Generallsol

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41810016208
Ø Tier7,700,008,258,90
Victories2038148,75%00,00%743,75%9344,71%
Defeats2089149,97%00,00%850,00%11052,88%
Draws5381,29%00,00%16,25%52,40%
Battles survived1018624,36%00,00%212,50%5727,40%
Tanks destroyed302310,7200,0070,441790,86
Destruction ratio0,960,000,501,19
Tanks spotted422981,0100,00382,381980,95
Damage dealt1.141,230,001.071,561.670,73
Capture points316150,7600,0000,002661,28
Defense points173850,4200,0000,00180,09
Experience603,100,00640,19785,08
WN7998,500,00837,091015,15
WN81262,110,001162,621458,08
Total
Battles41810
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2038148,75%
Defeats2089149,97%
Draws5381,29%
Battles survived1018624,36%
Tanks destroyed302310,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted422981,01
Damage dealt1.141,23
Capture points316150,76
Defense points173850,42
Experience603,10
WN7998,50
WN81262,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,25
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted382,38
Damage dealt1.071,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience640,19
WN7837,09
WN81162,62
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier8,90
Victories9344,71%
Defeats11052,88%
Draws52,40%
Battles survived5727,40%
Tanks destroyed1790,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1980,95
Damage dealt1.670,73
Capture points2661,28
Defense points180,09
Experience785,08
WN71015,15
WN81458,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.905,000,000,000,00
Capture points5151,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.743,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt2.905,00
Capture points5151,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.743,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3063,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,620,000,000,00
Capture points70,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1092,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience434,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1736,17%
Defeats3063,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed190,40
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted561,19
Damage dealt1.014,62
Capture points70,15
Defense points1092,32
Experience434,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3949000
Victories172643,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213354,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws902,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived128632,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25890,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43221,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,480,000,000,00
Capture points69601,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points62071,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience539,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles3949
Victories172643,71%
Defeats213354,01%
Draws902,28%
Battles survived128632,57%
Tanks destroyed25890,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted43221,09
Damage dealt1.079,48
Capture points69601,76
Defense points62071,57
Experience539,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233701430
Victories123652,89%00,00%857,14%1963,33%
Defeats107245,87%00,00%642,86%1136,67%
Draws291,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85236,46%00,00%642,86%1446,67%
Tanks destroyed17100,7300,0080,57190,63
Destruction ratio1,150,001,001,19
Tanks spotted20170,8600,0090,64210,70
Damage dealt2.053,890,002.103,571.893,43
Capture points19700,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6050,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience873,460,00759,43895,30
Total
Battles2337
Victories123652,89%
Defeats107245,87%
Draws291,24%
Battles survived85236,46%
Tanks destroyed17100,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted20170,86
Damage dealt2.053,89
Capture points19700,84
Defense points6050,26
Experience873,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt2.103,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience759,43
Past 30 days
Battles30
Victories1963,33%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt1.893,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience895,30
Anzeigen

Tanks (347)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81473,92772317651,23%1790,92
CS-52 LIS 81420,48742312749,50%1723,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81600,21816246751,03%1903,59
IS-381033,46477193348,94%1125,44
M8A14320,92271132051,89%809,13
CS-63101583,22664119244,46%1119,03
T-1091070,26495108844,85%898,89
Object 277101559,09658108445,94%1113,42
Škoda T 256476,27355107947,82%801,03
M54 Renegade 81395,75792106354,09%1542,95
