DANII77

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68372030168
Ø Tier7,900,009,009,27
Victories3212346,98%00,00%1860,00%8248,81%
Defeats3538951,76%00,00%1240,00%8450,00%
Draws8601,26%00,00%00,00%21,19%
Battles survived1462421,39%00,00%620,00%2816,67%
Tanks destroyed425200,6200,00170,57720,43
Destruction ratio0,790,000,710,51
Tanks spotted699221,0200,00331,101841,10
Damage dealt1.028,360,001.395,671.302,05
Capture points678990,9900,0000,001260,75
Defense points243650,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience611,910,00789,30720,87
WN7854,640,001010,51741,87
WN81065,860,001266,581045,63
Total
Battles68372
Ø Tier7,90
Victories3212346,98%
Defeats3538951,76%
Draws8601,26%
Battles survived1462421,39%
Tanks destroyed425200,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted699221,02
Damage dealt1.028,36
Capture points678990,99
Defense points243650,36
Experience611,91
WN7854,64
WN81065,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted331,10
Damage dealt1.395,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience789,30
WN71010,51
WN81266,58
Past 30 days
Battles168
Ø Tier9,27
Victories8248,81%
Defeats8450,00%
Draws21,19%
Battles survived2816,67%
Tanks destroyed720,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1841,10
Damage dealt1.302,05
Capture points1260,75
Defense points00,00
Experience720,87
WN7741,87
WN81045,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories23052,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17539,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws347,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18141,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4320,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,840,000,000,00
Capture points9092,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3970,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience664,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories23052,39%
Defeats17539,86%
Draws347,74%
Battles survived18141,23%
Tanks destroyed2360,54
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4320,98
Damage dealt1.324,84
Capture points9092,07
Defense points3970,90
Experience664,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,220,000,000,00
Capture points431,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience486,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1856,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed130,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted220,69
Damage dealt832,22
Capture points431,34
Defense points270,84
Experience486,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,560,000,000,00
Capture points562,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience574,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed200,74
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt595,56
Capture points562,07
Defense points150,56
Experience574,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2942,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3855,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2333,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,400,000,000,00
Capture points871,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2942,65%
Defeats3855,88%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2333,82%
Tanks destroyed430,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted470,69
Damage dealt728,40
Capture points871,28
Defense points340,50
Experience399,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles646000
Victories31148,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32850,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20631,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6601,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,480,000,000,00
Capture points11571,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15092,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience607,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles646
