Constantine700

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294242189438
Ø Tier8,3310,5210,109,54
Victories1580653,72%838,10%4752,81%23052,51%
Defeats1323244,97%1361,90%4146,07%20446,58%
Draws3861,31%00,00%11,12%40,91%
Battles survived894730,41%523,81%2528,09%14332,65%
Tanks destroyed300971,02321,521141,285081,16
Destruction ratio1,472,001,781,72
Tanks spotted407711,39231,101822,046421,47
Damage dealt1.734,803.742,102.857,872.764,57
Capture points152620,5200,0000,00340,08
Defense points143500,4900,0000,00680,16
Experience808,621.120,481.054,281.013,09
WN71421,371536,591629,731578,80
WN82070,372886,212788,872606,32
Total
Battles29424
Ø Tier8,33
Victories1580653,72%
Defeats1323244,97%
Draws3861,31%
Battles survived894730,41%
Tanks destroyed300971,02
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted407711,39
Damage dealt1.734,80
Capture points152620,52
Defense points143500,49
Experience808,62
WN71421,37
WN82070,37
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier10,52
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed321,52
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt3.742,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.120,48
WN71536,59
WN82886,21
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier10,10
Victories4752,81%
Defeats4146,07%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived2528,09%
Tanks destroyed1141,28
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1822,04
Damage dealt2.857,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.054,28
WN71629,73
WN82788,87
Past 30 days
Battles438
Ø Tier9,54
Victories23052,51%
Defeats20446,58%
Draws40,91%
Battles survived14332,65%
Tanks destroyed5081,16
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted6421,47
Damage dealt2.764,57
Capture points340,08
Defense points680,16
Experience1.013,09
WN71578,80
WN82606,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles429000
Victories22853,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18944,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14132,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4291,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.917,960,000,000,00
Capture points3370,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2470,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience887,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles429
Victories22853,15%
Defeats18944,06%
Draws122,80%
Battles survived14132,87%
Tanks destroyed3190,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted4291,00
Damage dealt1.917,96
Capture points3370,79
Defense points2470,58
Experience887,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1914,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience645,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2453,33%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed330,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted320,71
Damage dealt1.259,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points1914,24
Experience645,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,270,000,000,00
Capture points181,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points453,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10,07
Damage dealt916,27
Capture points181,20
Defense points453,00
Experience453,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3445000
Victories199958,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139140,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws551,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143541,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24040,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.538,370,000,000,00
Capture points54561,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points73682,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience804,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles3445
Victories199958,03%
Defeats139140,38%
Draws551,60%
Battles survived143541,65%
Tanks destroyed24040,70
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted33350,97
Damage dealt1.538,37
Capture points54561,58
Defense points73682,14
Experience804,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13290113
Victories74155,76%00,00%00,00%646,15%
Defeats57643,34%00,00%1100,00%753,85%
Draws120,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45734,39%00,00%00,00%538,46%
Tanks destroyed9460,7100,0000,00110,85