IS7816,0240286745,21%1017,92
STB-1101684,9069084647,16%1279,71
T-34-856577,7240274346,30%1013,12
Škoda T 56 81781,5390067552,00%1825,08
T-34-85M 61143,4883865256,90%2240,94
45TP Habicha7860,8353462752,47%1104,26
Tiger II8832,0141754347,33%840,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81313,4967046851,28%1419,01
VK 36.01 (H)6453,1830843750,34%641,65
KV-15444,6434742552,94%865,72
T25/27464,0332941545,78%453,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101830,9073941050,49%1290,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8849,6557638546,75%882,74
25TP KSUST II5436,5233037949,08%970,79
121B 101731,2968431546,98%1317,04
T-832 81594,0182528651,05%1783,34
Pudel 61043,1280228555,44%2222,33
CS-538833,8962928555,79%1075,71
Vz. 55101884,8472028245,74%1326,88
Object 703 Version II 81493,5689927852,16%1723,88
LT-432 8699,5258627044,81%1108,83
Tiger I7723,5041826343,35%745,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 102237,9489126254,58%1497,40
CS-5991169,9357024843,15%964,42
M18 Hellcat6333,4525124745,34%357,35
P.43 bis6694,8844524550,20%1269,31
IS-7102226,9788423350,64%1800,19
CS-67 Szakal112099,8679023248,28%1482,01
Type 5 Heavy102512,9190922652,65%1802,76
E 100101730,3877922553,78%1349,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,6622421643,98%398,31
IS-2-II8929,0767821253,77%968,97
M446593,3443320448,04%847,30
T-1506794,2457519750,25%1326,73
AltProto AMX 30 81227,5771719144,50%1448,80
Crusader6286,8225618646,24%724,77
Super Conqueror101976,5679917247,09%1474,59
53TP Markowskiego8941,8556017144,44%945,48
E 7591233,1662816543,64%991,39
CS-447714,7146516445,73%963,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91165,2960916243,83%840,32
TVP T 50/51101725,1869715848,10%1302,82
50TP prototyp 81394,0080215353,59%1600,90
Leopard 1101825,4769915245,39%1339,62
T675221,3021015151,66%335,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191123,6669115048,00%930,93
IS-3-II91125,1365415046,00%881,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691294,8174214953,69%1115,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 548964,9462614840,54%843,59
Charioteer Nomad 81331,1370413647,06%1449,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,9720613347,37%775,27
KV-137244,7828912846,09%171,13
Concept 1B 91738,9185512851,56%1353,12
Škoda T 5091493,5971512745,67%1249,45
T3091273,6059912647,62%988,77
Prototipo Standard B91360,3766311944,54%1082,44
TNH T Vz. 5191458,1570411942,02%1208,30
Panhard EBR 10510726,3461011844,92%628,45
B.U.G.I.6567,3635411750,43%841,69
T-345302,2925111646,55%660,68
Centurion Mk. I8738,0560411642,24%713,88
Lorraine 40 t 81365,6674011652,59%1608,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101733,4670711248,21%1261,75
Leopard Prototyp A91416,1064911244,64%1081,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,7917210951,38%103,18
Churchill I5382,1227910748,60%654,66
Type 6191292,8772110753,27%1183,23
Cromwell6378,5534410638,68%507,09
P.44 Pantera8920,3864510650,00%1015,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101584,8569410548,57%1190,64
T-5491275,0377110556,19%1250,91
Centurion Action X101441,9670510447,12%1013,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505277,052309845,92%436,01
Škoda T 245312,772859747,42%699,04
FV226 Contradictious 81458,508129652,08%1432,46
KR-1112270,758899246,74%1408,54
T-804171,482059145,05%452,46
IS-2M 71236,978389156,04%1701,72
Emil I81015,796499041,11%931,57
Carro d'assalto P.887595,085208845,45%572,82
UDES 1691353,507188650,00%1148,96
BZ-5871147,017668653,49%1552,01
T-284176,011988454,76%425,26
212A9898,885707744,16%628,49
M48A5 Patton101821,347797749,35%1400,06
Matilda4312,742597647,37%774,52
Kranvagn101581,447097546,67%1072,06
Versuchspanzer 5791700,038507350,68%1538,87
Conqueror91569,358036950,72%1464,92
Maus101843,458316950,72%1393,66
WZ-120-1G FT 8998,785416939,13%838,61
LTG7307,532686835,29%296,56
Covenanter5210,382176453,13%593,41
T28 Prototype8489,524636346,03%317,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007689,875756261,29%1054,03
T110E5101920,357516240,32%1297,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,771626154,10%254,50
Emil II91347,496565944,07%1011,92
Object 261101125,836975957,63%945,63
Strv 103-091604,476775853,45%1324,70
T56 GMC3114,411645851,72%231,85
Type 63 81449,728295839,66%1435,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91368,937085747,37%1312,58
Super Hellcat 7582,124015729,82%586,72
40TP Habicha6422,713075635,71%507,01
TNH 105/10008846,146205648,21%837,50
M10 RBFM 5569,274995545,45%1041,25
XM57 81362,767365450,00%1085,29
AE Phase I 91324,335035414,81%905,27
STA-18845,115275332,08%832,37
M-IV-Y 81027,476625354,72%1034,40
T34 B 8682,365705347,17%601,48
Object 252U 81263,137695251,92%1258,72
