Dualjty

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2613603798
Ø Tier8,640,009,789,57
Victories1476656,50%00,00%2054,05%6263,27%
Defeats1097642,00%00,00%1643,24%3434,69%
Draws3941,51%00,00%12,70%22,04%
Battles survived758829,03%00,00%1027,03%2222,45%
Tanks destroyed291641,1200,00290,781021,04
Destruction ratio1,570,001,071,34
Tanks spotted433561,6600,00451,221301,33
Damage dealt1.999,470,002.252,382.469,88
Capture points203560,7800,0000,00120,12
Defense points157770,6000,0000,001001,02
Experience895,060,00857,95996,48
WN71594,340,001207,951626,62
WN82481,420,002119,622999,25
Total
Battles26136
Ø Tier8,64
Victories1476656,50%
Defeats1097642,00%
Draws3941,51%
Battles survived758829,03%
Tanks destroyed291641,12
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted433561,66
Damage dealt1.999,47
Capture points203560,78
Defense points157770,60
Experience895,06
WN71594,34
WN82481,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,78
Victories2054,05%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed290,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted451,22
Damage dealt2.252,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience857,95
WN71207,95
WN82119,62
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier9,57
Victories6263,27%
Defeats3434,69%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived2222,45%
Tanks destroyed1021,04
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1301,33
Damage dealt2.469,88
Capture points120,12
Defense points1001,02
Experience996,48
WN71626,62
WN82999,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4644,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5754,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1391,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.943,520,000,000,00
Capture points890,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience765,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4644,23%
Defeats5754,81%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived2625,00%
Tanks destroyed850,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1391,34
Damage dealt1.943,52
Capture points890,86
Defense points00,00
Experience765,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1564000
Victories81452,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75047,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57937,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14550,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16791,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,200,000,000,00
Capture points17091,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points57263,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience738,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1564
Victories81452,05%
Defeats75047,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived57937,02%
Tanks destroyed14550,93
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted16791,07
Damage dealt1.484,20
Capture points17091,09
Defense points57263,66
Experience738,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles897502073
Victories544860,70%00,00%840,00%4358,90%
Defeats348438,82%00,00%1260,00%3041,10%
Draws430,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived357139,79%00,00%525,00%3446,58%
Tanks destroyed65890,7300,00120,60670,92
Destruction ratio1,220,000,801,72
Tanks spotted121281,3500,00482,401071,47
Damage dealt1.664,320,001.636,602.263,92
Capture points252032,8100,0090,452513,44
Defense points340553,7900,0023411,705457,47
Experience876,020,00682,55970,85
Total
Battles8975
Victories544860,70%
Defeats348438,82%
Draws430,48%
Battles survived357139,79%
Tanks destroyed65890,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted121281,35
Damage dealt1.664,32
Capture points252032,81
Defense points340553,79
Experience876,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted482,40
Damage dealt1.636,60
Capture points90,45
Defense points23411,70
Experience682,55
