DeeKayMan

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1207201398
Ø Tier8,980,0011,0010,57
Victories684656,71%00,00%1076,92%5960,20%
Defeats506641,96%00,00%323,08%3838,78%
Draws1601,33%00,00%00,00%11,02%
Battles survived482439,96%00,00%430,77%4545,92%
Tanks destroyed168601,4000,00110,851411,44
Destruction ratio2,330,001,222,66
Tanks spotted145801,2100,00211,621231,26
Damage dealt2.518,660,003.517,003.440,48
Capture points20730,1700,0000,00170,17
Defense points72740,6000,0000,00290,30
Experience928,490,001.286,231.149,24
WN71783,470,001537,901780,35
WN82944,040,002811,623144,35
Total
Battles12072
Ø Tier8,98
Victories684656,71%
Defeats506641,96%
Draws1601,33%
Battles survived482439,96%
Tanks destroyed168601,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted145801,21
Damage dealt2.518,66
Capture points20730,17
Defense points72740,60
Experience928,49
WN71783,47
WN82944,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted211,62
Damage dealt3.517,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.286,23
WN71537,90
WN82811,62
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier10,57
Victories5960,20%
Defeats3838,78%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived4545,92%
Tanks destroyed1411,44
Destruction ratio2,66
Tanks spotted1231,26
Damage dealt3.440,48
Capture points170,17
Defense points290,30
Experience1.149,24
WN71780,35
WN83144,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,200,000,000,00
Capture points1152,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience485,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived2138,18%
Tanks destroyed330,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted440,80
Damage dealt1.434,20
Capture points1152,09
Defense points00,00
Experience485,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.305,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience401,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,740,000,000,00
Capture points270,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1574,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience661,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1948,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed370,95
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted290,74
Damage dealt1.352,74
Capture points270,69
Defense points1574,03
Experience661,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles592000
Victories30852,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27646,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5000,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,530,000,000,00
Capture points3240,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11711,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience563,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles592
Victories30852,03%
Defeats27646,62%
Draws81,35%
Battles survived22237,50%
Tanks destroyed4520,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted5000,84
Damage dealt1.363,53
Capture points3240,55
Defense points11711,98
Experience563,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories6751,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6448,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4433,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.711,690,000,000,00
Capture points640,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience556,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories6751,15%
Defeats6448,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4433,59%
Tanks destroyed860,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1000,76
Damage dealt1.711,69
Capture points640,49
Defense points360,27
Experience556,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1103284,9294748459,92%3458,28
Panhard EBR 105102020,1988041156,45%3014,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82184,89101537055,41%3171,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102752,6471634158,06%2773,47
Object 140102680,8777030050,33%2640,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103001,5498628762,02%3089,50
Lorraine 40 t 82050,1769328455,99%2884,63
Super Conqueror103438,33110125758,75%3580,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82353,04114925465,35%3330,39
T4991759,7390324855,65%2955,02
Object 430U103288,5298024856,85%3482,89
Vz. 55103434,9899223953,56%3071,01
Škoda T 56 82738,76121221056,19%3257,17
FV4005 Stage II102412,0777720661,17%2246,43
Object 705A102528,1884820654,85%2088,34
DBV-152 103522,8694620562,44%3249,79
GSOR 1008 82481,30105219256,77%3135,74
Prototipo Standard B92235,0585919056,32%2422,84
Object 277103076,4797118454,35%2900,84
121B 103250,88101717455,17%3644,61
Char Futur 4 92902,10114717066,47%3226,01
WZ-111 model 5A102719,7093516659,64%2535,88
