Harry007

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76108042233
Ø Tier7,940,009,079,48
Victories4049553,21%00,00%1842,86%13156,22%
Defeats3447745,30%00,00%2354,76%10042,92%
Draws11361,49%00,00%12,38%20,86%
Battles survived2615534,37%00,00%1535,71%8335,62%
Tanks destroyed849731,1200,00501,192120,91
Destruction ratio1,700,001,851,41
Tanks spotted754570,9900,00380,901940,83
Damage dealt1.422,420,002.206,291.811,75
Capture points592530,7800,0000,00500,21
Defense points541330,7100,00711,691330,57
Experience729,680,00712,76854,10
WN71364,520,001437,911224,32
WN81843,010,002489,941681,83
Total
Battles76108
Ø Tier7,94
Victories4049553,21%
Defeats3447745,30%
Draws11361,49%
Battles survived2615534,37%
Tanks destroyed849731,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted754570,99
Damage dealt1.422,42
Capture points592530,78
Defense points541330,71
Experience729,68
WN71364,52
WN81843,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,07
Victories1842,86%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1535,71%
Tanks destroyed501,19
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted380,90
Damage dealt2.206,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points711,69
Experience712,76
WN71437,91
WN82489,94
Past 30 days
Battles233
Ø Tier9,48
Victories13156,22%
Defeats10042,92%
Draws20,86%
Battles survived8335,62%
Tanks destroyed2120,91
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1940,83
Damage dealt1.811,75
Capture points500,21
Defense points1330,57
Experience854,10
WN71224,32
WN81681,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles451000
Victories20144,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23451,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14933,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2350,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,880,000,000,00
Capture points5471,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2350,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience657,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles451
Victories20144,57%
Defeats23451,88%
Draws163,55%
Battles survived14933,04%
Tanks destroyed3040,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2350,52
Damage dealt1.426,88
Capture points5471,21
Defense points2350,52
Experience657,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories16659,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10537,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13046,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,610,000,000,00
Capture points2801,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4371,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience728,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories16659,07%
Defeats10537,37%
Draws103,56%
Battles survived13046,26%
Tanks destroyed2070,74
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1870,67
Damage dealt1.066,61
Capture points2801,00
Defense points4371,56
Experience728,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4049,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3948,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,890,000,000,00
Capture points450,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience550,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4049,38%
Defeats3948,15%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived3644,44%
Tanks destroyed590,73
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted280,35
Damage dealt635,89
Capture points450,56
Defense points00,00
Experience550,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles745000
Victories41856,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31742,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29439,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6690,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6790,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,790,000,000,00
Capture points9301,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8811,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience526,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles745
Victories41856,11%
Defeats31742,55%
Draws101,34%
Battles survived29439,46%
Tanks destroyed6690,90
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted6790,91
Damage dealt665,79
Capture points9301,25
Defense points8811,18
Experience526,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1034000
Victories60658,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40238,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49047,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8480,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9450,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,640,000,000,00
