Filon102

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189111076464
Ø Tier7,638,409,759,62
Victories916448,46%220,00%3850,00%24452,59%
Defeats951850,33%880,00%3850,00%21345,91%
Draws2291,21%00,00%00,00%71,51%
Battles survived322917,07%110,00%1418,42%12526,94%
Tanks destroyed114710,6120,20470,623270,70
Destruction ratio0,730,220,760,96
Tanks spotted252871,34313,101662,185371,16
Damage dealt977,50386,101.272,911.659,61
Capture points72630,3800,00871,142740,59
Defense points41260,2200,0000,00650,14
Experience566,71427,70766,12804,67
WN7900,15401,75940,011019,74
WN81056,91363,971171,631505,77
Total
Battles18911
Ø Tier7,63
Victories916448,46%
Defeats951850,33%
Draws2291,21%
Battles survived322917,07%
Tanks destroyed114710,61
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted252871,34
Damage dealt977,50
Capture points72630,38
Defense points41260,22
Experience566,71
WN7900,15
WN81056,91
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,40
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted313,10
Damage dealt386,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,70
WN7401,75
WN8363,97
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier9,75
Victories3850,00%
Defeats3850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1418,42%
Tanks destroyed470,62
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1662,18
Damage dealt1.272,91
Capture points871,14
Defense points00,00
Experience766,12
WN7940,01
WN81171,63
Past 30 days
Battles464
Ø Tier9,62
Victories24452,59%
Defeats21345,91%
Draws71,51%
Battles survived12526,94%
Tanks destroyed3270,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5371,16
Damage dealt1.659,61
Capture points2740,59
Defense points650,14
Experience804,67
WN71019,74
WN81505,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience202,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.342,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience202,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4748,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5051,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3334,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,820,000,000,00
Capture points590,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3443,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience785,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4748,45%
Defeats5051,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3334,02%
Tanks destroyed510,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted960,99
Damage dealt1.248,82
Capture points590,61
Defense points3443,55
Experience785,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles705000
Victories31144,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38855,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22932,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5800,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,420,000,000,00
Capture points13031,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points26103,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience656,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles705
Victories31144,11%
Defeats38855,04%
Draws60,85%
Battles survived22932,48%
Tanks destroyed3950,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted5800,82
Damage dealt1.433,42
Capture points13031,85
Defense points26103,70
Experience656,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48902334
Victories26153,37%00,00%1356,52%1852,94%
Defeats22245,40%00,00%1043,48%1647,06%
Draws61,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15331,29%00,00%730,43%1132,35%
Tanks destroyed3250,6600,00100,43170,50
Destruction ratio0,970,000,630,74
Tanks spotted4110,8400,00220,96351,03
Damage dealt1.995,700,002.078,872.056,24
Capture points4370,8900,0000,00100,29
Defense points2880,5900,00100,43100,29
Experience887,830,00951,52900,24
Total
Battles489
Victories26153,37%
Defeats22245,40%
Draws61,23%
Battles survived15331,29%
Tanks destroyed3250,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4110,84
Damage dealt1.995,70
Capture points4370,89
Defense points2880,59
