H3b

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11299000
Ø Tier5,900,000,000,00
Victories551648,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats566150,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1221,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived309427,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80130,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted104140,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,710,000,000,00
Capture points111140,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points85960,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience374,900,000,000,00
WN7908,150,000,000,00
WN81021,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles11299
Ø Tier5,90
Victories551648,82%
Defeats566150,10%
Draws1221,08%
Battles survived309427,38%
Tanks destroyed80130,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted104140,92
Damage dealt601,71
Capture points111140,98
Defense points85960,76
Experience374,90
WN7908,15
WN81021,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience5,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience5,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,620,000,000,00
Capture points601,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience231,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1027,03%
Defeats2772,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed150,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted451,22
Damage dealt643,62
Capture points601,62
Defense points150,41
Experience231,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted241,50
Damage dealt758,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience326,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories8532,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17667,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6725,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3261,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,850,000,000,00
Capture points2961,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2621,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories8532,44%
Defeats17667,18%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived6725,57%
Tanks destroyed1600,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3261,24
Damage dealt618,85
Capture points2961,13
Defense points2621,00
Experience244,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382000
Victories18949,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18849,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15841,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3460,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,700,000,000,00
Capture points10072,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10552,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience454,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles382
Victories18949,48%
Defeats18849,21%
Draws51,31%
Battles survived15841,36%
Tanks destroyed2260,59
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3460,91
Damage dealt897,70
Capture points10072,64
Defense points10552,76
Experience454,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203000
Victories7235,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13064,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5326,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2121,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,750,000,000,00
Capture points1920,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience274,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles203
Victories7235,47%
Defeats13064,04%
Draws10,49%
Battles survived5326,11%
Tanks destroyed1090,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2121,04
Damage dealt748,75
Capture points1920,95
Defense points1190,59
Experience274,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (174)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5498,0551161251,96%1008,59
M18 Hellcat6825,3840058249,66%1614,82
KV-15592,1440354051,48%1299,36
T3091510,4743231544,13%1215,49
KV-856605,2533729944,15%953,54
IS-381138,4746027745,13%1283,69
T28 Prototype81211,2444527449,64%1367,26
T-1091276,2145627346,15%1142,15
T25/27859,0144022951,97%1204,30
T-284300,2526321850,46%893,47
WZ-1317525,4642621844,95%950,57
Jagdpanther7963,2340821349,77%1324,01
T-54 ltwt.9674,2650121349,77%835,14
AMX 13 757529,4941218651,61%1005,22
Hummel6747,3335118245,60%1165,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 8734,0347317447,13%672,77
IS7990,0445017147,95%1405,35
25TP KSUST II5179,3516516238,89%140,84
LTTB8603,2547015655,77%1152,99
MT-256356,7336414655,48%972,21
SU-855304,0621213748,91%511,88
FV4202 8675,6847413744,53%659,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5418,8029313643,38%1091,92
Cruiser Mk. III3298,6828113651,47%1717,93
AMX 12 t6452,7139212948,06%1108,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7499,6241312746,46%566,63
T675556,7836712456,45%1408,93
WZ-1328376,4144612152,89%497,36
StuG III Ausf. G5463,7226911843,22%978,60
VK 30.01 (H)5540,0741111850,00%1468,16
M4A1 Sherman5538,0840211758,97%1693,65
T-463156,7217911748,72%525,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6507,5730111544,35%692,57
AMX 13 909842,9047211552,17%1213,61
Type 4 Chi-To6637,3838910951,38%1242,25
Type T-345510,8534210953,21%1524,69
VK 36.01 (H)6840,8345010746,73%1529,13
BDR G1 B5306,0224510244,12%375,60
59-166370,813439950,51%920,57
Type 586623,845189650,00%1163,99
Jagdpanzer IV6734,184179359,14%1476,89
