Effide

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29646000
Ø Tier6,990,000,000,00
Victories1489850,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1446648,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2820,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived659122,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed223470,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted422581,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,990,000,000,00
Capture points245210,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points175090,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience506,950,000,000,00
WN71061,450,000,000,00
WN81281,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles29646
Ø Tier6,99
Victories1489850,25%
Defeats1446648,80%
Draws2820,95%
Battles survived659122,23%
Tanks destroyed223470,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted422581,43
Damage dealt884,99
Capture points245210,83
Defense points175090,59
Experience506,95
WN71061,45
WN81281,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6443,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2501,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,560,000,000,00
Capture points1611,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1020,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience552,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6443,54%
Defeats7551,02%
Draws85,44%
Battles survived3523,81%
Tanks destroyed800,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2501,70
Damage dealt1.321,56
Capture points1611,10
Defense points1020,69
Experience552,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1062,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,620,000,000,00
Capture points390,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1733,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience527,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1840,00%
Defeats2760,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%
Tanks destroyed240,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1062,36
Damage dealt965,62
Capture points390,87
Defense points1733,84
Experience527,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories9053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7846,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7645,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,790,000,000,00
Capture points4382,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12687,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience548,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories9053,57%
Defeats7846,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7645,24%
Tanks destroyed1130,67
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1170,70
Damage dealt1.126,79
Capture points4382,61
Defense points12687,55
Experience548,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1211000
Victories61750,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56646,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39932,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8360,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22571,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,430,000,000,00
Capture points24692,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23781,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience683,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1211
Victories61750,95%
Defeats56646,74%
Draws282,31%
Battles survived39932,95%
Tanks destroyed8360,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted22571,86
Damage dealt1.033,43
Capture points24692,04
Defense points23781,96
Experience683,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles990000
Victories51251,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46847,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31431,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7670,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17581,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,240,000,000,00
Capture points15021,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13541,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience760,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles990
Victories51251,72%
Defeats46847,27%
Draws101,01%
Battles survived31431,72%
Tanks destroyed7670,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted17581,78
Damage dealt1.786,24
Capture points15021,52
Defense points13541,37
Experience760,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81011,40569105650,19%1363,74
Type 62 7552,9249485150,76%1155,92
WZ-1328599,2845977746,59%911,07
T110E4101929,2051571147,96%1405,13
T3091598,6150966549,02%1445,95
AMX ELC bis5291,0338653851,30%907,67
Type T-345394,9031053150,09%1121,94
T2971092,5955348354,24%1487,12
T207794,3347146649,57%1170,88
T-34-17744,8048446552,47%1206,11
Comet7874,2953642253,32%1552,10
M10391529,5456440849,02%1516,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5311,9730139646,72%708,25
T71 DA7629,7448836750,95%1308,24
T110E5101781,3660536646,99%1414,19
M127925,1042635846,37%1262,98
E 7591369,7759134448,55%1303,75
T28 Prototype81230,6950533849,11%1380,38
WZ-111 model 1-491457,1070832545,85%1293,93