Experience887,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted220,96
Damage dealt2.078,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,43
Experience951,52
Past 30 days
Battles34
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1647,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed170,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted351,03
Damage dealt2.056,24
Capture points100,29
Defense points100,29
Experience900,24
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81036,99547133746,45%960,94
Panhard EBR 10510893,0876781650,61%977,66
FV215b (183) 101608,3555773746,40%1085,05
Löwe 81137,4674137349,87%1264,23
SU-130PM 81350,5467437146,36%1262,24
Manticore10683,2476535349,01%670,86
BT-7 artillery 3180,6425533550,45%590,07
Object 261101346,2471932150,78%1025,02
ELC EVEN 90 8482,9072031751,42%843,93
IS-38980,0854331448,41%1006,17
T92 HMC101188,3255729346,76%850,18
T-34-856448,6031427142,44%671,05
T2 Light Tank 2186,5234726751,31%819,90
IS7671,6739326140,23%690,13
FV4005 Stage II101384,6356425749,03%941,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6526,7939925348,62%767,59
CS-63101832,0681824452,46%1492,50
AMX 13 57 7641,2662923647,88%1122,87
KV-856395,9830519744,67%469,77
M40/M438961,0957819349,74%1037,93
Churchill I5384,0739018549,19%712,74
IS-7101690,2676318552,43%1302,67
Object 252U Defender 81216,7972718248,35%1267,76
Type 64 6460,1943217545,71%1042,68
FV217 Badger101416,8761316748,50%863,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81101,0268215948,43%1233,97
Strv 103B103167,6695815462,34%2740,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101588,0857215446,10%932,97
StuG III Ausf. G5252,0623015347,71%403,73
AMX 50 10081168,6057815044,67%1257,86
Strv S1 81319,9864615048,67%1360,50
T-345140,9919714050,00%195,71
KR-1112160,0190113950,36%1426,36
E 100101989,9973613548,15%1355,46
Grille 15101875,3363813542,22%1132,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4227,7822313051,54%502,90
M127630,9743713043,85%619,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68369,0051312746,46%439,75
KV-26625,8245312046,67%904,80
KV-1S6323,3427711744,44%378,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81052,1067110946,79%1038,58
Pudel 6582,3649310550,48%957,17
T-437516,1841710546,67%679,68
KV-15276,5724510446,15%376,49
Cromwell B 6702,7767710056,00%1313,73
M415299,252299944,44%302,40
BZ-176 81318,028499757,73%1305,43
Object 430U101412,636849451,06%1079,50
AMX 12 t6421,844009052,22%1056,22
AMX 404110,861618743,68%190,80
Maus101513,006738543,53%914,97
O-Ni7965,837348258,54%1294,07
AMX 50 B101591,656348143,21%1049,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81035,316938144,44%969,26
BZT-70 102045,988318051,25%1230,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 8934,386428043,75%961,83
Hotchkiss EBR7469,375867856,41%995,97
Leopard 1101601,146907744,16%1058,18
AMX 13 757471,634277640,79%772,44
A-20569,521837556,00%165,93
O-Ho81146,257177546,67%1192,79
Object 703 Version II 81200,007867552,00%1266,38
T-28465,741447450,00%97,15
Covenanter5103,911797445,95%117,49
M374211,001787251,39%600,51
T-34-85M 6905,317877258,33%1745,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81015,727037248,61%1141,28
Jagdpanzer IV6441,583077152,11%707,29
SU-10181054,036797149,30%1063,16
M6A2E1 81066,006947149,30%1135,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,362867048,57%858,72
Durendal 102684,178537051,43%1980,22
Black Rock 112732,139546845,59%1892,13
CS-67 Szakal111671,217806750,75%1154,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101944,276356636,36%1278,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,674076659,09%712,80
M53/M559666,303996339,68%385,04
Škoda T 56 81424,957586246,77%1229,99
STB-1101567,517316142,62%1146,92
Projet Louis 9573,406526053,33%648,02
ISU-152K 81127,425125935,59%969,72
IS-3A 81234,807615949,15%1304,79
Matilda4191,031975841,38%293,75
M60 101480,936065839,66%970,70
Object 25791017,715715850,00%842,19
T54E191735,867665743,86%1560,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 102142,639095650,00%1355,43
Bisonte C45 81144,417695653,57%1251,78
Tiger II81262,276945549,09%1474,73
BT-7443,421325343,40%44,00
