DerKleini

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26501000
Ø Tier8,460,000,000,00
Victories1309049,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1297448,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4371,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived812030,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed236360,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted263761,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,510,000,000,00
Capture points303591,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points146550,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience688,680,000,000,00
WN71089,280,000,000,00
WN81392,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles26501
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1309049,39%
Defeats1297448,96%
Draws4371,65%
Battles survived812030,64%
Tanks destroyed236360,89
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted263761,00
Damage dealt1.316,51
Capture points303591,15
Defense points146550,55
Experience688,68
WN71089,28
WN81392,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271000
Victories12245,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13549,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8932,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.808,580,000,000,00
Capture points420,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3451,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience724,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles271
Victories12245,02%
Defeats13549,82%
Draws145,17%
Battles survived8932,84%
Tanks destroyed1860,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2230,82
Damage dealt1.808,58
Capture points420,15
Defense points3451,27
Experience724,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.285,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt104,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt104,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories7146,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8152,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4932,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,120,000,000,00
Capture points1120,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience559,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories7146,41%
Defeats8152,94%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived4932,03%
Tanks destroyed1090,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1400,92
Damage dealt1.168,12
Capture points1120,73
Defense points290,19
Experience559,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3350,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2436,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,890,000,000,00
Capture points771,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1141,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience663,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3147,69%
Defeats3350,77%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2436,92%
Tanks destroyed420,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted751,15
Damage dealt993,89
Capture points771,18
Defense points1141,75
Experience663,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories15040,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20455,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12533,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2350,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,810,000,000,00
Capture points2870,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2790,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience612,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories15040,54%
Defeats20455,14%
Draws164,32%
Battles survived12533,78%
Tanks destroyed2350,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3340,90
Damage dealt1.249,81
Capture points2870,78
Defense points2790,75
Experience612,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories5542,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7255,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4736,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.675,340,000,000,00
Capture points920,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2391,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience638,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories5542,31%
Defeats7255,38%
Draws32,31%
Battles survived4736,15%
Tanks destroyed860,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted870,67
Damage dealt1.675,34
Capture points920,71
Defense points2391,84
Experience638,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (443)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81308,32795170451,76%1827,09
Type 59 81093,23783149453,95%1638,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101729,4873799250,60%1578,39
