DiscardedSavage

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles827599152555
Ø Tier8,508,119,018,54
Victories4370052,80%555,56%9361,18%33961,08%
Defeats3791745,82%444,44%5636,84%20737,30%
Draws11421,38%00,00%31,97%91,62%
Battles survived2365828,59%555,56%6442,11%22740,90%
Tanks destroyed734850,89101,111521,006131,10
Destruction ratio1,242,501,731,87
Tanks spotted1044881,2630,33900,594150,75
Damage dealt1.586,531.971,562.049,971.951,82
Capture points945691,1415817,563092,035961,07
Defense points339550,4100,00800,53830,15
Experience802,28922,67893,43939,53
WN71248,391425,811410,651475,63
WN81777,102105,662050,892241,95
Total
Battles82759
Ø Tier8,50
Victories4370052,80%
Defeats3791745,82%
Draws11421,38%
Battles survived2365828,59%
Tanks destroyed734850,89
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1044881,26
Damage dealt1.586,53
Capture points945691,14
Defense points339550,41
Experience802,28
WN71248,39
WN81777,10
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,11
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.971,56
Capture points15817,56
Defense points00,00
Experience922,67
WN71425,81
WN82105,66
Past 7 days
Battles152
Ø Tier9,01
Victories9361,18%
Defeats5636,84%
Draws31,97%
Battles survived6442,11%
Tanks destroyed1521,00
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted900,59
Damage dealt2.049,97
Capture points3092,03
Defense points800,53
Experience893,43
WN71410,65
WN82050,89
Past 30 days
Battles555
Ø Tier8,54
Victories33961,08%
Defeats20737,30%
Draws91,62%
Battles survived22740,90%
Tanks destroyed6131,10
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted4150,75
Damage dealt1.951,82
Capture points5961,07
Defense points830,15
Experience939,53
WN71475,63
WN82241,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories6139,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8353,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws127,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4622,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,760,000,000,00
Capture points4442,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience604,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories6139,10%
Defeats8353,21%
Draws127,69%
Battles survived3925,00%
Tanks destroyed570,37
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted4622,96
Damage dealt1.007,76
Capture points4442,85
Defense points1480,95
Experience604,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2987000
Victories125441,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats158052,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1535,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92530,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22740,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36461,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,230,000,000,00
Capture points33721,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points51701,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience658,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles2987
Victories125441,98%
Defeats158052,90%
Draws1535,12%
Battles survived92530,97%
Tanks destroyed22740,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted36461,22
Damage dealt1.295,23
Capture points33721,13
Defense points51701,73
Experience658,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories11433,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21864,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6719,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4181,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,500,000,000,00
Capture points670,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1990,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience609,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories11433,83%
Defeats21864,69%
Draws51,48%
Battles survived6719,88%
Tanks destroyed2040,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4181,24
Damage dealt1.855,50
Capture points670,20
Defense points1990,59
Experience609,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
CS-52 LIS 81474,75853251153,60%1942,99