T-448545,194055332,08%452,59
VK 100.01 (P)81440,558075345,28%1547,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91536,275865131,37%898,13
Conqueror91345,607055048,00%1080,62
T25/27731,065305044,00%891,84
Cromwell6621,314884845,83%1181,60
SDP 58 Kilana81341,507764856,25%1339,23
Super Conqueror101526,507954854,17%1056,75
Type 4 Heavy91216,916064746,81%933,39
M446574,194354753,19%888,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101763,576554652,17%1173,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81243,968614667,39%1353,89
T34 B 81173,766734548,89%1370,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101678,707204344,19%1226,87
M5 Stuart4155,353624355,81%341,79
Somua SM 81347,777614348,84%1321,12
Ikv 1035209,622344257,14%388,97
T2971228,027684240,48%1506,30
T-1091195,026184242,86%990,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 8880,526314252,38%803,97
Crusader6151,021984141,46%188,03
T-34-85 Rudy 6527,204204143,90%736,36
SU-1527813,785634057,50%1043,79
Strv 107-12114133,9310574062,50%2954,49
AMX ELC bis551,481934040,00%21,65
Škoda T 245275,563343948,72%632,80
T-46393,181493951,28%232,92
Object 277101954,698703958,97%1683,75
AT 158400,974683842,11%158,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,191143737,84%0,97
KV-37600,704493748,65%594,45
Jagdpanther II81201,956743751,35%1230,59
Versuchspanzer 5792303,3210373751,35%2040,95
Caernarvon Action X 81099,708553754,05%1286,70
Emil II91490,648493655,56%1477,76
Object 140101883,948933655,56%1530,67
AMX 50 12091430,836333545,71%1163,00
T3281181,637813551,43%1240,80
O-I Experimental5250,863113557,14%365,07
T110E3101949,318033557,14%1244,37
ARL 446553,564323452,94%890,17
Tiger I7912,006813354,55%1187,73
Panther7801,395463348,48%1134,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8749,616643342,42%1169,27
VK 30.01 (P)6228,913483246,88%165,80
CS-5991147,475653225,00%828,83
LT-432 8444,475983253,13%659,13
MTLS-1G14 3326,914573253,13%1519,79
M10391901,778463050,00%1831,05
BZ-5871327,779153060,00%1996,17
MBT-B 102459,979073063,33%1830,43
GSOR 1008 81330,976493043,33%1165,74
M7 Priest3105,241242948,28%142,84
AMX 38341,591532948,28%76,81
SDP 44 Burza61061,666572948,28%1924,88
Mäuschen91130,457332955,17%878,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10539,867682958,62%534,61
Emil I81141,327922853,57%1205,79
T698795,186382842,86%800,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7538,367202864,29%1139,73
Sexton I 3475,574942875,00%1850,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,591262755,56%129,78
VK 30.02 (M)61098,238342653,85%2444,93
Concept 1B 91753,089092653,85%1462,60
T1 Cunningham1108,081922532,00%445,77
Marder II395,521482556,00%163,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81232,487092560,00%1224,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007725,545742441,67%933,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91385,717352454,17%1237,63
M2 Medium Tank332,581012429,17%0,76
Coccodrillo 101961,007992454,17%1403,94
M24 Chaffee5164,503042441,67%322,11
SU-100M17936,087202458,33%1305,29
Churchill III 5277,834002429,17%288,80
T207989,836842343,48%1581,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91763,528932360,87%1925,45
T675261,132782352,17%421,11
T-50-2 6331,524072334,78%560,73
M5A1 Stuart4173,592262222,73%354,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,915162245,45%1244,29
Type 5 Heavy101279,185492240,91%591,78
Churchill VII6373,593602240,91%397,62
Sturer Emil7676,554792236,36%727,45
Škoda T 256280,572852128,57%251,30
Type 91 Heavy341,861272166,67%261,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92181,8610102166,67%2167,45
Churchill Gun Carrier6143,191882123,81%0,57
Object 26391759,866422142,86%1418,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5582800,2414312161,90%3685,11
Achilles6736,705252060,00%1278,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3519,657242050,00%1472,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102459,108782045,00%1529,01
T9591590,747231947,37%1075,62
BZ-75102251,799241957,89%1702,40
CS-52 LIS 8936,686891957,89%994,86
Type 6191119,336811855,56%1027,26
