Dieman7

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2118001318
Ø Tier7,050,009,779,83
Victories1058449,97%00,00%538,46%633,33%
Defeats1034248,83%00,00%753,85%1161,11%
Draws2541,20%00,00%17,69%15,56%
Battles survived513324,24%00,00%215,38%211,11%
Tanks destroyed160600,7600,0040,31100,56
Destruction ratio1,000,000,360,63
Tanks spotted285911,3500,0070,5490,50
Damage dealt906,330,001.687,082.066,94
Capture points192850,9100,0030,2330,17
Defense points81110,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience497,100,00496,85482,89
WN71033,400,00525,92681,33
WN81271,700,00929,191332,00
Total
Battles21180
Ø Tier7,05
Victories1058449,97%
Defeats1034248,83%
Draws2541,20%
Battles survived513324,24%
Tanks destroyed160600,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted285911,35
Damage dealt906,33
Capture points192850,91
Defense points81110,38
Experience497,10
WN71033,40
WN81271,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,77
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt1.687,08
Capture points30,23
Defense points00,00
Experience496,85
WN7525,92
WN8929,19
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,83
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt2.066,94
Capture points30,17
Defense points00,00
Experience482,89
WN7681,33
WN81332,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,670,000,000,00
Capture points1008,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience337,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted191,58
Damage dealt1.044,67
Capture points1008,33
Defense points10,08
Experience337,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.428,000,000,000,00
Capture points726,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1009,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience434,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.428,00
Capture points726,55
Defense points1009,09
Experience434,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories1518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6681,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1214,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt458,460,000,000,00
Capture points200,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories1518,52%
Defeats6681,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1214,81%
Tanks destroyed410,51
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted590,73
Damage dealt458,46
Capture points200,25
Defense points730,90
Experience164,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1019000
Victories47446,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53952,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35234,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7120,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11701,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,150,000,000,00
Capture points14081,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points43814,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1019
Victories47446,52%
Defeats53952,89%
Draws60,59%
Battles survived35234,54%
Tanks destroyed7120,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted11701,15
Damage dealt1.121,15
Capture points14081,38
Defense points43814,30
Experience547,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62780037
Victories259941,40%00,00%00,00%513,51%
Defeats357957,01%00,00%00,00%3286,49%
Draws1001,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived184629,40%00,00%00,00%513,51%
Tanks destroyed43740,7000,0000,00120,32
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,38
Tanks spotted75961,2100,0000,00421,14
Damage dealt1.257,720,000,001.284,22
Capture points115211,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points166602,6500,0000,002065,57
Experience478,780,000,00221,38
Total
Battles6278
Victories259941,40%
Defeats357957,01%
Draws1001,59%
Battles survived184629,40%
Tanks destroyed43740,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted75961,21
Damage dealt1.257,72
Capture points115211,84
Defense points166602,65
Experience478,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories513,51%
Defeats3286,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived513,51%
Tanks destroyed120,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted421,14
Damage dealt1.284,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points2065,57
Experience221,38

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles789000
Victories33742,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44155,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21126,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5570,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7981,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.779,830,000,000,00
Capture points10301,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9751,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience597,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles789
Victories33742,71%
Defeats44155,89%
Draws111,39%
Battles survived21126,74%
Tanks destroyed5570,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted7981,01
Damage dealt1.779,83
Capture points10301,31
Defense points9751,24