WZ-1317261,4338832448,77%338,01
T-5491379,3074632250,31%1460,10
IS-27972,2448232149,53%1374,51
M18 Hellcat6731,5044831855,03%1425,51
Type 586539,5835531647,47%973,70
T-54 ltwt.9900,4368730756,03%1397,08
SU-1006800,2942130451,97%1499,91
WZ-12091178,0058729352,56%1104,65
59-166177,7329629050,69%330,60
Tiger II81233,6151527748,01%1532,76
T6981235,3153427147,23%1564,72
M5A1 Stuart4178,1423725844,57%464,84
Dicker Max 6774,9244225754,47%1460,97
Strv 103-091760,2172125654,30%1676,08
T25/27691,1643625246,03%874,22
SU-86785,3740924555,51%1187,21
IS-381117,6153224443,44%1137,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3250,5324424251,24%967,19
T3281176,7859124057,50%1479,78
1108952,8550823447,01%1035,09
T-4481074,3073622853,95%1516,82
KV-15456,1231422649,56%902,21
M4A1 Sherman5336,4828322152,04%832,28
Object 26391936,9980821652,78%2028,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7764,9254421347,89%1207,36
M446752,0738820955,02%1448,39
Object 41681046,5859820852,88%1368,33
KV-37864,6848820051,00%1113,19
121101667,1561419641,33%1206,99
LTTB8658,0757819242,71%1128,36
SU-855439,1523118248,35%953,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81403,9179018050,00%1790,19
Object 43091730,7088217959,78%1885,72
M53/M5591367,4371817851,69%1354,91
MT-256335,0139117450,57%987,69
Cromwell6584,4351016950,89%1199,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6451,4536816654,22%866,46
KV-26783,9447916352,15%1441,22
KV-856852,1946115856,33%1618,83
T1E6 2101,6918315848,10%336,27
Tiger I7939,3147815250,66%1249,30
IS71101,0355814854,73%1634,57
Object 252U Defender 81481,8281914652,74%1739,73
SU-10181202,1361314341,96%1352,26
T-54 first prototype 81119,1880814352,45%1587,05
M3 Lee4226,3419813851,45%734,81
IS-3A 81604,9295913557,04%1907,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8555,4656613547,41%899,92
Type 59 G 81159,6970013040,77%1320,87
Mäuschen91316,2163612846,09%1033,82
Crusader6195,0222112647,62%381,95
ST-I91589,1078512551,20%1502,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8665,6963512552,80%1157,97
M66657,5643212454,03%1017,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8624,1868512254,92%1021,80
SU-122-44 71024,3463712247,54%1445,93
Leopard Prototyp A9848,0947011939,50%508,56
VK 36.01 (H)6627,4752311849,15%1027,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191348,1974311849,15%1283,60
M10 Wolverine5564,2340311862,71%1501,81
A-447973,0351911850,85%1589,83
T1 Heavy5444,7334011747,86%830,55
Strv S1 81518,5568911651,72%1670,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,5844011544,35%1181,93
SU-100M171072,7774611556,52%1643,39
Covenanter5108,8919611359,29%260,73
AMX 12 t6479,8248710951,38%1390,36
E 100101574,1172710945,87%1071,29
M40/M4381211,6469610752,34%1401,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,3019310744,86%206,72
T-284164,9217110642,45%277,64
T54E191471,5076910553,33%1423,71
Leo7695,8251310248,04%927,58
T216359,7643010259,80%1015,54
45TP Habicha71076,4970210051,00%1518,03
VK 100.01 (P)81218,397819954,55%1398,21
T-437818,285849743,30%1401,62
AMX 13 757644,706099453,19%1487,58
T-1506763,954369448,94%1498,67
50TP prototyp 81295,577339339,78%1330,53
M5 Stuart4228,573199348,39%547,99
Škoda T 256806,646179151,65%1768,65
AMX 404118,841829050,00%294,42
SU-14-17955,066749052,22%1278,51
Type 4 Chi-To6776,454298743,68%1498,22
ARL 446756,455228748,28%1354,80
SU-85B4255,881918545,88%516,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5432,233358349,40%1243,92
LTP 3190,432258342,17%770,91
T-345464,214028252,44%1419,45
SU-54339,382438256,10%886,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91184,856008235,37%852,27
Object 268 Version 4101836,407188250,00%1471,26
P.435611,054878161,73%1814,79
UDES 0381305,476468146,91%1456,26
Tiger (P)71033,958138063,75%1604,92
Panhard EBR 10510738,086727851,28%757,04
T 55A 91541,267267650,00%1529,60
M415531,603547540,00%748,87
Škoda T 27 81191,717267556,00%1604,04
SU-122A5551,683097450,00%1231,38
Panhard EBR 909630,206197440,54%732,69
112 81287,958437353,42%1536,85
M2 Medium Tank372,261497252,78%114,18
Object 430U101895,457897156,34%1534,57
O-I6909,676287051,43%1532,03
A-436726,684786950,72%1643,18
Škoda T 245407,244426857,35%1194,70
T-46390,581806755,22%260,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,891516646,97%167,46
SU-76M4163,351666550,77%310,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68542,256646556,92%951,44
T-34-856597,895316460,94%1192,06
M8A14413,193366453,13%1159,72
Ikv 90 Typ B71043,216486358,73%1863,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101776,175796336,51%1054,78
Cruiser Mk. III380,251266144,26%138,11
VK 30.01 (D)6645,705576155,74%1247,77
TOG II* 6781,924525949,15%1473,89
Centurion Mk. I8994,317235848,28%1297,48
Indien-Panzer81225,267545844,83%1610,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81311,865635750,88%1229,82
E 75 TS 81466,678325451,85%1850,69
Type 1 Chi-He4236,093105354,72%627,64
M75279,492905347,17%899,68
EMIL 1951 81351,817965354,72%1521,28
Caernarvon Action X 81083,986855339,62%1249,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 81057,607505255,77%1186,82
BDR G1 B5515,964365058,00%1050,07
WZ-111 model 5A101832,067274841,67%1438,19
Leichttraktor1100,572444755,32%394,57
T2881420,628074755,32%1672,60
