Hanibal_King

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22129006
Ø Tier7,720,000,0010,33
Victories1051847,53%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats1137951,42%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws2321,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422219,08%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed142250,6400,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,40
Tanks spotted318061,4400,0000,0040,67
Damage dealt848,530,000,00732,83
Capture points134890,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points54190,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience467,010,000,00625,83
WN7856,290,000,00238,78
WN8872,940,000,002042,48
Total
Battles22129
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1051847,53%
Defeats1137951,42%
Draws2321,05%
Battles survived422219,08%
Tanks destroyed142250,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted318061,44
Damage dealt848,53
Capture points134890,61
Defense points54190,24
Experience467,01
WN7856,29
WN8872,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,33
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt732,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience625,83
WN7238,78
WN82042,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3748,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3647,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2735,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,720,000,000,00
Capture points80,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3748,68%
Defeats3647,37%
Draws33,95%
Battles survived2735,53%
Tanks destroyed350,46
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted620,82
Damage dealt1.275,72
Capture points80,11
Defense points00,00
Experience426,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience362,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt789,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience362,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt160,250,000,000,00
Capture points593,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience390,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt160,25
Capture points593,69
Defense points120,75
Experience390,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,750,000,000,00
Capture points472,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points261,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories420,00%
Defeats1680,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed40,20
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt757,75
Capture points472,35
Defense points261,30
Experience112,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101719,42582198949,32%1246,54
AMX ELC bis5175,84323114446,15%399,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101260,46608112646,27%903,71
T92 HMC101058,17547108349,95%868,00
Panhard EBR 10510599,67579100044,60%486,77
IS-7101401,6360473448,37%1061,36
FV4005 Stage II101260,4259071048,17%877,41
E 100101565,0659068945,86%1128,13
KV-15631,9549858454,62%1433,87
Jagdtiger91370,4552743650,23%1148,66
M127583,0740042948,25%664,54
Ferdinand81028,0848140847,55%1035,22
IS-381037,4248337953,30%1231,33
KV-856514,6034137048,38%750,75
T-1091116,5054736149,03%1013,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4271,2525132352,63%657,28
Super Hellcat 7708,5442130245,03%948,87
IS7589,8338130152,49%690,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8977,2647129242,12%820,88
Jagdpanther7646,4733027345,42%713,66
M40/M438997,5142225850,78%1142,46
Black Prince7911,9771124848,39%1192,23
Jagdpanzer IV6347,3524824245,87%426,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9948,5542022934,06%728,38
Tiger II8910,4654322445,09%922,63
T57 Heavy101191,4660322449,11%748,45
E 7591312,2461622349,78%1190,15
T71 DA7455,5443821941,10%765,15
M53/M5591165,3050321749,31%1135,98
T-50-2 6279,6537119646,94%593,77
StuG III Ausf. G5306,8721017945,25%551,72
FV215b 101152,6657717944,69%716,43
Tiger I7855,0853417344,51%1003,07
M415498,1426617351,45%808,46
M7 Priest3427,7822316945,56%1327,20
Sturer Emil7583,5237316541,21%618,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5357,6241316451,83%919,57
Comet7533,5042516142,86%694,37
T698630,9147415144,37%579,54
Panhard EBR 909332,6740715040,00%209,42
Churchill VII6424,0039214247,18%590,16
Cromwell6398,3744314146,81%618,22
Churchill I5305,6028813447,76%487,83
M446470,1732412733,86%577,92
KV-26599,4848612650,00%975,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101362,8962412650,00%873,63
AMX 12 t6312,6139212548,80%705,07
121B 101019,7160212447,58%639,37
AS-XX 40 t111579,3875412250,00%1107,59
SU-1006643,7244512146,28%976,97
AMX 13 757338,7845711947,06%527,47
AMX 13 909606,0350911654,31%879,91
Hotchkiss EBR7278,5932610948,62%424,20
T1 Cunningham1112,1316510845,37%512,96
Grille 15101105,2555010345,63%608,15
VK 30.01 (P)6419,343919837,76%492,01
M75181,622769550,53%519,10
Crusader6263,012669453,19%706,09
Nashorn6441,543469338,71%513,19
Object 705A101291,796369041,11%746,41
AT 86531,444678548,24%836,41
T-284134,981828050,00%246,71
M18 Hellcat6359,493217744,16%399,69
M374279,181787251,39%937,59
AT 77743,755607152,11%952,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810733,146377150,70%496,02
T675117,452506749,25%101,50
T1 Heavy5382,723376540,00%588,52
Matilda4244,632386454,69%626,53
Covenanter5152,032006446,88%300,88
AT 25363,192886454,69%860,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4155,952476251,61%399,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5291,293086245,16%504,17
T216244,704236157,38%611,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5292,342566144,26%579,00
AMX 404180,122496058,33%659,47
KV-37945,314675549,09%1372,60
Taschenratte111489,008495446,30%745,00
M5A1 Stuart491,182765056,00%184,48
VK 36.01 (H)6349,613404936,73%340,27
S35 CA5389,353504837,50%645,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101468,137314753,19%1068,52
