FraanZ___

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19452012118
Ø Tier9,260,0010,1710,25
Victories1123757,77%00,00%866,67%7361,86%
Defeats798741,06%00,00%433,33%4538,14%
Draws2281,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714736,74%00,00%433,33%1815,25%
Tanks destroyed270791,3900,00110,921000,85
Destruction ratio2,200,001,381,00
Tanks spotted285641,4700,00201,671841,56
Damage dealt2.426,110,002.881,333.084,58
Capture points147730,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points107070,5500,0000,0020,02
Experience917,480,001.051,001.039,64
WN71746,450,001542,391502,58
WN82661,090,003227,972707,68
Total
Battles19452
Ø Tier9,26
Victories1123757,77%
Defeats798741,06%
Draws2281,17%
Battles survived714736,74%
Tanks destroyed270791,39
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted285641,47
Damage dealt2.426,11
Capture points147730,76
Defense points107070,55
Experience917,48
WN71746,45
WN82661,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,17
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted201,67
Damage dealt2.881,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.051,00
WN71542,39
WN83227,97
Past 30 days
Battles118
Ø Tier10,25
Victories7361,86%
Defeats4538,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1815,25%
Tanks destroyed1000,85
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1841,56
Damage dealt3.084,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,02
Experience1.039,64
WN71502,58
WN82707,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1066000
Victories61157,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43140,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40437,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7390,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10370,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.982,640,000,000,00
Capture points10040,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5650,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience910,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1066
Victories61157,32%
Defeats43140,43%
Draws242,25%
Battles survived40437,90%
Tanks destroyed7390,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted10370,97
Damage dealt1.982,64
Capture points10040,94
Defense points5650,53
Experience910,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories10100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,400,000,000,00
Capture points30,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.163,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories10100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived770,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.122,40
Capture points30,30
Defense points00,00
Experience1.163,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656000
Victories38558,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27141,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28042,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4880,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6110,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,320,000,000,00
Capture points10081,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points24683,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience881,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles656
Victories38558,69%
Defeats27141,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28042,68%
Tanks destroyed4880,74
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted6110,93
Damage dealt1.156,32
Capture points10081,54
Defense points24683,76
Experience881,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4776000
Victories268656,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203442,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws561,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived168035,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35100,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52651,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,890,000,000,00
Capture points36360,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points39920,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience641,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles4776
Victories268656,24%
Defeats203442,59%
Draws561,17%
Battles survived168035,18%
Tanks destroyed35100,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted52651,10
Damage dealt980,89
Capture points36360,76
Defense points39920,84
Experience641,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2979000
Victories133644,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162354,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79026,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19430,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31101,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.784,530,000,000,00
Capture points18230,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points24150,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience695,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles2979
Victories133644,85%
Defeats162354,48%
Draws200,67%
Battles survived79026,52%
Tanks destroyed19430,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted31101,04
Damage dealt1.784,53
Capture points18230,61
Defense points24150,81
Experience695,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (121)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103340,361077169560,71%2849,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4742,56886115270,57%2858,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101943,8377086556,99%1998,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81937,2292073956,29%2592,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101637,4978271753,00%2255,05
Type 5 Heavy102741,1796867957,44%2408,70
Object 907 102729,4998867559,85%2733,81
60TP Lewandowskiego103053,6396950557,82%2885,40
VK 72.01 (K) 103047,1893847659,24%2557,07
Object 705A102763,9895544659,87%2749,61
Super Conqueror102965,3597044153,97%2894,84
Object 279 early 103329,72108643763,39%2754,60
WZ-111 model 5A102594,2789743154,76%2476,77
M48A5 Patton102743,8193441358,84%2936,47
Strv 103B103030,2485341255,58%2685,18
