Dj_Dooby

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3030831116
Ø Tier6,708,678,458,25
Victories1459148,14%266,67%436,36%637,50%
Defeats1536650,70%133,33%654,55%956,25%
Draws3511,16%00,00%19,09%16,25%
Battles survived762425,16%133,33%327,27%425,00%
Tanks destroyed194950,6400,0030,2730,19
Destruction ratio0,860,000,380,25
Tanks spotted193870,6400,0030,2760,38
Damage dealt668,95224,67534,00464,25
Capture points370101,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points199540,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience389,79424,33369,27350,69
WN7801,33300,85203,87171,28
WN8861,98145,00198,24167,40
Total
Battles30308
Ø Tier6,70
Victories1459148,14%
Defeats1536650,70%
Draws3511,16%
Battles survived762425,16%
Tanks destroyed194950,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted193870,64
Damage dealt668,95
Capture points370101,22
Defense points199540,66
Experience389,79
WN7801,33
WN8861,98
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt224,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience424,33
WN7300,85
WN8145,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,45
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt534,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,27
WN7203,87
WN8198,24
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,25
Victories637,50%
Defeats956,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,38
Damage dealt464,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,69
WN7171,28
WN8167,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,540,000,000,00
Capture points431,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience452,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed30,12
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted281,08
Damage dealt750,54
Capture points431,65
Defense points160,62
Experience452,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience396,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt727,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,31
Experience396,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt227,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience83,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt227,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience83,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories13436,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22961,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7219,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3160,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,230,000,000,00
Capture points6251,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3190,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience333,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories13436,02%
Defeats22961,56%
Draws92,42%
Battles survived7219,35%
Tanks destroyed1620,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted3160,85
Damage dealt784,23
Capture points6251,68
Defense points3190,86
Experience333,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles628000
Victories37760,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24138,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23537,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3590,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5450,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,860,000,000,00
Capture points27374,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11631,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience509,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles628
Victories37760,03%
Defeats24138,38%
Draws101,59%
Battles survived23537,42%
Tanks destroyed3590,57
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5450,87
Damage dealt854,86
Capture points27374,36
Defense points11631,85
Experience509,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories5837,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9159,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,070,000,000,00
Capture points2031,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience311,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories5837,66%
Defeats9159,09%
Draws53,25%
Battles survived4227,27%
Tanks destroyed860,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted910,59
Damage dealt972,07
Capture points2031,32
Defense points190,12
Experience311,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt496,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856556,07346249050,04%1035,02
T34 81009,79494219746,29%1091,51
IS-381125,96506147648,71%1274,04
KV-137557,7537294950,68%821,73
