Cymek1978

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74678047239
Ø Tier6,710,009,118,67
Victories3557347,64%00,00%2451,06%10242,68%
Defeats3823651,20%00,00%2246,81%13456,07%
Draws8691,16%00,00%12,13%31,26%
Battles survived1178315,78%00,00%36,38%187,53%
Tanks destroyed470060,6300,00150,321060,44
Destruction ratio0,750,000,340,48
Tanks spotted937301,2600,00370,792290,96
Damage dealt660,180,00839,66921,40
Capture points1192491,6000,001493,172340,98
Defense points135640,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience462,730,00641,79630,28
WN7810,520,00564,52563,52
WN8773,520,00614,95624,19
Total
Battles74678
Ø Tier6,71
Victories3557347,64%
Defeats3823651,20%
Draws8691,16%
Battles survived1178315,78%
Tanks destroyed470060,63
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted937301,26
Damage dealt660,18
Capture points1192491,60
Defense points135640,18
Experience462,73
WN7810,52
WN8773,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,11
Victories2451,06%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived36,38%
Tanks destroyed150,32
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted370,79
Damage dealt839,66
Capture points1493,17
Defense points00,00
Experience641,79
WN7564,52
WN8614,95
Past 30 days
Battles239
Ø Tier8,67
Victories10242,68%
Defeats13456,07%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived187,53%
Tanks destroyed1060,44
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted2290,96
Damage dealt921,40
Capture points2340,98
Defense points00,00
Experience630,28
WN7563,52
WN8624,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles658000
Victories24837,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39560,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17025,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4140,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,100,000,000,00
Capture points6060,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5880,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience443,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles658
Victories24837,69%
Defeats39560,03%
Draws152,28%
Battles survived17025,84%
Tanks destroyed2650,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted4140,63
Damage dealt1.012,10
Capture points6060,92
Defense points5880,89
Experience443,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories7337,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11861,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5830,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,290,000,000,00
Capture points4522,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience387,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories7337,82%
Defeats11861,14%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived5830,05%
Tanks destroyed1000,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1190,62
Damage dealt669,29
Capture points4522,34
Defense points1800,93
Experience387,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3459,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,050,000,000,00
Capture points1182,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2238,60%
Defeats3459,65%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed340,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted420,74
Damage dealt489,05
Capture points1182,07
Defense points911,60
Experience250,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived818,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,670,000,000,00
Capture points360,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience350,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1739,53%
Defeats2660,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived818,60%
Tanks destroyed210,49
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted260,60
Damage dealt708,67
Capture points360,84
Defense points280,65
Experience350,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1343000
Victories66049,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65248,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49636,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7930,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11050,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,180,000,000,00
Capture points37952,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points32892,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience454,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1343
Victories66049,14%
Defeats65248,55%
Draws312,31%
Battles survived49636,93%
Tanks destroyed7930,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted11050,82
Damage dealt920,18
Capture points37952,83
Defense points32892,45
Experience454,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60720012