Experience597,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81457,7067891151,15%1858,76
ST-I91267,2249373442,10%964,86
KV-856669,7540653244,36%1060,32
KV-48949,0350650750,69%1080,84
SU-14-17868,8547047351,37%1185,48
T-34-85 Rudy 6729,3548746554,62%1367,39
IS-381135,5451644049,09%1243,84
T-448996,1651743949,20%1331,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4375,1141942458,25%1743,45
Object 703 Version II 81522,7581438158,27%1855,31
Jagdpanther7899,7441835350,42%1212,24
T675544,7736932556,00%1383,89
T-34-856608,7141032048,44%1209,20
T-1506643,2343731650,95%1111,17
KV-37852,3952330848,70%1033,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5305,4932729045,86%959,15
KV-15472,6833328552,28%976,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8729,5459628152,67%1402,83
KV-26783,9150425153,39%1366,63
T-345393,1732325050,40%1098,34
T34 B 81262,3966825053,60%1618,16
Škoda T 256759,5252923454,70%1607,03
IS-4101741,5066023247,84%1252,19
T-5491373,4070622950,66%1411,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7539,4946422751,10%1059,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,3922022243,24%473,94
T3091692,7664422253,60%1463,72
Caernarvon Action X 81192,8468622250,00%1470,36
Object 43091424,2554721446,73%1214,46
IS7945,6251821356,81%1301,48
AMX 13 757714,7048120448,04%1687,84
T-1091548,4060420153,73%1597,07
Jagdpanther II81231,8749820050,00%1280,23
VK 28.016408,6940519754,31%1316,38
M18 Hellcat6506,5637319754,82%802,04
Object 140101721,5257619546,15%1304,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519674,2656818750,27%943,61
Object 705A101994,5364618748,13%1491,15
ISU-15281267,1253918552,97%1317,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518984,6160418154,70%1119,56
Leopard 1101820,6856717848,88%1411,14
LTG7583,7746517745,76%1226,41
HWK 128488,7247617746,89%746,26
SU-122A5413,8932816743,71%883,50
T-437782,4148515759,87%1323,17
LTTB8623,1148615544,52%1049,46
AMX 12 t6476,8144015457,79%1460,13
Jagdpanzer IV6529,1732515148,34%925,50
T-50-2 6473,7252714756,46%1439,68
SU-86520,5830212540,00%548,70
UDES 0381565,8861012454,03%1996,19
Object 25791544,1856812346,34%1489,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8470,7251011846,61%675,57
Leopard Prototyp A91586,6261211743,59%1379,93
T2971305,4578911159,46%1890,82
Jagdtiger91620,3465511145,95%1325,79
Object 70491983,0268911153,15%1697,74
T9591921,3672110752,34%1661,39
T-100 LT10611,2550010338,83%490,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591242,0164110251,96%1288,03
SU-1006745,7140610053,00%1315,09
T25/27919,894589854,08%1320,63
Dicker Max 6521,053229750,52%774,13
StuG III Ausf. G5238,622759552,63%410,19
MT-256404,444089351,61%1293,97
T-50566,232119248,91%92,43
T-54 ltwt.9796,166529254,35%1191,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68551,354929246,74%855,93
T54E191671,766478946,07%1435,93
SU-855373,552398847,73%665,88
Churchill I5251,482828843,18%294,10
M10 Wolverine5460,783128548,24%998,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5531,444928460,71%1629,22
SU-1527902,874918356,63%1252,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6680,783778350,60%1170,46
53TP Markowskiego81343,006188251,22%1550,58
Matilda4178,791868135,80%244,89
Ikv 1035378,142668144,44%781,01
Object 277101944,946078146,91%1485,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81239,796557541,33%1409,02
T-46370,351527443,24%54,76
SU-54221,701947445,95%392,90
T1 Heavy5463,574367255,56%939,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507812,206177160,56%1069,24
SU-10181303,856987150,70%1534,17
P.44 Pantera81451,557536953,62%2155,20
T-284149,012316841,18%210,15
Emil I81313,096236852,94%1560,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9908,825276639,39%654,50
Hotchkiss EBR7422,425426453,13%800,94
Škoda T 245304,942526347,62%644,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101887,946066342,86%1474,58
IS-2-II8997,834925841,38%930,31
Tiger II81231,056665759,65%1506,67
A-205132,302225646,43%257,53
IS-M81209,116325644,64%1373,94
M10 RBFM 5662,685225651,79%1605,21
Emil II91577,625585543,64%1209,34
SU-14-281027,095215450,00%988,45
T6981230,676465444,44%1474,72
T28 Concept 7911,435165448,15%1340,59
Prototipo Standard B91553,796845343,40%1394,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,001105244,23%121,65
KV-137274,672925236,54%153,61
T499520,125225244,23%547,72
T2881349,147005154,90%1577,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81317,205705048,00%1437,33
Type 64 6436,884805052,00%1040,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6518,964344755,32%745,90
SU-263285,341834746,81%727,90
P.43 bis6739,245054553,33%1380,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,075134560,00%1265,38
T28 Prototype8948,245674551,11%929,52
AMX ELC bis5269,093034551,11%857,84
T376651,966444551,11%2095,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,701604461,36%289,27
Indien-Panzer81048,026504459,09%1393,43
M66597,444004358,14%883,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481256,766084230,95%1103,09
M446895,815584240,48%1365,72
T71 CMCD7677,796404247,62%1632,31
GSR 3301 Setter7385,054424242,86%674,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,613164153,66%1301,34