Victories31148,14%
Defeats32850,77%
Draws71,08%
Battles survived20631,89%
Tanks destroyed4110,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted6601,02
Damage dealt945,48
Capture points11571,79
Defense points15092,34
Experience607,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles867000
Victories36341,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48355,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26830,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7660,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,940,000,000,00
Capture points21502,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10501,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience525,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles867
Victories36341,87%
Defeats48355,71%
Draws212,42%
Battles survived26830,91%
Tanks destroyed4600,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted7660,88
Damage dealt881,94
Capture points21502,48
Defense points10501,21
Experience525,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,290,000,000,00
Capture points461,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience606,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1235,29%
Defeats2264,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted330,97
Damage dealt1.578,29
Capture points461,35
Defense points00,00
Experience606,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (516)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81271,20728389350,58%1488,64
Löwe 81217,21797262948,00%1349,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81062,88671149244,44%1051,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 8960,27697128246,18%1102,05
Bofors Tornvagn 81195,62724127847,50%1187,42
T26E5 Patriot 8945,45731103447,29%1002,35
XM57 81358,57717101944,75%1104,97
Chrysler K GF 81163,8274989447,43%1275,31
KV-856661,0147986649,65%1078,50
WZ-111 81022,1566979041,77%1025,81
GSOR 1008 81252,5566578344,32%1129,85
CS-52 LIS 81004,2063177842,16%958,73
IS-3A 81294,8180476448,56%1304,68
50TP prototyp 81214,7473971247,33%1199,08
T-832 81271,7578171048,03%1225,76
IS-7101467,9668468350,07%1102,45
IS-381045,7758367050,00%1138,69
AMX 13 909588,0258757547,13%695,96
Škoda T 27 8877,1363352745,73%921,12
AMBT 81200,7768252545,71%1189,44
M18 Hellcat6667,7149452352,01%1220,31
T-1091093,6156650843,11%888,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101427,5062548747,84%1098,53
T1 Heavy5600,1856447953,44%1305,95
BDR G1 B5525,0638246051,74%1060,90
Kunze Panzer 91160,6863340641,38%875,75
ELC EVEN 90 8496,6161439540,51%765,13
Charioteer Nomad 81247,1461338743,41%1058,32
Rambo 91294,4174038448,18%1044,38
Tiger II8941,1855135953,76%1105,04
E 100101602,9868934747,55%1185,86
T110E4101871,7166533848,22%1255,78
KV-15390,8927133050,30%729,23
KV-26514,5032532547,08%750,22
AMX 50 10081085,6566032051,56%1180,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81050,2465331948,28%971,93
M53/M5591706,6862431451,91%1872,55
AMX 50 12091375,4159428641,96%1189,52
AE Phase I 91387,3773028547,37%1088,24
T28 Prototype81310,3670228048,57%1513,08
VK 36.01 (H)6588,8440327851,08%965,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518828,0758927843,88%699,87
Leopard 1101482,1260327841,01%910,25
AMX 50 B101762,5174527752,71%1340,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5265,6827627749,46%582,71
T-549941,3561127743,68%773,64
XM66F 81179,2866927646,38%1099,78
E 7591370,4072826748,69%1221,28
Manticore10684,3861626641,35%551,07
Grille 15101570,0560226546,79%922,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8823,1458326241,60%801,87
IS7779,9143326150,19%947,91
T54E191464,5970225845,35%1277,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 8845,1564025644,92%919,82
VK 16.02 Leopard591,8620825448,82%107,11
T92 HMC101373,3454825249,21%1248,79
Hummel6928,1534124748,18%1453,87
FV215b (183) 101456,4655724741,30%911,25