Victories265043,64%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Defeats332254,71%00,00%00,00%866,67%
Draws1001,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived173328,54%00,00%00,00%216,67%
Tanks destroyed31190,5100,0000,0040,33
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,40
Tanks spotted40200,6600,0000,0080,67
Damage dealt789,920,000,001.319,33
Capture points93311,5400,0000,0030,25
Defense points78331,2900,0000,001169,67
Experience417,880,000,00592,92
Total
Battles6072
Victories265043,64%
Defeats332254,71%
Draws1001,65%
Battles survived173328,54%
Tanks destroyed31190,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted40200,66
Damage dealt789,92
Capture points93311,54
Defense points78331,29
Experience417,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.319,33
Capture points30,25
Defense points1169,67
Experience592,92

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2424000
Victories125851,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114347,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71029,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11750,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,230,000,000,00
Capture points23220,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14990,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience690,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles2424
Victories125851,90%
Defeats114347,15%
Draws230,95%
Battles survived71029,29%
Tanks destroyed12100,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted11750,48
Damage dealt1.111,23
Capture points23220,96
Defense points14990,62
Experience690,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (752)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5773,60908381052,44%1745,11
KV-220-2 5851,33854233052,75%1730,30
KV-856655,91399217252,67%1116,75
KV-15470,56364184553,77%983,08
T-1506545,68363176150,60%830,40
IS-38803,03441156046,67%770,68
KV-26561,76358132648,72%862,07
TOG II* 6661,31427131150,04%1086,45
IS7668,19388113945,13%774,08
KV-48895,80460113746,00%960,08
KV-37735,33415113447,53%865,26
Valentine II 4352,74371111252,61%1355,44
IS-4101216,87497110844,22%767,37
ST-I91072,66495107044,11%851,02
T-284202,90230104948,33%484,88
IS-7101137,7350195044,53%712,98
Matilda IV 5345,0532492247,29%753,70
AMX 13 909517,9341779145,39%559,37
Excelsior 5726,5869869753,66%1563,92
KV-1S6505,1838669054,35%893,67
T-448641,3445368746,29%684,37
T-463137,4619666147,96%433,25
M3 Light 3155,0018065246,17%616,12
T-109994,0248365147,31%812,18
T110E3101450,6267862747,05%882,43
ISU-1528999,2242859948,75%929,51
T-262188,3023759757,12%1035,13
MS-11155,5919659548,07%786,55
Object 140101146,3045759540,84%740,79
Maus101354,0173153046,98%878,93
E 100101167,3664649243,09%684,01
AMX ELC bis5224,9928547148,83%616,06
Cromwell6589,6142145850,22%1204,70
Tiger (P)7695,1344444252,04%824,46
T-437499,4836544146,03%607,02
S-517596,3532343849,54%578,38
T-345281,1027443649,54%617,59
T-549808,9843143344,34%617,75
KV-137496,2137842850,23%690,88
AMX 12 t6306,5332841847,85%648,24
Object 70491281,2843441746,28%910,24
T-34-856505,5436941455,07%909,17
MT-256211,2030140746,93%417,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101444,2069140645,07%876,69
SU-1006611,6535937648,67%1018,68
A-436412,6133937447,59%655,99
SU-1527576,4134336946,07%645,24
SU-1018781,8940635948,19%748,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9855,9242035641,29%640,39
Object 4168609,6740935546,48%558,07
T110E5101192,3064433941,00%669,74
FV215b (183) 101205,1954733640,77%635,96
SU-855398,0727633150,45%829,73
VK 100.01 (P)8756,9655332747,71%705,20
Type 5 Heavy101333,1667532344,89%710,37
Object 430 Version II9845,8848232347,68%659,82
AMX 13 757293,2036132047,81%409,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8771,3242431249,04%777,11
Super Conqueror101064,0760329138,83%528,01
Tiger II8744,7640928944,64%647,48
LTP 3184,2622028651,05%832,89
M4A1 Sherman5419,6734627555,64%1176,97
T110E4101313,6561527142,07%696,54
AMX M4 mle. 54101144,0362426741,95%605,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6496,4637026045,38%871,39
T-54 ltwt.9522,2144325244,05%518,11
O-I6700,0940325050,00%1195,16
SU-100M17645,5639124154,77%844,83
T1E6 291,4815224147,30%258,67
Object 277101209,3362524041,25%708,39
Renault NC-311142,3816923547,66%675,72
E 25 7807,8962323452,14%1075,30
T-505128,1825323253,02%294,96
A-447510,3339623256,47%699,58
SU-14-28866,1840123145,02%741,21
LTTB8368,9638222745,81%430,28
T297679,4240222447,32%687,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8956,3960721340,85%896,06
Object 268 Version 4101214,4765020548,29%704,23
T328561,3942819843,94%395,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B2188,7720319652,04%852,76
Tiger I7768,6240819346,11%896,19
