Dlugi32PL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28413083108
Ø Tier7,720,008,878,94
Victories1520553,51%00,00%5060,24%6156,48%
Defeats1277844,97%00,00%3137,35%4440,74%
Draws4301,51%00,00%22,41%32,78%
Battles survived739826,04%00,00%2024,10%2422,22%
Tanks destroyed268560,9500,00810,98930,86
Destruction ratio1,280,001,291,11
Tanks spotted381491,3400,00861,041201,11
Damage dealt1.376,610,001.871,041.866,15
Capture points315961,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points157930,5600,0010,0110,01
Experience749,130,00932,99901,70
WN71325,590,001359,311263,37
WN81830,300,001926,321864,77
Total
Battles28413
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1520553,51%
Defeats1277844,97%
Draws4301,51%
Battles survived739826,04%
Tanks destroyed268560,95
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted381491,34
Damage dealt1.376,61
Capture points315961,11
Defense points157930,56
Experience749,13
WN71325,59
WN81830,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier8,87
Victories5060,24%
Defeats3137,35%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2024,10%
Tanks destroyed810,98
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted861,04
Damage dealt1.871,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience932,99
WN71359,31
WN81926,32
Past 30 days
Battles108
Ø Tier8,94
Victories6156,48%
Defeats4440,74%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived2422,22%
Tanks destroyed930,86
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1201,11
Damage dealt1.866,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience901,70
WN71263,37
WN81864,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489000
Victories31163,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14529,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws336,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21844,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3710,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5051,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.826,640,000,000,00
Capture points6421,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11592,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience860,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles489
Victories31163,60%
Defeats14529,65%
Draws336,75%
Battles survived21844,58%
Tanks destroyed3710,76
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted5051,03
Damage dealt1.826,64
Capture points6421,31
Defense points11592,37
Experience860,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points412,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience598,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats842,11%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt1.066,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points412,16
Experience598,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,530,000,000,00
Capture points832,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience476,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed280,93
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted391,30
Damage dealt494,53
Capture points832,77
Defense points170,57
Experience476,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445000
Victories25557,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18641,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15234,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6821,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,600,000,000,00
Capture points3740,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9182,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience742,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles445
Victories25557,30%
Defeats18641,80%
Draws40,90%
Battles survived15234,16%
Tanks destroyed3380,76
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted6821,53
Damage dealt1.270,60
Capture points3740,84
Defense points9182,06
Experience742,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.127,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience635,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories22172,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8026,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14648,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2360,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,660,000,000,00
Capture points3961,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3881,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience770,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories22172,94%
Defeats8026,40%
Draws20,66%
Battles survived14648,18%
Tanks destroyed2560,84
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2360,78
Damage dealt1.186,66
Capture points3961,31
Defense points3881,28
Experience770,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories2382,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,460,000,000,00
