Empty_gun

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4603802748
Ø Tier7,550,008,158,13
Victories2361851,30%00,00%1451,85%2654,17%
Defeats2188447,53%00,00%1348,15%1939,58%
Draws5361,16%00,00%00,00%36,25%
Battles survived1417230,78%00,00%933,33%1735,42%
Tanks destroyed440000,9600,00120,44350,73
Destruction ratio1,380,000,671,13
Tanks spotted375780,8200,0090,33220,46
Damage dealt1.288,870,001.033,961.088,85
Capture points501761,0900,0000,00140,29
Defense points240690,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience498,650,00385,37431,98
WN71211,930,00709,56914,18
WN81606,580,00905,001144,67
Total
Battles46038
Ø Tier7,55
Victories2361851,30%
Defeats2188447,53%
Draws5361,16%
Battles survived1417230,78%
Tanks destroyed440000,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted375780,82
Damage dealt1.288,87
Capture points501761,09
Defense points240690,52
Experience498,65
WN71211,93
WN81606,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,15
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted90,33
Damage dealt1.033,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience385,37
WN7709,56
WN8905,00
Past 30 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2654,17%
Defeats1939,58%
Draws36,25%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed350,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted220,46
Damage dealt1.088,85
Capture points140,29
Defense points00,00
Experience431,98
WN7914,18
WN81144,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws69,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,470,000,000,00
Capture points911,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience468,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2539,06%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws69,38%
Battles survived1929,69%
Tanks destroyed400,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted410,64
Damage dealt1.785,47
Capture points911,42
Defense points530,83
Experience468,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1676,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories523,81%
Defeats1676,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted200,95
Damage dealt829,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience338,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt701,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience338,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories7045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8253,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3623,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2311,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,160,000,000,00
Capture points1150,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1701,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories7045,45%
Defeats8253,25%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived3623,38%
Tanks destroyed890,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2311,50
Damage dealt702,16
Capture points1150,75
Defense points1701,10
Experience302,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories17857,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13141,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10734,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4211,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,420,000,000,00
Capture points4071,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3511,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience631,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories17857,05%
Defeats13141,99%
Draws30,96%
Battles survived10734,29%
Tanks destroyed2170,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4211,35
Damage dealt1.025,42
Capture points4071,30
Defense points3511,13
Experience631,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories22263,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12535,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17650,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,210,000,000,00
Capture points2090,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2820,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience473,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories22263,79%
Defeats12535,92%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived17650,57%
Tanks destroyed2920,84
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted2110,61
Damage dealt811,21
Capture points2090,60
Defense points2820,81
Experience473,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories6068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2731,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4855,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.597,520,000,000,00
Capture points1802,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience329,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories6068,97%
Defeats2731,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4855,17%
Tanks destroyed440,51
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted610,70
Damage dealt1.597,52
Capture points1802,07
Defense points610,70
Experience329,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81342,29615377351,95%1632,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81631,09533362051,60%1944,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102336,93518348651,20%1862,08
KV-261017,91518289955,74%2014,27
T1 Heavy5713,06475259555,92%1754,14
Grille 15102114,03478134250,00%1653,25