STB-110966,4259319243,23%535,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,9515518847,34%537,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7464,7236918546,49%719,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507591,1333818344,81%590,26
T7 Combat Car 295,2015818141,99%267,98
Churchill I5470,0334817851,12%953,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101396,9459517841,01%784,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6621,9832917548,00%847,10
Object 2639916,7652017440,23%555,01
Jagdpanzer IV6390,2329517344,51%539,85
T1 Cunningham1105,2218117245,93%490,64
M54 Renegade 8773,4559717145,03%607,85
SU-76M4244,9123417048,24%613,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,3428317051,18%788,55
Leopard 110920,7150916738,32%412,72
MKA 2215,0335516451,22%770,72
O-Ni7746,0741616350,92%871,09
IS-M8539,6549216243,21%385,31
Manticore10460,5957916245,06%298,64
Matilda4376,6131216047,50%1065,89
Dicker Max 6535,2233715846,84%807,48
Jagdpanther7545,3835715250,00%572,49
Matilda Black Prince 5468,4040215248,03%1097,02
T376386,1534215042,67%849,81
Type 4 Chi-To6400,1129014739,46%528,02
Comet7437,2939414742,18%463,58
Löwe 8768,9861314542,76%650,10
SU-182130,3913714245,07%663,57
M24 Chaffee5274,6531314049,29%824,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,2725713946,76%647,65
AT-12190,5518713853,62%764,21
VK 30.02 (M)6369,6328613642,65%464,70
T-127 3245,4526813548,15%874,08
50TP prototyp 8789,0460713444,78%647,13
Vz. 55101338,1764613242,42%757,86
Object 430U101055,0063313246,21%641,40
Light Mk. VIC 2109,9418613246,97%435,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10878,0757713141,22%442,38
M10 Wolverine5358,4325413143,51%631,31
Panther II8466,7645313136,64%273,25
E 759687,7154713043,85%388,65
Panhard EBR 10510235,3950013036,15%0,00
Type T-345394,5332012957,36%1133,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8670,8642712851,56%649,51
T28 Concept 7575,9849312744,09%603,15
Panther7569,1840812655,56%815,65
Type 586337,4534412446,77%468,59
O-I Experimental5669,7939812352,85%1441,74
Mäuschen9829,6560811744,44%532,68
VK 30.01 (P)6402,9132911355,75%599,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5302,5928111149,55%777,96
VK 30.01 (H)5431,0930611145,05%971,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 548789,0163211154,05%737,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8273,5635411037,27%179,20
Object 252U Defender 8834,7565511051,82%791,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9786,6355510940,37%451,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5269,5824710942,20%465,62
Churchill Gun Carrier6270,9927010742,06%234,77
M18 Hellcat6350,0825410743,93%379,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3192,5430010748,60%697,27
BT-7 artillery 3176,7924110748,60%546,89
59-166260,4231410637,74%454,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101128,1465910552,38%768,54
WZ-113G FT101215,7963910546,67%643,85
Object 7059781,2461910547,62%512,61
Rinoceronte101054,5159110439,42%522,05
Taschenratte111525,4590710452,88%774,72
AE Phase I 91031,2560810441,35%649,62
StuG III Ausf. G5402,6925010341,75%748,67
TVP T 50/5110967,7460410346,60%573,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,4227010352,43%438,81
Strv 103B101346,3660910139,60%684,61
Churchill VII6333,6530510046,00%385,07
IS-2-II8620,4850510042,00%443,77
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7368,373429948,48%641,37
Škoda T 245269,802589852,04%655,01
BZ-176 81099,987659851,02%930,55
M3 Lee4220,862189743,30%640,03
M48A5 Patton10926,645699738,14%428,11
Škoda T 256386,133429450,00%582,16
T-100 LT10630,185909348,39%543,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101169,006859147,25%572,48
Object 268101363,605879043,33%805,38
Crusader6250,872688743,68%555,11
Kranvagn101199,796578745,98%722,13
VK 28.016209,282878751,72%431,59
T803111143,566868644,19%510,39
E 75 TS 8666,825358541,18%466,54
M5A1 Stuart4305,922788445,24%1119,21
Lorraine 40 t 8861,845558138,27%715,33
WZ-111 model 1-49414,784398032,50%66,79
M36 Jackson6508,633128055,00%765,59
T71 DA7409,334148040,00%594,11
UDES 15/16101053,675547634,21%514,95
CS-52 LIS 8859,436407650,00%894,08
FCM 36 Pak 40 3321,363137456,76%972,10
IS-6 B 8879,926217440,54%778,50
KR-1111354,517627450,00%723,85
Type 71101047,856377342,47%516,20
Object 261101215,326547349,32%895,59
Leopard Prototyp A9418,164707339,73%102,83
T404292,262407247,22%649,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,472397251,39%277,53
Ares 9010927,856847251,39%528,51
Ikv 1035163,942077045,71%176,44
Gorilla111142,706707045,71%491,13
XM69 Hacker111021,967056950,72%495,18
T57 Heavy101156,745886838,24%591,07
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8714,346316844,12%640,71
CS-63101023,606126743,28%586,35
AS-XX 40 t11949,395776737,31%397,24
Centurion Mk. I8331,024496639,39%135,43
T698494,275196642,42%366,44
