Hopismrdi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1543312133463
Ø Tier7,789,929,489,35
Victories769049,83%433,33%5843,61%21045,36%
Defeats762049,37%866,67%7153,38%24051,84%
Draws1230,80%00,00%43,01%132,81%
Battles survived342122,17%216,67%2619,55%7616,41%
Tanks destroyed123130,8060,50540,412200,48
Destruction ratio1,030,600,500,57
Tanks spotted190511,2390,751871,416311,36
Damage dealt1.151,61907,42940,321.109,35
Capture points50370,3300,00470,351620,35
Defense points56020,3600,00240,18240,05
Experience686,36368,67431,39567,78
WN71070,06386,82588,44685,14
WN81408,85451,95657,08835,37
Total
Battles15433
Ø Tier7,78
Victories769049,83%
Defeats762049,37%
Draws1230,80%
Battles survived342122,17%
Tanks destroyed123130,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted190511,23
Damage dealt1.151,61
Capture points50370,33
Defense points56020,36
Experience686,36
WN71070,06
WN81408,85
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,92
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt907,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience368,67
WN7386,82
WN8451,95
Past 7 days
Battles133
Ø Tier9,48
Victories5843,61%
Defeats7153,38%
Draws43,01%
Battles survived2619,55%
Tanks destroyed540,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1871,41
Damage dealt940,32
Capture points470,35
Defense points240,18
Experience431,39
WN7588,44
WN8657,08
Past 30 days
Battles463
Ø Tier9,35
Victories21045,36%
Defeats24051,84%
Draws132,81%
Battles survived7616,41%
Tanks destroyed2200,48
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted6311,36
Damage dealt1.109,35
Capture points1620,35
Defense points240,05
Experience567,78
WN7685,14
WN8835,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience837,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt898,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1453,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience783,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2354,76%
Defeats1945,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed240,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted260,62
Damage dealt825,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points1453,45
Experience783,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories13159,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8438,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,250,000,000,00
Capture points2191,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3631,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience646,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories13159,55%
Defeats8840,00%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived8438,18%
Tanks destroyed1360,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1470,67
Damage dealt775,25
Capture points2191,00
Defense points3631,65
Experience646,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt691,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140101900,1981149552,73%1718,89
Cromwell B 6792,5574847956,58%1713,96
Object 252U Defender 81347,2579636750,41%1560,16
Lorraine 40 t 81540,9883135651,97%2041,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81389,1678633349,25%1650,55
LTTB8584,9261532545,85%941,04
M10391464,9074631751,10%1424,02
T-1091400,4172430050,67%1296,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8890,8366328646,85%1630,22
Škoda T 5091642,5581228352,30%1693,02
IS-381171,9271128046,79%1319,01
TVP T 50/51101877,9174327650,36%1585,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91639,7482825053,60%1888,57
CS-52 LIS 81524,9980123346,35%1851,21
IS-7101931,8379921650,93%1636,00
T110E5101637,7569921542,33%1223,15
IS7700,0259421149,29%839,63
STB-1101797,7776217949,16%1468,01
T-54 ltwt.9765,0561917442,53%835,83
T3281256,5082317058,82%1562,03
Panther II8958,0871516553,94%1261,79
KV-856566,8552816149,07%868,53
T-5491606,6986915654,49%1850,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81271,3268515553,55%1248,97
Conqueror91849,3879715441,56%1668,90
WZ-111 model 1-491260,2370014247,89%1025,95
E 5091741,1383713851,45%1812,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191697,7285913554,07%1798,44
Emil I81570,0683213447,01%1731,30
T34 8930,3563613351,13%985,81
M127816,1755613345,11%884,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81048,7358612948,06%1099,78