Panhard EBR 105101583,1981039353,18%2230,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102449,5279338558,70%2098,80
T-100 LT101716,6380535349,01%2567,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102488,1187333254,82%2680,56
Type 59 81741,55102032457,41%2727,07
FV4005 Stage II102885,9383932256,52%2695,38
UDES 15/16102641,6386131053,87%2596,80
Object 260 103069,7398730563,28%2735,59
Object 140102550,1590029954,52%2533,90
T57 Heavy102810,7681727954,12%2590,15
T110E5103223,9088727052,59%3023,07
STB-1102843,6794826356,27%3093,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82171,38111125160,56%3217,15
TVP T 50/51102644,0985424552,65%2697,33
IS-4102632,5599120964,11%2570,32
Kranvagn102651,1294520861,54%2683,75
CS-63102655,5490120856,25%2704,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81415,2291518155,25%3065,55
Leopard 1102426,5176816546,67%1971,48
AMX 50 B102788,0989316357,06%2436,77
ST-II102449,3587716354,60%2217,58
121B 102747,4691215055,33%2627,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191453,5582514751,70%2638,55
FV215b (183) 102784,5385614560,69%2564,50
T110E3102701,6887813556,30%2308,99
T4991763,2085913152,67%3169,92
XM551 Sheridan101458,6268312348,78%1664,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65102669,5482511947,90%2517,50
AE Phase I 92190,9095510757,01%2348,67
Object 261101766,9368110549,52%1562,79
AMX 13 57 71250,51100110561,90%3501,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92634,94113410463,46%3259,83
T 55A 92525,5410449957,58%3326,52
Stinger 103520,119389961,62%2953,44
G.W. E 100101851,267389156,04%1722,43
Valentine II 4565,047539074,44%2806,58
Conqueror93620,0713278662,79%5078,76
AMX 67 Imbattable113766,8011558060,00%2766,21
T-62A102532,519597959,49%2936,47
Object 780 102983,169637455,41%2617,54
Vz. 55103512,7210427256,94%3173,97
E 25 71588,398707057,14%2717,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82039,769796746,27%2740,33
AMX M4 mle. 54103722,0710975858,62%3669,70
Object 703 Version II 82028,8410825756,14%3023,48
FV215b 102687,477945343,40%2220,43
Object 277103349,709775347,17%3217,66
M-III-Y82144,5711375166,67%3088,23
EMIL 1951 81869,989175152,94%2307,36
T-22 medium 102344,208714948,98%2134,67
Concept 1B 92987,9612044969,39%3024,89
Object 268 Version 4102835,728434759,57%2430,63
105 leFH18B2 5692,545654650,00%1582,30
Maus103012,049734557,78%2877,21
M-V-Y102944,829004553,33%2433,76
Birch Gun4332,613474454,55%1337,60
T92 8964,188084459,09%2126,02
T110E4103127,498074360,47%2428,56
Rinoceronte102557,889094259,52%2483,79
Ho-Ri 3103104,927923852,63%2381,77
Pudel 61044,738943767,57%2379,12
M6A2E1 81617,089363663,89%2234,75
M-II-Y71826,0910693560,00%3000,06
KV-220-2 5932,269453458,82%2154,15
T-34-85M 61234,909493164,52%2871,53
StuG IV 5645,335583070,00%1970,26
Leichttraktor1416,778842676,92%3381,49
WZ-113G FT102703,886572626,92%1756,42
Taschenratte112850,888022646,15%1538,81
Chimera 81945,249962548,00%2477,62
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71504,398462352,17%2762,87
Char Futur 4 92598,2410052161,90%2971,92
Concept No. 5102522,758422050,00%1745,26
50TP prototyp 81928,8910441973,68%2596,42
121103008,398851855,56%2988,28
PTZ-78113346,837911827,78%1883,02
T54E193142,0610771758,82%3398,00
M56 Scorpion 71364,538951776,47%2155,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81582,007901741,18%1821,36
T-1093151,507061643,75%3005,35
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2290,005351675,00%1443,64
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81539,317531631,25%1683,21
M60 102552,867991457,14%2149,02
IS-3-II92834,439261435,71%2948,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6897,908531080,00%1848,75
Tortoise92029,905211010,00%1637,64
Lansen C 81531,308811050,00%1978,91
T26E5 81671,609091040,00%2298,74
GSOR 1008 82511,781083966,67%3027,65
Lorraine 40 t 82834,381035850,00%4786,06
Mitsu 10851505,331131650,00%4319,90
Caernarvon Action X 82128,33977633,33%3249,50
Kunze Panzer 91969,75997475,00%1945,92
A-205655,006563100,00%3182,76
M4A1 FL 10 6392,00391333,33%380,95
Type 64 6214,00408333,33%200,04
M-VI-Y9941,00699250,00%755,53
Bisonte C45 81815,001021250,00%1751,22
Type 63 81883,501117250,00%2619,04
Cromwell B 61475,0013392100,00%4097,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu6681,0034210,00%637,63
Lorraine 50 t 9405,0036310,00%62,55
AMR 35 2742,009241100,00%4803,14
Löwe 8923,0041010,00%661,60
T78 6976,007381100,00%1291,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81986,0014151100,00%2220,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-21
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-15
Left: 2025-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-24
Left: 2025-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-03
Left: 2025-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2025-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-02
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-09
Left: 2024-07-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-03
Left: 2024-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-27
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-30
Left: 2023-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-26
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2022-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2020-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2020-10-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-02-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-29
Left: 2020-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-04
Left: 2019-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-07
Left: 2019-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-24
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2019-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2018-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2018-09-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2018-08-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-07
Left: 2018-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-08
Left: 2018-08-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-28
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-19
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2017-08-29