TS-54 8696,526456648,48%563,03
T207437,714766550,77%488,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5168,802696549,23%366,07
Ho-Ri 3101698,186356543,08%974,83
FV217 Badger101434,346946543,08%799,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519414,524886544,62%360,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68122,344986549,23%122,04
Object 705A101177,146666547,69%713,55
IS-2 shielded 7815,556066547,69%921,99
SU-122-549848,883816440,63%550,43
AMX AC mle. 488313,954346448,44%153,71
M5 Stuart4126,252476357,14%251,21
T25/27289,133036339,68%123,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101315,816606344,44%751,50
B14185,322186254,84%414,93
WZ-1328215,354106241,94%106,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91010,826406145,90%807,94
45TP Habicha7468,874406031,67%304,31
T-62A10769,805356045,00%396,12
121B 10975,406136043,33%569,49
Projekt ION 81089,937155949,15%847,81
Ferdinand8597,254835944,07%406,92
Object 4309980,425955937,29%677,11
VK 72.01 (K) 101608,986675937,29%845,33
Strv m/425210,662455831,03%261,08
M415438,502985855,17%694,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,031975843,10%111,30
Cruiser Mk. III3108,741275839,66%261,76
Object 703 Version II 8815,906075839,66%584,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 298,891565747,37%321,58
AMX 67 Imbattable111197,376065733,33%450,12
Caernarvon Action X 8603,196295752,63%578,96
Leichttraktor175,801485644,64%143,95
CS-447653,716105657,14%932,58
Bisonte C45 8972,667245650,00%912,25
Sav m/434162,961605540,00%187,08
B.U.G.I.6606,424925554,55%933,06
CS-538345,454405538,18%161,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29931,226325543,64%600,41
Škoda T 27 8615,455535545,45%545,37
ST vz. 394232,942365448,15%628,56
PTZ-78111480,317245446,30%679,05
BZ-79111421,757315339,62%642,87
Object 432U11828,046515343,40%366,67
UDES 038444,374595242,31%236,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518604,355225242,31%439,00
AMX 30 B10683,154795234,62%230,79
M446529,484675248,08%708,86
Object 252U 8824,126325250,00%709,50
Valiant 5546,255965253,85%1209,32
StuG IV 5375,622525244,23%801,02
Lago4175,102265156,86%470,77
Type 95 Heavy4217,312005143,14%541,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,941855139,22%76,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101237,105925145,10%710,61
Schwarzpanzer 58 8468,804795131,37%299,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8669,905435149,02%552,50
T34 B 8533,655175147,06%423,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8321,064725060,00%479,74
Hotchkiss EBR7149,004375050,00%135,21
AT-FV230 Breaker111336,366555036,00%615,99
KV-1 shielded 5490,485695052,00%798,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101214,906125036,00%633,57
25TP KSUST II5160,762794948,98%188,23
40TP Habicha6403,964024942,86%558,39
Centurion Mk. 7/19570,615034936,73%222,07
T56 GMC3127,841874965,31%399,23
Covenanter5194,732404946,94%496,91
Valentine3200,262944759,57%711,59
Object 777 Version II 91043,267024742,55%738,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8934,116204740,43%770,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7359,413484634,78%247,13
P.43 bis6278,462974628,26%209,69
VK 36.01 (H)6563,853364645,65%806,90
Black Prince7324,544384643,48%178,92
Progetto C50 mod. 669865,706184647,83%615,12
Marder II3137,571574652,17%272,84
ARL 446213,763414546,67%152,31
STK-2111221,077734557,78%671,64
Lansen C 8559,164674535,56%330,16
Tetrarch 2114,641594542,22%356,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,272504456,82%654,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,952324445,45%476,52
FV230 Canopener101074,936254440,91%474,27
SU-130PM 8727,256024461,36%649,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II2121,601434344,19%413,04
Type 1 Chi-He4229,472554358,14%675,73
Durchbruchswagen 24201,952204344,19%355,58
Bretagne Panther 6438,264694351,16%574,48
E 50 Ausf. M10850,866024247,62%474,27
Object 907 101204,126564240,48%699,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8621,176004252,38%639,29
T-29 3311,173404233,33%948,36
Strv S1 8651,174214235,71%331,39
M1039576,175334141,46%270,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81018,856994151,22%1045,74
Jagdtiger9858,505664042,50%461,11
M2 Light2129,361783946,15%388,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7508,774893956,41%612,22
FV4025 Contriver111404,447333943,59%641,15
Fauteur111376,368633961,54%881,65
AMX 50 B101160,896173844,74%669,31
BDR G1 B5175,213033855,26%200,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188,241683743,24%490,68
O-Ho8419,594533743,24%210,11
M-V-Y10830,056193743,24%384,37
M3 Stuart3101,311743644,44%180,36
SMV CC-678577,864733630,56%349,54
BZ-75101390,476883644,44%795,24
Sturer Emil7405,423913647,22%362,01
T54E19583,115073627,78%206,72