T-50-2 6277,423345040,00%467,28
AMX 404158,432344965,31%591,39
M415345,502594835,42%294,92
Strv 103B101843,486354839,58%1207,82
Comet7590,676704870,83%918,62
WZ-111 model 5A101966,837964852,08%1620,07
Leichttraktor140,941194738,30%1,87
Cobra 91398,067094744,68%1058,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,782554652,17%326,90
Indien-Panzer8872,206164645,65%912,90
Char Murat 91694,307324647,83%1399,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291312,566514540,00%868,67
TVP VTU Koncept8642,125384341,86%573,39
Rambo 91425,357334341,86%1116,10
ST vz. 394228,882374254,76%704,17
Tortoise9964,245674233,33%513,51
P.435352,294014153,66%807,18
14TP4148,171824153,66%406,31
SU-85B4191,631594134,15%222,37
MT-256342,804174151,22%835,31
Char Futur 4 91431,857244146,34%1136,84
BZ-1668909,835854042,50%752,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,851473956,41%254,20
P.43 ter7845,506733852,63%1325,46
Object 140101610,827723860,53%1351,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581521,667843844,74%1390,63
UDES 15/16101711,166723748,65%1177,80
FV215b (183) 101135,496663557,14%749,67
AMBT 81089,005713534,29%1056,45
AMX ELC bis5127,471983426,47%127,68
K-91101526,585713330,30%1009,10
UDES 038484,224453246,88%305,12
AMX 383134,531733240,63%199,79
ST-II101602,477123240,63%1045,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5243,322183132,26%513,38
BZ-75101724,747973154,84%1215,82
BT-7 artillery 3160,742133138,71%342,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,231963053,33%616,35
VK 30.02 (D)7934,047702857,14%1492,26
Rinoceronte101670,266612744,44%1030,99
SDP 57 Gowika7863,675852751,85%1246,48
T110E4101881,856632740,74%1130,41
T110E3101952,526562733,33%1176,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6350,524892755,56%910,08
LT vz. 383134,351432634,62%274,79
UDES 14 Alt 58811,355902661,54%970,23
VK 30.01 (P)6708,123832634,62%1046,37
T-34-2G FT7747,544862630,77%819,32
Ares 90101360,006892646,15%835,44
M3 Stuart338,441122520,00%0,00
T57 Heavy102018,368712568,00%1527,02
Panhard EBR 909411,086402552,00%437,71
T1 Cunningham139,88882437,50%0,24
BZ-58-2 91291,216992450,00%959,15
T-29 3176,922222458,33%574,88
Leo7588,045402352,17%749,36
Type 586901,306162343,48%1775,45
M127557,914742330,43%452,07
T-703164,522142365,22%629,12
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791447,307262347,83%1170,61
Object 777 Version II 9824,705722343,48%449,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4104,861452254,55%137,29
Lorraine 39L AM3118,951342250,00%239,41
Marder II3107,141072138,10%70,86
SDP 58 Kilana81469,247922152,38%1521,24
Sturer Emil7800,335932166,67%1100,42
Object 430 Version II9944,764742128,57%585,21
Ares 8591316,246862138,10%979,94
D23129,201722050,00%311,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5246,602142050,00%495,23
M2 Light278,101402035,00%57,50
T3 HMC2104,751362065,00%422,45
WZ-131G FT6833,205332045,00%1527,27
XM69 Hacker112025,207332035,00%1142,75
Ashigaru 101226,605032030,00%575,43
P26/404353,583201947,37%822,57
Panzerjäger I287,441101844,44%108,97
Caernarvon81067,786731838,89%1013,43
SMV CC-567437,224111833,33%324,25
Type 6891476,727561850,00%1087,75
FV224 Chopper71036,837731855,56%1297,86
AMX 13 F3 AM664,651951747,06%92,33
Kunze Panzer 91013,357101764,71%866,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3135,881781650,00%303,23
KV-371058,696961650,00%1267,28
SU-76M4132,692191650,00%195,67
M46 Patton91807,8110151675,00%1845,94
Object 4168702,815201637,50%607,76
ELC EVEN 90 8540,945211650,00%849,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,332031553,33%451,93
VK 100.01 (P)81314,407771546,67%1419,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,143881450,00%890,19
113101513,797541450,00%1141,89
SDP 44 Burza6825,295551457,14%1647,52
FV217 Badger102030,647431442,86%1458,48
FV230 Canopener101853,146731435,71%1173,77
LHMTV8569,365251435,71%727,97
T-463123,771981369,23%540,97
Semovente M415370,923031353,85%631,43
Renault FT146,33941250,00%84,37
Type 71101647,507751241,67%1083,65
SU-2-122 5645,425221275,00%1491,95
Kampfpanzer 67101298,926271233,33%580,30
GSR 3301 Setter7396,505591241,67%665,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,551251136,36%513,95
Vz. 44-171011,917321154,55%1206,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7826,735021154,55%1036,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6415,823851145,45%492,35
NC 70 Błyskawica101917,557001145,45%1173,06
T-60285,641291136,36%122,17
Windhund 81336,555501136,36%1130,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81195,557691154,55%1307,43
T-262133,701851040,00%469,62
Type 91 Heavy3127,001261030,00%165,60
M40/M438574,503921020,00%343,15
KV-26238,902641050,00%212,73
AMX M4 mle. 54102020,909411080,00%1612,85