Hotchkiss EBR7532,096804763,83%1270,42
T2 Medium Tank2294,092924654,35%1745,37
T404568,804184669,57%1920,19
T56 GMC3257,222314551,11%851,07
AE Phase I 91764,339164560,00%1943,13
B.U.G.I.6713,255134456,82%1234,95
VK 30.01 (P)6778,366354445,45%1478,53
Object 140102071,577684445,45%1860,99
Panhard AMD 178B6313,005064445,45%724,12
B14236,952594344,19%512,41
Lansen C 81224,746463941,03%1347,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,921593751,35%164,62
M374304,163123743,24%929,59
AMX 38376,031423740,54%10,07
Vz. 44-17928,295823548,57%1028,71
AMX M4 mle. 457811,205933551,43%1053,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6846,247123455,88%1314,61
King Tiger (Captured) 71089,387153441,18%1370,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7691,594973234,38%805,01
IS-2-II8649,774673125,81%432,33
T9591851,808913056,67%1665,22
Strv 746813,486972951,72%1686,85
25TP KSUST II5568,974862944,83%1436,23
Churchill I5804,384672934,48%1715,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81336,075582850,00%1471,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,191942762,96%216,82
VK 30.02 (D)7983,967012642,31%1580,26
Hummel6664,566102568,00%1022,10
Hotchkiss H35269,481402548,00%110,16
Object 703 Version II 81124,768422568,00%1176,67
T2 Light Tank 2131,642292552,00%495,00
FV215b (183) 101783,545692433,33%1047,38
T110E3101775,136862343,48%1084,82
Cruiser Mk. IV465,861412254,55%130,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91480,645362245,45%1092,72
Emil I81010,435112123,81%796,57
SU-263109,571392152,38%172,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007448,654492050,00%510,87
AMX 50 1008882,454542040,00%693,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4281,454092070,00%873,77
14TP4184,953531952,63%605,89
T-50-2 6347,955461952,63%920,70
M15/423282,613311850,00%895,56
40TP Habicha6489,564191822,22%662,78
T34 B 81176,618271866,67%1634,33
P26/404528,416261764,71%1970,27
Panzerjäger I2306,004151752,94%1480,60
KV-220-2 5673,658001764,71%1440,11
StuG IV 5566,473501747,06%1470,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4405,444321662,50%1285,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3263,192961656,25%894,29
AT-12113,061221662,50%389,98
T3 HMC2233,811981618,75%1006,48
ST vz. 394226,533931573,33%794,41
Ikv 65 Alt II61131,406841560,00%2447,16
LT-432 81200,678001546,67%2323,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II2147,711721464,29%753,42
T1 Cunningham124,001131450,00%75,29
105 leFH18B2 5477,713441435,71%613,74
T-26264,861601485,71%323,48
T25 AT71571,718801471,43%2853,83
KV-48777,717881457,14%819,68
A-205140,232231361,54%410,41
Ikv 1035612,084941353,85%1647,58
M7 Priest3181,002961361,54%512,17
Valentine3500,383681330,77%1982,51
T-62A101156,465191338,46%760,62
M2 Light2165,503391250,00%588,89
Super Hellcat 71093,586771258,33%1728,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha386,361521145,45%77,86
SU-76G FT4509,272971145,45%960,47
M36 Jackson61154,557711163,64%2252,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81569,557551154,55%1914,59
Strv m/40L3303,202531050,00%951,34
BT-74135,101641030,00%215,26
Sav m/434335,603411050,00%876,33
Grille5497,304811060,00%1078,13
Valentine AT4410,303481070,00%1150,85
T675298,802811060,00%583,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8946,106321060,00%1079,89
M3 Stuart3209,89537977,78%1006,09
MS-1148,00135944,44%32,57
Cruiser Mk. I1103,44155933,33%287,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0066862,50%185,66
LT vz. 383115,38162837,50%211,39
Matilda4931,00541875,00%3499,50
BT-22152,50176825,00%634,26
Marder II3472,63529837,50%1723,93
T7 Combat Car 272,88112850,00%201,88
Strv m/382123,00205742,86%350,30
Renault FT140,86137757,14%149,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6542,43404728,57%641,31
LT vz. 352106,50119616,67%279,92
10TP3100,00273650,00%231,75
SU-182133,83149650,00%692,34
T92 HMC101854,83669666,67%1683,25
T28 Concept 7840,33586666,67%1250,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2235,80371560,00%1201,62
Ikv 723279,80350540,00%738,32
T-116 3163,00169520,00%384,70
Renault NC-31140,5090450,00%85,66
Pvlvv fm/422133,252994100,00%586,59
Object 777 Version II 92080,251181475,00%2464,80
M56 Scorpion 71035,75673475,00%1530,21
Turán III prototípus 5919,2546540,00%2174,64
Kolohousenka1132,33181333,33%502,10
Renault Otsu1215,003193100,00%1118,57
M14/412366,00371366,67%1891,85
7TP2204,333783100,00%906,47
DS PZInż5761,00777366,67%2385,04
Centurion Action X101745,00712366,67%1362,52
AMX 13 57 7456,00589366,67%900,71
Chi-Ni2145,503042100,00%773,84
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,503682100,00%636,81
T1 HMC2127,00197250,00%616,26
Strv 103B101449,00587250,00%876,17
Strv fm/21163,001971100,00%339,81
Fiat 3000161,002291100,00%297,16
4TP188,001861100,00%424,69
GSOR the TANK 9521,005641100,00%463,77
K-2 81540,0010801100,00%1501,73
Excalibur 60,008710,00%0,00
Chrysler K GF 80,003810,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 343,001731100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-11-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2020-03-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2021-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2021-02-19