FV4005 Stage II101607,5760380343,59%1091,40
Maus101748,7072974847,46%1452,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101359,5560060846,88%1316,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102123,0373758455,48%1883,84
IS-7101662,0769948846,31%1397,12
ELC EVEN 90 8569,7567547850,42%1049,39
T-1091571,5871846347,08%1714,12
Strv S1 81354,1464040146,63%1331,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81256,6275439147,83%1509,78
T110E5101796,6974131951,10%1478,98
Object 70492070,9170731650,63%2111,72
Object 268102036,0467031349,52%1556,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81174,5966831150,80%1202,30
VK 75.01 (K) 81178,6775530250,66%1334,58
T34 81292,0474627154,98%1705,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101991,2469024147,72%1315,03
E 75 TS 81094,9470024145,64%1189,22
T110E3102099,8271122851,32%1681,82
T110E4101842,3268521448,60%1416,74
AMX 50 B101727,8869021250,47%1362,57
E 100101947,4582821057,62%1598,40
G.W. E 100101337,6769420254,46%1176,26
IS-381155,1965119745,69%1420,92
G.W. Tiger91151,1254318944,97%1068,28
E 25 7824,4065118447,28%1134,06
Type 5 Heavy101599,0271117443,68%950,18
Bisonte C45 81314,8085017447,13%1364,29
G.W. Panther71075,6655816946,15%1406,66
IS-3A 81245,3079216445,73%1272,09
Object 430U101604,9174116250,00%1182,13
Object 252U Defender 81296,5778716150,93%1415,28
SU-130PM 81334,4969615149,67%1267,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181342,7762314654,11%1912,74
Leopard 1101628,5966214544,14%1156,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101800,8277514252,11%1275,36
TVP T 50/51101569,1169414045,71%1211,09
Object 703 Version II 81351,5192813859,42%1512,44
IS-4101937,8274213747,45%1685,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81056,8161613454,48%1064,09
KV-5 81175,8776213453,73%1483,77
UDES 15/16101503,7967613249,24%1069,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91222,3371112652,38%1165,66
T92 HMC101361,2160312144,63%1022,45
Leichttraktor1214,4939111957,98%1295,99
GSOR 1008 81550,0678011948,74%1658,91
50TP prototyp 81194,5177611752,14%1344,58
ISU-15281440,3062711750,43%1727,46
AMX 50 Foch91464,6863611442,11%1215,43
SU-1006843,0059411361,95%1615,13
AMX 13 F3 AM61019,1053511344,25%1557,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101236,1768711255,36%974,70
ST-II101600,0669611138,74%1032,02
FV4202 8817,8567911142,34%866,59
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81021,3874210942,20%1297,44
K-91101507,1162210833,33%1012,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2293,4661910356,31%1701,10
SU-1527702,0650410350,49%916,48
T-100 LT10750,4370710353,40%811,06
Rinoceronte101850,1571510237,25%1258,84
Grille 15101718,2161510146,53%1114,33
Object 705A101648,3476010149,50%1167,92
Škoda T 56 81602,8185410049,00%1501,11
Panhard EBR 10510732,415809940,40%611,80
STB-1101530,297129743,30%1136,71
Object 268 Version 4101798,407639752,58%1403,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2440,886649752,58%1928,72
T9591785,066509651,04%1655,86
Char Futur 4 91522,657509549,47%1300,62
Super Conqueror101483,556959439,36%907,76
IS7879,576519248,91%1280,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81006,856439235,87%939,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101772,217629147,25%1351,95
Tiger (P)7795,676228949,44%1075,94
Kunze Panzer 91259,016818942,70%1064,97
Hummel6777,184798846,59%1237,61
Type 4 Heavy91348,116978741,38%1073,97
ISU-152K 81019,716088647,67%935,77
Kranvagn101806,768088545,88%1337,58
Object 777 Version II 91502,417677941,77%1175,29
Tiger I7833,896387655,26%1078,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91425,756697656,58%1157,53
KV-15370,874377546,67%580,88
M26 Pershing8969,017487460,81%1243,11
T-1506366,003937440,54%352,57
KV-26958,196477341,10%1585,74
BZ-176 81568,499167153,52%1517,61
FV215b (183) 101836,117377052,86%1404,63
Vz. 55102098,777986943,48%1565,36
M36 Jackson6643,805146955,07%1157,46
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8931,267806851,47%1097,95
STG 81011,306606744,78%1207,40
Caliban 81160,798936660,61%1466,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII101588,467196543,08%1025,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,351686357,14%602,93
AE Phase I 91287,897716350,79%1083,87
STA-18954,976756248,39%1179,56
T77 81212,307476046,67%1228,97
M40/M4381030,985885944,07%971,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5224,983375947,46%392,83
AMX M4 mle. 457867,146235750,88%1239,57
Object 277101372,566215735,09%809,27
AMX 50 Foch B101927,326915646,43%1283,52
T57 Heavy101793,157405543,64%1204,89
IS-2-II81233,257415543,64%1506,45
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101592,028385552,73%1261,78