Capture points25202,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26672,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience687,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1034
Victories60658,61%
Defeats40238,88%
Draws262,51%
Battles survived49047,39%
Tanks destroyed8480,82
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted9450,91
Damage dealt983,64
Capture points25202,44
Defense points26672,58
Experience687,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3477000
Victories194055,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats147642,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141040,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27760,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25700,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,230,000,000,00
Capture points30530,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points45631,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience657,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles3477
Victories194055,80%
Defeats147642,45%
Draws611,75%
Battles survived141040,55%
Tanks destroyed27760,80
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted25700,74
Damage dealt999,23
Capture points30530,88
Defense points45631,31
Experience657,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles592000
Victories21836,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37162,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13723,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3920,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2350,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,180,000,000,00
Capture points2770,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3410,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience568,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles592
Victories21836,82%
Defeats37162,67%
Draws30,51%
Battles survived13723,14%
Tanks destroyed3920,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2350,40
Damage dealt1.475,18
Capture points2770,47
Defense points3410,58
Experience568,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81889,12889440156,19%2433,89
Char Futur 4 92135,00886309454,46%2234,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81622,24832307653,77%2111,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92295,70783303853,42%2144,82
M26 Pershing81101,54647230252,22%1611,01
M18 Hellcat6962,17694196157,98%2250,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81509,51915176156,16%2356,22
M46 Patton91469,53716173748,88%1536,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91865,21824171854,48%1970,75
M40/M4381336,29662157252,54%1787,61
T110E5101993,37788154552,69%1784,88
IS-381607,04857153355,25%2149,16
T207784,82475145352,58%1268,40
Cromwell6991,42847139561,22%2719,67
E 7591884,90839130454,83%1942,23
Cromwell B 61049,03876129458,04%2549,35
AMX 13 9091133,01763121251,65%1937,02
M48A5 Patton102047,98783119652,17%1954,65
Object 907 102078,19843114454,90%1708,88
E 25 7980,7861095347,11%1453,20
WZ-1328943,6775885151,94%1943,23
Leopard Prototyp A91959,3276683951,49%2001,34
KV-856823,7354883453,00%1574,43
M10391359,6565476850,13%1337,18
Conqueror91940,5180372953,09%1948,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81423,5785272254,02%2189,89
IS-7102027,8280470651,84%1780,13
T-5491483,0979064450,16%1715,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102499,8278164053,13%1772,70
T-62A102022,1179760551,24%2006,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591286,8970259851,51%1328,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101885,5577559650,00%1702,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81676,2276858852,89%1911,23
CS-52 LIS 81471,4775958850,00%1764,37
T-34-856668,3345154048,52%1341,51
T-100 LT101157,7575852949,34%1482,58
Object 277102054,5377350649,80%1726,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6384,3430748949,28%642,34
Type 64 6873,8176847956,99%2838,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91535,9276447450,84%1719,35
T-1091489,2970046048,26%1513,90
M75219,0826241151,58%704,66
Object 43091834,1887035957,38%1899,55
T297769,3041035745,94%856,20
Tiger II81365,8374035654,78%1765,02
Object 41681058,1069235052,00%1518,91
IS-3-II91912,0287634057,65%2071,87
EMIL 1951 81412,1779733954,87%1625,62
T110E4102021,8868932850,61%1430,70
Object 70591834,8284231954,86%1822,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,1943731352,08%1192,07
SU-10061217,9576131058,39%2531,21
