DenisPsycho

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1866505078
Ø Tier8,480,009,9810,18
Victories902648,36%00,00%3264,00%5165,38%
Defeats932549,96%00,00%1836,00%2734,62%
Draws3141,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived589831,60%00,00%2856,00%4051,28%
Tanks destroyed142070,7600,00601,20861,10
Destruction ratio1,110,002,732,26
Tanks spotted170700,9100,00210,42430,55
Damage dealt1.287,460,002.254,422.263,17
Capture points77840,4200,0000,0020,03
Defense points48550,2600,0030,0630,04
Experience626,660,00968,98992,73
WN7959,390,001384,311338,97
WN81250,430,001944,041954,53
Total
Battles18665
Ø Tier8,48
Victories902648,36%
Defeats932549,96%
Draws3141,68%
Battles survived589831,60%
Tanks destroyed142070,76
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted170700,91
Damage dealt1.287,46
Capture points77840,42
Defense points48550,26
Experience626,66
WN7959,39
WN81250,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,98
Victories3264,00%
Defeats1836,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2856,00%
Tanks destroyed601,20
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted210,42
Damage dealt2.254,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience968,98
WN71384,31
WN81944,04
Past 30 days
Battles78
Ø Tier10,18
Victories5165,38%
Defeats2734,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4051,28%
Tanks destroyed861,10
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted430,55
Damage dealt2.263,17
Capture points20,03
Defense points30,04
Experience992,73
WN71338,97
WN81954,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.809,400,000,000,00
Capture points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience720,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1942,22%
Defeats2248,89%
Draws48,89%
Battles survived1328,89%
Tanks destroyed280,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted240,53
Damage dealt1.809,40
Capture points20,04
Defense points00,00
Experience720,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories16748,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17851,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15745,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,350,000,000,00
Capture points12373,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16434,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience471,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories16748,41%
Defeats17851,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15745,51%
Tanks destroyed2540,74
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1740,50
Damage dealt1.178,35
Capture points12373,59
Defense points16434,76
Experience471,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles590000
Victories28948,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27045,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws315,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23139,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3870,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.780,270,000,000,00
Capture points7501,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10101,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience724,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles590
Victories28948,98%
Defeats27045,76%
Draws315,25%
Battles survived23139,15%
Tanks destroyed4320,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3870,66
Damage dealt1.780,27
Capture points7501,27
Defense points10101,71
Experience724,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories8859,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5738,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6544,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.962,340,000,000,00
Capture points1210,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1731,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience867,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories8859,86%
Defeats5738,78%
Draws21,36%
Battles survived6544,22%
Tanks destroyed1170,80
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted810,55
Damage dealt1.962,34
Capture points1210,82
Defense points1731,18
Experience867,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (186)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381038,49515119847,58%1049,79
T-100 LT101063,54673115947,11%1255,53
Object 430U101762,53678105047,62%1333,26
IS-7101629,9568179346,78%1188,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101748,9863777646,26%1150,00
AE Phase I 91646,6577956052,32%1512,12
IS7719,2641245248,45%838,62
Object 277101932,9373040747,17%1468,49
ELC EVEN 90 8638,0978338458,33%1330,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101633,8562536242,27%1176,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8476,6558934647,69%750,95
TVP T 50/51101804,1868334246,20%1400,14
T26E5 Patriot 81058,4277333351,35%1266,32
121B 101883,1472533250,60%1481,61
KV-856518,8433126943,49%695,11
Škoda T 5091521,5369226846,64%1402,77
Char Futur 4 91848,7575625847,67%1603,14
BZT-70 102290,8984825749,03%1365,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91250,7763924944,58%1120,45
Chrysler K GF 81089,4971122045,45%1192,60
STB-1101900,4775921346,48%1512,15
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91543,1878321351,17%1421,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101888,0972321247,17%1403,70
Prototipo Standard B91594,0166821145,02%1389,42
Object 432U112706,7096221151,18%2324,69
T-1091053,9345121045,71%809,16
FV215b (183) 102043,1276818253,85%1510,79
A-205149,3421717745,76%322,47
P.44 Pantera81091,4264917450,00%1353,53
StuG III Ausf. G5285,0321217338,73%416,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102629,6595517057,06%1891,56
G.W. Panther7790,0661116352,76%867,97
T-34-856463,2936815842,41%719,65
Maus102229,4780615444,81%1635,33
Taschenratte113176,14110214955,03%2169,75
Ferdinand81122,7562314644,52%986,71
Jagdtiger91282,6650914344,06%892,08
FV4202 8978,4570313947,48%1212,44