Emil II9931,406173545,71%572,44
AMX 404130,431873551,43%351,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6187,632783537,14%1,28
56TP 8788,945663534,29%573,83
AMX 50 1209751,655373441,18%427,56
Strv 103-09987,475833447,06%637,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10925,685233432,35%358,33
WZ-111-1G FT8578,294913441,18%352,49
T499365,915333447,06%303,86
Concept No. 510738,155313441,18%281,49
Tiger-Maus 91123,476223435,29%710,27
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8361,765093444,12%381,10
ELC EVEN 90 8260,384523441,18%212,82
Renault Otsu1141,612033354,55%568,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3161,882483339,39%349,56
AMX M4 mle. 457469,004923345,45%411,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8645,285003246,88%427,96
Object 780 101153,416343237,50%573,42
P.435221,683153148,39%386,26
Vz. 44-17460,235933161,29%526,40
UDES 14 Alt 58363,744353125,81%117,78
Vz. 71 Tesák10492,685093138,71%241,53
Grille 15101195,715243132,26%526,66
HWK 128189,033903148,39%129,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3237,682943154,84%569,00
AT 15A 7899,036403148,39%1129,12
Strv K 91048,716753148,39%837,77
122 TM 8907,107223158,06%983,59
Emil I8561,735403043,33%356,59
Ikv 723130,931773043,33%173,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6459,404523056,67%763,51
M46 Patton9490,635753053,33%303,93
Škoda T 56 8882,506243043,33%600,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 8658,675183043,33%465,92
59-Patton 8531,575093040,00%401,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007268,413752941,38%143,02
14TP471,721812944,83%68,11
DS PZInż5352,693842958,62%697,03
T-34-2G FT7414,174542948,28%355,27
E 77 91049,007632958,62%835,66
IS-3A 8917,146412944,83%824,61
TS-5 8730,665912944,83%542,84
SDP 58 Kilana8754,545402846,43%590,54
Panhard AMD 178B6145,682952842,86%154,28
VK 168.01 (P) 8550,895542857,14%478,68
Turtle Mk. I 8795,756512853,57%655,40
Churchill Crocodile 6784,796152839,29%1030,10
WZ-132A9348,525262744,44%237,60
Achilles6234,632942737,04%115,04
Object 25791182,936082751,85%983,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6496,564902755,56%860,24
T26E3 Eagle 7 7642,155472748,15%729,17
Somua SM 8818,304802722,22%556,73
Semovente M415233,652512634,62%210,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559681,506062653,85%572,38
AltProto AMX 30 8767,505992646,15%645,23
Tortoise9849,006912650,00%486,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,522072536,00%467,19
WZ-111 model 5A10736,846262544,00%340,86
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5312,642892540,00%397,43
Centurion Action X101090,844482516,00%521,11
K-2 8775,086892548,00%674,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10601,045342544,00%243,28
M22 Locust 3105,801752540,00%157,41
LHMTV8122,004122540,00%25,95
Char Futur 4 9692,564932540,00%325,19
Cobra 9746,206442560,00%569,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8614,764712524,00%398,24
SDP 57 Gowika7570,174732441,67%539,43
IS-6 8899,795842441,67%707,35
BZ-587461,044202437,50%262,30
FV4005 Stage II10713,334042429,17%220,75
105 leFH18B2 5594,005382360,87%1104,22
Carro d'assalto P.887727,786002339,13%750,98
Type 91 Heavy3111,741542356,52%279,25
T25 AT7202,912462326,09%2,36
ST-II101208,266702343,48%647,83
VK 75.01 (K) 8637,396452352,17%579,85
112 8356,704692326,09%108,82
Renault FT128,27802250,00%84,37
Leo7574,555412245,45%691,28
Ho-Ri 19870,647112263,64%660,36
BZ-689937,006942259,09%759,60
AT 77264,914322245,45%97,57
Tiger 131 6648,275832245,45%892,34
Lion 101216,416102245,45%747,01
T-28E with F-30 4228,553002250,00%375,13
LT vz. 383167,332112147,62%589,63
LT-432 8417,524752142,86%525,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5153,001912133,33%95,03
M56 Scorpion 7425,954692147,62%397,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 8725,106502147,62%685,74
WZ-120-1G FT 8645,005192138,10%408,40
TNH 105/10008463,704532030,00%209,24
CAV mod. 71111109,306932055,00%646,22
K-91101061,306072050,00%670,55
XM57 81005,756512040,00%665,09
GSOR 1008 8667,754572030,00%345,41
43 M. Toldi III 377,252052070,00%352,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101012,535321931,58%475,42
Mitsu 1085304,113531947,37%333,39
Object 274a 8848,056261942,11%780,65
Object 452K 101159,585071921,05%576,59
P.43 ter7556,334111816,67%615,67
WZ-1317179,833881844,44%130,55
SMV CC-567482,945091850,00%469,85
T2 Medium Tank256,441031844,44%57,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8388,834841838,89%185,65
Object 752 91214,896401833,33%688,51
10TP384,592061747,06%134,65
T1 Heavy5516,594651747,06%900,87
60G FT5462,653341752,94%878,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro6334,003361735,29%247,97
WZ-131G FT6410,243751741,18%452,76
Marder 38T4103,531441735,29%0,00