M4A2E4 Sherman 5229,9626731046,77%474,57
ST-I91712,0384030855,52%1822,63
T-54 ltwt.91481,1684330756,35%2543,38
AT-FV230 Breaker112695,0495230657,19%2010,05
AMX 50 12091799,3672329647,97%1798,20
WZ-111 model 1-491745,0881929450,68%1849,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191736,6077628654,90%1681,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81312,7788528354,42%1698,71
T3091938,4679328053,57%1863,20
T803112311,9696127854,32%1652,60
T6981023,5065127148,71%1366,14
AMX 50 10081474,8277126847,39%1771,27
T54E191885,3382525848,84%1844,42
T1 Heavy5404,4828825339,53%682,10
M36 Jackson6509,8829525247,62%804,53
FV20781015,4971725054,00%1181,84
Centurion Mk. I81094,2577624955,42%1644,92
AMX M4 mle. 54102017,3576524552,24%1526,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191425,4173724452,05%1374,14
T3281090,9163123849,58%1301,31
Object 705A101900,9370723755,27%1602,39
Type 62 7758,9873423652,12%1673,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII102148,0181623352,36%1593,32
AltProto AMX 30 81306,7081423354,51%1684,66
IS-271028,8267623050,43%1501,78
M1271015,4244122644,69%1200,99
M53/M5591379,6170822052,27%1631,63
ISU-152K 81401,7865921745,62%1438,30
Comet7797,6564021249,53%1420,89
AMX 13 757451,3050120251,98%826,32
AMX 30 1er prototype91774,6985920258,91%1951,62
AE Phase I 91781,9986419354,92%1728,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,2448519059,47%691,27
T-437944,3968819056,32%1914,11
AMX 12 t6427,0147818753,48%1153,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181109,7773418453,80%1214,87
KV-481250,6779118361,20%1780,51
Type 586637,1157818055,56%1466,05
IS71025,5873017753,11%1591,86
KV-261007,8169817660,23%1981,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8711,6566117547,43%1261,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7937,5469317353,76%1684,60
T71 DA7492,4858716547,27%901,42
Tiger I71397,7779616254,32%2102,14
M7 Priest3456,7220816243,83%1410,00
M415950,1151115952,20%1846,96
WZ-1317362,6557915853,16%654,63
KV-15652,1950215853,80%1522,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507811,6250015749,68%1006,57
A-447945,6365115745,86%1663,14
Super Conqueror102115,9387715655,13%1670,51
Object 780 101869,6780415251,32%1473,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6797,0333515144,37%1255,25
59-166373,9957515156,95%1075,81
Type T-345460,0138714553,10%1402,75
11081422,4378914150,35%1785,87
T-345395,6642714060,71%1222,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2228,2041713953,96%1118,54
Tiger (P)71202,7680113955,40%1778,19
T57 Heavy101936,4372213049,23%1433,67
IS-2-II81455,4180512751,97%1988,51
SU-1527782,9054312048,33%1001,94
T-34-85M 61267,3793111662,93%2422,87
Type 4 Chi-To6691,0356011550,43%1461,01
Maus102073,9687711455,26%1567,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505659,2532911356,64%1650,94
Sturer Emil71115,3567011354,87%1722,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81347,5476411147,75%1617,30
AMX 65 t81052,2262710943,12%1105,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5244,4235110858,33%616,13
T216284,6939910845,37%634,40
M4A1 Sherman5524,3855210755,14%1720,27
T-34-17873,3269210757,01%1491,24
T 55A 91985,0888810653,77%2134,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4216,0635510249,02%445,66
M5 Stuart4133,9625410148,51%205,63
IS-M81253,7776410149,50%1506,12
WZ-111 model 5A102009,1067810048,00%1520,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7898,4568210049,00%1552,47
ARL 446757,585309949,49%1314,39
VK 100.01 (P)81319,788249954,55%1655,21
Object 274a 81295,447539947,47%1719,64
T376697,076979656,25%2139,92
Panhard EBR 909811,258119653,13%1286,50
T-1506817,036019556,84%1553,48
M66571,373549147,25%827,11
VK 30.02 (M)6682,005729152,75%1395,89
T-4481151,647428951,69%1558,15
Nashorn6814,395358955,06%1468,38
SU-100M171190,537218851,14%1811,40
Dicker Max 6632,324498846,59%1087,95
M3 Lee4256,842258750,57%902,81
STA-181100,996968548,24%1412,08
Panther71007,297418454,76%1816,63
A-205123,732428241,46%171,32
Wespe3303,842098256,10%1302,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5462,204898151,85%1409,25
FV217 Badger102260,448258051,25%1590,60
T675296,783057943,04%458,80
P.43 bis6890,236207749,35%1735,82
Škoda T 5091634,917147741,56%1516,10
Cruiser Mk. III3196,132947758,44%993,24
P.43 ter71175,537987250,00%2191,52
P.44 Pantera8965,106317248,61%1084,62
KV-371141,656527259,72%1745,91
Cobra 91561,898357256,94%1382,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007926,076957051,43%1548,60
Ares 8591647,338347048,57%1522,95
FV3046552,964416953,62%864,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81157,396886753,73%1408,11