Strv 103-091787,698255459,26%1801,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101598,857295444,44%958,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8522,066125457,41%783,71
Bofors Tornvagn 81226,698785461,11%1555,25
TS-5 81105,266835341,51%912,29
T-284311,753785150,98%953,46
AMX 50 10081183,697405156,86%1405,21
LTTB8557,476415150,98%948,77
FV4004 Conway91284,986705054,00%1086,04
CS-52 LIS 81137,867624951,02%1299,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191366,408614856,25%1451,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481343,988204757,45%1502,78
VK 30.01 (P)6504,304614746,81%752,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,633204654,35%615,98
Strv 103B101625,376804654,35%1075,38
Object 780 101932,728644656,52%1567,42
Turán III prototípus 5385,893994639,13%743,73
Emil I81089,536874548,89%1115,90
Grille5613,844124546,67%1453,49
IS-3-II91572,278254551,11%1503,21
T-505160,823834445,45%357,93
Object 140101396,507684450,00%1014,41
Centurion Action X101493,426534332,56%979,21
Chrysler K GF 81306,147254332,56%1375,90
Sturmpanzer II4238,242464242,86%676,22
Ferdinand81469,817384254,76%1560,33
M127815,436644259,52%1097,43
FV217 Badger101517,506394235,71%875,30
Taschenratte112401,9010524254,76%1409,73
Somua SM 81239,837654242,86%1210,22
StuG III Ausf. G5191,562744139,02%168,27
AMX M4 mle. 54101561,886304035,00%963,63
AMX AC mle. 467925,315873956,41%1559,50
T28 Concept 71134,217663958,97%1619,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7771,056263847,37%1055,80
UDES 0381175,796153844,74%1085,71
O-I6639,476383871,05%1100,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91266,797413852,63%1439,56
LT-432 8506,295583836,84%637,96
Type 71101803,628313748,65%1352,55
Lion 101541,036713743,24%1070,74
Manticore10949,687083745,95%1050,76
AT-FV230 Breaker112101,539393661,11%1447,14
Leo7822,546083548,57%1202,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,061583548,57%305,46
UDES 1691004,005653534,29%717,27
AT 86624,494523537,14%917,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81570,578303554,29%2327,55
Cobra 91367,208113557,14%1243,66
SFAC 105 81434,866973540,00%1323,18
Type 4 Chi-To6546,154373438,24%932,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison355,321273461,76%196,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,683003455,88%232,93
M48A5 Patton101481,066523441,18%1006,27
AMX 13 57 7724,747003444,12%1310,44
Ho-Ri 3102480,918123360,61%1894,03
T-62A101329,456443342,42%966,26
Leopard Prototyp A91066,186313351,52%813,75
MKA 2220,453943354,55%854,14
122 TM 81183,247233339,39%1250,10
Object 261101169,696723250,00%950,86
Bishop5553,914723256,25%1203,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 81443,137953253,13%1784,72
XM69 Hacker112660,0310103158,06%1955,66
Object 268 Version V 101871,587373154,84%1243,76
121B 101333,455943132,26%845,30
Jagdpanzer IV6688,874813050,00%1261,04
BZT-70 102359,3010213066,67%1821,21
Charioteer81143,135783033,33%984,58
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81498,909023060,00%1732,94
WZ-114 91266,507283043,33%956,02
45TP Habicha7897,867142857,14%1229,23
Jagdpanther7803,394832846,43%931,46
UDES 14 Alt 581166,117522853,57%1506,62
Coccodrillo 101757,048282857,14%1339,91
Char Mle. 75 9611,395702842,86%601,01
Emil II91700,529132751,85%1643,64
T-448689,225652748,15%765,04
AMBT 81300,157712744,44%1274,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81269,678982770,37%1469,62
T-463104,502472665,38%424,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7648,505032650,00%825,61
Jagdtiger91715,316372638,46%1231,73
212A91643,357502650,00%1793,35
M47 Iron Arnie 81214,626762626,92%1145,77
DZT-159 91973,319662665,38%1863,44
SU-14-281129,407442560,00%1436,79
SU-86579,565262552,00%694,10
T404248,282552540,00%388,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,162832536,00%59,61
E 50 Ausf. M101748,847552544,00%1309,24
LTG7588,486682552,00%1086,92
SU-100Y 6716,484382536,00%998,05
M41D 8457,565182536,00%589,35
M3 Lee4136,212442445,83%296,02
Caernarvon81182,048262454,17%1486,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8477,885852458,33%845,36
T-345231,613202334,78%366,20
TL-7 91589,228082343,48%1420,75
T-34-856488,414492250,00%831,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91434,917482250,00%1355,80
VK 30.02 (D)7787,057632259,09%1173,49
BZ-79112083,737482231,82%1043,46
Black Prince7856,336192142,86%1080,23
M5 Stuart492,192632142,86%28,34
Marder II3124,141622147,62%197,17
SDP 58 Kilana81582,249942176,19%1906,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8951,058922161,90%1237,21
SU-855316,153722060,00%659,35
AMX 13 757507,606712070,00%1159,31
Ares 90 C112167,059872055,00%1775,81
E 65 Zwilling 81400,659222060,00%1347,49
Object 274a 81222,457752045,00%1382,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2174,503922060,00%827,56