Capture points612,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories2382,14%
Defeats517,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1657,14%
Tanks destroyed110,39
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt1.128,46
Capture points612,18
Defense points00,00
Experience494,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81465,64903158454,92%2355,62
T34 81582,46847104957,39%2286,98
T110E5102202,1482878653,31%1980,51
Škoda T 56 81588,6786258951,61%1526,52
IS-6 81603,9288149055,71%2124,64
T2971066,1370040553,09%1454,06
M48A5 Patton101840,1674938650,78%1512,85
M10392025,5282038052,89%2393,77
T-5491667,9290833756,38%2059,33
T110E4102725,6582932753,82%2354,36
T3281387,1277028450,35%1929,07
AMX 13 909847,1672527755,96%1393,55
G.W. Tiger91778,2669327452,92%2070,97
11081703,5895327262,87%2549,24
T1 Cunningham1336,3772527063,70%3407,09
T3091891,9175126857,84%1910,97
WZ-1328793,5872525855,43%1353,66
M46 Patton91517,9575125550,98%1521,97
M53/M5591950,0573725255,56%2410,32
T-1091824,6887023955,23%2086,86
WZ-111 model 1-492007,8594423658,47%2241,49
TS-54 81374,8288523553,62%1459,52
E 100102511,5386322451,79%2284,96
M18 Hellcat6971,3268721759,45%1989,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5266,2836221346,01%570,94
M26 Pershing81399,2380921256,13%2427,04
T28 Prototype81782,3280020759,90%2576,49
AMX 50 12092031,7185620250,99%2296,26
AMX 50 10081693,8387019858,08%2395,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102157,1985219856,06%2019,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91515,8173619753,30%1657,19
IS-381657,3591919461,86%2456,13
E 7592028,2190919360,10%2313,91
Cromwell6867,4574818660,22%2082,28
Conqueror91965,6786717552,57%2083,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191883,5687317452,30%2139,31
T54E192023,4191417258,14%2252,35
WZ-12091530,6981816955,62%1610,88
Caernarvon81477,0182016751,50%1984,42
ISU-15281612,6279816556,36%1894,75
ARL V396818,0756416446,95%1526,24
T-4481281,3881716256,79%1910,19
Type 586876,0176316155,90%2143,51
T1 Heavy5414,1942716045,00%718,80
Ferdinand81710,3482815956,60%2126,52
KV-481670,1191315655,77%2506,34
Leopard Prototyp A91162,6164415346,41%949,91
Jagdtiger92064,0690414963,76%2099,19
AMX 50 Foch91739,3079214853,38%1595,36
Tiger II81663,1885514753,74%2370,01
G.W. Panther71519,4962514647,26%2204,73
M40/M4381929,9282914458,33%3092,49
T9592347,3586614457,64%2369,67
Tiger-Maus 91899,8386014450,00%1684,56
AMX AC mle. 4881434,8275114351,05%1807,26
STA-181289,2183214062,14%1948,82
Hummel61004,8845513739,42%1770,73
Type 4 Chi-To6793,3164813744,53%1618,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7537,3465813753,28%1072,99
KV-8561180,0882813661,76%2670,93
M66658,9754813253,03%998,94
Object 70492307,7389613161,07%2263,16
50TP prototyp 81572,6789113053,08%1765,80
T207814,3267913056,92%1361,66
IS-7102383,0798112963,57%2268,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102199,2187612755,12%1716,16
Panther II81324,1076812647,62%1900,98
E 5092012,2195912454,84%2345,96
SU-130PM 81548,7182012458,06%1610,17
FV230 Canopener102344,3387712348,78%1697,37
Maus102398,2586812145,45%1789,38
ST-I92140,8896212058,33%2410,41
T71 DA7824,3475911958,82%1947,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691461,9980411855,08%1319,46
Centurion Mk. I81495,9184011853,39%2374,04
M1271300,2261311846,61%2134,76
IS71595,8590811758,97%3192,87
T2881803,4075311754,70%2410,19
Jagdpanther71221,3665811654,31%2159,29
IS-271290,2280811254,46%2103,93
BZ-75102323,5789411255,36%1802,75
T-34-856690,5959411153,15%1457,37
VK 30.02 (M)6957,0979811160,36%2285,98
Indien-Panzer81370,6580810950,46%2124,91
AMX M4 mle. 4571166,4872510848,15%1671,50
T6981667,2995510862,96%2815,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91515,2680810751,40%1391,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6451,2852910560,00%902,10
ARL 446821,4964510555,24%1570,25
Tiger I71197,3576710352,43%1697,32
T110E3102769,7488310158,42%2588,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8691,9670110148,51%1207,51
Jagdpanzer IV6480,5539310051,00%733,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291775,997919940,40%1596,02
Jade Coil 81549,158719760,82%1671,75
Leo7665,565759645,83%868,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri71017,597379555,79%1803,89
AMX 13 757642,626369549,47%1327,73
TNH T Vz. 5191595,978519456,38%1527,80
UDES 1691376,157559347,31%1256,66
WZ-1317668,327499263,04%1631,10
T25/271220,896999163,74%2351,39
AMX 12 t6421,485119051,11%1046,67
TNH 105/100081019,766638942,70%1013,10
SU-10061045,826368951,69%2371,10
Panther7907,147178762,07%1706,55
Mäuschen91542,828448453,57%1375,25
T-345379,464198346,99%972,36
Tortoise91416,727488348,19%978,70
T376649,046798052,50%1945,01
G.W. E 100102471,397397959,49%2672,40
SU-100M171095,577187960,76%1686,83