Destruction ratio1,080,000,001,38
Tanks spotted10830,8100,0055,00120,92
Damage dealt1.856,610,002.786,001.885,54
Capture points10910,8200,0000,00705,38
Defense points8770,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience902,010,00336,00831,00
Total
Battles1329
Victories74155,76%
Defeats57643,34%
Draws120,90%
Battles survived45734,39%
Tanks destroyed9460,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted10830,81
Damage dealt1.856,61
Capture points10910,82
Defense points8770,66
Experience902,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt2.786,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience336,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt1.885,54
Capture points705,38
Defense points00,00
Experience831,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82120,741093249058,80%3225,46
Panhard EBR 105101315,8280792551,03%1749,15
Leopard 1102639,5688779654,15%2477,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102985,7591078959,44%2800,83
Škoda T 56 82321,14113068460,09%2839,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103225,85107164057,34%2870,95
CS-52 LIS 81502,4585563953,05%2012,22
Tiger (P)7882,7748457955,27%1173,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81721,2294552057,31%2203,12
E 5092521,88103151555,53%2980,84
T34 81117,9150651048,63%1234,16
STB-1102553,6797146859,19%2577,26
Ferdinand8968,0242245648,03%890,26
T-34-85M 61121,4484645157,21%2300,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192618,43113440761,18%3059,42
M53/M5591230,1664328244,33%1094,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,4921327842,45%438,02
VK 30.01 (P)6625,5743127451,46%1046,59
T-448928,8666725347,04%1162,10
Super Conqueror102694,5194223750,63%2409,32
IS-7103101,86106123053,04%2893,00
Jagdtiger91354,3049421949,32%1067,47
P.44 Pantera81358,8180921851,38%1865,33
Škoda T 5091808,2181221148,82%1767,00
T328978,0546821146,92%1024,20
T2971000,1059021057,14%1341,98
M10391071,6958920142,29%789,28
Strv 103B102747,1785320051,50%2247,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102220,3784719952,26%2061,51
Kunze Panzer 92233,40100919859,09%2832,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101784,4496917260,47%2384,70
Type 64 6934,6285216953,85%2940,29
Object 430U102362,3485916447,56%1989,27
T-100 LT101232,2774916045,63%1579,73
AMX 13 909848,9568415751,59%1215,54
T-54 ltwt.9864,1762815542,58%1168,74
Object 252U Defender 81553,9588015349,67%1769,13
T-345315,9131415252,63%755,29
CS-63102164,6185315250,00%1891,22
IS-381396,7274414848,65%1593,66
Object 907 102688,8395514752,38%2424,92
Object 43091704,6187114058,57%1797,88
Ho-Ri 3102865,2989913756,20%2462,58
Panhard EBR 909778,0376413657,35%1201,87
T1 Heavy5398,7930913447,76%671,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8777,1450613347,37%748,74
FV380591253,0669113149,62%1188,68
Super Hellcat 71405,0289413062,31%2461,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8770,1969612953,49%1460,24
Leo7781,1758912750,39%1160,49
AE Phase I 91902,2190112653,97%1929,96
M66539,1334712546,40%689,52
AMX M4 mle. 54103041,36103512460,48%2819,91
AMX 50 B102823,3797912357,72%2604,79
Conqueror91772,6187112250,82%1803,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,7918611942,86%68,37
UDES 0381116,7455811747,01%1119,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8562,5977211761,54%1088,85
Mäuschen92230,35100911759,83%2662,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68669,0862911649,14%1185,94
Type 71103154,11103011457,89%2823,36
UDES 15/16103091,87101611358,41%3044,42
M48A5 Patton102845,0793511148,65%2665,21
ST-62 Version 2 102916,68102411160,36%2714,24
Object 25791472,3873111042,73%1368,32
212A91308,1268310949,54%1128,76
Pudel 61288,82106110865,74%3060,52
DBV-152 103198,5087010853,70%2486,53
A-447535,4938510841,67%642,52
G.W. Panther71021,0268310743,93%1151,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4430,7832510662,26%1389,13
Vz. 55102947,3894210655,66%2605,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6682,2770610654,72%2150,63
Tiger I7869,8446610556,19%1168,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102435,9292910557,14%2505,83
TNH T Vz. 5191990,7080710543,81%1954,01
T376348,8235210449,04%799,21
Concept 1B 93042,50123310361,17%3122,32
Leopard Prototyp A91787,3884510053,00%1842,20
T71 CMCD7653,4274410049,00%1483,69
FV230 Canopener103232,74106110058,00%2894,31
Object 279 early 103246,68108610061,00%2726,40