ELC EVEN 90 8724,43777197251,93%1507,13
STG Guard 81535,68855190754,22%2187,29
E 50 Ausf. M102100,36857186553,94%1874,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81375,04884167953,42%1977,74
122 TM 81570,10862159252,70%1975,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81665,96905158054,81%2146,82
ST-II102235,73818156749,20%1812,70
Grille 15102335,34739138251,81%1810,14
Tiger II81541,22848134053,13%1911,12
E 100102185,05846128354,25%1867,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92131,63816123854,44%1975,41
Object 274a 81399,75911115955,91%2022,95
Leopard 1102030,5676184148,16%1659,79
T-34-3 81453,8590882254,01%2060,69
Jagdpanther II81566,4275178649,62%1702,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101199,5574078350,70%1347,73
M10391464,5571178048,72%1340,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81622,6276377052,21%1716,52
M4A1 Sherman5463,9336476655,22%1203,98
Object 703 Version II 81857,28103873957,10%2288,25
Tiger I71234,9873672255,54%1742,01
Löwe 81592,3297069254,34%2092,04
E 7592077,3093168255,43%2183,96
T110E4102008,2172267948,75%1523,26
ISU-152K 81790,1986465753,27%2344,55
CS-5991573,4281259054,07%1601,86
Chimera 81789,6396357854,50%2081,74
T2971045,5360056453,19%1313,72
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81974,4796255063,82%2296,99
WZ-113G FT102451,3683654859,31%1992,92
T110E5101884,5078354848,91%1464,14
CS-5381153,6271354049,26%1591,51
T-103 81694,4488353454,87%2181,49
T3281026,5869750350,70%1092,69
Char Mle. 75 91166,0980248155,93%1717,67
G.W. Panther7933,8057547950,73%1156,01
50TP prototyp 81718,6193846057,17%2246,67
Panther II81331,9776546048,70%1784,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102253,7272945848,69%1799,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6563,7239045645,39%985,26
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81624,7493844555,51%2054,67
CS-63101890,2079144350,79%1514,35
Lorraine 40 t 81639,1389043654,59%2282,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81371,2890743053,49%1724,75
AMX 13 57 7815,9281642149,41%1619,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101949,8379240851,47%1602,46
WZ-114 91681,9284740655,17%1693,07
Object 777 Version II 91923,4195739860,30%1993,94
IS-3-II92013,4792539652,53%2107,19
ISU-15281907,1486839556,96%2394,48
T57 Heavy102121,9980939453,30%1668,40
T3091923,8280439253,32%1774,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102585,7582639154,73%2197,83
Char Futur 4 91942,6793238956,56%1965,51
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81651,5786738851,80%2244,92
Object 268102375,7877237951,98%1893,16
M48A5 Patton102017,8279637248,66%1726,36
VK 30.02 (D)7867,2467636751,50%1357,88
UDES 15/16102102,8384536055,28%1847,44
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81144,2986234959,31%2149,30
Object 140101655,3672034650,87%1343,18
AMX 30 B102029,3882233851,78%1845,36
T28 Prototype81499,1975733544,48%1637,44
T26E5 Patriot 81302,2195533557,01%1783,80
TVP T 50/51102080,9380533151,96%1887,17
AMX 50 B102165,8678432951,06%1796,63
VK 30.01 (D)6718,9257332649,69%1375,91
Caernarvon Action X 81422,0693432450,31%1856,00
Kunze Panzer 91888,8688532054,38%2078,50
ISU-122-2 81884,6888631549,52%2063,63
E 75 TS 81539,2890031455,41%1966,86
FV217 Badger102141,1881230851,62%1646,49
IS-7102184,2188630753,75%1922,72
IS-381415,8283430651,31%1678,97
P.44 Pantera81375,1580428549,47%1894,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101860,6477127949,46%1620,30
G.W. E 100101330,8564727247,79%1043,93
T-832 81842,57101027253,68%2239,47
Concept No. 5101767,7672527153,14%1394,45
M54 Renegade 81827,17101927060,00%2356,48
GSOR 1010 FB 81419,4479426851,49%1847,06
FV4005 Stage II101802,3769326355,89%1452,80
Charioteer Nomad 81563,7481126253,44%1786,72
AMX 50 Foch B102082,4576026047,69%1530,82
Panhard EBR 10510826,9866925747,47%804,29
E 5091815,3883824748,99%1732,09
Tortoise91986,4486724747,77%1746,26
Hirschkäfer112449,6783924656,91%1778,51
M47 Iron Arnie 81635,1996423458,55%2284,74
Object 430U102030,2786223154,11%1754,42
T 55A 91700,5486423051,74%1695,94