Jagdpanzer IV6594,6843124654,07%1130,81
Tortoise91478,8869024646,75%1130,35
M10391299,2570523951,46%1231,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81286,0858223549,79%1693,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10571,3158723543,40%390,79
SU-130PM 81192,7462523142,86%950,13
SU-1006797,6357722946,29%1537,33
StuG III Ausf. G5335,1825122539,11%576,60
STB-1101263,8362022343,95%797,29
G.W. Tiger91475,7258222048,18%1559,70
ARL 446674,8252121348,36%1174,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101692,5965921047,62%1084,84
T3091549,0168720948,33%1354,07
Strv 103B101513,5563420848,56%895,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68393,6151220643,69%474,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191074,3364620449,02%996,48
ISU-15281223,4161920452,45%1294,75
Škoda T 56 81426,4378120348,77%1297,52
T675318,3923020241,58%499,18
Jagdpanther II81241,3563720246,04%1297,14
M40/M4381381,8961620147,76%1848,89
T-448643,8157519943,72%670,94
TL-7 91349,9567319944,72%1026,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 91558,5367619638,78%1068,93
WZ-1209830,0858119541,54%576,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81167,3066519452,06%1127,96
Tiger I7631,9245519248,96%677,39
Centurion Mk. I8705,1061519047,89%753,57
AMX AC mle. 4881121,3961618850,53%1271,58
T-345280,1130418547,57%602,77
M1271141,3042418446,20%1676,77
Type 586582,6356518352,46%1103,56
Jagdtiger91346,9063018247,80%1042,18
M48A5 Patton101377,5162218238,46%833,91
M4151008,4537518047,78%1790,75
M7 Priest3444,9621317944,69%1296,28
G.W. Panther71168,1745817948,04%1710,48
STA-18912,5260217850,00%1105,51
T25/27762,4748017757,63%1162,39
T698914,4458817552,57%1082,12
1108945,5959017341,04%880,18
AT 1581313,3976317348,55%1546,39
T-34-28857,4561417051,76%1082,35
T-437484,2947817051,76%644,00
Char Murat 91358,1365617045,29%1083,26
DBV-152 102039,2167716851,19%1214,04
TS-5 81141,1475016851,79%1084,89
XM69 Hacker111380,4464116734,73%574,14
Object 703 Version II 81058,5375616749,10%976,14
T9591607,0968716649,40%1349,51
T110E3101927,4372416549,70%1377,22
Object 4168803,7151516435,37%721,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8812,4652116241,36%721,01
FV2078875,0454016249,38%957,03
Crusader6259,3827816147,83%638,84
AMX 13 757327,5948316045,63%470,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81052,4351916043,75%936,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101690,8373716048,75%1102,53
Churchill VII6769,9464915949,69%1429,10
G.W. E 100101152,9463615750,32%850,22
WZ-113G FT101845,3376315656,41%1184,81
Object 70491363,6157315542,58%921,44
KV-137447,1937015343,79%547,59
Type 4 Chi-To6595,9755315046,67%1054,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101594,1569015038,67%903,53
AMX 50 Foch91287,4563315044,00%919,68
T2971047,0368214948,99%1319,10
Panther II8830,8859714949,66%924,42
leKpz Borkenkäfer11819,0568714843,24%631,36
T207734,5154614643,84%920,41
VK 30.01 (H)5454,4529214647,26%973,99
T-50574,2424414645,21%58,40
SU-10181039,5157614647,26%1136,40
Sturer Emil7891,6652614540,69%1209,76
AMX ELC bis5168,5224314548,28%390,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8360,1345414344,76%417,76
IS-271078,6370214254,23%1692,73
T-46398,6014414143,26%197,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591033,2167614151,06%907,67
S-517738,3749114048,57%818,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7803,1450214049,29%1247,91
AMX 12 t6304,2340813949,64%637,96
T71 DA7375,9054313946,76%532,80
SU-1527810,4656613650,00%1112,00
Conqueror91032,4658313642,65%701,21
FV380591052,9365313653,68%972,41
Versuchspanzer 5791361,4572513644,85%949,68
Cromwell6392,2539613450,75%636,58
AMX M4 mle. 457900,3363113449,25%1177,42
Caernarvon81069,5763413348,12%1119,72
Prototipo Standard B91146,3062713243,18%846,86
WZ-1328433,3248113239,39%466,99
AMX 65 t8812,6159313244,70%739,11
FV3046581,4741713145,04%968,17