M374281,921766656,06%1081,11
AMX 50 B101944,957306643,94%1397,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5652,155246662,12%1939,82
A-436574,925006567,69%1386,06
T25/27969,546536350,79%1496,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8965,316976246,77%1840,45
UDES 038924,115586149,18%866,84
56TP 81599,109065961,02%1827,92
UDES 14 Alt 581193,596735848,28%1342,16
Marder II3340,863665752,63%1206,40
BT-22184,492735347,17%853,87
Black Prince71189,318465257,69%1724,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571163,627495255,77%1695,23
TVP VTU Koncept81181,047495152,94%1735,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581810,888495058,00%1809,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6776,596524963,27%1711,69
Caernarvon81263,967614839,58%1438,23
Grille5543,744074757,45%1277,27
SU-263233,932434650,00%594,38
T-832 81285,417814647,83%1311,90
Sherman Firefly6751,325934454,55%1555,76
M8A14250,273714459,09%610,23
O-I6661,166064362,79%1173,90
VK 28.016470,494474346,51%1342,14
Sherman III5453,744844348,84%1138,29
M2 Light2229,243604261,90%1106,34
T-463198,572264245,24%715,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3185,453704264,29%772,30
BT-74146,632364146,34%330,93
Škoda T 256791,206644160,98%1782,39
Lion 101770,076764141,46%1271,28
T28 Concept 7984,347154160,98%1731,43
Crusader6414,604194055,00%1241,90
M5A1 Stuart4235,333744052,50%833,15
T3 HMC2238,803484045,00%1019,77
Churchill VII6686,795523941,03%1079,11
Challenger7800,105843946,15%940,82
SU-14-17905,747383958,97%1226,66
LTTB8875,337873946,15%1722,40
TS-5 81567,778263953,85%1846,35
Emil I81376,058183852,63%1524,69
VK 30.01 (P)6650,466143745,95%1114,00
FV380591082,225133737,84%848,59
T1 Cunningham1131,193383663,89%808,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,331843652,78%312,08
Ares 7581445,899253658,33%1924,05
Taschenratte111684,289113650,00%920,32
40TP Habicha6769,915583548,57%1452,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,743683562,86%707,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8921,446773450,00%1529,48
Covenanter5243,684593470,59%893,94
Super Hellcat 71202,627273464,71%2099,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,242023360,61%293,70
M3 Stuart3103,311993265,63%396,05
P26/404741,445813259,38%2837,94
Type 1 Chi-He4306,314263271,88%1105,25
Charioteer81040,666393259,38%1205,23
CS-5991328,038193167,74%1361,81
WZ-114 91339,488633164,52%1238,66
Valentine AT4194,702483040,00%331,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5447,694762951,72%1292,61
Škoda T 27 8984,835882934,48%923,13
P.435425,044492850,00%1061,66
T-284244,362322846,43%654,02
B.U.G.I.6993,006712846,43%1700,98
M2 Medium Tank391,211612853,57%203,09
XM66F 81586,118442755,56%1777,83
SMV CC-5671153,587192646,15%1531,88
T2 Medium Tank2250,122922536,00%1365,58
BZ-5871163,808452560,00%1619,75
VK 30.01 (D)6642,526672572,00%1299,68
M24 Chaffee5347,385952466,67%1324,99
T25 Pilot Number 1 81210,357952347,83%1527,09
ELC EVEN 90 8486,227402356,52%925,59
Carro d'assalto P.887900,007502268,18%1390,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6592,645972263,64%950,17
53TP Markowskiego81485,058482157,14%1878,29
AT 1581087,196332138,10%892,74
Object 25791175,576772157,14%1112,26
Leo71287,207662055,00%2476,23
T1 HMC2139,551142045,00%627,71
25TP KSUST II5759,407322075,00%2263,99
60G FT5579,854492065,00%1295,81
StuG III Ausf. G5683,585841963,16%1852,32
VK 30.01 (H)5554,584831952,63%1416,95
45TP Habicha7927,117611968,42%1344,23
SU-86615,475641957,89%912,91
AT 86822,536651957,89%1491,86
StuG III Ausf. B4299,163461963,16%770,69
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81123,536141942,11%1078,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4223,613381855,56%612,74
TS-54 81387,729351855,56%1621,87
AMX ELC bis5285,825301764,71%1080,62
Type 63 81580,599791770,59%1661,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2219,812711675,00%1516,17
Matilda4279,503561668,75%849,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,191961662,50%202,04
Type 95 Ha-Go2161,333681553,33%701,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3236,733291533,33%994,04
TNH 105/100081117,938581560,00%1425,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7995,135791546,67%1503,62
Vz. 44-17970,146281435,71%1103,70
AT 25478,574201450,00%1091,31
T-804292,215151471,43%1407,75
E 65 Zwilling 81307,937431450,00%1025,98
Strv m/40L3289,694121338,46%920,81
Somua SAu 404408,084241353,85%1122,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481197,506691233,33%1062,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102289,508691258,33%1519,60