CS-63103356,95105815763,69%3712,45
T-5492464,6097015452,60%3097,16
STB-1103044,35101814963,76%2991,19
Object 43092777,70109414956,38%3215,19
Centurion Action X103282,7697913953,96%3402,14
Leopard Prototyp A92837,49104313661,03%3178,94
MBT-B 103938,98113612959,69%3774,89
P.44 Pantera81494,7481512352,03%2011,34
AMX ELC bis5758,3047711963,87%3518,43
Lion 103258,9787611948,74%3238,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101462,1967211348,67%1089,06
T-34-85M 61221,6476911356,64%2462,81
Panhard EBR 9091625,8287811252,68%3087,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 81622,5059411053,64%2357,85
Kranvagn103151,3897910752,34%2896,26
T110E4103044,4186910552,38%2506,91
BZ-176 82278,51117110163,37%2653,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681603,938669751,55%3535,85
Object 260 103656,7511419560,00%3533,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82142,699259554,74%2544,13
BZ-79114211,4311869161,54%3238,24
Object 268 Version 4103107,888349148,35%2371,96
P.43 ter71060,386878447,62%1653,60
T-4481849,989678151,85%3042,42
FV215b (183) 102958,709498165,43%2767,86
Panther71287,156328050,00%2512,46
E 5092917,2210407950,63%3527,95
Conqueror93096,9111347751,95%3639,61
122 TM 82044,889717451,35%2487,18
Prototipo 6 82508,7911367357,53%2723,29
Manticore101504,539037361,64%2083,94
T71 DA71207,225397247,22%3058,36
T-1092707,7410747054,29%3231,67
Object 70592142,379997064,29%2361,41
T216936,585026657,58%3675,50
AMX 13 7571194,316186547,69%3166,96
UDES 15/16102917,429416558,46%2606,84
M48A5 Patton103230,6910786464,06%3449,27
T-34-8561161,955906154,10%2692,34
Emil II92728,8710756058,33%3006,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103077,109036046,67%2617,77
Lansen C 82195,6111685962,71%3543,02
FV230 Canopener103587,7810595856,90%3480,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82063,288795851,72%2738,25
Cobra 93104,4010965858,62%3543,76
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114126,9113375766,67%3772,75
Char Mle. 75 92087,809535450,00%3348,66
E 75 TS 82581,4112655466,67%4413,67
T3092771,839315356,60%2636,41
TVP T 50/51103150,489465250,00%3054,09
CS-4471567,949115154,90%2670,46
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103130,3110945168,63%2904,61
IS-7102886,1610284957,14%2631,80
TNH 105/100081736,049364856,25%2331,93
M46 Patton93104,4612374866,67%4491,84
AMX 50 B103210,898934746,81%2949,25
CS-52 LIS 82103,2810224759,57%2832,27
WZ-111 model 1-492431,699914557,78%2634,10
AMX M4 mle. 54103220,108154134,15%2489,42
FV20781252,417953951,28%1555,96
Bisonte C45 81901,4410613958,97%2479,56
IS71497,618893844,74%2287,21
P.43 bis6901,356713756,76%1773,51
TNH T Vz. 5192839,0811933672,22%3312,24
NC 70 Błyskawica102769,579023562,86%2581,65
Type 6192673,5312153479,41%3385,94
Bofors Tornvagn 82086,5010643452,94%2649,86
ELC EVEN 90 81116,228233250,00%2526,18
Object 268103646,878283151,61%2716,98
T-4371525,006353060,00%3197,99
B.U.G.I.61371,007272835,71%2760,73
4TP1165,922872560,00%888,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6883,928112576,00%2884,22
T-345951,747252352,17%3326,72
UDES 14 Alt 582438,2610322356,52%3740,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81025,225122352,17%1732,87
Ares 90103828,1711442352,17%4164,40
UDES 1693146,0911452263,64%3996,21
113102423,868002245,45%2154,00
T57 Heavy103648,509202236,36%2941,12
AE Phase I 92749,3211492263,64%3375,19
FV4004 Conway92016,387402142,86%1779,49
Ares 90 C113348,2910982166,67%2935,03
Caliban 82352,5212772185,71%2855,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 82070,058782035,00%2211,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5450,893901952,63%1776,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92094,169311952,63%2372,37
WZ-114 92301,0010291952,63%2230,93
STA-181563,008451850,00%2485,06
Type T-345893,337321855,56%3139,86
Vz. 44-171789,8210751764,71%2959,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81951,127581735,29%2108,16
AMBT 82391,3510901764,71%3346,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4400,316261668,75%1937,81
ISU-15282244,138751643,75%2826,36
BZT-70 103762,6310171650,00%3023,28
M-IV-Y 82492,1911631656,25%3351,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 81631,258911650,00%2144,73
Škoda T 5092598,679511560,00%2725,08
Jagdtiger92924,2012671580,00%3542,73
Jagdpanzer E 100103482,138021546,67%2625,95
Object 168 German 82017,6710071553,33%3028,08
BT-7 artillery 3672,477311566,67%3376,39
Centurion Mk. 7/193363,5712951464,29%5459,92
Coccodrillo 102817,218871450,00%2258,83
T92 HMC101152,506491457,14%970,74
E 100102679,297861435,71%1655,31
E 50 Ausf. M103367,299381450,00%3214,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102716,715921428,57%1811,34
Chrysler K GF 81851,009381457,14%2249,61