E 50 Ausf. M101414,5859813135,88%816,70
Object 430U101585,7575113151,15%1150,29
Comet7623,9858913046,92%862,48
WZ-1317364,4143712939,53%467,66
UDES 15/16101308,8464012643,65%824,46
BZ-75101630,5971112640,48%961,04
TVP T 50/51101302,3362112542,40%856,67
ISU-152K 81141,5066112551,20%1094,80
T803111555,9473312441,94%803,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,7917212345,53%146,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7611,5057812155,37%911,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810994,7259311941,18%632,75
KV-48861,1359111844,92%823,18
T-54 ltwt.9605,3555311738,46%591,31
Type 6191049,4857111638,79%721,61
ARL V396676,6547211643,97%1242,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91258,4759411445,61%911,59
Panther7639,6760611350,44%908,40
Jagdpanther7937,4262111350,44%1305,54
T2881409,7673411353,10%1652,37
Ares 90101173,1468111249,11%712,54
M5 Stuart462,6629311150,45%96,52
M66613,0055111051,82%895,53
Panhard EBR 909574,9263911055,45%731,11
AT 25437,0441610957,80%1135,24
Char Futur 4 91438,1969010946,79%1160,11
T-34-17736,9961410648,11%1027,27
T3281254,5678910656,60%1588,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507848,4049710649,06%1114,08
FV217 Badger101711,6572110643,40%996,58
Object 705A101819,3883710558,10%1396,56
UDES 1691266,5071510446,15%1185,56
KR-1111769,6980310441,35%934,81
SU-100M17937,7164410350,49%1368,60
PTZ-78112002,6182910357,28%1129,22
Object 430 Version II91191,9667710347,57%1006,39
IS-3-II91189,9965610341,75%878,43
Type T-345367,5944610246,08%944,30
WZ-111 model 5A101368,2263110241,18%767,77
AMX AC mle. 467827,1557610252,94%1159,22
LTTB8296,0249710143,56%271,66
WZ-132A9526,2359610050,00%540,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8413,4950110050,00%545,56
AT 771116,196829946,46%1392,50
SU-855472,953659742,27%992,67
KV-37912,196439753,61%1203,50
M374207,181319638,54%456,17
T110E5101525,136949643,75%969,01
BZ-79111798,307759641,67%873,80
M4A1 Sherman5437,944579553,68%1175,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101295,676279543,16%800,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291324,427289545,26%991,57
Leo7497,415089147,25%617,30
Maus101727,676869138,46%1060,78
121101224,316579046,67%821,05
Object 277101417,015869033,33%800,91
UDES 14 Alt 58854,765738940,45%764,27
Mäuschen91412,137248943,82%1100,84
Churchill I5537,945408846,59%1151,25
FV230 Canopener101793,997928847,73%1159,47
T-28498,641418744,83%75,64
53TP Markowskiego8947,165948735,63%810,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481113,107118751,72%1124,20
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91292,646008732,18%851,49
Cobra 91051,245938736,78%663,67
Emil II91304,876758639,53%927,95
Black Prince7890,077368653,49%1178,23
CS-538637,125788650,00%699,56
M46 Patton9965,655998639,53%653,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9519,006168646,51%568,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5378,843608535,29%842,08
VK 28.016103,133318542,35%50,11
FV4005 Stage II101088,314908535,29%534,80
FV226 Contradictious 81141,187508549,41%1017,87
Tiger (P)7974,327238454,76%1390,97
Concept No. 5101365,006148444,05%820,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91370,827418351,81%1139,29
T376331,574308239,02%593,82
K-91101295,515948236,59%797,15
P.43 bis6718,475558146,91%1331,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91011,176388143,21%740,72
T-1506763,055288149,38%1298,62
Super Conqueror101622,147068141,98%1019,83
Taschenratte112033,739718156,79%1203,53
WZ-111 model 1-491186,416978050,00%1014,74
P.44 Pantera8902,305768040,00%865,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7786,705618056,25%1108,69
59-166239,754438043,75%438,23
AT 86756,105617960,76%1599,79
Kranvagn101657,287677852,56%1232,24
T-100 LT10841,776307843,59%757,92
Vz. 55101490,776027736,36%814,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91202,736387742,86%997,79