KV-15710,7244298657,00%1770,01
T92 HMC101679,3744985447,31%1721,29
FV4005 Stage II101601,4850479947,56%1157,92
Ram II 5512,4542676952,41%1454,62
WZ-111 model 1-491602,8151756750,26%1505,48
T110E5101944,8461752446,95%1518,28
T110E3102200,4252451848,65%1639,70
T499872,1545951651,55%1186,09
M18 Hellcat6764,9436047355,18%1509,62
M40/M4381716,2460347249,79%2296,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91888,2152046249,57%1743,85
T110E4102103,3155146048,70%1561,09
M10391708,8267143050,70%1910,31
T3281160,1047340848,77%1369,54
M1271404,0142339452,03%2091,46
Type 4 Heavy91652,5854937551,73%1548,00
T3091886,1567037050,54%1824,72
T2971031,2745636953,12%1342,32
M4151066,7836736150,42%1893,22
T28 Prototype81615,9560735542,54%1968,87
Jagdtiger91779,9151031947,65%1488,16
S-517801,1743531553,65%980,98
T9592230,8173131452,87%2083,86
FV20781147,6940931146,62%1434,62
FV380591218,3846130153,82%1214,48
ST-I91593,0653029448,30%1560,71
M46 Patton91443,5452829047,24%1387,79
M24 Chaffee5344,5753828551,58%1118,63
T54E191658,9165428350,53%1640,97
O-Ni71170,4151927655,80%1682,50
IS-381321,9455427549,82%1528,04
AMX 50 12091673,2752627051,11%1644,39
Ferdinand81432,2347826252,29%1636,03
E 7591364,6051925749,03%1213,38
Tiger (P)7738,9942925050,40%905,58
T6981248,1062725049,20%1717,84
O-Ho81285,8155723755,27%1582,48
M48A5 Patton101830,6249223442,74%1449,29
T57 Heavy101919,7451023047,83%1492,41
UDES 0381296,6745222751,10%1407,48
M7 Priest3469,2821022544,89%1431,94
T25/27967,0446622550,67%1499,17
T-103 81222,5650622548,89%1194,68
Type 5 Heavy102184,8857421952,05%1633,07
M5 Stuart4147,3722921048,10%241,05
T71 DA7440,9740920139,30%590,78
11081236,7854119954,27%1599,52
M75253,2125219248,44%796,46
T2881617,7261219252,60%2060,54
M66636,7332518742,25%885,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8698,2746117651,14%1241,47
IS-271275,5180517554,86%1916,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559978,5854817552,00%906,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518825,1346217250,58%821,56
AMX 50 10081436,7054017154,39%1717,60
IS71236,9354216960,36%1863,73
KV-856944,3144016652,41%1684,19
Sturer Emil71010,3950316358,28%1644,79
KV-481392,5658716249,38%1737,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7923,0939716262,96%1465,27
Tiger II8974,7546516149,07%1003,96
Strv 103-091583,4155315349,02%1391,34
STA-18970,0747615146,36%1165,84
Type T-345432,6436914955,03%1284,72
IS-M81198,1854514850,68%1495,75
ARL 446765,3340514450,00%1412,88
M3 Lee4180,3019314246,48%506,41
Type 586752,7757813754,74%1740,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7926,9146312951,94%1542,81
KV-37991,3451012857,03%1347,99
O-I6886,4858012657,14%1713,89
Ikv 90 Typ B71052,7147412451,61%1588,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101326,6446312444,35%923,15
T1 HMC2198,9216512254,92%1300,39
T675476,3828512245,08%992,93
AMX AC mle. 4881069,2146812040,00%1039,54
Charioteer8938,4051311855,93%945,63
T207910,2555511743,59%1367,50
FV3046782,8651411659,48%1775,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81249,0774611449,12%1577,16
T1 Cunningham187,2015811348,67%357,75
Object 70591620,3663011346,90%1433,87
Tiger I71087,4950311155,86%1432,12
T376441,1037910843,52%1025,96
M8A14283,6621810649,06%649,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3226,9721210348,54%737,81
Churchill Gun Carrier6693,9735410347,57%1166,54
Jagdpanzer IV6749,9341510139,60%1342,60
Jagdpanther71100,8165610150,50%1536,34
M26 Pershing8984,8348010039,00%1085,37
AMX M4 mle. 4571112,684879856,12%1626,67
T-1091355,465439848,98%1156,96
StuG III Ausf. G5399,093589046,67%787,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6747,704918953,93%1598,63
M4A1 Sherman5653,306538861,36%2209,64
T216346,013598844,32%763,38
VK 100.01 (P)81305,636438656,98%1623,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007864,544938552,94%1486,90
M36 Jackson6794,965378349,40%1594,47
SU-15271174,505128251,22%1716,04
Mäuschen91213,956358153,09%994,61
Churchill I5441,103557844,87%796,30
M10 Wolverine5503,333117655,26%1197,07
FV4004 Conway91575,425497655,26%1436,61
BT-7 artillery 3108,991417642,11%173,01
M374245,991637534,67%631,66
Archer5574,833247556,00%1368,59
VK 30.01 (H)5796,764627256,94%2402,33
Škoda T 256717,964367058,57%1574,44
Type 4 Chi-To6690,234337048,57%1443,37
SU-14-28980,435087048,57%1063,59
G.W. Panther7701,124906850,00%715,19
E 100101453,385416653,03%1012,70
Somua SM 81619,696426459,38%1952,51
S35 CA5577,973056342,86%1215,27
AMX AC mle. 467762,783796349,21%913,45
VK 30.01 (P)6885,195056258,06%1781,24
IS-4101266,624866139,34%722,89
Škoda T 245446,583146046,67%1158,30
IS-2-II81095,965755749,12%1184,44
Grille5434,632745648,21%787,14
XM551 Sheridan10785,274435637,50%588,23
Hummel6720,514175538,18%850,94
AMX 50 B101406,964125332,08%785,35
T56 GMC3151,941425230,77%284,98
T404309,412245147,06%717,75
KV-1S6754,574585154,90%1499,77
BZ-587922,395724953,06%1221,48
T-1506695,144154957,14%1204,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507782,134284854,17%913,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81063,754594847,92%1084,80
59-166321,663524744,68%721,62
Nashorn61100,666614744,68%2422,56
Achilles6676,914494557,78%1351,63
Škoda T 509746,914664443,18%427,47
Light Mk. VIC 269,051334445,45%160,52
BDR G1 B5727,285434358,14%1910,80
Challenger7786,284294348,84%978,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho4371,763044259,52%1359,31
M2 Medium Tank3105,411384141,46%150,09
AT 77869,076294165,85%1153,89