AMX 13 57 71263,009321435,71%2786,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102873,628731346,15%2321,23
Concept No. 5103186,1511621392,31%3163,86
T2071374,837551241,67%2138,74
VK 30.02 (M)61028,676861241,67%1874,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2376,273951163,64%2189,84
M2 Medium Tank3361,453811136,36%1518,69
IS-381357,184161136,36%1284,52
KV-261225,096551127,27%2250,57
XM551 Sheridan101917,099771172,73%2307,42
A-205350,702821040,00%1120,03
Object 261101492,406471040,00%982,81
M53/M5591340,607741060,00%1286,16
Object 283 91532,108651070,00%1537,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82382,9012871080,00%3735,85
Chimera 82413,7011791060,00%2757,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81544,205461060,00%3132,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,11205966,67%810,43
Maus102892,00909944,44%2816,87
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81999,671016944,44%2260,76
T-22 medium 103453,671345988,89%3473,77
T6981125,63361825,00%1149,37
VK 100.01 (P)81346,88750850,00%1448,19
Kunze Panzer 92357,75966850,00%3108,02
DS PZInż5849,00549742,86%2021,36
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92355,861020771,43%2197,09
T-127 3511,14712785,71%2795,80
T78 61883,571249785,71%4170,64
M4 Improved 5549,17454683,33%1620,58
T 55A 93343,331235633,33%4506,55
Gryphon 104285,001391666,67%4803,54
VK 30.02 (D)71313,00815560,00%2239,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101499,20743540,00%1454,88
IS-2 shielded 71819,801005560,00%2798,18
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81795,601024580,00%1871,39
Patton the Tank 92035,60956560,00%2193,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8771,80587540,00%1037,72
CS-538729,50539450,00%840,26
Panhard AMD 178B6287,00273450,00%642,25
Grille 15103207,25774450,00%2384,13
GSOR the TANK 91919,75836450,00%1741,67
T 54D 92183,501085475,00%2035,00
T2 Light Tank 296,50267425,00%185,39
KV-5 82421,501068450,00%2856,49
Type 63 81414,00759450,00%1387,67
KV-220-2 5887,25626450,00%2104,26
GSOR 1010 FB 82306,751320475,00%3812,57
M4A1 Sherman5509,674413100,00%1703,10
Škoda T 256939,67614333,33%1472,60
Emil I81057,67535333,33%870,77
Type 5861295,00866366,67%2634,89
BZ-16681685,33949366,67%2122,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,00335366,67%985,72
Object 752 92355,00948366,67%1881,03
Object 777 Version II 92008,33783333,33%1485,06
LT-432 81475,67733366,67%3675,78
TOG II* 61460,671208366,67%3541,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8800,67444333,33%527,69
7TP2101,001692100,00%368,91
25TP KSUST II5252,00294250,00%400,61
Cruiser Mk. II2257,00256250,00%1217,34
T6751983,0012712100,00%6857,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G377,00109250,00%116,23
Tiger-Maus 91937,0050120,00%1594,51
SU-2-122 5708,507732100,00%1631,43
T-54 first prototype 82137,00110520,00%3220,78
T-44-100 82071,50721250,00%2666,53
M54 Renegade 8806,00757250,00%651,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81718,5012402100,00%2408,98
50TP prototyp 82725,0013771100,00%3686,89
KV-15334,009510,00%380,58
Indien-Panzer8633,0027810,00%439,65
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3846,0011221100,00%4008,67
E 77 93215,0014641100,00%2452,43
Heavy Tank No. VI 61481,0058810,00%1979,16
Löwe 81196,0049110,00%939,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3681,0068710,00%4231,28
VK 75.01 (K) 81841,0012211100,00%1827,24
T28 Concept 72651,00131310,00%5749,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6788,0032110,00%947,84
Turtle Mk. I 82237,0082110,00%2978,38
Turán III prototípus 5883,004801100,00%1990,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91866,0012511100,00%3805,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-14
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-21
Left: 2021-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-26
Left: 2022-05-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-20
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-24
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-11
Left: 2020-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-10
Left: 2020-05-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-05
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2020-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-15
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-31
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-28
Left: 2019-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-25
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-03
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-17
Left: 2019-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-17
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-01
Left: 2018-08-09