A-447595,065137748,05%760,88
Super Hellcat 7728,364767748,05%878,83
Strv 103-091172,765917648,68%799,44
NC 70 Błyskawica101226,575757639,47%624,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101563,036467643,42%958,71
M-V-Y101560,637947650,00%1196,91
M3 Lee4233,882517440,54%646,61
IS-4101507,996887439,19%935,67
Centurion Action X101122,665737436,49%595,53
CS-5991008,936007336,99%674,04
Leopard Prototyp A91238,497027354,79%1069,77
T57 Heavy101828,716977349,32%1432,03
Char Mle. 75 9684,556177349,32%773,88
Rinoceronte101538,176817143,66%959,58
Charioteer8944,776627160,56%1000,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4130,161607058,57%238,76
Emil I81194,607747060,00%1381,92
Škoda T 5091080,246187042,86%761,74
Hotchkiss EBR7348,374477042,86%480,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6943,595726851,47%1645,54
212A91092,326076845,59%806,76
Type 6891330,137346844,12%969,31
ST-I91266,547126844,12%1024,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101118,875496838,24%710,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5546,854526848,53%1279,25
Object 140101185,536396844,12%751,75
Object 268 Version 4101518,857256855,88%1013,37
M8A14172,091876659,09%366,11
Challenger7580,764366643,94%532,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007601,686126560,00%894,50
P.43 ter7770,806556550,77%1150,02
A-436573,055906550,77%1134,17
T216181,914296546,15%276,74
M5A1 Stuart4145,982266448,44%326,91
Marder II3201,672086437,50%428,93
FV224 Chopper7949,456726440,63%943,89
Strv 746381,303776336,51%422,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101809,567866347,62%1036,67
SMV CC-6781239,927016245,16%1161,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519498,625496041,67%446,42
M-VI-Y91044,726706051,67%826,28
Object 752 91803,208526048,33%1451,81
LPT-67 Šelma9430,425385940,68%329,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191309,816935945,76%946,08
Leopard 120 Verbessert111392,446495944,07%849,27
Stridsyxa 81459,517785949,15%1337,15
UDES 038903,525335841,38%779,94
CS-447817,486125843,10%1154,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs459,881285850,00%98,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6598,526395853,45%1184,32
Caliban 81073,316925843,10%1063,03
Škoda T 256536,354715736,84%743,65
Type 71101632,397755750,88%1093,23
Object 261101331,546595742,11%972,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581332,687675743,86%993,62
B14172,161885646,43%292,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101359,325795633,93%650,04
MT-256156,143485648,21%265,88
M75329,913915547,27%1169,33
Strv S1 81221,805665541,82%1076,39
BT-2266,191485448,15%117,37
AT-FV230 Breaker111666,308065451,85%965,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81109,526915444,44%1004,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8423,325555350,94%516,29
VK 30.02 (M)6639,175625345,28%1136,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79880,435875345,28%547,03
O-Ho8980,446465244,23%826,92
Strv 107-12111451,545875232,69%618,43
BZ-587868,406695250,00%987,36
LTG7343,524635242,31%432,99
Object 2639978,024785226,92%539,14
IS-2-II8802,375295135,29%614,79
Vz. 68 Squall 8391,295235141,18%423,46
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101232,006525042,00%697,22
Ho-Ri 3101767,006194936,73%975,16
M-III-Y8752,025554928,57%552,33
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81237,496844942,86%1166,90
Pz.Kpfw. II240,171214856,25%140,16
VK 30.01 (P)6708,086704868,75%1341,78
Kampfpanzer 67101425,007324850,00%873,88
CS-63101353,627034751,06%892,05
WZ-111G FT91811,387504746,81%1504,11
Lion 101280,876114641,30%767,93
Toro 91328,966574636,96%925,28
T1 HMC262,20934546,67%152,94
M26 Pershing8658,915114540,00%537,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6681,444924531,11%797,93
Type 5781008,447024544,44%888,07
Achilles6544,204554551,11%860,64
AMX 13 10510499,495814551,11%389,29
