Dragosteel

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles548546105363
Ø Tier7,788,508,628,31
Victories2663948,56%350,00%5754,29%18149,86%
Defeats2757850,28%350,00%4744,76%17247,38%
Draws6371,16%00,00%10,95%102,75%
Battles survived1515127,62%116,67%4139,05%11932,78%
Tanks destroyed389740,7100,00790,752270,63
Destruction ratio0,980,001,230,93
Tanks spotted343700,6320,33730,701990,55
Damage dealt1.045,21879,001.262,581.106,77
Capture points193670,3500,0090,09130,04
Defense points225320,4100,0010,011520,42
Experience598,04692,83749,77691,16
WN7894,91392,05973,63843,86
WN81107,58587,981121,64944,18
Total
Battles54854
Ø Tier7,78
Victories2663948,56%
Defeats2757850,28%
Draws6371,16%
Battles survived1515127,62%
Tanks destroyed389740,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted343700,63
Damage dealt1.045,21
Capture points193670,35
Defense points225320,41
Experience598,04
WN7894,91
WN81107,58
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,50
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt879,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,83
WN7392,05
WN8587,98
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier8,62
Victories5754,29%
Defeats4744,76%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived4139,05%
Tanks destroyed790,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted730,70
Damage dealt1.262,58
Capture points90,09
Defense points10,01
Experience749,77
WN7973,63
WN81121,64
Past 30 days
Battles363
Ø Tier8,31
Victories18149,86%
Defeats17247,38%
Draws102,75%
Battles survived11932,78%
Tanks destroyed2270,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1990,55
Damage dealt1.106,77
Capture points130,04
Defense points1520,42
Experience691,16
WN7843,86
WN8944,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories4637,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6754,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws97,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,820,000,000,00
Capture points390,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience504,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories4637,70%
Defeats6754,92%
Draws97,38%
Battles survived4032,79%
Tanks destroyed470,39
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted520,43
Damage dealt1.296,82
Capture points390,32
Defense points680,56
Experience504,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws49,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience605,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2046,51%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws49,30%
Battles survived1534,88%
Tanks destroyed220,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted250,58
Damage dealt952,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,14
Experience605,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt350,500,000,000,00
Capture points211,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience357,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats857,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt350,50
Capture points211,50
Defense points50,36
Experience357,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories5847,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6351,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4032,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,080,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1971,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience600,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories5847,15%
Defeats6351,22%
Draws21,63%
Battles survived4032,52%
Tanks destroyed730,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted640,52
Damage dealt1.099,08
Capture points20,02
Defense points1971,60
Experience600,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories14257,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10241,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9739,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1670,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,840,000,000,00