Object 252U 81585,4888622751,54%1932,34
AE Phase I 91915,7890822753,30%1940,96
VK 36.01 (H)61081,2476922556,89%2149,49
AT 86799,0151322050,00%1382,70
Bisonte C45 81695,0198722058,18%2051,60
Strv K 91819,2489421854,13%1935,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481634,9193021757,14%2098,38
KV-4 KTTS 81421,6178921353,05%1702,04
Grille5617,2138520946,89%1292,39
T54E191312,3061820947,85%1097,62
113101875,5080020850,48%1496,68
T-100 LT101180,4374520646,12%1404,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68600,9766620555,12%1022,95
Manticore101096,9876520453,43%1274,87
Object 780 102127,9778220345,81%1605,35
121B 101961,8285220257,92%1691,15
Lorraine 50 t 91667,8886220154,23%1733,50
Rinoceronte102077,5976920046,50%1561,00
IS-6 B 81606,4291719952,76%2157,02
Object 277102013,8283019656,63%1813,83
SU-130PM 81788,3194419463,92%2113,14
Jagdtiger Prototype 81841,6991219452,58%2056,42
Caernarvon81382,5287919253,13%1714,12
IS-M81508,6087719150,26%1914,02
Obsidian 81561,54101319053,68%2226,29
T78 61027,7274519058,95%1699,12
K-91-PT 91752,0383718949,74%1720,44
Object 260 101997,9482518848,40%1532,15
Strv 81 81164,9784518447,83%1601,59
KV-481302,0280818350,82%1492,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert112220,9889218357,92%1989,48
G.W. Tiger (P)81265,7070017847,19%1432,96
M4A3E8 Sherman6433,4133717443,10%625,00
Object 705A102111,2384117353,76%1708,59
VK 75.01 (K) 81730,41100717362,43%2314,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII102168,9181917247,67%1654,12
Vz. 55102415,6184417152,63%1906,94
Type 6191289,2965916744,31%1139,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102173,0979216747,90%1637,65
SMV CC-6781553,5384316751,50%2005,21
M46 Patton91366,8274016549,09%1203,13
Indien-Panzer81192,9776916456,10%1631,05
STB-1101794,0778716150,31%1522,17
T-448942,9871116152,80%1258,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4291,9330416145,34%938,44
Miel 81462,9696516158,39%1940,34
AT 77934,2654215954,72%1163,81
T6981172,5970515547,74%1509,73
Strv 103B102232,6774015450,65%1729,97
DBV-152 102689,9677015347,71%2043,63
WZ-111 model 5A101835,7478314948,99%1377,21
M60 102267,3883114953,69%2065,16
Super Conqueror102204,8087614252,11%1861,39
121102136,8985814056,43%1948,19
SU-100Y 6952,9260513943,17%1677,52
Leopard Prototyp A91440,3969313852,17%1341,49
IS-4102100,5483513445,52%1570,83
56TP 81681,0995613259,09%2165,60
BZ-75101966,9277413150,38%1495,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519777,0865813150,38%1029,27
UDES 1691459,8874213048,46%1369,96
Panhard EBR 909558,3869213050,77%644,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91846,9182212942,64%1681,57
KV-371419,2988512954,26%2170,46
Sturer Emil71155,6464012945,74%1603,95
T28 Concept 71096,6471012849,22%1561,25
AMX 13 105101387,3174712751,97%1657,77
Škoda T 27 81558,7587012751,97%2219,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 61082,8179612755,12%2024,69
Chrysler K GF 81768,94100312759,84%2350,29
T-34-856880,9662212652,38%1826,34
Strv 103-091850,0578012650,79%1762,06
Cobra 91761,6380412649,21%1586,07
Felice 91856,8985112555,20%2052,04
NC 70 Błyskawica101899,9679512560,00%1497,64
Vz. 68 Squall 8846,0876512556,80%1650,86
T-345211,5224012454,03%431,39
T207792,0152912450,81%1093,61
Vz. 71 Tesák10975,5066212347,97%988,52
AT 1581145,3777812358,54%1333,60
AMX AC mle. 4881368,7275412356,10%1572,46
Ho-Ri 281724,8288012259,84%2269,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6802,5368212253,28%1414,41
T-54 first prototype 81278,2085812149,59%1814,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81417,9584511942,86%1908,17
Caliban 81409,7983411952,94%1713,86
Ares 90 C112680,1393711850,85%2198,34
AltProto AMX 30 81541,2591611852,54%1990,82
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91851,7487811866,95%1771,91
WZ-12091618,9484111754,70%1670,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8703,7068611751,28%1141,12
Prototipo Standard B91294,1466611641,38%997,77
G.W. Tiger91526,6872711351,33%1497,76
K-91102032,4887611358,41%1864,70
Centurion Action X102008,1381711251,79%1683,93
K-2 81499,1092211257,14%1858,56
