Firecok

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30274971486
Ø Tier8,0210,009,257,82
Victories1543850,99%333,33%3650,70%28157,82%
Defeats1441147,60%666,67%3447,89%19640,33%
Draws4251,40%00,00%11,41%91,85%
Battles survived887629,32%333,33%3042,25%17736,42%
Tanks destroyed267490,8840,44600,855741,18
Destruction ratio1,250,671,461,86
Tanks spotted333251,10101,11580,826201,28
Damage dealt1.321,911.679,561.805,171.681,48
Capture points159100,5330,331031,452230,46
Defense points155700,5100,001011,421350,28
Experience720,26690,89820,52897,89
WN71168,68591,531221,401563,77
WN81521,381086,631684,722311,58
Total
Battles30274
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1543850,99%
Defeats1441147,60%
Draws4251,40%
Battles survived887629,32%
Tanks destroyed267490,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted333251,10
Damage dealt1.321,91
Capture points159100,53
Defense points155700,51
Experience720,26
WN71168,68
WN81521,38
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.679,56
Capture points30,33
Defense points00,00
Experience690,89
WN7591,53
WN81086,63
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,25
Victories3650,70%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived3042,25%
Tanks destroyed600,85
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted580,82
Damage dealt1.805,17
Capture points1031,45
Defense points1011,42
Experience820,52
WN71221,40
WN81684,72
Past 30 days
Battles486
Ø Tier7,82
Victories28157,82%
Defeats19640,33%
Draws91,85%
Battles survived17736,42%
Tanks destroyed5741,18
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted6201,28
Damage dealt1.681,48
Capture points2230,46
Defense points1350,28
Experience897,89
WN71563,77
WN82311,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.043,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.043,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt818,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt312,640,000,000,00
Capture points575,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt312,64
Capture points575,18
Defense points00,00
Experience245,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6547,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5439,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,570,000,000,00
Capture points4032,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4273,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience539,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6547,79%
Defeats6850,00%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived5439,71%
Tanks destroyed940,69
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted850,63
Damage dealt960,57
Capture points4032,96
Defense points4273,14
Experience539,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories8331,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17565,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7929,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,330,000,000,00
Capture points4561,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2250,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience273,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories8331,09%
Defeats17565,54%
Draws93,37%
Battles survived7929,59%
Tanks destroyed1230,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1790,67
Damage dealt492,33
Capture points4561,71
Defense points2250,84
Experience273,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X101872,27778102849,71%1532,86
Char Futur 4 91810,8284788251,25%1788,82
IS-7101904,2581884451,90%1607,34
IS-6 8939,3057874247,84%958,59
Object 140101926,4082772751,03%1780,87
M10391220,7758572045,69%1046,82
Löwe 81254,6482361949,76%1505,94
Cromwell6644,0856155949,19%1307,60
STB-1102043,8881355550,99%1831,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101954,0778550552,08%1647,48
T297895,8366249953,91%1104,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81450,0088749856,43%1959,54
KV-856790,7757647149,89%1326,77
T110E5101647,5074246246,10%1231,32
Prototipo Standard B91370,5075146051,96%1321,51
Caernarvon81424,7087844353,27%1865,10
Škoda T 5091696,6180840549,63%1752,32
T-448970,1569440445,30%1224,12
Type 6191738,7583540152,62%1914,83
M48A5 Patton102289,4289739558,48%2085,82
M46 Patton91540,2480538751,16%1552,71
Super Conqueror102376,5988037553,33%2089,10