Capture points2481,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5292,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience686,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories14257,49%
Defeats10241,30%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived9739,27%
Tanks destroyed1370,55
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1670,68
Damage dealt972,84
Capture points2481,00
Defense points5292,14
Experience686,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories15054,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12043,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,200,000,000,00
Capture points3441,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2310,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience499,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories15054,95%
Defeats12043,96%
Draws31,10%
Battles survived10438,10%
Tanks destroyed1560,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1760,64
Damage dealt712,20
Capture points3441,26
Defense points2310,85
Experience499,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.614,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (463)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81215,28678266550,06%1428,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8991,46687160051,06%1207,35
112 81155,03701113250,18%1334,37
IS-381305,9475291156,09%1584,72
T110E4101926,4865569945,35%1343,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 8974,4062767047,91%1203,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81094,3871664850,62%1211,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81004,8762661348,29%918,23
KV-5 81041,5468460547,77%1112,25
IS-3A 81157,1672758452,57%1153,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81136,4865549548,69%1108,86
T110E5101489,9865144346,95%1030,43
WZ-111 model 1-491366,6965241646,63%1164,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81008,3860940746,68%988,58
T-54 first prototype 81015,3569440449,26%1199,85
T-1091292,5866839149,10%1165,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91339,6970539051,28%1209,75
T-5491174,3066638747,03%1071,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591187,5350938744,96%1183,03
Waffenträger auf E 100101738,4662037144,74%1104,02
M26 Pershing81003,6567536948,51%1188,63
ISU-15281166,8160036949,05%1184,55
Tiger (P)7837,0258135550,42%1056,67
IS-7101689,1772035147,86%1315,20
Type 4 Heavy91405,8771333854,14%1291,18
T110E3101750,3764533846,45%1175,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81355,1960533348,35%1459,51
AMX 50 10081211,3766333247,29%1320,79
AMX 13 909677,1358833248,19%803,48
FV4202 81049,4070132549,23%1306,68
Lorraine 40 t 81058,0164232246,58%1053,72
T-28E with F-30 4456,0345931556,51%1158,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101947,4165231249,68%1463,38
Somua SM 8998,6765930344,22%833,37
T54E191436,6670329748,48%1316,83
11081249,8777129552,54%1463,43
KV-856596,8449529252,40%944,40
Leopard Prototyp A91249,5460729146,74%963,32
BDR G1 B5646,4250528653,15%1417,54
Object 430 Version II91344,8070028648,25%1236,03
Emil II91460,0867128545,61%1179,99
AMX 50 Foch91266,7862528443,66%923,47
Škoda T 5091557,8368028148,40%1319,48
AMX 50 12091435,6465428148,40%1208,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91283,9164127745,13%1134,32
IS-4101864,1771027742,60%1360,89
IS7718,4251726749,81%838,93
FV215b (183) 101627,5057826542,26%1144,70
KV-481218,0272826451,52%1508,20
Emil I81189,6961226348,29%1221,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91708,2364426243,51%1372,50
Strv S1 81013,5056526247,33%927,74
Strv 103-091414,7658126144,83%1056,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191436,5667826145,98%1293,84
FV4004 Conway91197,3659725845,35%894,98
Object 70491741,0470425650,78%1388,38
Ferdinand81240,3462225547,84%1217,37
KV-26731,7851425552,16%1272,80
Dicker Max 6560,4540425549,41%930,58
WZ-12091187,1068624851,21%1075,83
T9591720,9272724648,78%1397,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518962,4949024439,75%970,76
Centurion Mk. I8919,0560924350,21%1112,93
Jagdtiger91676,4472424352,26%1522,85
M40/M438990,1949424251,24%1079,09
T57 Heavy101617,2263024244,21%1094,44