AMX AC mle. 4671099,377277956,96%1739,75
M3 Lee4209,343017646,05%614,45
SMV CC-6781255,866707638,16%1164,72
SU-15271239,857207549,33%2040,04
MT-256272,755007552,00%724,32
StuG III Ausf. G5250,773027350,68%439,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,632587250,00%340,21
T-62A101948,319157064,29%1965,04
AMX 65 t8804,456136946,38%752,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,192716845,59%130,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191860,748516850,00%1545,34
Object 252U 81499,458786753,73%1535,35
M4A1 Sherman5394,054776663,64%1158,08
VK 30.01 (H)5683,425836547,69%2035,15
53TP Markowskiego81102,487456550,77%1161,12
Black Prince71442,059406456,25%2733,40
CS-447882,956606445,31%1210,54
59-166385,315896450,00%1052,01
Comet71122,788536355,56%2103,77
Caernarvon Action X 81105,677766346,03%1197,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007659,715666248,39%866,88
T-4371201,568486256,45%2668,87
KV-15624,895326245,16%1337,92
M-VI-Y91370,957846246,77%1194,34
Lorraine 40 t 81065,686366248,39%1087,44
P.44 Pantera8956,957026155,74%1160,49
T675396,844386159,02%882,59
Sturer Emil7894,165446145,90%1079,62
VK 100.01 (P)81158,187406145,90%1098,81
P.43 bis6639,006136061,67%1286,96
Type T-345587,536045961,02%2122,29
KV-371673,108995949,15%2629,92
IS-3-II92122,759235950,85%1889,90
VK 36.01 (H)6467,675275851,72%692,93
Type 4 Heavy91987,598655850,00%1857,26
VK 28.016246,644745844,83%485,61
T26E5 Patriot 8798,917135850,00%782,73
Škoda T 256632,025965756,14%1204,76
Carro d'assalto P.887752,516705756,14%925,15
M4151243,186405763,16%2363,43
IS-4102360,428595750,88%2061,06
AMX 50 B102123,097595749,12%1624,82
M-II-Y7903,886905750,88%1086,20
STG Guard 8846,366425651,79%866,43
Type 5 Heavy102678,517765530,91%1828,46
CS-538690,245315541,82%662,32
AT 1581399,158615552,73%1632,33
BZ-6891640,958915558,18%1465,15
FCM 36 Pak 40 3549,815555453,70%2076,47
Achilles6522,434685450,00%760,72
SU-122-44 71186,517255352,83%1773,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,944695248,08%993,39
T216473,736045255,77%1363,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102132,988635150,98%1582,88
M7 Priest3797,434205139,22%2842,42
Vz. 44-17745,476215149,02%846,55
Challenger7850,655915150,98%1133,43
Vz. 55102302,968615054,00%1625,86
AT 25334,703425040,00%537,60
Tiger (P)71079,428605066,00%1760,73
M-III-Y81102,688345064,00%1352,43
45TP Habicha7926,247354957,14%1258,02
Emil II91759,409104856,25%1587,41
Wespe3275,132314839,58%903,12
SMV CC-5671060,326834746,81%1463,08
SU-1018934,286194742,55%903,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519931,537484753,19%1539,62
Churchill VII6968,567504562,22%2110,15
UDES 14 Alt 58964,627434557,78%1203,44
CS-52 LIS 8927,026614551,11%979,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,822154438,64%158,87
T-1506959,307454459,09%2067,80
IS-2-II81120,147324344,19%1179,25
SU-855618,555024264,29%1716,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101821,267444245,24%1098,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481215,637484153,66%1313,38
T57 Heavy102109,497904146,34%1740,04
Hotchkiss EBR7499,275834156,10%1059,36
LTTB8643,786824158,54%1249,50
TVP VTU Koncept8750,536234057,50%975,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7802,555244042,50%1015,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102660,439884055,00%1984,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5570,655264055,00%1552,90
BT-22103,791413948,72%341,16
M75333,694703956,41%1318,30
T803111915,567613935,90%978,52
P.43 ter7944,396473844,74%1378,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,001063831,58%158,80
B.U.G.I.6573,475203847,37%856,97
AMX 50 Foch B101673,977043850,00%1053,15
GSR 3301 Setter7466,505683842,11%1012,40
14TP4219,892373647,22%613,46
Churchill I5705,315893644,44%1589,54
Type 619975,446223650,00%769,82
BT-74130,801743537,14%198,49
Ikv 1035373,743213542,86%679,51
O-I6702,266733577,14%1191,05
Valentine AT4320,802923540,00%697,46
Object 277102300,8611083580,00%2029,37
A-20533,332783351,52%122,88
Covenanter5322,303713333,33%939,46
Ho-Ri 28934,914793321,21%724,77
VK 30.01 (P)6626,335593339,39%889,41
BZ-16681538,038413351,52%1680,83
Pawlack Tank6691,245863348,48%998,44
Strv 746540,565083250,00%896,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6587,065013262,50%1012,60
40TP Habicha6622,945463148,39%1006,64
AT 86529,195093145,16%699,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5582155,1310593154,84%2117,99
Leox 91752,877953145,16%1333,49
Chi-To SP71312,238333063,33%1693,08
AT 771085,938453056,67%1606,66
Nashorn6889,306423056,67%1774,81
Charioteer81103,876593046,67%1162,95
DS PZInż5365,593402948,28%620,86
Type 71101978,797802846,43%1308,72
Škoda T 245367,674122759,26%960,02
Strv m/425398,263942744,44%869,97
T 54D 91569,158862762,96%1600,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,881652642,31%224,89