STA-181012,1371212752,76%1272,59
TVP VTU Koncept8980,8569812653,17%1318,48
VK 30.02 (M)6732,2361612349,59%1452,15
AMX 13 757918,1476812258,20%2227,88
Type 6191374,1362211832,20%1028,05
T2971224,7479411756,41%1660,95
11081128,4175911450,88%1329,75
Leo71067,2475411356,64%1810,94
M446610,0042011050,91%942,05
Emil II92046,8189210953,21%2131,79
WZ-132A91033,1568710850,93%1457,80
TNH T Vz. 5191518,9178710446,15%1317,20
UDES 1691948,6998010164,36%2263,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007841,226239943,43%1351,01
Vz. 55101900,377459847,96%1371,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101632,996449840,82%1174,17
M46 Patton91456,976889838,78%1145,85
Nashorn6599,864489846,94%898,36
Škoda T 256890,757709756,70%2255,02
CS-5992022,349209760,82%2176,00
IS-M81010,736759446,81%1014,91
SU-10181346,687959161,54%1635,33
Leopard Prototyp A91684,568519156,04%1652,44
IS-271062,377748953,93%1594,86
Caernarvon81331,729098764,37%1788,19
T-345452,523838644,19%1090,14
WZ-1328662,205678540,00%950,02
KV-1S6499,785118550,59%876,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7764,556148346,99%1037,28
Centurion Mk. I81413,308678353,01%1885,86
A-436725,115098245,12%1363,91
Ares 859992,436628045,00%720,92
CS-5381399,347827948,10%1954,93
Super Conqueror101510,537437751,95%1033,57
TNH 105/100081406,678167648,68%1698,04
AMX 12 t6638,397277657,89%1950,18
Hotchkiss EBR7612,486527556,00%1439,71
M66665,275557445,95%912,18
T-284194,773107353,42%503,88
UDES 14 Alt 581276,737727352,05%1596,23
WZ-111 model 5A101338,125357336,99%741,98
M415390,883697251,39%542,90
Object 26391659,047867248,61%1546,83
M26 Pershing8895,076727147,89%970,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91364,567297150,70%1176,35
Panther7820,316337048,57%1361,61
KV-15359,033976943,48%533,92
Charioteer8972,766096854,41%906,30
Object 70591407,668036553,85%1248,51
AE Phase I 91181,824766536,92%790,39
45TP Habicha7891,906626248,39%1149,56
Indien-Panzer81276,478286256,45%1765,79
T207675,646135955,93%948,55
Sturer Emil7876,705555740,35%1067,90
P.43 ter71007,916855541,82%1489,74
Škoda T 245456,834715444,44%1251,76
Object 705A102143,967845444,44%1629,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5548,194625250,00%1444,44
E 50 Ausf. M101936,637625251,92%1626,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81269,128375158,82%1593,86
FV215b (183) 101342,125245044,00%768,23
Ares 7581356,768795058,00%1912,88
Škoda T 56 81415,527035036,00%1270,50
CS-4471342,359054959,18%2369,08
Black Prince71058,737794854,17%1755,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91340,346064744,68%942,03
Manticore10752,235284746,81%702,22
Type 586755,876544656,52%1544,06
M75231,463694647,83%703,76
T-54 first prototype 81175,337864645,65%1629,70
Vz. 44-171141,137454546,67%1530,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8717,206054546,67%981,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,424274553,33%1162,45
M5 Stuart4177,653994351,16%380,12
Škoda T 177550,647054247,62%1128,10
SU-100M171314,908604252,38%2175,78
Panhard AMD 178B6342,834144238,10%766,44
UDES 15/16101928,617044139,02%1302,52
A-447804,276234148,78%1160,67
Super Hellcat 7643,025154143,90%760,96
Comet71227,089474065,00%2315,36
AMX ELC bis5479,055684042,50%1753,80
ELC EVEN 90 8509,785674040,00%719,26
ST vz. 394241,193113748,65%623,71
Crusader6264,813583745,95%612,73
M374281,083173759,46%963,06
Centurion Action X101471,357343754,05%1174,61
Type 4 Chi-To6740,285923650,00%1344,67
53TP Markowskiego8843,835923636,11%604,35
Leopard 1101569,676173638,89%933,97
WZ-1317743,607903551,43%1635,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6823,945243548,57%1345,79
T1 Heavy5353,383843429,41%506,15
Type T-345464,184893447,06%1227,37
VK 30.01 (H)5384,244883357,58%901,24
SU-1006685,155313345,45%1106,74
Covenanter5269,943973339,39%735,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68276,343993240,63%211,29
Object 268 Version 4101231,725733234,38%563,79
Churchill VII6660,745843154,84%1218,83
59-166636,355623141,94%1795,61
StuG III Ausf. B4267,682863141,94%442,52
B.U.G.I.6970,276633053,33%1782,73
Panhard EBR 909338,774653056,67%370,66
Cromwell6862,667562965,52%1985,86
T-463117,141402839,29%250,93
Tiger (P)71227,468392853,57%1860,61
M48A5 Patton101666,506752846,43%1283,87
Strv 746941,967462759,26%2011,56