Past 30 days
Battles73
Victories4358,90%
Defeats3041,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3446,58%
Tanks destroyed670,92
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1071,47
Damage dealt2.263,92
Capture points2513,44
Defense points5457,47
Experience970,85

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6749,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2316,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2982,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.756,510,000,000,00
Capture points1110,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience818,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6850,00%
Defeats6749,26%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived2316,91%
Tanks destroyed980,72
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2982,19
Damage dealt1.756,51
Capture points1110,82
Defense points670,49
Experience818,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81207,18923153059,80%2752,95
SU-130PM 82132,60880111756,40%2732,76
BZ-176 82342,72112494460,81%2740,96
ELC EVEN 90 8862,0868467052,54%2010,90
Object 277102813,8686761556,26%2696,49
Panhard EBR 105101486,1392459759,46%2183,58
Super Conqueror102827,1181946355,94%2517,02
Object 430U102844,5687145158,98%2817,33
ShPTK-TVP 100 82020,2496444153,06%2616,61
T26E5 Patriot 81517,7691743251,39%2110,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 81322,8685642755,50%2085,61
Vz. 71 Tesák101405,0382342452,36%1852,61
E 50 Ausf. M102662,8588939957,89%2606,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103668,55115439862,06%2997,25
Grille 15102823,6578738359,27%2345,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92458,1097935553,52%2589,61
T110E4102803,9181834654,91%2198,53
50TP prototyp 81870,2895734056,76%2508,78
IS-7103011,8994033454,79%3058,47
T-1092222,2571232357,89%2512,60
Lorraine 40 t 81784,3090832352,01%2481,31
Kirovets-1 81916,65104031755,21%2554,17
AMX 50 B102816,2085630651,31%2529,63
CS-52 LIS 82050,01106430657,52%3020,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101887,5996030056,67%2834,53
E 65 Zwilling 82736,42134425666,02%3359,25
M18 Hellcat61305,5266425458,27%3049,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102499,2088325154,58%2301,70
Object 268 Version 4102506,8878524256,61%2069,86
Škoda T 27 81586,2479724053,75%2298,31
CS-63102460,6395123257,76%2457,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81871,23103923261,21%2611,91
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91370,6096822758,15%2530,78
Object 43092588,2497422658,85%3131,56
BZT-70 103511,23100022552,44%2569,42
Conqueror92484,98104121763,59%2805,15
Maus103011,6898420954,07%2673,77
Chieftain/T95 81498,8891419650,00%2279,63
Object 752 92349,19103319553,85%2186,89
EMIL 1951 81768,3487819553,85%2145,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 81910,8893719255,73%2311,82
T110E5103101,06110018964,02%2983,74
M48A5 Patton102369,9781818946,56%2027,57
Löwe 81861,99107718658,06%2785,70
IS-381916,5868818557,30%2588,22
CC-46 Pancernik 92399,4499917054,12%2545,34
Object 25792162,9786615563,87%2516,14
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82180,30102215455,84%2676,25
M40/M4381204,9469214654,11%1278,72
T-34-8561009,3461914362,94%2533,22
T-62A101974,5975614050,71%1735,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81310,9876013348,87%1647,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8831,8969513154,20%1708,60
Leopard Prototyp A92006,1390411653,45%2117,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91893,4573110753,27%1610,64
VK 72.01 (K) 102906,9791010751,40%2009,00
SU-10181510,3381510661,32%1959,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8666,3667410454,81%1295,57
121B 102276,4979610250,00%2029,78
AMX M4 mle. 54102478,6987110061,00%2069,94
IS71512,027829861,22%2508,52
M46 Patton91589,028449846,94%1573,13
E 5091853,238009756,70%2131,67
K-91102625,649169654,17%2525,49
T57 Heavy103375,8210509560,00%3222,70