Škoda T 256875,0070236351,79%1870,11
Super Hellcat 7911,3465636352,62%1419,20
T328875,3851536045,83%915,15
Comet7768,3052335252,84%1279,49
T3091641,7871834345,48%1356,33
Object 268101821,9371033850,59%1313,20
T2071200,9486933656,55%2225,83
SU-1006703,9344633053,33%1263,90
T-5491332,4072732143,61%1298,48
Type 59 First Warrior 81490,5094331656,33%2023,49
Object 43091327,8675030345,54%1109,43
E 5092016,2390229651,35%2085,95
M26 Pershing81169,1674328246,10%1457,36
IS-381066,7557727646,74%1172,10
Object 430U101807,5478427048,15%1501,58
T14 5397,1449025649,22%721,52
TVP T 50/51102058,9279925250,79%1876,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191233,6669324542,45%1055,29
ISU-1528910,8157623347,21%795,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6313,6439522745,37%408,61
T110E4101715,0068922549,33%1148,06
AMX 13 57 7662,3875122546,67%1333,85
T-832 81696,5896322455,36%2081,99
KR-1112534,72106522462,05%1988,56
Conqueror92005,0693822354,71%2274,32
M53/M5591179,4867521251,42%1202,79
Object 25791065,7765720644,17%811,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri71069,5277520353,69%1924,12
P.43 ter71078,2875519648,47%1821,44
Centurion Mk. I8766,1059819349,22%891,96
T-34-856863,6870418954,50%1850,15
SU-1527498,6238718844,15%473,77
M446496,4631618550,81%781,42
LTG7735,3574017554,29%1644,41
FV217 Badger102201,8178517147,95%1574,13
IS7709,4551116749,70%892,92
XM57 81898,2087116751,50%1996,02
Emil I81646,4387316651,81%2085,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101751,1169915848,73%1262,95
AMBT 81404,2180215251,32%1729,63
Matilda4419,6543514658,22%1334,44
Panther II81470,0584614649,32%2004,50
AT 771466,4194814560,69%2149,04
Type 63 81470,5087514551,03%1715,15
AT 861112,8582914361,54%2294,92
STA-181324,4183614256,34%2085,03
T28 Prototype8965,1856813736,50%827,37
T25/271053,0770813551,85%1611,25
AE Phase I 91409,0577713551,85%1267,07
T-345405,4035913452,99%1142,35
M3 Lee4131,7520613450,00%302,16
Object 70491341,9364413442,54%935,12
LTTB8699,9979813461,19%1378,36
Škoda T 245559,8654913356,39%1738,45
Black Prince71251,0392412758,27%2016,25
Type 4 Chi-To6942,0072812551,20%2039,71
Leo71077,6779312354,47%2047,67
Emil II92041,1492912254,10%2068,04
SU-2-122 5503,5943912239,34%959,83
P.43 bis6865,3668112153,72%1762,04
AT 1581664,9082811140,54%1803,23
M415326,5223710840,74%321,29
25TP KSUST II51066,0790410767,29%3751,31
P.44 Pantera8821,6757610639,62%805,33
SU-85I 5328,5028010642,45%491,95
SU-85B4364,8735610553,33%933,31
Strv 7461023,9277710456,73%2221,64
TVP VTU Koncept8772,5959910447,12%850,68
Tortoise92466,6997710252,94%2194,28
121B 101832,8975310244,12%1336,27
VK 30.01 (H)5712,6958310053,00%1865,63
AT 25842,796629962,63%2379,15
Churchill VII61027,218269662,50%2211,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu61350,129209560,00%2589,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71408,569509554,74%2566,51
Panther71217,707869443,62%2079,26
FV4005 Stage II101610,387099153,85%1222,23
VK 30.02 (M)61153,798539160,44%2777,03
XM69 Hacker112599,759469150,55%1899,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,155659152,75%1097,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81685,539569162,64%2250,19
Strv m/425778,865969048,89%2489,76
Type 6892000,599529053,33%1916,55
M2 Light282,381838947,19%142,64
M4A1 Sherman5134,402808854,55%204,50
Stridsyxa 81757,629078748,28%1885,90
T1 Cunningham1119,021998550,59%594,37
MT-256469,295527943,04%1491,31
Object 283 91556,708307750,65%1804,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5799,416687570,67%2938,14
Lorraine 50 t 91694,218137548,00%1657,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81642,928927462,16%2084,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071015,886657241,67%1568,42
Type 5781621,289227252,78%1946,85
Fantôme 91654,218287055,71%1690,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6723,747536966,67%2309,58
E 65 Zwilling 81585,918926946,38%1570,98
Type 4 Ju-To71540,179786561,54%2396,12
M127770,486046150,82%871,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91841,857766152,46%1457,07
SU-855360,613535954,24%803,15
Kranvagn102285,338515545,45%2024,68
Projet Louis 91079,608285558,18%1714,63
CAV mod. 71112517,909185152,94%1963,83
M40/M438933,826405150,98%890,36
E 50 Ausf. M102086,339015158,82%1865,64