Super Conqueror102218,2182013652,94%1798,92
Object 43091350,6170912948,06%1179,56
FV217 Badger101958,3669812641,27%1209,68
Object 25791047,1550912551,20%822,39
Lorraine 40 t 81395,5071411747,01%1626,08
TVP VTU Koncept8747,9055811545,22%801,03
AT 25253,4823611551,30%438,80
Jagdpanzer IV6456,3831511343,36%650,26
Object 140102466,8888811352,21%2157,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007660,5054511043,64%881,35
AT 77765,1059610849,07%870,84
Emil II91699,5684910752,34%1516,55
SU-130PM 81414,3370710752,34%1316,85
AMX 12 t6338,8743010645,28%777,58
Super Hellcat 7789,5656910151,49%1084,91
AMX 13 757288,533869645,83%396,40
Emil I81273,816989557,89%1385,02
AMX 50 12091343,346498947,19%1175,71
KV-15265,062188840,91%297,97
ARL 446573,164758647,67%864,14
AMX 50 10081170,206408351,81%1212,65
T-284172,571768246,34%342,93
Tortoise91686,106108156,79%1329,91
Concept 1B 92216,439738150,62%1815,10
KV-1S6274,002127937,97%216,41
Coccodrillo 102405,799267759,74%1940,65
T-345307,953057652,63%726,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,991527335,62%253,90
AT 86476,244777259,72%754,34
A-447689,316387259,72%1086,61
T-448790,545516937,68%751,91
Grille5335,073426950,72%596,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91535,536546839,71%1038,29
T-50-2 6252,673336758,21%624,74
Alecto4166,711596238,71%194,02
Kranvagn101840,078506159,02%1398,24
M40/M438733,075736147,54%621,22
IS-2 shielded 71291,108356162,30%1786,61
Type 6191620,616615949,15%1512,61
T-437749,786605961,02%1233,88
Centurion Mk. I8845,055825646,43%950,45
AMX 50 B102587,448645450,00%2072,27
T-832 81447,267795343,40%1293,22
Object 777 Version II 91481,297835253,85%1355,65
Strv 81 8771,556875150,98%863,74
P.43 bis6650,445795052,00%1193,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7874,636134845,83%1056,77
Hummel6543,913854748,94%695,30
P.43 ter7526,894814643,48%583,41
Object 252U Defender 81474,418084650,00%1608,55
Projet Louis 91136,577764641,30%1663,75
AMX M4 mle. 457836,116004544,44%1000,73
Caernarvon81525,558864259,52%1926,87
K-91-PT 91731,347294153,66%1579,03
BT-7468,881444055,00%149,59
M446622,265353948,72%984,39
Valentine AT4186,421893644,44%340,28
VK 30.02 (M)6582,475363661,11%1166,55
Stridsyxa 81321,608343554,29%1239,78
Nergal 81147,408043557,14%1128,94
T-46393,001563348,48%203,26
Jagdpanther7513,133653158,06%586,77
Object 4168649,745943161,29%740,98
T77 81371,947953151,61%1573,00
Wespe3141,211502846,43%345,03
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,892672864,29%790,19
IS-2 7690,365482850,00%698,84
Conqueror91785,787732740,74%1639,19
BT-2241,23752626,92%0,00
AMX 404136,922002650,00%355,08
Ashigaru 102088,007812653,85%1570,61
AMX ELC bis5190,802962560,00%604,19
E 77 91850,047692536,00%1506,63
Marder II3112,251532450,00%164,93
KV-137616,135862347,83%871,53
T-505144,483312356,52%374,20
Patton the Tank 91200,457562259,09%1231,84
Object 703 Version II 81706,769992152,38%2156,05
StuG IV 5352,244432171,43%890,96
GSOR the TANK 91296,357592050,00%1199,31
TBT 91808,058631957,89%1586,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3223,223111872,22%811,44
Obsidian 8827,125441741,18%839,07
CC-46 Pancernik 91909,609121566,67%1700,85
Panzerjäger I2166,571171428,57%431,42
T56 GMC3129,501791471,43%452,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,79871435,71%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6595,145121450,00%961,26
Chi-Ni2136,851441338,46%447,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507702,314591330,77%585,06
Charlemagne 81649,388251346,15%1487,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3143,082631266,67%478,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6510,335111233,33%1190,02
Type 1 Chi-He4151,912001145,45%246,67
Object 252U 81350,908701060,00%1377,71
T28 Concept 7933,507021060,00%1363,81
Strv m/425217,22327955,56%444,06
T3 HMC2117,89138944,44%311,30
Triumphant 103016,44947955,56%2602,49
T-54 first prototype 8784,67498911,11%693,73
Hotchkiss H35269,25136862,50%232,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,38163875,00%358,19
BZ-75102491,75875850,00%1818,71
TS-6 91791,00757825,00%1609,31
Renault NC-311118,71105714,29%427,04
T-262110,00227742,86%332,59
AMX 38369,14125728,57%0,00
T110E5102083,57995771,43%2290,70
TT-130M 91293,71810757,14%1141,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,3373633,33%0,00
DBV-152 101744,67535633,33%849,27
M8A14117,00178666,67%262,43
LTC II 91769,50925650,00%2541,06
OCP Peacekeeper 91919,171029666,67%1612,53
M3 Stuart359,60220580,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham124,0048520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II225,20160540,00%0,00
STA-18632,00548540,00%565,99
SU-14-281091,60656540,00%914,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92368,80567520,00%2012,78
D2354,50128450,00%73,82
MS-114,0096450,00%78,07
BDR G1 B5159,50217425,00%26,30
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0036425,00%0,00
T-60232,25126450,00%70,89
E 75 TS 81440,75580425,00%1137,74
Renault FT143,3391333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu169,0079333,33%53,10
D1259,67145366,67%235,36
Durchbruchswagen 24115,67238366,67%296,66
T-29 3309,00354333,33%861,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,001202100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor192,501992100,00%463,41
E 50 Ausf. M103438,0013832100,00%10846,35
AMR 35 2150,50197250,00%604,27
BT-7 artillery 3521,00609250,00%2582,67
Yong Bing 92794,0012332100,00%2273,95
Kolohousenka10,005710,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,008010,00%0,00
B140,005010,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81512,008071100,00%1516,51
Windhund 80,005311100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4186,004591100,00%572,21
Valiant 5219,004741100,00%435,56
Šotek 81239,0012541100,00%1292,55
IS-3A 81587,0061110,00%1212,61
T-44-100 83994,0089010,00%5123,00
KB-52 91059,0035010,00%516,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-21