AMX 13 9091262,438749452,13%2338,23
Panther II81194,287279452,13%1590,86
FV4005 Stage II102334,727419452,13%1799,93
T803113488,1411379457,45%3106,10
Black Prince71337,655829350,54%2086,65
T-4481881,668029361,29%3199,03
AMX 13 105101763,709089255,43%2625,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81531,786589146,15%1519,31
LTTB8575,856188950,56%957,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68618,096808850,00%1098,51
Tiger (P)71064,947458544,71%1431,77
Concept 1B 92345,7810448257,32%2108,17
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81603,469798161,73%2388,28
T28 Prototype81498,747877850,00%1662,75
Stitch 82158,8510517855,13%2846,75
T54E192350,2610257759,74%2529,44
T3092145,539147663,16%2113,33
M26 Pershing8911,785357631,58%901,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91719,967867565,33%2097,18
T-4371260,706537463,51%2738,63
T-100 LT101234,478767452,70%1798,07
M-VI-Y92284,449927347,95%2504,90
M10392099,0710057259,72%2209,06
Leopard 1102867,699637261,11%2748,44
TNH T Vz. 5192009,018997152,11%1871,29
T3281886,019147153,52%2445,57
VK 100.01 (P)81360,178457150,70%1547,10
Taschenratte113707,1812587164,79%2624,75
TBT 92442,629777152,11%2218,59
Predatore 92469,179547146,48%2272,90
KR-1113369,2411147156,34%2523,85
AMX 50 12092025,509007055,71%2218,76
T-44-100 82235,4612197064,29%3593,48
Super Hellcat 71443,378077045,71%2305,43
Škoda T 5091899,948136854,41%1977,24
Mäuschen91746,627126857,35%1653,91
Object 41681699,028596645,45%2480,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102864,039196656,06%2483,24
Ares 90102783,919906460,94%2636,02
Yong Bing 92837,7211116459,38%2716,49
T2071277,439556363,49%2686,44
T675736,114756352,38%1895,65
Indien-Panzer81670,909586254,84%2760,51
Projet Louis 91396,439776159,02%2330,09
Object 430 Version II92157,6310195962,71%2918,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92204,749625851,72%2598,65
Charioteer81819,978055839,66%2382,11
T-34-3 81221,487115855,17%1557,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8639,347525662,50%1149,30
BZ-6892738,5010625657,14%2995,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81761,3610785666,07%2905,67
Panhard EBR 909980,919115462,96%1788,37
T6981557,797925339,62%2069,94
FV4004 Conway92126,798595255,77%2199,10
Ashigaru 102913,848725156,86%2347,84
WZ-120G FT 92848,1611535166,67%2886,74
P.44 Pantera81569,788564948,98%2176,20
Ares 7582004,7811734965,31%3372,41
LTG7561,886454852,08%1178,13
Object 70592544,3810804856,25%3097,25
Prototipo Standard B92340,9810084757,45%2714,82
Hotchkiss EBR7721,517554757,45%1909,89
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102703,509814658,70%2269,64
Kunze Panzer 92195,828524546,67%2102,90
T 55A 91920,447954562,22%2278,37
Durendal 103702,5810524562,22%3310,39
Type 5861271,579564454,55%3156,57
Panhard AMD 178B6653,056644456,82%2279,82
KV-1S6899,024924459,09%1923,23
Object 260 102762,489824456,82%2197,54
T-284526,264414353,49%2009,69
P.43 bis6904,025594259,52%1792,45
ST-I92395,988734240,48%2316,05
KV-15820,954544247,62%2082,18
LPT-67 Šelma91036,718144158,54%1530,16
AMX 30 B102059,467754151,22%1900,51
Charlemagne 82545,6112974165,85%3101,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571211,958694060,00%1725,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82174,1311824057,50%3419,71
AMX 12 t6689,154713953,85%2402,80
KV-482043,1511033961,54%2743,03
Tiger I71651,059383850,00%2288,00
M-III-Y81731,2410603863,16%2487,88
TVP T 50/51102758,629323751,35%2530,35
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82200,329633756,76%2414,22
AMX 50 10081559,067523655,56%1963,52
Churchill VII6996,695463571,43%1947,61
BZ-16681887,9110233562,86%2798,70
Nashorn6893,745493548,57%1539,14
Škoda T 2561019,036573452,94%2533,23
ARL 446961,415063455,88%1852,10
Škoda T 177732,356963455,88%1740,16
T25/27951,306833351,52%1469,56
Stridsyxa 81800,399113348,48%1916,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII103045,8410063262,50%2569,50