T28 Prototype81250,588301283,33%1572,89
Chieftain/T95 8677,505711233,33%534,82
Hotchkiss EBR7525,425341241,67%853,81
Toro 91263,505811225,00%945,41
T1E6 279,251891250,00%202,45
Strv m/425522,184961154,55%1361,90
AMX 404108,182541136,36%122,87
BZ-58-2 91703,649601172,73%1506,84
Bishop5260,003181154,55%458,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5317,093841154,55%691,11
M22205,303821050,00%932,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,102151050,00%555,89
MS-1192,101521060,00%411,23
212A91459,908381060,00%1358,13
T-50-2 6589,006901080,00%1584,53
T92 8639,309871060,00%1342,37
Object 777 Version II 91302,22677944,44%1011,01
Bisonte C45 8887,44718966,67%859,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6799,89674966,67%1391,20
FV201 (A45) 7810,00893988,89%1351,34
GSR 3301 Setter7223,67402944,44%262,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71247,11962966,67%1951,35
Fantôme 91394,00673933,33%1248,03
Renault FT1206,25334850,00%1447,20
O-I Experimental5529,38596850,00%992,72
T-703243,50340850,00%906,49
T499566,75703850,00%622,32
M10 RBFM 5652,75611862,50%1416,00
VK 30.02 (D)71712,14775742,86%2929,98
AMX 383198,29433771,43%772,15
Type 3 Ju-Nu61480,00974757,14%2584,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68770,86497728,57%1133,41
Object 283 91334,14803757,14%1464,79
T-34 shielded 5682,43729771,43%1866,79
Škoda T 40 6678,86593771,43%1261,66
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4532,14570771,43%1200,98
Lago4382,00652683,33%1366,28
Lorraine 39L AM3159,17237666,67%516,35
DS PZInż51163,33800633,33%3216,70
CS-4471671,671059666,67%3165,52
T56 GMC379,67270633,33%6,03
T-34-2G FT71227,00625633,33%1441,53
IS-6 81251,67897666,67%1315,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2195,50325650,00%804,75
ST-II101805,50867650,00%1459,35
MTLS-1G14 3441,83526650,00%2315,57
TOG II* 6368,00280616,67%337,56
LTP 3152,17143650,00%565,05
Excalibur 61103,679806100,00%1857,92
SU-100I 5883,67510616,67%1562,04
SU-182180,60158560,00%1079,08
S35 CA5961,00826580,00%2883,29
IS-2 shielded 71395,20884560,00%2165,87
Obsidian 8814,20550540,00%675,79
GSOR 1010 FB 81193,00729520,00%1182,56
SU-14-28912,75552425,00%749,51
Semovente M43 Bassotto61212,25784475,00%2265,40
Panhard AMD 178B6173,00307450,00%295,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7484,75386425,00%660,58
K-9110954,00512425,00%486,53
FV224 Chopper7681,75570450,00%621,49
Miel 8907,00601450,00%722,36
43 M. Toldi III 3205,00256425,00%762,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,00315366,67%482,01
Fiat 30001151,33295366,67%782,82
L6/402130,33305333,33%235,86
10TP3309,67330333,33%1200,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3132,332843100,00%461,56
Type 5 Ke-Ho4653,67732366,67%2895,93
WZ-131G FT6339,334693100,00%521,61
Alecto4382,67455366,67%1246,39
SU-122A5291,00258333,33%361,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5327,33388333,33%434,99
KV-1SA 5819,6738430,00%1566,65
Patton the Tank 91025,3337030,00%741,12
Chi-Ni234,50173250,00%82,83
Renault Otsu181,504742100,00%387,68
M14/41279,5010220,00%24,83
M15/423293,00420250,00%873,88
4TP1323,5031620,00%1924,51
D12101,50263250,00%284,30
14TP4358,00577250,00%1321,74
Ikv 1035138,00302250,00%144,43
Windhund 8793,0019820,00%460,85
T-34 with L-11 4459,5045720,00%1522,64
T-116 3234,5020220,00%803,40
Kunze Panzer 92479,501040250,00%2203,80
L-60 2178,506072100,00%1090,99
Light Mk. VIC 2192,50211250,00%846,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2361,009511100,00%3063,60
Renault FT 75 BS2136,003221100,00%865,14
Hotchkiss H352255,005881100,00%1425,01
7TP2366,0034810,00%1401,70
T-262295,004511100,00%2094,60
SDP 44 Burza61116,0048310,00%1768,32
SDP 40 Zadymka51328,0057010,00%3463,61
T-602123,003141100,00%556,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4106,0012010,00%56,98
FSV Scheme A781,006361100,00%264,10
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8486,007471100,00%491,22
MKA 2344,006631100,00%1762,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6811,0036010,00%1751,35
Rambo 91277,0088710,00%1051,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2021-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-12
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-10
Left: 2015-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-17
Left: 2016-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-25
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-05
Left: 2021-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-29
Left: 2014-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-12