Gogopa

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53897053164
Ø Tier7,780,009,309,82
Victories2416344,83%00,00%2241,51%5030,49%
Defeats2886153,55%00,00%3056,60%11268,29%
Draws8731,62%00,00%11,89%21,22%
Battles survived1704531,63%00,00%2037,74%4426,83%
Tanks destroyed352010,6500,00300,57760,46
Destruction ratio0,960,000,910,63
Tanks spotted320400,5900,00340,64680,41
Damage dealt868,320,00964,42935,25
Capture points596881,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points242510,4500,00661,25780,48
Experience485,320,00585,96521,95
WN7736,530,00661,37370,40
WN8837,750,00658,94525,96
Total
Battles53897
Ø Tier7,78
Victories2416344,83%
Defeats2886153,55%
Draws8731,62%
Battles survived1704531,63%
Tanks destroyed352010,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted320400,59
Damage dealt868,32
Capture points596881,11
Defense points242510,45
Experience485,32
WN7736,53
WN8837,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,30
Victories2241,51%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed300,57
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted340,64
Damage dealt964,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points661,25
Experience585,96
WN7661,37
WN8658,94
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier9,82
Victories5030,49%
Defeats11268,29%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived4426,83%
Tanks destroyed760,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted680,41
Damage dealt935,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points780,48
Experience521,95
WN7370,40
WN8525,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt270,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt270,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience494,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt507,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience94,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats583,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt507,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience94,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories18243,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23255,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12931,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3580,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,020,000,000,00
Capture points13503,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17094,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience450,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories18243,75%
Defeats23255,77%
Draws20,48%
Battles survived12931,01%
Tanks destroyed1680,40
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted3580,86
Damage dealt862,02
Capture points13503,25
Defense points17094,11
Experience450,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1131000
Victories40235,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65357,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws766,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31527,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5810,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9140,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,270,000,000,00
Capture points12941,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17971,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience336,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1131
Victories40235,54%
Defeats65357,74%
Draws766,72%
Battles survived31527,85%
Tanks destroyed5810,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted9140,81
Damage dealt597,27
Capture points12941,14
Defense points17971,59
Experience336,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.187,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (216)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M559957,10581302344,53%828,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101459,62511201041,00%849,85
M446649,73558173850,46%1019,70
T92 HMC101090,18550160242,20%870,92
FV3046592,91348144352,60%1086,81
ISU-15281065,09458134843,99%984,44
StuG III Ausf. G5524,65333124150,44%1229,95
Object 70491350,14495120842,96%934,96
Marder 38T4628,03455119553,31%1786,95
Cobra 91161,67599118740,02%763,20
T110E4101363,85561115539,05%711,23
Strv S1 81110,61490108545,44%1069,34
E 25 7722,14417104946,71%928,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81001,4754493044,30%905,08