T-1091607,067679848,98%1563,33
Object 277102134,398299852,04%1790,93
E 7591494,597909751,55%1371,96
A-436447,203829753,61%797,60
Object 140102165,978659751,55%1919,88
CS-5381156,187079644,79%1560,27
CS-5991521,087349642,71%1398,40
Emil I81201,977489546,32%1316,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91616,418559261,96%1571,33
T-549864,716219246,74%682,52
M-III-Y81463,639409255,43%2028,04
SDP 58 Kilana82311,0810899163,74%3346,22
Object 268 Version 4102121,918459153,85%1680,90
Prototipo Standard B91979,698969052,22%2152,72
Type 6191350,037209048,89%1223,71
Maus102988,9610308959,55%2730,31
M446662,933618948,31%956,74
T-54 first prototype 81175,258378956,18%1506,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102457,899038860,23%2155,60
Object 26391583,666498740,23%1226,34
M127898,786208650,00%1071,17
T2881208,518358668,60%1391,41
T9591780,138398653,49%1531,27
BZ-75102864,599658659,30%2513,30
AMX 12 t6427,924448552,94%1114,40
SU-10181346,837558452,38%1608,42
STA-181001,856638247,56%1175,26
Strv 103-092022,288168252,44%1993,00
IS-4103260,6910948154,32%2778,06
T-34-856515,444188048,75%846,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91257,637237851,28%1269,83
T57 Heavy103043,089717855,13%2828,16
Kranvagn102436,738697748,05%2014,95
Churchill III 51201,1314107764,94%3322,50
Object 705A102644,178337545,33%2254,21
AMX 50 10081490,518507456,76%1860,63
AMX 13 105101655,188537460,81%2299,87
LTTB8757,657607458,11%1646,49
Cromwell61125,959277361,64%2926,19
Emil II91897,329357358,90%1887,56
Vz. 71 Tesák101456,199097353,42%1980,40
AMX 50 Foch B103298,3611177371,23%3250,16
TVP T 50/51102421,638217248,61%2244,71
SU-14-281173,536607241,67%1134,37
M40/M4381265,396227142,25%1251,79
M24 Chaffee5309,343067145,07%980,87
T110E3102430,298827057,14%2039,33
M-V-Y103215,7910397051,43%3281,15
SMV CC-6781925,429616946,38%2748,25
UDES 1692281,1910016952,17%3002,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 81547,4210136956,52%2613,76
Hotchkiss EBR7558,435996956,52%1302,59
Caernarvon81266,498426857,35%1437,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102649,857796755,22%2097,65
E 100102716,599256657,58%2222,09
E 50 Ausf. M102903,7410286665,15%2952,13
AMX 50 12092222,118696547,69%2250,89
KV-15816,755986442,19%1808,28
FV2078970,916826451,56%1027,68
Kampfpanzer 67102866,929216448,44%2444,50
A-205116,622196349,21%208,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102796,929186352,38%2366,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 81128,336826336,51%1191,69
T92 HMC101529,276576246,77%1252,99
Object 70591928,589176258,06%2025,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8929,774876250,00%961,70
TNH 105/100081586,469056154,10%2528,06
Tiger II81488,668926154,10%2010,43
IS71038,326946056,67%1416,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292460,4711136061,67%2964,51
Object 260 103144,9710876065,00%2868,27
Charioteer81319,667085944,07%1369,93
LTG7755,867185860,34%1685,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6692360,9610475764,91%2630,40
Indien-Panzer81525,689425761,40%2459,07
T54E192444,829085745,61%2530,50
T95E6 102717,449255756,14%2632,34
Rinoceronte102630,488555646,43%2229,06
M415486,052855549,09%683,70
122 TM 81689,248855556,36%2107,18
VK 72.01 (K) 103455,3310645461,11%2753,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481606,669345356,60%1951,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102762,219415356,60%2481,89
AMX 13 757529,154225251,92%969,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,766855162,75%1315,00
T110E5103792,7313235170,59%4095,56
E 65 Zwilling 82167,7610905150,98%2157,12
SU-263255,281585058,00%696,11
IS-M81717,329945058,00%2408,98
S-5171002,777064854,17%1269,20
53TP Markowskiego81241,217604759,57%1486,09
Carro d'assalto P.887855,215994736,17%952,66
SU-122A5172,191984738,30%108,68
B.U.G.I.6819,306294650,00%1486,05
K-91102444,419244660,87%2247,24
Caernarvon Action X 81443,938994546,67%1851,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7854,166504351,16%1285,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 82016,4010004353,49%2693,31
SU-100M17873,176484254,76%1291,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101476,267174254,76%1289,04
KV-1S6728,785514146,34%1155,63
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113186,1710224146,34%2337,56
P.43 bis6489,054614050,00%760,52
Strv 746624,005323943,59%1091,48
45TP Habicha7950,497343953,85%1316,53