Panhard EBR 909439,805504153,66%533,06
T3281339,538034047,50%1543,51
E 100101763,185534040,00%1215,97
Object 26391081,035304052,50%823,46
P.435416,443253951,28%1160,15
E 7591538,316823951,28%1313,10
Panzerjäger I294,051203857,89%252,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101760,595503743,24%1108,28
T 55A 91207,147083754,05%1182,87
LT vz. 383255,813123661,11%1256,95
Leo71073,566943658,33%1883,22
AMX 30 1er prototype91235,836163638,89%999,85
T71 DA7746,436423545,71%1605,31
Strv 103-091445,915283435,29%955,32
Vz. 44-17826,304953336,36%809,90
SU-76M4233,701923342,42%437,24
M127967,364693339,39%1130,20
Sav m/434285,912673259,38%742,40
Panhard AMD 178B6319,594493240,63%750,66
Crusader6380,593122948,28%1131,07
M3 Lee4100,831342937,93%84,55
T216513,626172948,28%1584,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3120,071602842,86%182,00
SU-182142,001242853,57%780,05
Charioteer81033,044022740,74%882,32
P.43 ter71028,506402650,00%1694,47
T3 HMC2141,731432634,62%445,73
45TP Habicha71172,887202556,00%1674,41
Ikv 723149,441932556,00%363,48
Tiger I71469,048212458,33%2355,84
Type 5 Heavy101828,255572433,33%990,81
Cromwell B 6673,715782445,83%1097,29
ELC EVEN 90 8480,544432437,50%729,00
Cromwell6482,303722347,83%848,66
Covenanter5214,302372347,83%604,06
40TP Habicha6627,145732263,64%1254,82
M7 Priest3191,051922254,55%455,46
Panhard EBR 10510650,776982263,64%764,34
T56 GMC380,711142138,10%9,82
Marder II3114,951342045,00%140,09
Škoda T 5091034,675501844,44%765,07
AMX 13 909434,723131811,11%356,67
Super Hellcat 7967,835931855,56%1555,83
M24 Chaffee5542,946911764,71%2348,59
M15/423248,252551662,50%835,21
Strv m/425518,884381662,50%1474,91
FV215b (183) 101779,064091631,25%1006,07
P26/404363,932961546,67%997,04
Object 70591697,737171540,00%1421,02
Löwe 8874,334791553,33%927,50
T1 Cunningham135,291071457,14%136,76
DS PZInż5690,505361450,00%1693,31
CS-447892,145461457,14%1320,84
M2 Medium Tank3225,212661450,00%763,60
T25 AT71348,368311450,00%2205,66
MKA 2281,143921471,43%1222,10
T-29 3278,002971457,14%1002,91
BZ-16681212,466181369,23%1513,30
BT-2299,751901258,33%385,78
Carro d'assalto P.8871185,925671241,67%1722,62
IS-7101272,085361241,67%708,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101284,174721250,00%1083,83
VK 100.01 (P)81124,585591233,33%1011,64
AMX 404238,823371172,73%1039,30
Churchill VII6991,917511163,64%2276,24
AE Phase I 91713,916591145,45%1343,51
FV215b 101838,107071060,00%1490,32
T110E4101726,205901040,00%1023,59
T57 Heavy101408,804241030,00%652,11
T-60287,601801040,00%136,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6661,104991040,00%1072,54
ISU-122S 7860,505231050,00%1046,59
Strv 746864,89611933,33%1706,86
T-26255,78132944,44%45,84
T2 Medium Tank2160,22151944,44%695,28
M10391094,56568944,44%763,00
SU-100M171098,89691955,56%1467,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,00125837,50%86,89
Maus101476,00666850,00%989,06
T404448,63447850,00%1161,33
T-116 3226,88309862,50%1091,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101282,75500850,00%836,34
T92 8555,13386837,50%737,17
StuG IV 5364,38337887,50%849,65
MS-1172,57150742,86%147,25
IS-6 81080,43544742,86%945,98
T-34 shielded 5585,00545728,57%1544,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2322,33340650,00%1765,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007509,50525650,00%567,00
M36 Jackson6545,00485666,67%1025,23
LTP 353,83206683,33%261,00
ST vz. 394234,80274540,00%587,08
Hotchkiss H35258,60122520,00%1,55
VK 30.01 (H)5369,00319520,00%653,96
Pvlvv fm/422114,00110425,00%206,39
Leichttraktor127,7554425,00%0,00
AT-12141,00167450,00%447,22
O-I Experimental5436,50415450,00%630,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr222,0056425,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24552,50530425,00%1724,56
T-62A101589,75740450,00%1201,89
BT-74237,00364366,67%945,86
14TP4654,00820366,67%3169,39
B.U.G.I.61451,338923100,00%2885,23
M415501,67303333,33%639,81
Achilles6753,67458366,67%1608,51
Black Prince II 71288,67942366,67%1855,55
SU-100Y 61036,00683366,67%2194,02
T7 Combat Car 23,00126366,67%261,00
Chi-Ni2192,00218250,00%904,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102218,0037920,00%1122,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3193,50377250,00%527,55
Object 268102301,0010932100,00%1829,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,00155250,00%478,80
43 M. Toldi III 3159,5011920,00%456,67
Kolohousenka10,001201100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu130,002210,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2103,006810,00%192,75
4TP167,003171100,00%319,82
M750,005010,00%0,00
AMX 383127,008010,00%150,85
T110E5103971,009201100,00%3361,04
T110E3101568,0029710,00%701,23
T-70338,003410,00%0,00
T18 HMC314,004410,00%0,00
Ares 7581574,0044910,00%1341,04
L-60 2198,003661100,00%1060,74
Valentine II 4494,006601100,00%1605,40
Sexton I 30,001401100,00%261,00
M56 Scorpion 7736,0030810,00%656,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-01
Left: 2024-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2021-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-26
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-02
Left: 2015-05-18