Churchill I5603,155772740,74%1205,55
Marder 38T4494,674512744,44%1421,75
Type 1 Chi-He4478,314212653,85%1548,24
40TP Habicha6617,506122657,69%1288,46
VK 30.02 (D)71110,768962564,00%2016,57
P.43 bis6809,387552470,83%1672,50
M3 Lee4178,873302360,87%610,91
CS-63101209,705342334,78%639,55
T-505271,364852259,09%945,77
Challenger7793,365722245,45%902,81
P26/404702,865092152,38%2301,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6645,816222147,62%1374,93
AMX 404323,454512035,00%1334,31
FV227 Conceiver8904,554892025,00%728,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4382,004202040,00%989,63
M3 Stuart3107,892931968,42%415,04
Type 5 Heavy101577,896681947,37%993,62
Object 4168791,053691942,11%712,68
StuG III Ausf. G5342,673341838,89%547,15
Turán III prototípus 5534,565671844,44%1197,38
SU-855804,596011770,59%2310,68
M4A1 Sherman5580,765181741,18%1689,51
Wespe3167,291751752,94%511,13
MT-25699,063801735,29%3,10
25TP KSUST II5315,883371631,25%490,38
M2 Medium Tank3117,252871656,25%340,27
VK 30.01 (P)6838,197731668,75%1621,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101259,815091637,50%591,11
Strv m/425537,794961457,14%1517,93
T-262116,001671450,00%451,80
Semovente M415774,864541442,86%1798,79
WZ-132-110843,075471435,71%668,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)267,291041435,71%139,93
LT vz. 383141,462721346,15%411,57
P.435716,006871369,23%2327,67
M7 Priest3140,852671361,54%371,31
14TP4364,754471258,33%1446,58
DS PZInż5860,676331241,67%2167,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3278,834221241,67%822,66
Marder II3168,752911258,33%438,75
Cruiser Mk. III3126,502511250,00%424,62
Caliban 8691,675001250,00%578,82
AMX 383176,823511145,45%433,74
SU-76M4444,36268119,09%1166,05
Durchbruchswagen 24417,735441154,55%1243,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5553,275031172,73%1523,15
M15/423471,403611030,00%1447,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4188,703451060,00%569,00
Achilles61128,707951070,00%2613,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 8957,606491040,00%1019,01
T1 HMC266,00130933,33%101,84
M5A1 Stuart4353,56450944,44%1148,61
FV224 Chopper7915,44429944,44%911,06
King Tiger (Captured) 7857,50689862,50%1018,32
10TP3343,57346757,14%1418,87
T216352,00433742,86%819,43
MKA 2518,29726757,14%2517,02
Renault FT1165,50487666,67%1077,35
T-703437,67342650,00%1744,70
FCM 362146,83220616,67%502,68
WZ-114 9994,17491633,33%525,51
Fantôme 9693,00400633,33%378,97
Matilda4280,40210540,00%493,16
GSOR the TANK 9590,20271540,00%268,15
Tetrarch 2441,60465580,00%3227,58
T 55A 9923,20436560,00%751,11
Kranvagn101335,75398425,00%646,80
Char Futur 4 9716,25553475,00%587,23
7TP2602,67421333,33%2498,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3291,00385366,67%1010,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3422,67261366,67%1511,51
Grille5118,009730,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 379,67198366,67%306,18
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5105,67298366,67%261,00
Patton the Tank 91375,0039230,00%1041,59
StuG IV 5292,6716130,00%393,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1257,50510250,00%1530,37
T1 Cunningham1109,00259250,00%473,38
M2 Light2313,506762100,00%1538,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 5248,5011820,00%449,39
T-29 3959,0064120,00%4154,21
Kolohousenka1198,004651100,00%1154,16
Strv fm/211301,003991100,00%1861,41
Fiat 30001206,002611100,00%1040,54
LT vz. 352213,005461100,00%1139,87
Renault Otsu1495,005371100,00%3434,39
M14/412509,005551100,00%2575,55
Type 95 Ha-Go2786,007111100,00%5864,71
4TP1535,0039910,00%3297,11
Renault NC-31161,003141100,00%323,17
ARL 4460,009810,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1142,002381100,00%695,63
MS-11340,004431100,00%2052,30
Panzerjäger I2449,007041100,00%2668,28
Type 4 Heavy92395,0012901100,00%2350,03
SMV CC-5671090,008461100,00%1596,41
O-I6631,0042910,00%949,55
T2 Medium Tank2490,009891100,00%3463,73
T-437800,0044910,00%1277,48
Pawlack Tank6446,0017510,00%379,92
Black Prince II 7198,0033010,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3177,0017310,00%436,26
KV-1SA 5318,0030210,00%326,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-17
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2022-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2022-04-07