TNH T Vz. 5191225,166944440,91%831,14
O-I6619,485404454,55%922,43
SDP 44 Burza6584,204594454,55%903,38
Object 274a 8856,616484445,45%814,10
AMX 404160,671884344,19%429,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505428,303944355,81%945,83
E 5091097,307524353,49%934,29
AMX 50 Foch B101516,486614242,86%948,82
K-91-PT 91247,506734242,86%1007,82
Ho-Ri 191508,857334151,22%1124,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2196,591854165,85%905,58
FV4004 Conway91048,295424139,02%630,61
SDP 58 Kilana8962,855614035,00%722,62
Alecto4281,732604057,50%705,42
VK 100.01 (P)81341,538584055,00%1611,14
Covenanter5187,103203956,41%560,50
T-34-2G FT7982,726353951,28%1294,29
Panhard EBR 10510702,386433946,15%652,36
45TP Habicha7694,265623850,00%796,17
SMV CC-567762,796593852,63%1009,16
Valentine AT4251,502393852,63%661,30
Nashorn6979,296113857,89%1893,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5409,893863857,89%1107,08
FV4025 Contriver111726,087503844,74%923,07
Type 4 Heavy91236,326473735,14%900,96
Type 4 Ju-To71121,467013745,95%1239,23
BZ-689921,547093754,05%713,01
Ho-Ri 281036,116333650,00%936,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474287,643063652,78%927,19
TNH 105/10008856,575983540,00%774,40
BZ-1668716,865783540,00%513,06
Leichttraktor124,001053441,18%6,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691654,597933450,00%1504,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6540,384153452,94%791,24
T56 GMC392,18983438,24%49,25
WZ-131G FT6640,504423447,06%944,33
WZ-111-1G FT81186,476073438,24%1215,58
Panhard AMD 178B6337,973843342,42%757,73
FSV Scheme A7851,737023360,61%1359,81
T3 HMC275,881383256,25%208,25
S35 CA5504,974703256,25%1283,46
Marder 38T4357,663473231,25%789,47
Staghound Mk. III6512,134603262,50%864,87
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10863,884023221,88%356,90
SDP 57 Gowika71071,037073158,06%1410,40
T-50-2 6294,584573148,39%625,43
FV601 Saladin8629,805533043,33%541,85
AS-XX 40 t111477,678413063,33%1091,19
T-34-85M 6704,935392934,48%886,44
Gryphon 101502,836512941,38%892,52
Matilda4178,962982835,71%239,52
B.U.G.I.6619,864732839,29%842,30
AEC Armoured Car5592,683722832,14%1141,79
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91097,256182850,00%806,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6839,965492744,44%1265,73
Object 777 Version II 91058,526662737,04%669,21
A-20582,192652657,69%183,28
Carro d'assalto P.887950,157742665,38%1282,35
Vz. 44-17858,196072630,77%881,69
Object 43091421,087642653,85%1191,15
SDP 40 Zadymka5443,363722564,00%903,80
Mitsu 1085602,645062552,00%1006,46
AT 15A 7686,886262560,00%888,36
Somua SAu 404177,672722462,50%437,27
T-34-3 8882,546582445,83%885,04
TVP VTU Koncept8555,965782352,17%613,87
Ikv 1035342,912762339,13%584,23
Object 70591483,228402356,52%1390,09
Škoda T 245398,863602240,91%854,08
Type 5 Heavy101957,328462250,00%1141,80
Vz. 71 Tesák10411,595312231,82%142,26
Pawlack Tank6574,235092240,91%693,48
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8596,955042231,82%480,79
T1 Cunningham1129,332282138,10%579,71
40TP Habicha6373,053482142,86%457,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,101262142,86%50,43
M2 Medium Tank3144,901912157,14%458,40
Chi-To SP7766,765832157,14%790,43
60G FT5645,574272147,62%1342,79
IS-M81284,147472138,10%1377,85
O-Ni7621,855582050,00%598,74
Birch Gun4276,203272045,00%895,62
FV227 Conceiver81204,508202055,00%1306,35
HWK 128336,785381855,56%473,76
TBT 91880,678091844,44%1322,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6649,184841747,06%924,06
Sexton II3152,062231668,75%665,88
T-26249,81781643,75%28,32
Somua SM 81244,945421643,75%1042,94
Panzerjäger I2106,001041540,00%145,65
T-602212,403031533,33%903,44
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91755,077991546,67%1426,75
StuG IV 5475,672701533,33%967,30