ARL V396684,544394160,98%1319,00
L-60 249,881334139,02%3,68
StuG IV 5506,122774146,34%1274,90
ST vz. 394179,831924045,00%364,67
WZ-111 model 5A10964,404544045,00%544,93
Object 25791125,495153943,59%871,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5627,244943762,16%1739,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5556,353873762,16%1733,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6757,784563630,56%1235,66
T-50-2 6316,973073647,22%703,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6764,495373557,14%1207,32
LT vz. 383100,641373348,48%228,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5266,792603348,48%540,58
TVP VTU Koncept8684,005163250,00%714,77
VK 36.01 (H)61233,696103262,50%2627,92
113101417,724153237,50%874,77
O-I Experimental5878,347263271,88%2408,61
Ikv 1035299,833093056,67%685,08
Birch Gun4414,604283056,67%1837,52
T-284131,662152941,38%149,52
AMX ELC bis5158,792852962,07%455,46
T-29 3151,001782850,00%383,93
Bishop5514,004792759,26%1338,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3161,122352650,00%373,21
Loyd Gun Carriage2150,652342653,85%1066,53
Valentine3229,172262437,50%694,05
Super Hellcat 7716,293682450,00%938,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,961882334,78%265,82
Type 95 Heavy4377,393352373,91%1451,86
T28 Concept 71116,395332356,52%1706,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,093472259,09%669,93
T3 HMC2128,361152231,82%336,12
Maus101672,918372272,73%1189,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474158,551952254,55%419,19
Lorraine 40 t 8948,773982250,00%949,12
T1E6 2108,191812142,86%318,38
Somua SAu 404425,103072045,00%1332,32
Black Prince7787,286521861,11%962,09
Pawlack Tank6754,064251844,44%966,32
Ares 758981,354611741,18%969,13
LTP 3174,182351741,18%700,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505315,942841662,50%631,38
Renault UE 573255,942291650,00%818,20
Durchbruchswagen 24267,692891656,25%677,21
Object 268 Version V 102325,753761618,75%1402,84
14TP4215,532511560,00%703,78
T2 Medium Tank291,001981464,29%440,00
BZ-1668750,794611450,00%718,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8831,573801428,57%697,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8805,363491435,71%562,49
Marder II3320,773851376,92%1196,91
Churchill VII6809,426631266,67%1534,45
B14208,552741154,55%447,86
Marder 38T4404,272331136,36%902,29
Ho-Ri 3101704,805131030,00%857,01
MKA 2173,303051070,00%701,14
T92 8386,003071040,00%429,13
TS-5 82007,807021060,00%2815,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,33167944,44%423,56
T-463288,78407944,44%1377,69
AT 158919,00429944,44%808,83
Valentine II 493,44138933,33%31,73
T7 Combat Car 2155,33178933,33%589,82
Lorraine 39L AM396,38214875,00%307,06
Strv 103B101448,00530825,00%777,83
D23388,29446785,71%1604,97
LT vz. 35295,43152771,43%465,79
Type 98 Ke-Ni3194,503186100,00%957,57
Cruiser Mk. II2252,83297650,00%1051,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5382,50323666,67%881,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 239,33194616,67%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2201,40297560,00%912,17
M15/423157,60290580,00%475,90
D1274,00241580,00%333,59
MS-1152,60134560,00%178,35
Type 6191012,20519520,00%676,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2113,00125520,00%208,38
T-116 3229,20246560,00%1020,46
Fiat 3000145,7580450,00%76,78
M3 Stuart3220,00238450,00%860,36
M14/41221,50134475,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2176,25391450,00%609,45
Type 91 Heavy3104,00121450,00%196,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4252,25192450,00%585,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5361,00322425,00%539,07
E 77 92013,00807450,00%1818,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,00122450,00%114,04
Strv fm/211147,00212333,33%628,82
4TP140,3391333,33%0,00
M2 Light2140,33213366,67%563,48
Caernarvon8348,67466366,67%345,89
Renault FT AC2102,67118366,67%361,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3154,33129333,33%294,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6309,67237333,33%442,57
FCM 2C 3329,0020930,00%678,06
Renault FT164,507020,00%103,95
Renault Otsu168,502042100,00%312,23
Renault NC-311139,502852100,00%901,48
7TP2165,502732100,00%633,79
10TP373,001832100,00%267,76
Pz.Kpfw. II216,50116250,00%85,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,50233250,00%545,05
Sexton II3109,00224250,00%289,85
CS-6310876,5031820,00%330,20
AMX 50 Foch9926,50589250,00%612,15
GSOR the TANK 9378,5011620,00%49,97
FV224 Chopper71501,501052250,00%2282,21
Kolohousenka164,001791100,00%322,14
T-34-170,003091100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422153,003981100,00%652,77
Ikv 7230,001201100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,002381100,00%261,00
Sav m/4340,001241100,00%261,00
T-262385,0010271100,00%2948,26
Cruiser Mk. I1223,003751100,00%1142,83
Gabler’s Destroyer 5714,008461100,00%2595,41
Black Prince II 71035,0035410,00%1223,70
KV-1SA 5111,0010010,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2178,004491100,00%771,17
Patton the Tank 9420,008810,00%104,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61093,008521100,00%2718,56
43 M. Toldi III 3136,008810,00%348,66
Fantôme 91429,0027210,00%934,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2016-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2017-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-10
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-09