CS-447698,616181855,56%906,70
M18 Hellcat6725,335141844,44%1195,46
WZ-114 91246,066851850,00%927,45
StuG IV 5267,942571850,00%533,90
T 55A 91331,617821844,44%1148,35
LT vz. 383145,881841735,29%307,14
M4A1 Sherman5478,884651747,06%1154,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4266,413781752,94%900,71
Durchbruchswagen 24144,822161764,71%369,82
HWK 128543,658101764,71%997,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4175,812071637,50%391,45
E 75 TS 8710,696021650,00%638,63
M3 Stuart3149,602011546,67%408,36
STA-18509,135081546,67%467,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3299,202781560,00%1143,66
T1 Heavy5543,274651553,33%1072,89
O-I6464,733641533,33%513,74
M3G FT393,271011540,00%11,76
Bishop5428,672441553,33%823,35
113 Beijing Opera 101641,537571546,67%1192,27
T1 HMC269,931281457,14%309,39
Sav m/434237,503601478,57%701,37
SDP 57 Gowika7932,216191457,14%1116,90
Cruiser Mk. III322,29951442,86%13,82
Kampfpanzer 67102123,938021442,86%1622,13
M47 Iron Arnie 81480,507611442,86%1655,18
AMBT 8866,936221457,14%913,21
T-29 3302,793191457,14%1206,80
10TP3154,001831346,15%456,29
Kranvagn102136,779621376,92%1786,48
53TP Markowskiego81022,696721338,46%978,33
Jagdpanther7926,153421330,77%1011,33
T110E5102432,778971346,15%1859,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91512,237551353,85%1220,34
Type 63 8772,465381338,46%522,10
Pz.Kpfw. II230,751081233,33%0,00
Ikv 72395,671741250,00%115,57
Type 586224,582791241,67%159,15
T2881208,256841241,67%1102,35
T28 Prototype8552,424211225,00%305,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 8782,334071241,67%641,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,272051163,64%356,94
Type 95 Heavy458,821211145,45%72,21
SDP 40 Zadymka5439,453421145,45%811,00
Cruiser Mk. IV478,731081118,18%0,00
Renault R35252,91951127,27%1,44
IS-2-II81051,188191172,73%1098,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91854,186681127,27%1350,57
Caliban 81119,278001163,64%1333,57
KV-220-2 5775,368401163,64%1530,66
Lorraine 40 t 8810,916731154,55%808,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,20771030,00%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7857,006341040,00%1210,42
M3 Lee4157,001731040,00%285,40
T56 GMC363,40951030,00%0,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro6898,304621030,00%1422,28
Jagdtiger91529,305151050,00%1289,86
BZ-6891291,207561050,00%986,43
Char Mle. 75 9640,106341080,00%776,47
AS-XX 40 t112232,308721050,00%1890,45
KV-1SA 5881,109661090,00%2154,36
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101874,407461040,00%1165,13
UDES 0381196,22652944,44%1140,60
CS-538900,56635955,56%1040,28
T-262105,44123944,44%315,52
T2 Medium Tank212,44119955,56%131,48
E 7592802,891202977,78%3589,10
Somua SAu 404192,33208966,67%520,67
Challenger7722,11484955,56%810,21
Ares 758760,67602944,44%641,21
TBT 91241,56802955,56%839,99
T7 Combat Car 2107,00218944,44%323,63
Fantôme 91511,22913966,67%1598,09
M15/423267,38249850,00%782,33
M2 Light2197,63229812,50%658,63
14TP4194,88278850,00%610,59
TVP T 50/51102140,00777837,50%1784,32
SU-1006958,88806887,50%1831,60
IS-6 8925,13448850,00%882,58
Object 590 9912,63694850,00%595,85
Renault FT 75 BS2124,00140742,86%534,50
Lago4273,29152728,57%564,10
BT-22130,57238771,43%698,39
S-517354,86362757,14%335,25
SU-182129,57136742,86%589,59
Type T-345265,43232728,57%479,66
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro210,0071728,57%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6831,43742771,43%1605,60
Ashbringer 102283,86918757,14%1376,50
T1E6 2127,86185728,57%356,79
SU-855831,50600666,67%2586,97
VK 28.016290,00588683,33%772,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6444,50299633,33%621,53
T110E4101719,17834666,67%1143,01
T-60237,17128633,33%2,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8567,00769650,00%992,72
GSOR the TANK 91583,67717633,33%1493,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81633,00793666,67%1537,08
Windhund 8735,50369616,67%407,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101370,67622633,33%778,97
Stridsyxa 81196,83913666,67%1334,34