BDR G1 B5690,005982657,69%1495,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5361,153552642,31%756,32
Emil I81246,248092556,00%1574,72
ST vz. 394253,672592429,17%550,87
P.435448,384442441,67%1045,70
O-Ho81289,089062466,67%1573,54
FV215b 101890,007592450,00%1548,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5442,005722339,13%1484,86
Ares 7581273,269582369,57%1598,02
Lago4272,272552245,45%668,12
M2 Medium Tank3183,683102259,09%690,22
LT vz. 383246,331952128,57%764,35
Crusader6570,486232161,90%2154,59
M5A1 Stuart4397,715332157,14%1734,35
M24 Chaffee5510,526512157,14%2299,27
M15/423312,852112040,00%751,13
Marder II3253,602732035,00%652,36
E 50 Ausf. M101987,707082055,00%1547,96
B14233,373111952,63%537,63
P26/404291,473061936,84%563,03
T-284226,893001931,58%511,22
25TP KSUST II5470,164311942,11%901,67
BZ-587817,176881866,67%1038,07
Object 140101581,836271838,89%998,41
KR-1111958,838441850,00%1143,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6520,123861729,41%543,45
Grille5388,003591770,59%896,25
O-I Experimental5649,003521747,06%1116,05
T56 GMC3147,242081741,18%273,51
FV4025 Contriver112091,9410101758,82%1428,86
M5 Stuart4216,564291662,50%623,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5603,003711637,50%991,18
T-46372,271131533,33%27,01
Panhard AMD 178B6295,804491540,00%609,79
121101934,717631450,00%1789,28
SDP 44 Burza6992,935771450,00%1593,70
Type 95 Ji-Ro6809,365741450,00%1318,88
Object 703 Version II 81680,1410301450,00%2018,56
Matilda IV 5607,077541457,14%1771,61
T499461,584791233,33%358,01
Strv m/40L3251,002261145,45%731,25
AMX 404124,733331163,64%440,31
O-Ni7703,365491136,36%612,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81282,188311163,64%1691,34
Rinoceronte101893,508381050,00%1366,28
Panzerjäger I2178,101731030,00%477,75
Matilda4436,00525966,67%1521,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3202,56292944,44%706,86
Leichttraktor147,1177944,44%34,18
Prototipo Standard B91300,00690850,00%1081,80
M8A14324,25402850,00%856,51
Bishop5376,00376862,50%797,00
Object 4168734,00639850,00%736,66
Tetrarch 278,5085812,50%121,91
Strv m/382158,86242728,57%547,24
7TP2265,86209728,57%926,95
10TP3227,29276771,43%952,31
Ikv 723197,00147728,57%324,85
MS-1148,4383728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4315,57361728,57%970,58
Matilda Black Prince 5694,43669757,14%2127,05
M14/412156,83202633,33%388,06
Škoda T 5091250,67839666,67%1121,24
Pvlvv fm/42293,83180666,67%371,52
SU-86283,00405666,67%368,13
Semovente M415455,83437666,67%1022,56
60G FT5598,50538683,33%1351,65
Object 430U101314,50466616,67%700,63
LHMTV8680,17855683,33%1418,67
SU-182109,0073540,00%375,05
FV3046425,60353540,00%473,60
SU-14-17816,20520540,00%841,32
Sav m/434188,00192450,00%325,95
T2 Medium Tank280,75121450,00%239,24
T3 HMC2324,25396475,00%1980,08
Centurion Action X101449,50651450,00%1023,41
BZ-79111958,00818450,00%1117,69
Super Conqueror101653,50586425,00%856,09
KV-1SA 5326,75456425,00%409,26
Strv fm/211124,00166333,33%521,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507341,00321333,33%122,21
WZ-131G FT6369,3316030,00%308,09
SDP 57 Gowika71440,33658333,33%1981,56
Kunze Panzer 91463,00700366,67%1281,18
Renault Otsu196,5013720,00%180,16
D12184,0020720,00%679,35
T-26296,00121250,00%320,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4452,507072100,00%1923,89
T-34-2G FT71174,50715250,00%1740,72
SU-122A582,5012620,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car5481,007022100,00%1260,88
StuG IV 5177,0010520,00%128,76
AE Phase I 9597,5028720,00%197,16
Fiat 30001119,001791100,00%594,78
Renault FT10,002210,00%0,00
4TP1292,005851100,00%2094,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2568,0050210,00%3731,74
AT-120,002510,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I143,006510,00%0,00
AMX 38349,006610,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4262,0023410,00%375,47
T404473,005051100,00%1327,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7409,0014610,00%306,39
FSV Scheme A7620,0034710,00%726,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6233,004381100,00%567,17
T-127 3196,004301100,00%805,22
Light Mk. VIC 29,001591100,00%261,00
Dicker Max 61853,007401100,00%4557,09
T26E3 Eagle 7 7503,0037410,00%355,02
Cobra 91134,009001100,00%868,54
Super Hellcat 7487,0025510,00%370,37
43 M. Toldi III 344,006510,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7465,008151100,00%538,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-09-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-21
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2023-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2023-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-02
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-06-25
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-05