T803112142,957972040,00%1374,94
M3 Stuart3111,532281931,58%183,43
M2 Medium Tank3106,532061942,11%160,65
AMX 12 t6285,845211968,42%711,72
FV230 Canopener101968,327321942,11%1190,41
P.43 bis6781,224971816,67%1269,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691464,398191850,00%1320,84
Tortoise92237,899151844,44%1928,68
T1E6 2164,113041844,44%693,73
S-517691,417361782,35%848,98
WZ-113G FT102262,887901758,82%1389,70
AT 25537,474601741,18%1389,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68285,944501747,06%282,94
Caernarvon Action X 81226,299061752,94%1595,27
Projet Louis 9760,765571729,41%738,29
Churchill VII6869,506861650,00%1771,69
M446819,636431650,00%1357,29
M-IV-Y 81223,197381643,75%1231,96
KR-1112530,0010601656,25%1845,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,803601573,33%814,57
Ho-Ri 191536,406191533,33%1054,79
FV2078738,005861540,00%719,70
T-832 81601,009631553,33%1739,59
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81701,878751566,67%1854,61
53TP Markowskiego81071,717721464,29%1354,69
M7 Priest3476,434181464,29%1756,54
CS-63101431,147601457,14%1102,95
T3 HMC2236,073741457,14%1281,77
WZ-131G FT6640,574721442,86%969,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101049,438141457,14%1174,37
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81265,939811478,57%1466,34
Škoda T 256761,856791353,85%1598,62
Churchill I5460,774571346,15%818,76
Ikv 1035458,003691346,15%985,96
M75159,773391346,15%385,10
113102041,157751346,15%1627,30
T56 GMC3131,621791323,08%193,56
K-91-PT 91356,858731361,54%1363,80
T-50-2 6159,852881330,77%120,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007678,756181250,00%992,70
A-20595,424021258,33%226,49
Prototipo Standard B91470,087441250,00%1299,04
Conqueror9942,758481266,67%856,79
Object 70591989,2511661291,67%1801,23
M-V-Y101514,258481266,67%1122,36
Tiger-Maus 91584,929171266,67%1415,62
Ares 7581076,837961241,67%1103,10
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91415,177031258,33%1285,61
Jagdpanzer E 90 91685,338071258,33%1336,30
T2 Light Tank 2180,173591241,67%719,73
Type 63 81776,089631250,00%2292,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4422,824111136,36%1324,23
Panzerjäger I2211,091731145,45%670,87
AMX 65 t8867,277621172,73%928,21
MT-256130,914361145,45%165,48
Hotchkiss EBR7318,645571145,45%483,56
Churchill III 5795,008861136,36%1564,37
TBT 92562,0912641190,91%2866,31
Super Hellcat 7657,364831136,36%710,75
Lorraine 40 t 81110,828011163,64%1469,27
Panther7805,006821060,00%1289,10
P.435433,604981060,00%1113,29
T1 Heavy5352,503131020,00%409,68
TNH 105/100081173,408411060,00%1613,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,803091060,00%497,38
KV-37894,406201050,00%1129,88
WZ-111 model 5A102741,2010071060,00%2713,94
SU-76M4188,102571040,00%315,02
Waffenträger auf E 100102111,206051040,00%1340,68
Object 590 91456,906151020,00%1172,87
STA-2 8969,508181070,00%1234,44
EMIL 1951 81111,908151060,00%1221,65
Stridsyxa 81065,307491050,00%1005,69
Fantôme 91588,908431060,00%1556,11
P26/404504,89585944,44%1509,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505323,33302944,44%562,68
Tiger II8526,11673977,78%574,39
BDR G1 B5474,11456944,44%852,44
BZ-75101745,44952977,78%1282,59
E 7591378,89767944,44%1051,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7341,89364933,33%198,48
M53/M5591147,89720966,67%1282,08
Object 752 91954,00884944,44%1626,71
Vz. 68 Squall 8887,22837944,44%1696,82
Sexton II3161,25306887,50%749,61
Type T-345310,63425850,00%720,09
O-Ho8885,75714862,50%961,53
CC-46 Pancernik 91693,25938875,00%1440,06
E 509386,25415825,00%49,09
AMX ELC bis5519,00563887,50%1918,03
G.W. Tiger (P)8925,13580837,50%748,30
VK 30.02 (M)6587,75561837,50%913,25
Object 283 9914,13480812,50%570,17
ISU-122-2 81235,00819850,00%1166,06
XM57 81798,881080875,00%1858,42
Object 452K 101641,00758850,00%1038,84
ST vz. 394306,00425757,14%1073,75
T-34-28733,71518728,57%735,40
Sav m/434177,00211742,86%246,98
O-I Experimental5525,57493757,14%919,89
Centurion Mk. I81245,43973757,14%1939,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,29262757,14%314,07
Chi-To SP71316,57571714,29%1438,83
Birch Gun4356,86397771,43%1459,62
FSV Scheme A7684,29414728,57%683,39
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91165,43441728,57%689,90
Crusader6393,67482666,67%1304,91
Covenanter5181,83262650,00%407,26
Vz. 71 Tesák101214,50993683,33%1405,20
M10 Wolverine5300,67353633,33%371,83
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91222,17544633,33%747,27
Valentine AT4375,33415650,00%1175,20
AT 1581159,83532616,67%1033,97
M1039718,00516650,00%465,86
SU-1018957,33792666,67%1202,38
Toro 9935,17560633,33%467,83
Light Mk. VIC 2149,50281683,33%876,13
GSOR 1010 FB 8659,17353616,67%406,59
Fauteur112014,50776633,33%1175,94