Char Futur 4 91233,0362590342,41%832,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810864,7558585444,26%555,77
T9591329,8366285147,36%889,20
FV4005 Stage II10995,2647484736,36%451,50
M56 Scorpion 7792,0346683248,56%1028,14
Char Mle. 75 9775,0958582244,89%834,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 8703,2744569239,74%666,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4258,4123266954,11%635,26
Nashorn6740,9344165647,10%1270,26
G.W. Panther7853,3840061545,69%1048,37
Strv 103B101366,4458461441,37%760,68
M40/M438933,9758260642,57%933,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91167,1453659039,66%722,71
AT 771003,0648757454,18%1334,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8840,8953655138,29%669,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81049,8958554242,62%977,98
T288969,8158753441,76%809,63
AT 25390,4032051652,91%953,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8371,4147250841,54%352,97
Object 26391153,5059250642,49%791,99
Jagdpanther7786,4643650347,91%957,59
Object 261101055,8858450241,43%724,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101209,6860546442,03%661,58
CS-63101251,4361745941,18%704,25
Leopard Prototyp A91158,9159045940,96%819,92
IS-7101050,5549545632,89%507,98
ELC EVEN 90 8442,7054545444,71%636,50
T-1091032,7048845341,72%751,41
Jagdpanther II81134,7546241946,30%1072,97
Maus101258,0558341137,47%677,00
Hummel6752,9431540746,68%1145,30
1108713,2542938941,90%593,09
Bishop5533,7131838552,21%1276,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,3239037344,77%1226,14
IS-38916,5943835644,10%892,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68169,6341834741,21%44,45
M18 Hellcat6629,7041434250,00%1112,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101129,8755433737,98%597,13
Chrysler K GF 8738,2846532941,95%596,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9883,8255930845,78%688,20
Jagdtiger91332,5153630749,51%1111,40
TVP T 50/51101110,1452829834,56%573,05
Excalibur 6736,4258329748,15%1026,62
IS7744,8441129648,65%936,72
STB-110985,2853629035,17%473,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8420,3341927843,17%545,87
Leichttraktor1145,8122127746,57%629,46
SU-1018922,6555827643,84%811,78
M127598,8838327342,49%607,62
SU-1527758,9436626144,44%970,57
VK 30.02 (M)6610,2353625648,83%1076,35
FV4202 8646,8157224050,00%686,69
VK 30.01 (D)6475,6335523848,32%810,55
Grille5458,0123223448,29%1007,16
Panzerjäger I2153,2715621057,62%528,80
AT 86615,8036820551,71%1123,74
Panther7583,9450120450,98%766,65
AMX 13 757307,2136719248,44%446,04
Jagdpanzer IV6555,4231419053,68%1066,33
IS-27629,8941217551,43%682,25
VK 100.01 (P)8867,6358217445,40%830,92
GSOR 1008 81093,9762817346,82%952,35
Mäuschen91036,1256417240,70%687,67
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3255,1431716649,40%602,13
Conqueror91055,1063116545,45%733,84
SU-1006542,7331116447,56%854,88
Sturmpanzer II4361,1120216250,62%1360,78
Panhard EBR 10510381,2651016140,37%169,89
Ares 90 C11924,3157916035,00%319,80
Super Conqueror101072,5656515734,39%489,05
AMX ELC bis5163,0825215541,94%288,61
T675374,3330615444,16%706,81
121B 10998,8155115438,96%519,14
Ares 90101033,2359914840,54%520,60
AMX 12 t6286,9632414646,58%563,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8483,6442613850,72%725,96
Cromwell6394,7032913749,64%646,14
M5A1 Stuart4190,2622813647,79%522,48
Manticore10653,5050313535,56%449,27
Tiger (P)7717,0746212747,24%795,87
Ferdinand8819,0039612538,40%614,13
Hotchkiss EBR7329,4342112552,00%562,61
Emil II9975,8664112446,77%677,51
Marder II3175,9816912445,16%378,13
KV-856633,1138012346,34%1025,86
Type 64 6289,1841011546,09%528,32
T-505130,7528511463,16%397,08
Caernarvon8842,3450811241,96%731,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII101445,3266610745,79%849,65
T110E3101212,4256510635,85%537,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,9824010552,38%467,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5536,4937410046,00%1229,35
Škoda T 245276,482939448,94%608,00
Object 268101324,174109245,65%776,89
Strv 103-091295,995819141,76%873,41
Covenanter5188,792369052,22%510,65
M24 Chaffee5210,252668840,91%462,80
T1 Cunningham190,451628543,53%343,80
VK 36.01 (H)6571,024548256,10%914,48
E 509802,585757643,42%529,98
M3 Light 3135,951847642,11%466,73
T-100 LT10525,816227455,41%513,37
Panhard AMD 178B6289,684606955,07%711,99