ARL V396208,592841741,18%116,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101018,006611735,29%467,72
SDP wz 66 Grom 8638,185131735,29%353,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4605,827591758,82%1553,26
Toro 91052,477081752,94%786,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 8552,885151747,06%462,80
Strv m/40L3158,061781637,50%330,93
P26/404198,562871650,00%384,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,752311643,75%262,28
T-103 8627,445281643,75%415,52
T-45 2136,191841631,25%412,67
Caliban 8846,256401650,00%818,22
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8991,007221656,25%904,96
Kirovets-1 8783,946751650,00%701,91
Strv 746374,734881560,00%656,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,202171546,67%579,06
Ho-Ri 28718,735871546,67%647,81
Cruiser Mk. II2195,532121573,33%967,56
212A91532,607141553,33%1530,41
G.W. Tiger9730,934581526,67%396,46
AMX 65 t8306,135501560,00%273,10
AMX M4 mle. 519778,606311560,00%568,27
AMX 13 105101040,936911566,67%1041,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8763,608321580,00%824,47
KV-1SA 5465,074961540,00%686,21
Chi-Ni2117,861761442,86%400,27
M15/423152,432811464,29%416,22
Hotchkiss H35282,141671450,00%199,31
1108413,715631464,29%409,86
Type 4 Heavy9931,866011450,00%724,93
AMX 383140,642211457,14%379,05
CC-46 Pancernik 9858,434981428,57%368,99
SDP 40 Zadymka5230,792471435,71%190,07
AMX AC mle. 467248,714081457,14%225,39
Nashorn6435,863621442,86%530,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10624,576071442,86%473,96
Staghound Mk. III6223,933551450,00%214,18
M47 Iron Arnie 8903,935741428,57%804,53
FV4202 8295,934841435,71%77,27
AC 4 Experimental 6362,934621464,29%645,65
GSR 3301 Setter785,645451478,57%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,383821353,85%1077,03
D1274,771331338,46%75,06
DBV-152 10598,385391353,85%251,52
T959831,005431346,15%430,91
AMBT 8916,696421330,77%803,57
Super Hellcat 7591,624731346,15%648,62
D23136,581961241,67%304,31
Panzerjäger I289,831291258,33%233,73
M2 Medium Tank3198,751841241,67%567,62
LPT-67 Šelma9471,424431233,33%353,32
BZ-1668597,835441250,00%512,56
Archer5176,581831225,00%103,59
FSV Scheme A7344,754291233,33%227,32
T-116 3190,833581266,67%869,02
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8633,754841241,67%373,27
FV226 Contradictious 8508,333931216,67%197,95
Nergal 8827,926321233,33%639,51
T14 5513,005581136,36%895,77
IS-27378,095031154,55%341,27
SDP 44 Burza6461,274811154,55%676,22
G.W. Panther7416,734251145,45%293,99
FV3046349,733181136,36%322,88
Charioteer8187,554541154,55%179,76
TS-60 9636,455991154,55%422,24
Lorraine 50 t 9801,737521172,73%655,73
IS-2M 71077,918711172,73%1450,53
STA-2 8387,093121118,18%180,24
T26E5 8415,454761136,36%179,65
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5741,007871163,64%1356,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8594,004181020,00%645,35
Grille5408,103711040,00%596,78
Bishop5215,502481040,00%216,05
MBT-B 101180,307811070,00%760,83
TS-6 9971,106681050,00%704,16
FV201 (A45) 7712,105361030,00%663,89
Chrysler K GF 8843,204921020,00%646,54
AMX 13 57 GF 7411,304851040,00%510,82
T34 8437,44480944,44%263,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2133,33156944,44%345,80
M127675,22618955,56%801,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr234,3370922,22%3,10
G.W. E 10010666,56548944,44%373,30
IS-3-II9667,11465933,33%261,23
FV227 Conceiver8744,33556933,33%563,93
XM66F 81392,67746944,44%1321,25
Obsidian 8637,11517933,33%443,25
M-IV-Y 8677,22553944,44%454,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8858,00400922,22%576,03
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91018,11576944,44%674,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8538,44607955,56%560,06
Panther/M10 7391,67652966,67%583,35
BZ-72-1 101087,22713955,56%765,65
TT-130M 9772,22612944,44%511,23
M41D 8652,11589944,44%1110,88
KV-2 (R) 6847,11651944,44%1346,56
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8733,89587933,33%594,45
Hummel6456,13476850,00%539,71
LT vz. 352120,75160837,50%318,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2223,50283875,00%1395,59
53TP Markowskiego8166,25342837,50%9,08
Cruiser Mk. I1127,00146850,00%483,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91412,00723862,50%1088,42
SU-76G FT4525,885188100,00%1549,89
Renault FT AC2135,25135825,00%290,68
Challenger7385,75482862,50%431,45
T 54D 9948,63442812,50%524,50
T-832 8560,00407825,00%260,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5465,75463837,50%679,86
T-34-85 Rudy 6334,13429837,50%292,46
FCM 2C 394,88202837,50%0,00
KV-4 KTTS 8826,50414825,00%545,83
Strv m/382137,43168742,86%384,15
Škoda T 177391,57454742,86%523,18
Wespe358,14163757,14%191,30
M26 Pershing8117,14331728,57%0,00
Chi-To SP7571,71679771,43%615,32