Type 6191288,5063524045,00%1104,44
T28 Prototype81060,7255823449,15%1046,36
Centurion Action X101469,1359223237,93%967,51
Tortoise91437,4168423147,62%1081,92
UDES 0381083,4554923048,26%1049,90
T3091496,1167722950,66%1320,83
AMX AC mle. 4881085,9059622547,56%1170,86
T-1506526,2145622445,98%689,11
AT 1581050,7266222148,87%1030,37
T297979,6561922047,27%1139,09
STA-18989,0061321945,21%1155,57
T-34-28795,7257421841,74%841,72
Charioteer81073,2950221745,16%1008,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 8768,2959921748,85%633,03
E 100101889,6170521545,12%1459,25
Prototipo Standard B91297,5961621144,08%958,49
TOG II* 6793,8159320847,12%1366,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91469,4969520749,28%1189,65
Jade Coil 8966,9561220644,66%684,99
T-103 8769,9857520644,17%591,49
T-34-856592,6348620448,04%1043,06
AMX 30 1er prototype91405,4762220347,78%1204,98
Conqueror91411,5172420249,01%1161,05
SU-122-5491174,1852820148,26%957,55
T6981173,6473320156,22%1607,07
Maus101744,2770119951,76%1308,13
M10391198,8463519947,24%1011,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8944,8460919848,99%999,96
Object 252U 81139,0770819648,98%1103,33
O-Ho81176,5270419354,92%1428,90
T499747,5156619339,90%786,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6300,5332119147,64%340,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,6963218954,50%1399,88
T2881403,3274918955,03%1706,95
Tiger II81094,4564918850,53%1160,20
FV2078820,5540318851,06%913,52
Object 70591345,9765818847,87%1072,82
M46 Patton91246,8468618549,73%1115,61
TVP VTU Koncept8863,4859118448,37%964,45
45TP Habicha7857,8446918448,37%1008,00
T-448856,2761418447,83%1035,67
Sturer Emil7989,6256418245,05%1341,20
T-34-17785,9158618048,33%1124,37
Indien-Panzer81017,1553817947,49%1172,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5286,1232917850,56%624,14
Cromwell6521,8441017746,89%879,26
SU-1527704,9750017557,14%943,97
O-Ni71072,1970417556,00%1482,20
E 7591477,1874717553,14%1388,88
ST-I91602,3977417548,00%1492,95
M48A5 Patton101381,2861917440,23%901,69
KV-15297,7727717340,46%377,54
Leo7767,5051717249,42%1087,92
E 5091375,8570417147,95%1182,27
M66529,6239216647,59%706,03
IS-6 8926,8556716541,21%794,46
SU-1006633,9942816346,01%1005,85
P.44 Pantera8939,8362216248,15%1027,20
Tiger I7781,4653116043,13%808,06
SU-10181037,5959415946,54%1039,74
E 50 Ausf. M101606,2766015952,83%1165,10
121101430,7462015742,68%933,76
Panther II81078,6865415448,05%1282,26
M18 Hellcat6407,3134315446,75%523,03
IS-M8993,7364915251,97%1038,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8954,4557615246,05%811,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,5724515147,02%486,61
P.43 ter7745,7156415050,00%1056,71
ARL 446772,2850314645,89%1260,77
SU-130PM 8837,7558114447,92%633,48
T25/27746,7548314348,25%938,36
Churchill III 5435,4554014351,75%873,90
Caernarvon81114,5269814144,68%1229,52
AMX 13 757475,5857514053,57%849,16
M4A1 Sherman5392,0940413952,52%1014,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7696,7046713951,80%988,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191577,7175813648,53%1297,82
T26E5 8934,5170613646,32%1028,03
O-I6790,8654213345,11%1294,35
G.W. Tiger (P)8783,2749313146,56%790,77
T207745,7459413050,77%1056,42
T3281047,9869213052,31%1192,37
T-62A101338,9264013046,15%942,51
Panther7868,5766712862,50%1410,25
M127815,1049812747,24%1056,95
Comet7691,4455112544,80%1004,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507795,8049912553,60%1030,28
Matilda Black Prince 5520,6744212457,26%1435,20
G.W. Panther7782,0251812353,66%951,74
Object 41681153,9867712148,76%1445,73
AMX 65 t8953,4666511853,39%1029,31
AMX M4 mle. 457991,0964611751,28%1367,51
SU-855301,7326311444,74%498,58
P.43 bis6589,2049811450,00%960,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7824,0764111353,10%1335,17
Škoda T 256521,4846011346,02%812,29
T-284182,7116811350,44%401,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 548824,2058511241,96%653,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8709,7659411242,86%1123,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6602,9340211043,64%793,38