P.435580,365261457,14%1900,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4440,435841478,57%1847,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81141,716401442,86%966,40
M3 Stuart3129,382151330,77%255,15
ST vz. 394360,693391346,15%1099,01
DS PZInż5493,774401353,85%1053,98
AMX 383101,541481338,46%70,09
Object 268101784,387951361,54%1186,45
XM551 Sheridan10217,314701338,46%38,27
M-II-Y71144,088461361,54%1621,00
FV229 Contender91202,317181353,85%840,19
TS-54 8830,626831353,85%727,33
Concept 1B 91557,857681346,15%913,79
Lorraine 39L AM3229,172811275,00%781,92
Renault UE 573200,082861241,67%428,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7535,755491258,33%959,17
ST-II10746,755791241,67%287,56
MS-1121,82851136,36%1,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3165,821891154,55%503,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101652,008411163,64%1242,58
Object 452K 101460,185981127,27%776,80
T28 Concept 7847,646221154,55%1195,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5302,275941172,73%974,10
Object 244 6795,806391050,00%1020,08
T2 Medium Tank2113,33222955,56%500,85
Type 63 81019,78578922,22%776,77
Dicker Max 61121,00716955,56%2086,32
T 55A 91111,67550933,33%704,84
D23131,88179875,00%521,11
Hotchkiss H35247,50102825,00%0,00
AT-120,0075862,50%181,94
Felice 91012,75478825,00%751,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3210,88370850,00%649,48
Nergal 8981,75580850,00%768,73
BT-7466,43165771,43%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,86147728,57%122,56
ISU-122S 7653,00389742,86%658,52
Pudel 6447,33503633,33%535,13
Renault FT 75 BS2183,00229633,33%1040,90
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5410,33445666,67%854,16
Renault FT AC2136,17233650,00%416,59
Indien-Panzer8514,33469650,00%440,63
Lorraine 50 t 9693,17438633,33%351,19
Škoda T 45 7876,00608633,33%930,22
Renault FT118,8049520,00%0,00
M2 Light2144,60283540,00%378,34
WZ-132-110240,20498560,00%245,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,402215100,00%336,49
Bishop5155,20272560,00%249,07
Patton the Tank 91136,60394520,00%779,84
M3 Light 330,0093540,00%25,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,50161425,00%506,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,0095425,00%51,67
Coccodrillo 101772,75610425,00%869,55
Loyd Gun Carriage2195,50177450,00%1206,33
Waffenträger auf E 100101669,75536425,00%755,39
GSR 3301 Setter7160,50372425,00%60,15
Fiat 3000177,0099366,67%338,83
7TP2180,67215366,67%724,23
T2 Light Tank 2137,67251366,67%609,96
T7 Combat Car 248,333343100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21194,503322100,00%539,55
4TP1225,003232100,00%1460,76
Renault NC-31145,0080250,00%85,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,501782100,00%652,65
Sav m/4340,003320,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee5110,50263250,00%183,77
SU-122-549338,005142100,00%261,00
Windhund 8305,00357250,00%141,45
TS-60 91997,50779250,00%1564,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61019,00792250,00%1947,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6159,50382250,00%249,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5454,00677250,00%1356,58
STA-2 811,00534250,00%136,16
T1E6 289,00146250,00%269,14
Matilda Black Prince 5417,0019720,00%691,33
Light Mk. VIC 24,505920,00%0,00
LTP 396,00103250,00%260,79
Strv m/38261,0010910,00%3,10
Renault Otsu11,004910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001861100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III30,0010310,00%0,00
Ares 758203,0025410,00%3,10
SU-2-122 5440,0018910,00%635,79
Obsidian 8989,008761100,00%1232,72
L-60 2111,0011310,00%327,46
Valiant 5692,0043110,00%1149,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001411100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-02-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2025-02-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-02-03
Left: 2015-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2021-03-08