Tiger I7731,8841290045,78%802,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81169,8749962944,04%1086,56
T-5491001,7550651545,44%846,86
KV-856724,2145846852,35%1243,91
T297765,8938546749,46%899,98
VK 36.01 (H)6360,9327645153,22%503,82
AMX 50 10081088,6952444844,87%1141,30
Matilda IV 5396,9442042349,88%939,18
1108950,0748642248,58%1026,90
T-448745,1143241952,27%976,17
Type 586463,9136340449,75%795,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559922,8542738646,37%852,14
KV-48976,3552638145,93%1030,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7599,1843837850,53%721,61
SU-263269,7818737352,55%764,65
WZ-111 model 1-491222,1063135049,43%1099,01
Object 140101264,2849634938,68%800,95
T-437461,3329532944,07%515,35
IS7859,2040631248,72%1199,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8832,3055831150,80%855,12
AMX M4 mle. 457610,9931129442,18%586,72
SU-1006413,1027728046,43%525,76
T-1091312,9559028051,79%1249,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5207,8020927549,09%384,51
ARL 446447,8029627247,79%607,70
IS-27828,3845626950,93%1011,27
T28 Prototype81027,8553226747,19%1068,84
T-345202,6820926250,76%380,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181123,0847425045,20%1329,80
SU-54384,4120624551,84%927,74
AT 25393,6934423748,52%837,19
T3281004,6445923548,51%1064,42
Tiger II8719,0248222248,20%658,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507833,7438121949,32%1102,39
AMX 13 757295,7529721750,69%466,61
BT-7481,6914521450,00%106,80
T25/27890,5440120141,29%1123,42
AMX 12 t6276,4728719847,98%576,00
T309965,5050619751,27%694,20
SU-855330,9121119550,26%649,03
FV2078618,7947019345,08%560,91
BDR G1 B5251,5521519243,75%270,92
SU-86519,0724618344,81%544,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7600,5542518351,37%814,68
Type T-345350,1526017944,13%871,58
ST-I91491,4466617950,84%1359,23
Caernarvon8824,3156517851,69%874,38
M415999,0837817748,02%1808,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505639,8227917051,76%1428,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J489,9617316248,77%82,85
SU-1527576,1138015144,37%622,48
M10391018,9153115144,37%750,91
Škoda T 177305,9332115039,33%329,83
T1 Cunningham1129,7925014946,98%655,04
Panther7362,5331514949,66%379,57
VK 30.02 (D)7366,9428014745,58%353,84
M4A1 Sherman5239,9122514547,59%441,07
Super Hellcat 7438,9137114048,57%440,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6892,8237913959,71%1624,81
Sturer Emil7806,1743513842,75%984,39
ISU-1528493,5639613647,06%299,70
KV-5 8569,9250013546,67%437,71
T-1506636,6241912952,71%1003,63
SU-85B4166,2117412749,61%250,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6272,8224412744,09%289,38
M18 Hellcat6624,2933912155,37%1045,44
M7 Priest3487,9223311949,58%1462,12
Škoda T 256273,5226811844,07%282,18
KV-37770,9647211350,44%883,13
A-20562,9416611146,85%80,30
Black Prince7899,8866610459,62%1279,01
VK 30.02 (M)6499,6337810458,65%930,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8258,9734110247,06%215,69
Churchill VII6608,7937410050,00%1025,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5123,272449850,00%228,84
O-I6539,893859852,04%822,84
AT 77574,113879744,33%516,58
T675340,172449553,68%696,87
M66449,303069248,91%502,38
Achilles6405,432779240,22%456,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007365,732879135,16%257,03
StuG III Ausf. G5306,032068943,82%485,06
IS-2-II8468,273768845,45%301,65
IS-4101551,316448446,43%1157,53
FV3046563,773908448,81%948,61
M3 Lee4167,642018356,63%503,52
TOG II* 6769,904738337,35%1241,27
BT-22121,701568151,85%478,99
IS-7101436,546108141,98%993,73
T-34-17515,354617857,69%666,17
Churchill I5469,503537852,56%968,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,441777741,56%327,51
T-50597,332207550,67%157,73
T-34-28225,012827439,19%24,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,101607356,16%199,00
KV-15451,613027153,52%845,32
AMX 13 909461,773647047,14%471,26
Nashorn6598,744347045,71%911,64
SU-100M17532,564556850,00%552,85
Conqueror9631,365276747,76%359,17
AT 86512,034186756,72%838,07
O-Ni7526,123636640,91%418,08
KV-26417,203146540,00%414,51
M10 Wolverine5319,172546347,62%538,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9661,624506352,38%402,89
M75258,302736038,33%707,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810822,885106041,67%513,23
M36 Jackson6455,463325938,98%509,12
M8A14270,792395855,17%651,70
KV-1SA 5299,603525752,63%459,65
Škoda T 245257,952255641,07%443,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,793205650,00%577,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6314,043075549,09%380,50