P.44 Pantera8771,825496844,12%719,69
Turán III prototípus 5390,214116654,55%861,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559957,336266147,54%813,61
T-345249,533016041,67%441,39
GSOR the TANK 9832,665395938,98%526,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,003095752,63%367,90
T376284,712815633,93%537,50
Kranvagn10916,965345538,18%386,98
SU-855494,573195444,44%1065,41
CS-67 Szakal111229,095115429,63%538,72
Vz. 71 Tesák10636,245095034,00%377,43
AMX AC mle. 488616,064225028,00%382,89
S-517814,766094951,02%1007,25
Alecto4403,982594959,18%1233,36
Comet7366,923024843,75%349,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza9696,415954447,73%425,87
T309862,446024353,49%614,23
Valentine3195,792094252,38%611,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4270,672824254,76%810,07
Valentine AT4216,301674042,50%422,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,822823852,63%682,98
M8A14235,052263745,95%418,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,69923633,33%60,43
E 50 Ausf. M101025,575743545,71%593,56
UDES 038778,155683452,94%699,25
Bofors Tornvagn 8702,506432850,00%576,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7708,155102740,74%819,95
LT-432 8403,163972520,00%432,76
T1E6 292,961642556,00%329,79
Sav m/434339,584082450,00%878,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3350,384522441,67%1149,52
UDES 169672,614682330,43%333,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507911,766412142,86%1073,73
SDP 58 Kilana81024,554592015,00%798,21
Cruiser Mk. III3159,802062050,00%629,82
TOG II* 6544,563001850,00%764,01
Pz.Kpfw. II246,181241729,41%0,02
WZ-111 model 1-49394,383851650,00%181,09
Object 268 Version 4101171,195591643,75%585,05
Pz.Kpfw. I294,331721540,00%190,15
T499256,135241546,67%151,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,501791442,86%77,23
T-284228,771701323,08%447,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518524,465131346,15%395,86
Hirschkäfer11879,546241353,85%412,26
Object 27710953,005971250,00%557,34
T-116 3388,086151275,00%1965,41
GSOR 1010 FB 8736,176161258,33%697,93
53TP Markowskiego8528,366351163,64%542,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G386,452811127,27%66,28
Patton the Tank 9869,366061154,55%788,26
SU-14-281278,305421020,00%1249,48
VK 20.01 (D)4173,103881060,00%462,37
LTP 3134,801101030,00%347,21
SU-86309,11323922,22%142,02
T56 GMC342,88134837,50%0,93
Renault FT144,2965728,57%0,00
Renault NC-31193,71196757,14%439,38
T3 HMC286,14143742,86%147,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage10784,14445728,57%356,86
IS-M8764,43611742,86%599,15
43 M. Toldi III 389,43136714,29%163,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,00147650,00%292,37
Light Mk. VIC 237,33158650,00%113,00
Ikv 1035102,80198520,00%0,00
Concept No. 510935,20761580,00%623,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,60247560,00%316,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,25108450,00%89,80
Renault Otsu118,25116450,00%71,62
M2 Light255,506940,00%0,00
T-46388,0094425,00%98,96
AltProto AMX 30 8659,7530440,00%410,08
T-29 3286,00287450,00%1041,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5357,25377425,00%918,00
Crusader6101,67136333,33%5,31
KV-15220,67289333,33%167,61
Kunze Panzer 9389,00422333,33%44,94
T2 Light Tank 251,679030,00%1,48
ISU-122S 7906,00595366,67%1276,66
Pvlvv fm/42246,0019220,00%3,10
MS-1138,0074250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44,50295250,00%97,08
Leopard 110633,5036720,00%150,12
T-34 shielded 5292,5014720,00%386,98
T-45 2219,506012100,00%1322,32
T7 Combat Car 280,007620,00%129,81
BT-7 artillery 3171,0011520,00%344,89
T14 5179,0031510,00%75,88
Kolohousenka153,003310,00%0,00
Strv fm/2110,001461100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001112,004791100,00%622,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,006010,00%317,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,004810,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81438,008971100,00%1661,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2350,003701100,00%2227,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003061100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3283,0023110,00%804,25
A46 6373,005941100,00%1012,98
112 8901,0041110,00%781,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-10
Left: 2016-11-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2019-09-17