M-III-Y81612,3199411159,46%2093,53
M75197,9929011054,55%562,57
T110E3102209,3075511050,91%1513,28
Ares 7581625,8196211057,27%2118,44
FV4202 81329,7886910949,54%1839,67
T-549954,8566210847,22%792,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102034,9877210850,93%1815,12
AMX 50 12091675,1682610755,14%1649,88
Kranvagn102379,5093110557,14%2274,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291730,0794910568,57%1684,19
Maus101987,9482610447,12%1523,11
VK 28.016359,9747810348,54%881,12
M-V-Y102238,6291710356,31%1857,04
T-804199,5721410055,00%679,67
HWK 128611,2059510043,00%870,10
Škoda T 5091458,737729952,53%1354,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 81718,338129845,92%1833,76
TNH T Vz. 5191823,938409746,39%1791,72
XM69 Hacker112824,3210209757,73%2349,74
Jagdtiger92043,178869563,16%2008,69
Turtle Mk. I 81841,9210609551,58%2343,27
Super Hellcat 71059,557789555,79%1840,67
UDES 14 Alt 581026,816579451,06%1157,12
Object 432U112123,438249445,74%1566,35
Bofors Tornvagn 81864,9610279464,89%2681,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91234,047469354,84%1182,45
SU-10181238,557279246,74%1364,82
BZ-58-2 91864,887889244,57%1583,26
IS71158,937649151,65%1787,69
T9591903,778749158,24%1738,32
Type 63 81676,219519048,89%1983,59
M3 Lee4148,161768956,18%417,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5336,522718948,31%771,56
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6972,638258846,59%1938,77
AMX M4 mle. 54102212,378238747,13%1875,23
XM551 Sheridan101082,106588747,13%1058,28
TNH 105/100081329,817638646,51%1584,34
T-54 ltwt.91092,177878653,49%1762,12
FV229 Contender91851,239638663,95%1990,89
Hummel6733,524148552,94%992,99
CS-447944,526778547,06%1370,09
CS-67 Szakal112361,878998549,41%1848,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9833,217368556,47%1267,32
T-1091339,947708451,19%1317,96
TT-130M 91783,409228262,20%1962,54
Patton the Tank 91742,468318149,38%1836,59
Kame 91871,968978159,26%1769,29
Leo7901,196978055,00%1403,98
STA-18930,196728056,25%1174,30
Type 4 Heavy91896,548768050,00%1897,89
SU-14-281247,136927949,37%1435,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8580,106187953,16%903,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7385,415067949,37%557,47
Kampfpanzer 67102206,628667850,00%1684,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191521,168507753,25%1480,23
M40/M4381035,666137742,86%1048,55
GSOR the TANK 91810,168177751,95%1874,02
Saryuda 92212,389157657,89%2302,81
Emil II92134,049517554,67%2220,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691594,438197550,67%1452,07
AT 25499,043107537,33%1079,07
Charioteer81381,237147549,33%1471,43
Type 71101983,658487458,11%1540,11
VK 100.01 (P)81350,788667458,11%1628,89
Object 26391515,507687452,70%1309,86
Conqueror91437,277727349,32%1264,33
M53/M5591297,856507346,58%1152,71
Hotchkiss EBR7346,815407357,53%609,96
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112698,639467346,58%1794,49
Churchill VII6671,645587245,83%1104,59
M26 Pershing8965,607237261,11%1280,14
Type 5781727,529497153,52%2197,79
Object 43091736,868567142,25%1627,90
SDP 58 Kilana81497,948116952,17%1862,36
WZ-111-1G FT81511,417896956,52%1780,36
Lion 102041,388246956,52%1761,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,971826845,59%88,91
ST-I91484,308746759,70%1432,10
Object 261101348,867356656,06%1236,81
Predatore 92106,469086347,62%1850,05
Strv 746632,084916237,10%989,21
WZ-111 model 1-491442,357506241,94%1206,59
Toro 91832,068866254,84%1739,70
M5 Stuart4117,232026149,18%143,98
FV215b (183) 102243,487826155,74%1699,87
FV4004 Conway91510,806926046,67%1303,28
LHMTV8656,837766055,00%1221,76
Vercingétorix 91794,059216056,67%1879,29
11081465,328145947,46%1589,70
Object 25791486,867805949,15%1357,39
Ares 90102413,499055949,15%2060,53
T25/27855,596705867,24%1267,63
Ho-Ri 191693,567615752,63%1386,34
GSR 3301 Setter7561,516825754,39%1289,31
KR-1112569,219795752,63%1864,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7896,896975657,14%1507,26
53TP Markowskiego81263,958645658,93%1619,18
M127826,456525653,57%1032,62