Challenger7474,203895540,00%348,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5467,783765547,27%981,35
M5A1 Stuart4224,112475453,70%733,48
B14210,252355154,90%529,40
43 M. Toldi III 3123,802034938,78%345,65
BZ-587372,383204831,25%179,83
Birch Gun4269,102244259,52%1029,25
VK 30.01 (H)5496,322784139,02%1000,01
M24 Chaffee5229,023384151,22%669,57
AMX 40473,431204035,00%0,24
Sav m/434194,652154047,50%349,64
Lorraine 39L AM3480,502304042,50%1675,17
O-I Experimental5508,283874052,50%882,94
T207349,713443857,89%392,10
MS-1144,67883652,78%101,56
SU-182152,081233650,00%888,55
T2 Medium Tank290,031313644,44%264,60
Ikv 1035250,032383545,71%402,54
M5 Stuart482,432453545,71%55,23
T216233,664533554,29%525,07
T-463187,581753345,45%647,82
Marder II3241,062103256,25%722,72
AMX ELC bis5136,033633066,67%411,55
Pawlack Tank6511,704123043,33%577,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5244,342162937,93%388,97
SU-76M4145,101442944,83%197,95
UDES 038516,254252857,14%461,67
M2 Medium Tank3157,391512835,71%347,94
Black Prince II 7459,574262850,00%410,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7152,192682744,44%69,09
Bishop5338,702802740,74%592,48
A-447416,123722642,31%370,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8365,963242638,46%400,97
Sexton II3168,721712556,00%662,37
Type 95 Heavy4275,083422548,00%751,27
Alecto4193,861912138,10%272,38
Type 1 Chi-He4311,402862050,00%870,48
Ikv 723203,302332070,00%662,64
Marder 38T4390,003752050,00%973,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6149,902742055,00%263,30
Pz.Kpfw. II287,891381952,63%216,50
Object 2579841,115011936,84%535,95
StuG III Ausf. B4147,001761656,25%239,73
Renault FT 75 BS2129,331381566,67%803,92
Panther II8223,274141560,00%224,91
T-284362,932601435,71%978,58
T1 HMC2185,361531450,00%1132,47
T404360,923201323,08%753,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5276,853091338,46%379,28
ST vz. 394174,082241241,67%318,67
M-II-Y7942,677161250,00%1208,43
GSOR the TANK 9327,503711241,67%57,83
FV224 Chopper7467,923821241,67%278,80
M-III-Y8593,824811127,27%361,64
T-50-2 6107,181871127,27%0,00
Fantôme 9713,274801136,36%401,33
D23178,001601030,00%462,96
Type 91 Heavy3250,303781060,00%950,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4258,803061030,00%629,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6161,503331040,00%120,46
Großtraktor - Krupp 3215,00350977,78%768,90
Valiant 5371,67328933,33%516,37
M374187,38126837,50%347,37
AMX 383127,63219862,50%372,50
Loyd Gun Carriage2171,13173875,00%1179,86
T110E4101014,88338825,00%360,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 5122,38225850,00%190,66
FV227 Conceiver8734,63505850,00%643,32
D12202,00276771,43%1125,43
Patton the Tank 9743,71480757,14%659,77
M3 Stuart399,33224666,67%368,76
Pvlvv fm/42285,00138666,67%334,83
LTP 3199,17240650,00%743,43
Renault FT176,00186520,00%206,13
AT-1253,60102560,00%160,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2148,20245540,00%413,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3129,00190540,00%388,72
Object 283 9288,00378540,00%30,57
BT-7 artillery 3207,80208520,00%534,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,25228475,00%492,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 276,50144450,00%202,99
Panzerjäger I2147,5090425,00%311,11
FV230 Canopener10693,50445450,00%288,69
T-29 351,75119425,00%0,00
Renault Otsu113,672630,00%0,00
M2 Light2130,3313030,00%303,76
T-262234,00254366,67%1455,70
Valentine3142,004363100,00%545,92
M-VI-Y9970,33579366,67%788,63
T-34 with L-11 4116,0010630,00%89,08
Strv m/38241,502882100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,506820,00%327,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,002062100,00%587,59
M-V-Y10793,50525250,00%414,89
T3E2 Medium Tank 3386,006422100,00%1699,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3218,50275250,00%530,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4175,50357250,00%343,05
T-45 2356,00401250,00%1892,96
Light Mk. VIC 298,501902100,00%503,25
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41045,50526250,00%3117,67
T7 Combat Car 278,00131250,00%230,58
Strv fm/211225,004841100,00%1487,89
Hotchkiss H352185,004711100,00%1099,67
Leichttraktor131,001611100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3390,004451100,00%1560,97
FV229 Contender9916,0025410,00%480,29
MKA 2131,0020410,00%255,24
L-60 20,002181100,00%261,00
M3 Light 384,006210,00%101,28
T1E6 236,002510,00%0,00
Löwe 8375,0025510,00%104,70
AMX ELC 901 60,007110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-29
Left: 2015-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-10
Left: 2015-03-16