E 509473,29560742,86%182,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7404,57415757,14%473,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage10685,00497742,86%341,34
Waffenträger auf E 100101348,71520742,86%603,25
FV601 Saladin8467,86652785,71%494,23
Kampfpanzer 67101446,29758742,86%769,79
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11560,57423728,57%39,19
Char Murat 9374,14512742,86%97,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2100,29176728,57%109,36
EMIL 1951 8959,71640742,86%865,62
T-34-85M 61012,86651742,86%1614,28
A43 BP prototype 61171,291067785,71%2250,84
Object 244 6518,57371728,57%426,68
Gryphon 10901,29550728,57%311,31
7TP2109,17244666,67%365,18
T-34-28134,00325633,33%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4163,50236666,67%535,28
UDES 169448,00401616,67%101,76
WZ-132-1101146,50610650,00%1029,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6539,50629666,67%807,59
T23E3 7524,33451633,33%503,01
T-602113,50196666,67%484,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91268,33810666,67%1061,13
StuG III Ausf. B4135,17247650,00%159,23
AEC Armoured Car5494,83439650,00%1049,03
Churchill St. Gloriana 6747,00637633,33%830,42
Forest Spirit 8795,67540633,33%522,48
Char Mle. 75 9780,17594650,00%935,61
T-50-2 6145,1721460,00%89,70
T-34 shielded 5300,83428666,67%708,28
T42 8355,50413633,33%127,32
T77 8299,33499666,67%266,75
Ram II 5610,83626666,67%1584,44
MTLS-1G14 3276,67425650,00%1189,40
Type 63 8638,67473633,33%335,01
Bofors Tornvagn 8847,50492633,33%623,02
Char de transition 6396,50417633,33%300,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9294,33474650,00%230,47
WZ-114 9778,00500650,00%493,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71291,67842650,00%2014,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8696,00586650,00%528,43
Concept 1B 9532,50589650,00%214,93
Fiat 30001195,20247560,00%955,64
STA-18135,20317540,00%36,39
Pvlvv fm/42235,80134560,00%241,42
Coccodrillo 101301,80783560,00%941,68
T-26G FT287,40140560,00%202,70
Renault UE 573178,00270560,00%493,79
Type 578575,20757580,00%575,19
Somua SAu 404411,80390560,00%1193,36
FV380591042,60843580,00%1154,85
K-91-PT 9165,60539560,00%229,50
ARMT 5386,20345520,00%533,61
HWK 30 8299,40384560,00%428,04
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6326,80465560,00%527,64
Mars 8315,8033850,00%25,60
SU-100Y 6542,40300520,00%703,89
A46 6272,80470580,00%736,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6381,40288520,00%328,86
T92 855,80297520,00%0,00
T-22 medium 10500,80597560,00%312,78
T-44-100 8486,40539540,00%330,37
T-34-3 8873,40665560,00%913,85
Type 64 6347,00287520,00%515,96
DZT-159 9634,00517540,00%249,31
Rambo 9624,00639560,00%474,02
M14/412163,75369475,00%665,61
4TP142,508240,00%1,14
Felice 9842,50572425,00%544,74
M3G FT369,00221450,00%102,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101008,25665450,00%693,26
FV224 Chopper71460,75854450,00%1807,32
E 65 Zwilling 81183,25681425,00%814,26
ISU-152K 8610,25428425,00%362,61
T54 Heavy Tank 9109,50528450,00%134,48
Object 283 9603,75455425,00%262,76
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81049,508974100,00%1206,87
AMR 35 261,75116425,00%5,45
STG 8783,00485425,00%555,84
Matilda LVT 4669,75584425,00%1449,05
L-60 249,25190475,00%261,00
M6A2E1 8552,50560450,00%446,05
Prototipo 6 81972,50973450,00%2205,03
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101072,7535140,00%454,08
T25 Pilot Number 1 8543,75397425,00%352,96
Miel 8791,25772475,00%808,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6373,00612475,00%698,32
M4A1 FL 10 6608,50500450,00%775,55
TL-1 LPC 8754,25470425,00%689,17
AMX 13 57 7818,25653450,00%1557,81
Brennos 8894,00579425,00%611,75
Kolohousenka171,67194366,67%317,72
Strv fm/211121,33189366,67%686,37
M6639,3311930,00%0,00
WZ-111 8989,3331330,00%745,83
Type 95 Ha-Go2107,6712630,00%227,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 10958,67597333,33%329,06
Vz. 63P112069,33723333,33%962,01
S35 CA5842,67558366,67%1882,92
BZ-58-2 91091,67715366,67%890,14
M4 Improved 5468,67598366,67%1325,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 10135,33589366,67%261,00
AMX 50 Foch B101147,0037730,00%498,34
Panhard EBR 909741,00743366,67%980,38
XM551 Sheridan10154,67408333,33%0,00
Pawlack Tank6546,33451333,33%586,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91004,67667333,33%692,45
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5277,33473366,67%606,31
KV-4 Turchaninov 8503,67414333,33%222,85
Jagdpanzer E 90 91053,33748366,67%866,28
Object 590 9747,3335430,00%337,33
M4-85 5395,67386333,33%563,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6368,33522366,67%966,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6949,00614333,33%1638,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2142,33389366,67%400,93