Mäuschen91361,909611080,00%1246,32
K-91-PT 91107,105401030,00%759,37
SU-130PM 81039,404821030,00%679,10
Strv S1 8703,904811040,00%459,61
Fantôme 91486,906521040,00%1288,93
M661110,00707944,44%1727,66
Renault FT 75 BS290,6796944,44%321,53
Valentine3132,89132922,22%233,20
T54E191266,78671944,44%942,41
Caliban 8520,33579955,56%446,24
Excalibur 6595,56369922,22%695,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102338,88808837,50%1747,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6903,13822875,00%1864,75
TBT 91689,50797850,00%1306,89
Manticore101147,50557825,00%1055,82
Bretagne Panther 6669,25627862,50%1243,53
Gonsalo 8865,50584837,50%613,56
Lago4197,43328757,14%578,86
Renault NC-31125,0047742,86%22,26
Sav m/434229,86259757,14%595,25
Nashorn6771,14494742,86%1110,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,00297757,14%558,20
SU-100Y 6920,71501742,86%1552,96
VK 75.01 (K) 8947,57691742,86%858,33
Char de transition 6768,57552728,57%963,24
Yong Bing 9929,86539728,57%473,09
Renault Otsu137,0076633,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352148,50188633,33%477,21
Škoda T 177579,00612666,67%1239,26
Cruiser Mk. II2109,83117633,33%230,48
E 50 Ausf. M101889,50574633,33%1134,52
VK 30.02 (M)6459,17415633,33%612,58
FV601 Saladin81253,00717650,00%1487,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 9979,33430616,67%446,21
TT-130M 91842,00936666,67%1899,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8567,0021560,00%260,50
T-44-100 81505,67609616,67%1773,80
MS-1143,0091540,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6228,40215540,00%125,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,60212560,00%179,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,20148560,00%196,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68806,20748580,00%1546,09
Object 705A101410,00664560,00%977,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5568,80623540,00%1395,55
STG Guard 8805,80527540,00%643,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6791,00763580,00%1388,07
EMIL 1951 8146,00396560,00%227,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8785,80431520,00%1104,74
Strv m/382123,50151425,00%332,19
T1 Heavy5368,75376475,00%705,09
T-50551,007640,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7397,25308425,00%502,39
T-34 with L-11 4663,0010214100,00%2905,51
Patton the Tank 91194,50721450,00%1257,07
Primo Victoria 8869,50948475,00%1296,08
Dicker Max 6731,25331425,00%1021,09
Valiant 5380,25345450,00%691,01
Strv fm/211135,67211333,33%612,28
B140,004130,00%0,00
Ikv 103590,00139333,33%0,00
SU-182184,337930,00%946,05
AT-1245,67149366,67%217,74
Cruiser Mk. III333,0084333,33%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101957,67842366,67%1377,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102140,67628333,33%1032,86
GSOR the TANK 91197,00528333,33%912,94
KV-1SA 5880,008843100,00%1947,02
Mars 81461,33900366,67%1757,28
T28 Concept 71694,33857333,33%2742,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,33232333,33%33,11
StuG IV 5378,00348366,67%1037,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8526,00550333,33%302,73
Churchill Crocodile 61037,67858366,67%1669,35
Chi-Go 71318,00613333,33%1437,99
Strv m/425212,50254250,00%364,64
Panther7614,00517250,00%780,69
D12134,50148250,00%477,34
10TP342,501852100,00%262,50
Pz.Kpfw. II212,005320,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,00892100,00%261,00
Ikv 72369,506620,00%3,10
M5A1 Stuart4597,006642100,00%2220,63
WZ-1317193,506262100,00%341,05
T297616,50637250,00%646,24
M26 Pershing82122,0011652100,00%2728,75
SU-76G FT483,00143250,00%92,23
Mitsu 10851067,5047820,00%2013,48
Pz.Kpfw. I2137,50256250,00%483,58
Black Prince II 7646,0040520,00%563,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6710,006622100,00%1926,21
Lago M38 3448,00577250,00%1110,75
L-60 265,50133250,00%184,34
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51143,5011582100,00%2719,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II2161,003981100,00%937,65
BT-220,00410,00%0,00
4TP134,001471100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,0015010,00%79,36
IS-6 8430,0017410,00%149,26
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3394,005131100,00%1201,38
Object 283 9341,0012610,00%28,13
MKA 20,008010,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81322,0033310,00%1171,65
Škoda T 27 8480,0020110,00%248,83
Löwe 80,006151100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51103,0036310,00%3038,80
43 M. Toldi III 383,008910,00%105,30
T-115 5537,0026310,00%539,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2020-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-28
Left: 2023-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2020-08-11