T-437577,825803956,41%864,42
Centurion Action X103265,799983951,28%3213,06
MT-256544,035543948,72%1573,22
CS-4471321,929123857,89%2223,06
M5 Stuart4168,452793847,37%313,17
Type 5 Heavy103803,2211733767,57%3244,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,531723661,11%422,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,281613650,00%215,81
Object 780 103639,5011003663,89%3577,28
M3 Lee4164,141963537,14%346,41
SU-54676,413213450,00%1856,17
AMX ELC bis5259,383663441,18%691,84
M-II-Y71383,158293441,18%1973,06
LT-432 8908,398723354,55%1742,82
T28 Concept 71282,708073354,55%2013,57
Strv m/425364,224543259,38%1014,83
Panther II81837,229123250,00%2899,55
SU-10061005,176373056,67%1820,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6706,035002944,83%1165,58
Type 4 Chi-To6893,756302842,86%1841,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7920,616882875,00%1410,91
VK 100.01 (P)81839,939202846,43%2533,18
Pawlack Tank6852,076662853,57%1310,57
T-50-2 6575,468052669,23%1774,33
Panther71191,248482556,00%1951,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3161,001402520,00%440,11
Marder II3112,601472548,00%145,13
T110E4103255,849252552,00%2463,27
IS-2 shielded 7962,086412445,83%1092,69
Vz. 44-171220,687672245,45%1633,80
NC 70 Błyskawica102587,4111052281,82%2154,71
M18 Hellcat61023,457772272,73%2017,53
Matilda4302,902622040,00%603,41
ST vz. 394224,102702055,00%636,14
Panzerjäger I275,891061936,84%28,56
T-45 2367,635711963,16%1921,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,062411850,00%322,26
Stinger 103061,5011281872,22%2388,95
LT vz. 383145,942181741,18%394,27
Lago4227,183631764,71%727,04
M10 Wolverine5621,354941758,82%1505,90
Object 777 Version II 91182,256831643,75%828,05
P.43 ter7437,934461442,86%407,72
SU-182119,141091450,00%563,50
SU-86454,364161435,71%372,15
Object 703 Version II 81712,649811450,00%1753,04
SU-855723,925261369,23%2087,41
Panhard AMD 178B6192,463831361,54%455,12
M3 Stuart3196,922381250,00%778,76
StuG III Ausf. G5180,671671241,67%159,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 103923,6711761250,00%2793,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101257,005331233,33%695,80
Lansen C 81406,588291258,33%1708,09
M374214,451401127,27%507,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,201221040,00%308,47
Škoda T 245291,78266944,44%535,40
Leichttraktor142,6764922,22%0,00
SU-76M4371,00370966,67%1023,04
WZ-111 model 5A102064,13775850,00%1640,88
FV4005 Stage II101745,50690862,50%1263,80
M3 Light 381,8894812,50%99,10
40TP Habicha6456,86412757,14%718,61
AMX 40471,00132714,29%0,00
T 55A 92386,571139771,43%2790,16
BT-2268,1784633,33%63,76
Cavalier5252,50231633,33%300,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,80203540,00%460,69
M60 102643,201071560,00%2384,81
M2 Light2217,254224100,00%1093,44
T2 Medium Tank2125,75169475,00%699,61
AMX 38353,752664100,00%262,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81061,00520425,00%982,43
Chi-Ni2106,33166366,67%524,50
T1 Cunningham149,00110366,67%246,10
BT-7478,33129333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II238,3365333,33%0,00
Ikv 1035108,33245333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I235,67125333,33%2,48
114 SP2 100,00331333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1128,00126250,00%573,46
Kolohousenka1107,50111250,00%353,44
Renault FT161,00163250,00%172,47
MS-1191,501622100,00%490,67
FV215b (183) 101441,00648250,00%928,38
FCM 36275,00308250,00%170,60
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3377,5048820,00%1030,06
IS-2M 71092,5011452100,00%1614,94
LTP 360,002332100,00%265,45
121B 102191,50730250,00%1807,90
Strv fm/211148,004051100,00%899,52
LT vz. 352230,003411100,00%1087,48
Strv m/382177,0018610,00%514,47
Renault Otsu124,001381100,00%261,00
4TP1200,004011100,00%1188,21
25TP KSUST II538,009810,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank399,001681100,00%367,13
T-832 82393,0013591100,00%2782,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0016510,00%0,00
Hurricane 106705,00131910,00%5543,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-29
Left: 2024-10-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-04
Left: 2024-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-19
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-13
Left: 2015-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2021-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2021-10-01