VK 30.01 (P)6316,8934310843,52%292,37
AT 771005,0163810848,15%1190,33
LTTB8645,6951510837,04%893,96
Jagdpanther7883,8353910743,93%1053,63
T-437759,9060710754,21%1230,45
T71 DA7544,5860110551,43%969,28
AMX ELC bis5272,6036910349,51%754,00
Object 263101791,9053810037,00%1125,24
50TP prototyp 81044,646909949,49%941,44
S-517825,984419856,12%991,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7797,834809846,94%995,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5507,224369857,14%1220,95
A-447797,866399452,13%1232,83
KV-371027,337149258,70%1396,96
Škoda T 56 8964,436159240,22%617,26
TNH 105/10008863,595589138,46%706,77
SU-100M17718,505079046,67%819,49
53TP Markowskiego81265,117338949,44%1415,67
AMX AC mle. 467742,495528855,68%1067,15
M36 Jackson6709,284728757,47%1230,91
T25 AT7875,095258742,53%1114,76
Type 586516,224528645,35%871,07
AltProto AMX 30 8959,136348537,65%842,72
AT 86627,905308458,33%1090,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7810,336688455,95%1586,14
IS-27927,966668359,04%1259,56
Marder II3110,921488338,55%86,31
FV3046617,124818351,81%973,71
Object 140101541,826218240,24%1051,06
TVP T 50/51101602,385308141,98%1067,73
Type 5 Heavy101701,037598053,75%1075,70
TNH T Vz. 5191023,846577948,10%706,30
E 65 Zwilling 8977,726237936,71%571,67
Object 703 Version II 81044,036877937,97%785,14
ARL V396759,365027646,05%1383,54
Achilles6648,584817642,11%1009,03
Strv 746671,335857561,33%1387,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505375,693677556,00%773,29
Crusader6234,573237458,11%617,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6547,194717447,30%891,11
Nashorn6756,555417460,81%1322,45
TS-54 8953,886937445,95%825,93
StuG III Ausf. G5422,443657349,32%863,92
SU-76M4109,481297352,05%147,91
T216300,304717352,05%656,09
M446672,895097356,16%1124,64
Charioteer Nomad 8884,345957347,95%785,85
WZ-1317795,745337245,83%1497,67
S35 CA5566,645187256,94%1525,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6604,865467161,97%1091,70
SMV CC-678844,826107145,07%759,45
Jagdpanther II81135,074877150,70%1105,29
Ares 758818,866157142,25%665,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5405,034247057,14%1152,45
VK 30.02 (M)6611,445367050,00%1087,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,463866946,38%722,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29918,345766836,76%476,46
SU-85B4165,541356839,71%154,85
Type 578953,766566746,27%801,96
T404269,683116653,03%586,46
Hummel6729,414846446,88%1105,66
Ikv 1035337,843776453,13%720,21
AMX 12 t6455,695066453,13%1110,33
Fantôme 9940,025096429,69%566,48
T-345284,713206353,97%667,83
M3 Lee4277,002896262,90%1100,19
Caernarvon Action X 8746,156626251,61%736,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8862,925596238,71%684,06
M10 Wolverine5265,393016150,82%454,53
T1 Heavy5337,023666045,00%463,12
113101683,226176048,33%1254,06
Grille5651,203756055,00%1488,99
Pudel 6644,055585959,32%1225,75
Type T-345285,763215841,38%544,18
AMX 50 B101407,905585850,00%942,93
LTP 3249,863785853,45%1243,01
Jagdpanzer IV6463,054085743,86%619,88
FV215b 101286,796265754,39%910,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 81022,655785747,37%1116,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101328,306685658,93%995,20
T376420,305355650,00%1015,53
IS-2-II8620,844445630,36%404,21
Type 4 Chi-To6648,624705536,36%1093,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6691399,277535556,36%1208,32
STB-1101940,447225550,91%1732,66
CS-447697,425135541,82%766,64
A-436475,874745545,45%815,26
Matilda IV 5225,002315549,09%404,94
Sturmpanzer II4200,061715444,44%445,61
Bishop5446,073645442,59%810,56
CS-52 LIS 8872,226175440,74%723,20
SDP 58 Kilana8637,655045244,23%412,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474341,403355246,15%1197,98
M-III-Y81049,656965244,23%993,27
AT 25522,565674875,00%1509,50
Škoda T 245381,663804746,81%978,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4249,193174755,32%866,85
Cruiser Mk. II2129,982004746,81%401,89
Chrysler K 8959,136224744,68%830,62
UDES 14 Alt 58847,206194652,17%866,51
SFAC 105 8752,025964654,35%596,28
Valentine3344,073874548,89%1473,85
Grille 15102046,665094445,45%1468,07