Bishop5241,471879138,46%262,52
Jagdpanther II8750,893389138,46%497,55
Grille5554,312848847,73%1251,81
Škoda T 256580,644718741,38%888,40
Jagdtiger9987,526348253,66%666,63
Cromwell6665,844538056,25%1358,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7807,735037844,87%993,23
Ikv 1035444,162817745,45%923,28
AMX ELC bis5129,302787441,89%174,94
IS-7101198,606586844,12%691,59
B14156,301826750,75%279,23
ARL 446681,284926555,38%1169,78
Crusader6353,753066450,00%1035,15
40TP Habicha6603,893996240,32%954,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4317,422436056,67%870,36
T1 Heavy5587,284436051,67%1105,92
M3 Lee4294,882425855,17%1108,17
SU-122A5359,832715335,85%543,01
SDP 57 Gowika7606,043755046,00%556,34
Matilda Black Prince 5413,783515064,00%1058,75
Type 1 Chi-He4332,082434934,69%868,40
Birch Gun4173,761524942,86%417,89
Škoda T 245313,962774850,00%657,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4221,482224833,33%562,57
T1E6 269,421494850,00%162,54
AMX 404211,452324755,32%745,99
SU-85B4482,114084660,87%1514,31
T1 Cunningham1115,321994447,73%579,38
14TP4123,361594443,18%212,74
T56 GMC3192,362164247,62%549,88
M66546,055124146,34%694,50
M5A1 Stuart490,202284052,50%148,42
T-505132,952464052,50%302,28
Sturmpanzer II4301,032403953,85%1014,57
T3 HMC2167,211693953,85%648,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,872923951,28%940,36
T376441,644023951,28%1063,73
WZ-132A9657,246853850,00%705,00
KV-137516,894253860,53%803,22
Type 4 Ju-To7712,735233735,14%642,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4225,392163647,22%465,65
T2 Medium Tank292,031413638,89%225,06
G.W. Panther7735,825503435,29%675,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,211713339,39%35,62
SDP 44 Burza6671,973823342,42%954,87
Covenanter5301,482963148,39%996,90
AT 25481,844473158,06%1095,06
Durchbruchswagen 24176,522203151,61%340,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5350,633583046,67%929,38
M8A14453,503193060,00%1434,61
Sexton II3181,721712944,83%684,14
Sav m/434408,433282860,71%1268,49
M2 Medium Tank3129,391552835,71%247,57
SU-76M4292,252502842,86%716,89
SU-76G FT4398,112702857,14%862,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6360,112902842,86%481,56
LTP 3154,541872853,57%641,30
ST vz. 394271,462772462,50%864,71
Marder II3272,582132437,50%775,11
Lago4354,523022347,83%991,26
10TP3225,291962138,10%773,80
CS-63101065,257242055,00%701,57
AMX 38362,501582070,00%261,00
T110E4101242,505642045,00%654,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3214,002021936,84%506,55
Ikv 723193,112061957,89%537,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,06871833,33%25,08
Pz.Kpfw. II272,891661850,00%129,35
T-262107,711541758,82%464,96
SU-263190,821751770,59%572,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu6743,295781752,94%1088,13
BT-7 artillery 3194,472531752,94%691,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,131231643,75%294,09
LT vz. 383185,942251650,00%674,49
BZ-587670,635631643,75%562,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,871611553,33%177,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4331,312191338,46%1014,43
43 M. Toldi III 383,311471369,23%380,36
D23262,252911258,33%1124,24
M15/423416,732671154,55%1281,64
Hotchkiss H352102,701141040,00%210,62
Loyd Gun Carriage249,60801050,00%144,01
Renault FT162,44148955,56%243,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,6787922,22%216,12
SU-18297,11111944,44%379,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison389,13171887,50%305,68
T-100 LT10662,25377812,50%498,61
T7 Combat Car 2122,63178862,50%599,56
Renault NC-31196,71144757,14%428,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,86131757,14%448,65
MS-1194,14190742,86%297,26
Panzerjäger I2340,29287757,14%1509,96
7TP2114,83181666,67%382,59
D1250,6790650,00%85,92
SDP 58 Kilana8744,17497650,00%597,21
Alecto4593,83290666,67%1763,60
T-602105,00158650,00%297,32
Renault Otsu183,00167540,00%130,21
T-26G FT278,60175580,00%271,61
LT vz. 352180,00204450,00%813,33
Pvlvv fm/422111,50276475,00%455,89
AT-1276,75168450,00%122,57
Somua S353132,50153425,00%134,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8573,75325425,00%653,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2195,00297366,67%1163,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6822,0038530,00%978,77
Renault FT AC225,332630,00%0,00
T-50-2 6549,33338333,33%1512,51
L-60 2134,67271366,67%819,77
Kolohousenka1290,00395250,00%1752,60
Strv fm/211244,50474250,00%1466,53
Fiat 30001109,00239250,00%405,67
Chi-Ni2134,002022100,00%653,92
4TP1166,00261250,00%802,30
M2 Light226,509720,00%3,10
Leichttraktor185,50105250,00%234,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5994,007712100,00%3350,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82038,507272100,00%2532,50
T26E5 8178,00308250,00%123,02
Turán III prototípus 5104,50137250,00%106,25
50TP prototyp 82234,0012991100,00%2147,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007470,006891100,00%646,50
STA-18506,004561100,00%568,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G322,009810,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91388,007421100,00%1406,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6393,0022510,00%597,71
KV-1SA 5431,007581100,00%1002,54
T-116 3344,003571100,00%1695,08
T-45 2185,0013210,00%601,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6741,0046810,00%2532,90
Type 63 81046,0046510,00%724,96
StuG IV 5223,002411100,00%517,00
112 8351,004881100,00%348,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-11