Projekt ION 81870,389415556,36%1975,70
VK 30.01 (H)5650,874935450,00%1501,89
AMX ELC bis5398,764015459,26%1381,82
KV-5 81414,269885457,41%1873,46
AMX 50 10081345,687675349,06%1508,19
IS-2-II81036,307095347,17%1261,53
T-34-281605,089375251,92%2511,26
B.U.G.I.6855,296575261,54%1602,62
TS-60 92003,858375242,31%2177,33
Versuchspanzer 5792075,279905261,54%2051,83
Valentine AT4272,182115145,10%574,13
Ares 8591898,418815139,22%1873,18
Black Prince7802,607265054,00%1037,42
M4A1 FL 10 6925,747855062,00%1799,67
Panhard AMD 178B6360,964454948,98%967,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91704,258764856,25%1895,31
Object 430 Version II91540,488014856,25%1557,77
T92 HMC101487,436724748,94%1228,68
Object 452K 102418,689814761,70%2220,34
ERAC 105 Proto 91095,657804656,52%1792,64
WZ-111 model 6 81553,6310024667,39%1934,66
Fantôme 91755,439184665,22%1899,78
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81473,939474562,22%2010,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5297,573904463,64%973,55
StuG IV 5599,573934450,00%1493,34
AMX 13 757648,026824362,79%1591,71
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91668,868684369,77%1628,70
Object 268 Version 4101504,297324153,66%969,25
59-Patton 81187,787754143,90%1565,33
Object 265T 91704,227984148,78%1520,51
M-VI-Y91467,607394042,50%1301,94
Tiger-Maus 92057,589654070,00%2054,45
Windhund 81622,387884055,00%1838,69
IS-3A 81536,988774047,50%1674,65
Somua SM 81692,739064047,50%1842,57
TVP VTU Koncept81384,468033953,85%2039,48
M2 Medium Tank3156,672063948,72%456,23
Char Murat 91901,218533953,85%1880,54
BZ-6891916,379083855,26%1979,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102056,467343740,54%1288,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5582179,2710783751,35%2264,82
Centurion Mk. I81078,867583652,78%1336,36
AMX 65 t81117,177443647,22%1199,13
Gonsalo 81829,039843650,00%2145,05
Type 5 Heavy101937,146883534,29%1140,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,401753537,14%254,65
WZ-132-1101120,407733560,00%1285,46
AMX AC mle. 467947,185983447,06%1291,91
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91215,387663450,00%1734,08
OCP Peacekeeper 92089,689423458,82%2171,63
Vz. 44-171181,457933354,55%1502,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101104,525543336,36%677,45
Object 70592106,9110763375,76%2311,54
WZ-111G FT91564,226483243,75%1199,93
BZ-16681479,068363259,38%1901,87
AT-FV230 Breaker112366,478973250,00%1524,62
T2881891,458213148,39%2047,98
Object 4168937,167333151,61%1136,80
Panther71112,608753066,67%1957,22
Škoda T 256894,376763046,67%1854,56
P.43 ter71038,108123063,33%1883,16
Ho-Ri 3102575,479033070,00%1996,39
SU-100M171024,607683063,33%1414,99
M18 Hellcat6674,405203053,33%1075,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191707,779173056,67%1540,55
FV230 Canopener102707,779893066,67%2291,26
Excalibur 61130,838313066,67%2035,66
King Tiger (Captured) 71119,038193050,00%1414,51
Emil I81821,419042948,28%2140,90
Type 6891612,548892850,00%1370,15
Pz.Sfl. IVb4227,002212864,29%678,08
M446765,935872857,14%1267,13
leKpz Borkenkäfer111542,149232860,71%1847,40
TS-6 92182,329062846,43%2041,23
T-1506968,377292751,85%1854,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A397,411262744,44%93,97
BZ-72-1 101861,597922751,85%1394,27
Rambo 91531,817812744,44%1427,47
DS PZInż5719,464922642,31%1511,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,772732657,69%845,90
VK 30.02 (M)6903,316962642,31%1929,53
KV-1S6874,236932665,38%1717,19
Strv m/425602,205492564,00%1826,05
T-437841,966942564,00%1511,03
FV227 Conceiver81464,129502560,00%1954,24
EMIL 1951 81670,769212560,00%2165,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61061,767892556,00%2090,28
AMX 50 Foch92173,929082441,67%1898,26
Mäuschen91718,138872462,50%1753,12
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91989,3310332462,50%2422,11
Wespe364,651082352,17%143,79
M8A14464,573412343,48%1123,91
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81591,099502365,22%1798,93
IS-2 71305,098282352,17%1828,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81320,268612356,52%1600,69