Tiger-Maus 91482,076184330,23%986,57
Vz. 44-17809,265384238,10%779,34
Covenanter5145,382484245,24%258,58
VK 28.016251,863714235,71%422,60
Strv m/425471,804784156,10%1285,34
Black Prince7721,765934151,22%878,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,951494158,54%263,19
M415467,563824146,34%657,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581161,126994139,02%840,12
14TP4233,552264050,00%692,12
O-I Experimental5715,035804052,50%1484,23
Leox 91399,486794042,50%952,24
T2 Light Tank 2135,463243943,59%447,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5501,423983831,58%1264,56
Churchill I5685,426143863,16%1849,19
Challenger7542,894433842,11%480,31
SMV CC-567793,955883748,65%944,30
XM57 81288,226753743,24%908,75
SDP 57 Gowika7680,225223652,78%729,80
AT 15A 7754,226193658,33%946,02
Type 4 Ju-To7710,974713531,43%593,61
T-46371,481103348,48%105,86
Kranvagn101113,166053234,38%492,84
Somua SAu 404232,693313250,00%528,57
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7373,534993237,50%504,45
M-II-Y7960,947143256,25%1134,84
Object 274a 8820,526303145,16%741,21
A-205142,632703063,33%423,60
T675430,303883043,33%799,99
122 TM 8863,506343046,67%794,64
M2 Medium Tank387,691222944,83%107,38
Sherman III5480,484712955,17%1295,55
Archer5414,313762958,62%945,78
40TP Habicha6480,322942857,14%824,46
FV229 Contender91082,616942853,57%808,06
Bofors Tornvagn 8966,647882871,43%1061,51
Type 5 Ke-Ho4316,413812744,44%969,00
Ares 859834,777282669,23%707,30
T56 GMC3119,641872540,00%154,12
VK 30.01 (H)5692,085272445,83%1763,06
Leichttraktor190,542152437,50%207,96
M374349,583232445,83%1210,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519436,134602429,17%324,73
Pawlack Tank6687,925442441,67%912,55
TS-5 81324,468082454,17%1139,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,571182343,48%31,82
B.U.G.I.6806,745812343,48%1173,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4218,223602356,52%493,76
Object 268 Version 4101288,835872343,48%707,90
AE Phase I 91186,046752339,13%800,23
DZT-159 91231,177342356,52%1052,25
Lorraine 39L AM3172,092342250,00%470,77
Object 25791209,827132254,55%1013,22
VK 100.01 (P)81056,276862245,45%1029,69
STG 8717,954182222,73%498,25
105 leFH18B2 5343,902612147,62%469,73
25TP KSUST II5335,712602152,38%696,79
AMX 404135,192582152,38%362,89
T-26271,671032138,10%94,73
Type 6891219,767692157,14%959,23
BZ-689863,626962157,14%621,39
BZ-1668507,005192147,62%353,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102511,385492161,90%2153,16
Leopard 1101684,577292161,90%1290,27
M5A1 Stuart4213,552002035,00%487,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3211,502152040,00%613,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,401302030,00%1,00
Churchill VII6519,844981947,37%776,02
Cruiser Mk. I1115,321971936,84%358,09
T1 Cunningham199,721701827,78%366,14
Matilda4424,834321850,00%1164,88
Hotchkiss H352146,942591850,00%571,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6347,443381855,56%418,90
59-166520,893501822,22%1237,91
AT-12129,781061833,33%293,45
FV4005 Stage II101716,447131861,11%1451,41
Toro 91781,447821844,44%1442,63
DS PZInż5412,123931752,94%782,67
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91153,947971764,71%969,65
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91085,066561747,06%779,54
T-127 3252,182861723,53%733,20
10TP3155,881871650,00%459,18
Carro d'assalto P.887742,946051656,25%909,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3285,313801631,25%1196,78
FV225 Collector 91479,197371643,75%987,92
Lago4229,072361520,00%470,67
T-703249,803591560,00%998,02
T1E6 283,001821553,33%253,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5232,403531553,33%442,63
Type 95 Ha-Go2205,932901442,86%763,75
T3 HMC2197,432791464,29%944,91
Marder 38T4255,863041450,00%494,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII102218,219521471,43%2145,42
Valentine II 4129,793671457,14%349,57
Terrifiant 91474,719201464,29%1058,74
Type 98 Ke-Ni3235,543021346,15%956,54
Sav m/434163,003311369,23%423,45
M75404,924101338,46%1281,84
Object 43091612,547571346,15%1245,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,082191233,33%234,02