IS-2-II81813,539843253,13%2489,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5582542,5912653262,50%3107,27
P.43 ter71145,459113161,29%2209,88
KV-856796,194693154,84%1441,39
SU-100M171201,357993164,52%1960,24
T-804405,583453161,29%1862,41
MT-256494,604613056,67%1538,74
T-34-85M 61279,5310543076,67%3051,34
Sturer Emil7960,935772944,83%1232,21
AMX 65 t81500,797882944,83%1773,79
DBV-152 103244,329612867,86%2403,29
AMX ELC bis5355,183782853,57%1162,68
Char Mle. 75 91532,199882774,07%2077,47
T92 8617,688932544,00%1141,25
114 SP2 102908,168812564,00%2048,84
T1 Heavy51087,176392454,17%2748,82
VK 30.01 (P)61292,509722466,67%2959,43
TS-5 82032,797202450,00%2544,62
TNH 105/100081453,709132360,87%2251,63
AMX 13 7571055,746512347,83%2559,39
Challenger71545,009002365,22%2676,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82020,098702360,87%2984,90
T2971702,8210262254,55%2658,29
IS-M81619,558692254,55%1962,44
T-345546,954392161,90%1767,50
T110E3103161,009172152,38%2327,24
M-II-Y71833,1011762166,67%3443,44
Vz. 44-171134,707632060,00%1533,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3393,204102070,00%2528,56
Char Futur 4 91874,608482075,00%1729,78
Prototipo 6 82650,5312441963,16%3024,73
M4A3E8 Sherman61101,007591866,67%2496,35
WZ-111 model 1-491928,569421855,56%1881,84
KV-371904,9411581877,78%3347,69
CS-5992020,179151844,44%2270,74
StuG III Ausf. G5616,533501747,06%1250,92
T-5492820,0012431770,59%3411,83
Centurion Action X103099,9411421668,75%2921,16
BZ-5872247,8814041693,75%4725,14
GSOR the TANK 92030,759341656,25%2085,43
M446594,605441560,00%929,61
AMX 50 Foch B103413,6710721566,67%2705,54
T6 Medium4704,473471560,00%2105,60
11081825,6410441464,29%2474,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5655,575951471,43%1905,33
B.U.G.I.6766,235661338,46%1183,96
Churchill I5348,502841250,00%566,81
M53/M559744,177101258,33%636,33
ISU-152K 81542,757361250,00%1605,59
Cobra 92936,5012251283,33%3410,25
Panther71000,278191163,64%1929,89
IS-271664,0910201163,64%2781,80
CS-4471050,008291154,55%1848,83
VK 168.01 (P) 81397,367471154,55%1448,56
Object 279 early 103687,2013231080,00%3098,62
Tiger 131 61782,0011291070,00%3393,13
SU-855659,44328944,44%1507,08
59-166776,56830966,67%2541,12
Cromwell B 61032,00799966,67%2221,39
B14397,00452862,50%1168,01
VK 30.02 (D)71611,1312488100,00%3788,35
M661492,00924757,14%2707,30
Vz. 55102691,861061785,71%2457,64
AMX AC mle. 4882174,831135683,33%3200,24
Achilles61891,001104633,33%5524,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51799,401501580,00%6918,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 6622,80675560,00%1000,81
T95E6 102480,00837560,00%1841,79
M4A1 Sherman51169,506064100,00%3661,10
T-463505,50687475,00%3398,12
BDR G1 B5595,00468425,00%1086,01
Bishop5598,2521740,00%1060,60
AMX 404281,673193100,00%1256,43
FV3046540,0019630,00%724,95
Object 705A105200,0015313100,00%5951,66
KV-220-2 5313,00473366,67%508,89
MTLS-1G14 3466,505382100,00%1894,71
A-436945,006481100,00%2558,94
SU-2-122 5244,005041100,00%491,02
M4-85 51549,0084810,00%3014,28
KV-1SA 5825,009211100,00%1998,33
Saryuda 93835,0013461100,00%3321,31
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52424,0018601100,00%5405,90
M10 RBFM 51122,0012541100,00%2781,26
T-115 51346,0012771100,00%2495,44
Black Rock 116372,0016881100,00%5508,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-26
Left: 2026-07-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-28
Left: 2026-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-17
Left: 2026-06-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-11
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-22
Left: 2025-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-12
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-14
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-30
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2023-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2023-02-24