M3 Stuart3124,231592240,91%232,99
Nashorn6949,416122259,09%1678,92
AMX 12 t6606,456292055,00%1822,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81784,959312040,00%2512,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101758,056242035,00%1120,03
Tiger 131 61319,359022055,00%2704,21
SMV CC-5671186,588581963,16%1919,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92039,268101952,63%1782,47
Durendal 102233,747761942,11%1617,00
P.43 bis6758,675391833,33%1245,47
Type 4 Chi-To6684,505431861,11%1309,89
T 54D 91861,178441850,00%1906,28
Nergal 82114,6111541866,67%2837,97
Ikv 1035284,412261752,94%546,51
KV-15921,126841752,94%2122,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5766,657821770,59%2129,83
M10 RBFM 5906,598841776,47%2256,17
T-62A101982,566981631,25%1467,90
Lago4589,134711560,00%2014,47
M415398,734381566,67%656,01
T-34-85M 6696,334501560,00%1202,33
Eclipse 91883,408601546,67%1906,44
M10 Wolverine5617,504611450,00%1424,67
Ashigaru 101873,578971471,43%1370,22
T-284580,384131346,15%2185,99
14TP4264,462181361,54%911,31
T803112183,928031346,15%1276,94
T-703179,251981250,00%528,93
KV-1SA 5844,338111266,67%2018,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 71169,308791070,00%1720,41
Valiant 5686,908351060,00%1846,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,44212933,33%334,05
FV225 Collector 92348,001060966,67%2103,05
T-50-2 6554,2244990,00%1341,62
Char de transition 61507,781022955,56%3466,95
M2 Light284,25135837,50%84,48
M5A1 Stuart4598,50481850,00%2621,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4375,00417812,50%926,31
Gryphon 102881,001028862,50%2451,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5538,00515785,71%1560,38
Black Rock 111609,86764742,86%899,73
Carro d'assalto P.8871283,50943666,67%1985,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101895,33866666,67%1222,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage10802,00678650,00%552,95
Pz.Kpfw. I271,50165666,67%303,96
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61466,001155683,33%3649,90
Achilles6707,00563560,00%1488,80
Sherman Firefly6351,25434450,00%472,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,25104475,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61033,75665425,00%3584,39
Cromwell B 61533,251286475,00%4026,25
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81493,50543425,00%1384,91
Chi-Go 71083,25889475,00%1460,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2254,00373333,33%1187,41
Strv m/40L3229,3316930,00%522,80
SU-2-122 5886,67540333,33%2001,66
ARMT 5657,33807366,67%1681,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81674,33835366,67%2238,56
Leichttraktor1124,0010820,00%344,53
Cruiser Mk. II2368,50283250,00%1589,87
T6 Medium4773,007832100,00%2727,78
BT-53276,50288250,00%475,98
Black Prince II 71513,001026250,00%2364,07
T-116 3630,00695250,00%3267,83
L-60 2232,5021220,00%1153,77
Matilda Black Prince 5465,507932100,00%1065,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5543,5034820,00%1563,63
SU-100I 5273,0025120,00%180,07
T1 Cunningham180,002691100,00%520,54
4TP1429,0026610,00%2854,49
Sav m/434215,009010,00%295,18
MS-110,001510,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2118,008010,00%347,58
Panzerwagen 39 3383,0020310,00%1270,29
T-602116,002061100,00%519,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61747,0012981100,00%7260,48
KV-1 shielded 5674,009171100,00%1196,96
T-34 with L-11 41065,0084810,00%6281,58
AMR 35 260,003610,00%0,00
T-29 3110,004441100,00%359,02
Valentine II 4364,0048810,00%917,80
T1E6 2170,004231100,00%798,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3507,0075910,00%3027,57
FCM 2C 3839,0010471100,00%3369,76
Bretagne Panther 6248,0021910,00%119,55
Churchill Crocodile 61995,00143010,00%2484,65
Straussler V–4/40 30,003910,00%0,00
M3A3 Stuart 3638,0045910,00%2167,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-25
Left: 2026-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-03-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2022-03-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-04-14