Primo Victoria 8599,6728230,00%431,74
KV-5 8793,33607333,33%535,70
AAT60 8892,00631366,67%831,32
Sexton I 370,33175366,67%245,60
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4627,67513333,33%1099,08
Cromwell B 6217,00327333,33%90,69
M4A3E8 Fury 6493,67436333,33%689,35
Stitch 8304,00516333,33%10,34
M46 Patton KR 8893,338203100,00%1008,97
FV1066 Senlac 8330,33545366,67%526,77
M10 RBFM 5726,00681366,67%1531,22
GSOR 1010 FB 8515,337383100,00%541,89
Charioteer Nomad 8759,67485333,33%516,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 8445,33396333,33%232,47
SFAC 105 8596,33294333,33%222,58
Object 265T 9684,338613100,00%559,29
SPHT 91150,00813366,67%863,54
Type 59 8628,008192100,00%774,55
L6/402103,50228250,00%199,01
P.44 Pantera8250,0022620,00%0,00
Strv 107-1211611,50761250,00%197,16
T92 HMC10711,508952100,00%584,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2117,503332100,00%752,09
Chieftain/T95 8540,00712250,00%567,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6192,50390250,00%271,13
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81687,00851250,00%2643,76
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9377,00523250,00%139,37
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7262,5027920,00%23,55
SU-2-122 5604,00491250,00%1299,73
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81055,50656250,00%959,46
TL-7 9868,50557250,00%544,79
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3131,0012920,00%128,05
ISU-122-2 88,00358250,00%134,24
IT-3 4135,00259250,00%265,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2218,006082100,00%606,23
Kunze Panzer 9576,5021320,00%199,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6119,00342250,00%111,42
KV-122 71105,50680250,00%1656,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6917,5046920,00%1785,66
Strv 81 8121,0016420,00%0,00
CS-53/56 Wojtek 8402,5031920,00%98,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8724,50595250,00%998,90
SU-85I 5500,00507250,00%902,03
T-54 first prototype 8505,5029620,00%307,34
T78 60,00216250,00%107,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5262,50329250,00%457,09
Nemesis 8545,50568250,00%492,77
VK 45.03 7946,50823250,00%1173,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 8343,5026920,00%122,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8704,50554250,00%979,23
Object Kust 80,00353250,00%132,33
Yong Bing 91434,5046420,00%940,02
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9243,5023220,00%29,88
Durendal 101023,5010072100,00%706,07
Pudel 61212,008361100,00%2335,46
Type 62 7373,006171100,00%811,37
BT-74480,0019810,00%1358,88
A-2050,0020410,00%0,00
Type 6191464,008251100,00%1220,78
SZDV Vz. 50 8379,006411100,00%317,89
Panzerwagen 39 3166,0014410,00%393,96
BV-11111920,0050610,00%295,54
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9777,0032610,00%331,28
CS-5990,006751100,00%261,00
T2880,0012310,00%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To71012,0046110,00%864,42
BZT-70 102743,0011221100,00%1825,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8542,0016710,00%299,57
SU-122A5510,004701100,00%1103,48
BT-5339,004510,00%0,00
FV229 Contender92289,0012591100,00%2691,81
Black Prince II 7853,0011191100,00%1307,15
Jade Coil 8895,0035410,00%543,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,004110,00%0,00
ST-66 81038,007911100,00%1255,22
ERAC 105 Proto 9331,008910,00%145,76
T-34 with L-11 4474,0036810,00%1836,04
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3794,0011701100,00%4345,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 45,0014610,00%3,10
STG Guard 8782,0028410,00%539,59
CS-52 C 80,008710,00%0,00
Lago M38 3240,0020310,00%342,27
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9989,008331100,00%788,57
Škoda T 40 6225,0028410,00%109,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4387,0034710,00%1319,47
Vz. 58 Medvěd 90,0018510,00%0,00
Vickers 6 ton 250,0011410,00%0,00
T26E5 Patriot 81018,009681100,00%1367,10
ISU-122S 7654,006031100,00%871,81
Großtraktor - Krupp 3216,0021010,00%496,89
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 834,0030210,00%0,00
Gonsalo 80,0018210,00%0,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 70,0010110,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5124,0016810,00%5,24
FCM 50 t 80,0026010,00%0,00
Type 59 First Warrior 8996,0011611100,00%1208,42
T-115 51097,0057910,00%1772,32
IMT 8363,0010110,00%75,17
OCP Peacekeeper 978,008551100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-31
Left: 2019-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2019-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-10
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-04
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-13
Left: 2015-11-29