SFAC 105 81055,67666650,00%853,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,40119560,00%227,43
Panther II81430,80887560,00%1959,47
FV3046273,60337560,00%405,31
Pz.Kpfw. I2119,60214580,00%518,78
T57 Heavy101377,2039350,00%638,93
Hirschkäfer11623,00471540,00%128,07
Excalibur 6723,40605560,00%1043,19
Char Futur 4 92290,201095560,00%2281,33
Strv m/40L3382,50283475,00%1512,43
ST vz. 394270,00344450,00%843,89
D1257,50158475,00%261,00
Valentine3325,25406450,00%1077,25
Comet71708,251315475,00%4094,78
CC-46 Pancernik 91178,00774475,00%999,59
Cruiser Mk. II2378,003644100,00%2088,70
SU-26347,50112450,00%109,68
Valentine AT4181,00243450,00%353,16
S35 CA5444,25300450,00%791,82
E 50 Ausf. M101072,75752450,00%713,80
M4 Improved 5233,7520740,00%307,49
Tiger-Maus 9865,50681450,00%599,44
SU-2-122 5105,25217425,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8535,00593475,00%519,61
TOG II* 6552,50408475,00%875,88
SU-100Y 6514,25261450,00%622,35
Cobra 91313,25533425,00%858,14
GSOR 1010 FB 8159,5016940,00%3,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 8823,75586475,00%972,07
Type 4 Chi-To6837,67659366,67%1716,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,67169333,33%99,62
Lorraine 39L AM364,336430,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505335,00201333,33%406,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5768,00761366,67%3459,99
Wespe382,67134333,33%20,31
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5679,676093100,00%1482,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,331853100,00%261,00
Archer5175,67196366,67%373,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb440,00203366,67%255,50
T-34 with L-11 4467,00513366,67%1618,21
FV226 Contradictious 8830,00499366,67%711,15
D2351,00164250,00%76,92
LT vz. 352177,00243250,00%757,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 283,00270250,00%298,76
Leichttraktor174,001742100,00%360,14
Panzerjäger I2134,00203250,00%353,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3236,00337250,00%677,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6420,5036120,00%314,07
NC 70 Błyskawica102140,5010112100,00%1590,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24,502220,00%0,00
SU-122A5311,50164250,00%517,02
XM66F 80,00320250,00%126,70
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2100,50313250,00%237,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8320,005352100,00%324,05
TS-6 9959,50799250,00%721,93
Patton the Tank 91172,0026520,00%785,92
T28 Concept 7570,0033220,00%448,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8354,5031420,00%126,97
Super Hellcat 7541,50411250,00%641,62
Sentinelle 91596,5011212100,00%1546,17
Kolohousenka1192,0019910,00%970,82
Strv fm/21175,005410,00%141,86
Chi-Ni2145,003141100,00%770,27
Renault FT128,003310,00%0,00
DS PZInż5156,0023110,00%47,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7233,0014910,00%27,24
AT-120,00861100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,00831100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2140,006510,00%230,89
AT 77158,0026010,00%0,00
STG 81119,0036510,00%913,23
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93702,0085110,00%3935,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 8723,0049710,00%367,62
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9428,0045210,00%41,03
AAT60 8324,0015910,00%31,13
UDES 03 Alt 3 9667,007911100,00%506,28
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82088,0059610,00%1571,25
Tetrarch 242,002331100,00%261,00
IS-2 72026,0076810,00%3009,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 7617,008151100,00%901,51
AE Phase I 91739,0057910,00%1565,01
Turán III prototípus 5107,0013210,00%0,00
Yong Bing 92699,0015511100,00%2663,72
OCP Peacekeeper 91435,0021910,00%809,47
Buryan 9494,0023710,00%54,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-27
Left: 2026-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-14
Left: 2024-07-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2016-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-30
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-23
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-02-11