BT-22246,60385560,00%1339,89
105 leFH18B2 5856,00541540,00%1591,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6971,20623540,00%1650,36
M4 Improved 5260,40462540,00%444,63
Panhard AMD 178B6236,40291520,00%416,32
SU-2-122 5652,80463540,00%1179,76
121101973,50657450,00%1304,37
AT-12196,00182425,00%633,61
Marder 38T4351,00265425,00%760,05
AMX 13 10510857,2510124100,00%996,04
IS-2 shielded 7787,2536940,00%653,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4114,25306425,00%6,78
KV-220-2 5257,75418425,00%190,29
Tetrarch 2115,502454100,00%564,81
Excalibur 6742,25495425,00%883,66
T 55A 91402,25967475,00%1467,83
KV-4 KTTS 81731,75905450,00%2178,92
MS-1164,00131333,33%77,34
SU-54606,6725530,00%1249,08
SZDV Vz. 50 81381,33564333,33%1204,02
T2 Medium Tank2105,00240366,67%516,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5159,0014330,00%141,09
SU-85B4516,00396333,33%1265,30
SU-263270,33264366,67%778,56
WZ-111-1G FT8220,67343333,33%3,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,00154333,33%25,70
Somua SAu 404208,00181333,33%301,71
FV3046706,3329630,00%1185,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5477,67330333,33%780,05
SU-122A5306,67327333,33%396,27
T-54 ltwt.9476,67630366,67%592,54
FV227 Conceiver8765,33419333,33%490,17
T-34 with L-11 4420,00747366,67%1598,82
E 77 92068,33859333,33%1399,24
T-116 3191,33341366,67%894,65
T-29 3376,006573100,00%1527,52
Škoda T 27 81297,009623100,00%1587,42
T7 Combat Car 2140,00352366,67%723,20
Cromwell B 6526,33402333,33%692,01
IS-3A Peregrine 81457,3359930,00%1320,18
Dicker Max 6225,00404366,67%343,71
WZ-111 model 6 81088,67856366,67%1167,23
ISU-122S 70,00287333,33%0,00
M10 RBFM 5438,33381333,33%578,10
M54 Renegade 8798,33713366,67%765,29
Renault FT193,5023620,00%304,06
LT vz. 383231,50394250,00%885,01
BT-7451,501652100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2199,00135250,00%979,01
D1263,0011620,00%18,41
25TP KSUST II51213,00846250,00%5109,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3283,50413250,00%1479,39
ARL 446844,5046920,00%1374,77
AMX 404115,003102100,00%403,26
M415360,50480250,00%411,29
T-262119,50263250,00%463,06
60G FT5484,503092100,00%971,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,50539250,00%990,19
Chieftain/T95 8408,5039220,00%217,32
Black Prince II 7818,5031720,00%715,88
XM66F 82068,0066820,00%1784,74
Obsidian 80,00461250,00%134,24
KV-1SA 5467,50520250,00%722,09
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2289,00569250,00%1288,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4959,50782250,00%4060,00
Sexton I 3775,506782100,00%3295,81
LTP 3124,50210250,00%435,17
King Tiger (Captured) 7846,5044520,00%874,44
Kolohousenka10,00810,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001181100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352117,003481100,00%605,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,002071100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham143,003431100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3319,003481100,00%1096,81
Matilda4182,0024110,00%249,62
Lago4460,0049210,00%1583,59
M15/42399,003921100,00%287,51
Hotchkiss H352101,008510,00%202,19
M2 Light247,002471100,00%261,00
SU-18242,001801100,00%261,00
M374573,006651100,00%2981,66
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92256,0041110,00%1427,09
SU-76G FT4178,0024610,00%120,99
Type 95 Ji-Ro60,0012310,00%0,00
Alecto4330,003401100,00%990,11
AT 77295,0024610,00%70,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003010,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9766,0025810,00%384,06
FV224 Chopper71718,0012241100,00%2361,15
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9391,0029910,00%12,55
Windhund 81826,009081100,00%2034,97
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3278,0025410,00%582,14
ARMT 51258,0012631100,00%4873,94
Lorraine 50 t 9803,0023310,00%395,56
T-45 2241,0024210,00%867,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6108,0018910,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61205,0053610,00%2055,63
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5227,006271100,00%769,23
StuG IV 50,008010,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 60,004261100,00%261,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 40,006910,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81137,0048210,00%978,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-27
Left: 2025-01-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-06-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2021-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-27
Left: 2019-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-09
Left: 2023-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-18
Left: 2021-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-07-06