SU-130PM 81509,787775149,02%1432,52
40TP Habicha61280,508525064,00%3088,99
Windhund 81454,796894845,83%1524,56
Škoda T 56 82215,2411204665,22%2537,77
T28 Concept 71092,497254553,33%1632,80
Churchill I5363,393234447,73%632,41
KV-1S6365,563804129,27%405,30
Covenanter5219,704004057,50%675,40
T-505131,352544045,00%227,97
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92323,2910793865,79%2443,19
M2 Medium Tank346,221143748,65%75,76
T-437722,706233748,65%1026,20
SPHT 92105,198983647,22%1633,62
KV-15369,514853548,57%675,36
Concept 1B 92036,118693545,71%1613,42
T-50-2 6650,217963455,88%2417,65
TBT 91988,789873262,50%1755,36
Type 71102332,3510843174,19%1952,37
M374286,832732948,28%876,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61116,289412955,17%2345,32
M18 Hellcat6685,214692846,43%1047,08
Cobra 91511,968362860,71%1444,10
KV-137181,233662646,15%71,53
Excalibur 61032,767402544,00%1992,56
P.435405,874852369,57%1079,88
T-28479,432572352,17%116,00
Cromwell Applique 5848,439162369,57%2098,96
Kunze Panzer 92007,6110092369,57%2299,28
T-463160,272142240,91%508,49
GSOR the TANK 91469,826192231,82%1234,26
Crusader6218,243002128,57%352,77
T2 Medium Tank272,201252045,00%148,11
BZT-70 102311,209402060,00%1643,78
StuG IV 5479,254752055,00%1066,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4364,254441668,75%1114,58
AT-1293,501561656,25%242,96
T-116 3300,444491637,50%1272,88
M7 Priest3236,502761442,86%543,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2175,691841353,85%1146,32
Škoda T 45 71398,158431338,46%1628,75
P26/404503,834381266,67%1514,17
SU-76M480,001761241,67%20,37
Cruiser Mk. III3490,834011241,67%2526,02
Birch Gun4127,502641250,00%285,88
Black Prince II 71044,608811060,00%1539,90
K-91-PT 91603,406901030,00%1215,11
T-45 2316,104121060,00%1505,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4507,44412955,56%1332,54
Sexton II385,22296977,78%350,01
M10 Wolverine5395,56446966,67%887,29
Brennos 81085,11770955,56%1232,44
MS-1140,1381825,00%3,10
T-26249,63115850,00%82,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102423,501109875,00%1774,47
Rambo 91160,14783757,14%940,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6515,17490650,00%634,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,33225650,00%217,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5503,00768666,67%2155,90
Valiant 5658,17634633,33%1483,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,60227560,00%424,46
T6 Medium4230,00203540,00%273,51
FV229 Contender91720,00703540,00%1214,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166,50278475,00%521,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4283,00286425,00%578,24
FCM 2C 3278,755774100,00%813,59
Kolohousenka1277,00304366,67%1519,41
VK 36.01 (H)6718,00786366,67%1492,41
KV-1SA 51043,00910333,33%2381,51
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2455,33724366,67%2238,13
AMX ELC 901 6351,67952366,67%1031,49
43 M. Toldi III 3407,678203100,00%2679,20
Renault Otsu1235,502892100,00%1093,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2175,002622100,00%812,75
Type 1 Chi-He4566,505622100,00%1670,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,504112100,00%723,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,50310250,00%272,24
AMX 404802,50519250,00%3902,51
SU-182113,00183250,00%516,69
Charioteer81762,50879250,00%2245,29
FV230 Canopener101474,50893250,00%771,84
Object 777 Version II 91361,5038120,00%809,76
Strv S1 8393,005902100,00%343,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81754,50922250,00%2371,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,001591100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,002810,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,005410,00%0,00
T1 HMC2120,002821100,00%762,15
Leichttraktor1481,003861100,00%2394,11
Škoda T 15A 41610,0016881100,00%4407,28
SDP 44 Burza61804,0013761100,00%3965,79
M8A14403,0031110,00%759,24
T18 HMC3408,0018310,00%1503,18
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3326,0026010,00%335,43
T-115 51415,0080710,00%2350,16
Renault R35/FCM 36 288,0017410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2026-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2016-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-12-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-20
Left: 2015-11-12