Type 91 Heavy3100,581341233,33%68,80
M24 Chaffee5152,923661250,00%331,13
MT-256233,084491250,00%504,17
FV227 Conceiver8656,506511258,33%680,15
T 54D 91168,177121250,00%1006,79
Renault NC-31161,001241163,64%268,87
P.435314,643461172,73%882,54
CS-538758,824561127,27%610,09
Prototipo 6 81282,737971154,55%1266,38
P26/404618,906781080,00%2464,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,002601050,00%577,48
Panzerjäger I2106,401601050,00%241,19
M7 Priest3192,602811050,00%438,71
Cruiser Mk. III380,801621040,00%116,65
Object 430U101590,306481050,00%1072,28
Stuart I-IV3230,89387966,67%944,40
Sherman Firefly6769,00680966,67%1493,08
Type 95 Heavy4395,78377933,33%1160,43
BZ-587493,78551966,67%603,21
Birch Gun4141,89209933,33%235,82
B14208,88289837,50%337,14
VK 36.01 (H)6404,88368837,50%391,34
Ikv 723351,50315850,00%1170,27
Black Prince II 7807,38672850,00%910,79
WZ-120G FT 92260,75660825,00%1486,06
Strv m/40L3186,86365742,86%452,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2160,29212771,43%967,19
M15/423219,29381757,14%620,24
7TP2173,29192742,86%440,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,14161714,29%519,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3360,86415728,57%1269,95
T2 Medium Tank294,00171771,43%523,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2142,14146742,86%349,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4221,86338742,86%508,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8825,00423728,57%1290,01
M-VI-Y9619,86579757,14%446,90
BT-7 artillery 3164,43266742,86%408,07
Super Hellcat 7292,43433757,14%298,58
BT-74168,50205666,67%572,51
Grant489,833796100,00%270,07
M2 Light2156,50176616,67%447,27
UDES 1691126,67730666,67%1033,98
AMX 383109,50231650,00%198,24
WZ-111 model 5A101612,50688650,00%1046,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu6305,17420666,67%410,68
Loyd Gun Carriage254,00159650,00%166,15
FV217 Badger101471,17736650,00%915,09
FV224 Chopper7879,83671666,67%937,96
M3 Stuart3106,60175540,00%154,72
D23120,20317580,00%462,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,20236520,00%693,01
AMX 30 B102447,20788540,00%2178,31
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4252,0026750,00%341,22
Löwe 8632,80595540,00%465,45
ELC EVEN 90 8224,60524560,00%330,87
BT-22102,25159450,00%324,70
MS-1161,25157450,00%145,09
M5 Stuart4229,25305425,00%462,03
StuG III Ausf. B4158,75330450,00%229,51
Object 705A102274,00688450,00%1687,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4344,50227425,00%1039,08
Strv fm/211114,67271333,33%406,34
Renault Otsu142,00144366,67%213,83
Renault FT 75 BS211,00132366,67%236,11
Super Conqueror101222,00591333,33%523,64
FV230 Canopener101668,67853366,67%1113,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6152,3318430,00%62,43
Tetrarch 2118,33139333,33%313,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,67253366,67%484,00
43 M. Toldi III 3120,33153333,33%276,62
Chi-Go 7852,67453333,33%832,95
Strv m/382128,00284250,00%410,52
4TP169,0097250,00%147,17
60TP Lewandowskiego10345,00688250,00%145,00
Strv 103B102576,50551250,00%1908,20
Object 430101741,50754250,00%1261,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4112,5014120,00%57,23
KV-1SA 5215,5015520,00%132,46
T-34-85M 6373,50362250,00%416,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,001841100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka143,003610,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,001931100,00%319,62
M14/412582,008821100,00%3418,93
D1249,001451100,00%261,00
SDP 44 Burza6185,009910,00%9,13
BZ-75102420,0069610,00%1256,17
AMX 50 Foch B101211,0036510,00%499,86
Object 27710943,009561100,00%623,69
T-50-2 6424,005541100,00%1037,48
T-29 3254,0026910,00%775,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8624,008461100,00%616,72
Light Mk. VIC 2229,005941100,00%1419,10
T7 Combat Car 20,00610,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7725,008761100,00%894,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2026-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-07
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-03