Panhard AMD 178B699,723334650,00%112,29
M5 Stuart4143,002444454,55%291,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9542,823954443,18%209,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6300,884284348,84%682,66
Leichttraktor1293,322673850,00%1555,45
M3 Lee4158,761803850,00%390,47
AT-12110,891113844,74%226,54
SU-76M4127,841833855,26%235,47
IS-2-II8670,615263844,74%580,45
Object 777 Version II 91077,194923647,22%875,82
T3 HMC290,331623339,39%148,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5421,254243271,88%1150,83
Tiger (P)7539,003503132,26%440,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II2129,341322937,93%472,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4150,032752944,83%190,03
Marder II3210,071742850,00%571,37
Ares 90 C111054,576622846,43%526,80
Valentine AT4183,671912759,26%463,15
Alecto4236,382582661,54%626,82
Marder 38T4167,462082650,00%250,35
T-46392,121442540,00%127,67
T-34-856547,634962450,00%884,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,221442356,52%288,91
Renault UE 573137,041422339,13%195,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,591122250,00%163,98
Pz.Kpfw. II249,451122231,82%0,40
T1 HMC2115,641232259,09%623,56
SU-86488,003742240,91%503,99
StuG IV 5362,913762250,00%804,18
BT-7 artillery 3291,104082142,86%1022,56
M2 Medium Tank3125,101572050,00%309,35
Dicker Max 6287,302442025,00%193,03
VK 45.03 7740,004402035,00%800,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8109,672661833,33%0,96
SU-855210,291991729,41%208,53
SU-85B4303,942881747,06%699,29
Type 63 8776,885321747,06%671,66
M3 Stuart3169,382391637,50%501,92
MS-1166,001191650,00%173,06
Panzerjäger I2115,501121625,00%196,65
KV-48415,563701631,25%175,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3176,133521656,25%661,02
Hotchkiss H35263,40941546,67%69,57
M8A14161,472901560,00%338,60
Object 283 9314,873631533,33%7,10
T-29 3126,311381323,08%179,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,581111250,00%228,04
Somua SAu 404114,582091275,00%291,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,361211127,27%256,58
Object 430U10805,184731127,27%281,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8858,183931127,27%631,37
Löwe 81192,096711127,27%1318,40
T2 Medium Tank265,801061060,00%242,12
AMX 38369,602211050,00%93,03
T110E3101514,006211040,00%764,09
T26E5 8451,002541020,00%222,21
T 55A 9828,306141040,00%492,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 8458,905161050,00%331,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,56260977,78%981,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,11255944,44%153,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,78261933,33%112,83
T56 GMC3121,22145933,33%165,35
Maus101025,67809955,56%616,71
VK 30.02 (D)7155,88217825,00%0,76
FV2078247,13428850,00%132,33
M2 Light261,1488728,57%0,00
KV-1SA 5285,29239728,57%267,52
M3A3 Stuart 3248,00376757,14%548,41
Coccodrillo 101481,83721633,33%804,90
Black Prince II 7677,33649650,00%765,64
T7 Combat Car 277,50165650,00%228,76
T28 Concept 7377,67274633,33%203,63
Strv fm/211135,60122520,00%547,49
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91211,20488540,00%706,93
T-345139,50334450,00%188,46
Type 95 Ha-Go2147,00194475,00%703,30
ST vz. 394171,75212450,00%377,52
T-262132,50153475,00%668,49
SU-76G FT4252,25317475,00%577,99
ISU-1528686,75490450,00%505,40
Cruiser Mk. IV497,00192450,00%123,14
Cruiser Mk. III3148,50128425,00%451,91
Challenger7314,25450450,00%233,37
Waffenträger auf E 10010610,505684100,00%358,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71391,50953475,00%2689,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,00247366,67%891,02
M15/423151,0013230,00%197,28
P26/404216,67206366,67%577,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 2109,00134366,67%511,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5355,67503333,33%1100,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4274,33261333,33%757,65
AMR P.103 2247,335653100,00%1044,30
D2352,0096250,00%73,82
M66647,50571250,00%824,44
Lago4426,00272250,00%1302,26
P.435101,503982100,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4428,50288250,00%1326,05
Sav m/434246,003092100,00%671,36
Type T-345215,00175250,00%384,58
Panzerwagen 39 3216,5014320,00%598,20
Centurion Mk. I8568,0034220,00%433,92
FV304648,00184250,00%110,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001882100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (M)6137,002302100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9376,00445250,00%180,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5110,5023120,00%3,10
T-116 3319,50293250,00%1130,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 434,004520,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9650,5025520,00%313,12
TT-130M 9902,00709250,00%664,47
LT vz. 383344,0011710,00%1080,72
Strv m/40L3306,0019910,00%935,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu50,002091100,00%261,00
14TP442,004561100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II5131,003181100,00%283,96
Cruiser Mk. I10,001310,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3390,0039010,00%1012,56
T9592607,0069610,00%2249,48
Achilles6137,002691100,00%261,00
XM57 80,004021100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2162,0019410,00%346,15
AMR 35 20,003510,00%0,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8987,008601100,00%971,41
Light Mk. VIC 2310,003751100,00%2434,12
LTP 3223,004071100,00%1256,13
AMX ELC 901 60,0019710,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3316,007161100,00%907,77
Valiant 5556,005531100,00%1130,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2180,0024310,00%689,55
Fantôme 9966,0031710,00%703,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-26
Left: 2016-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2015-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-24
Left: 2015-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-11