Cigule

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13597614137372
Ø Tier6,588,008,397,78
Victories6532148,04%428,57%5640,88%15641,94%
Defeats6865950,49%1071,43%8058,39%21357,26%
Draws19961,47%00,00%10,73%30,81%
Battles survived3958429,11%428,57%3223,36%9425,27%
Tanks destroyed934100,6980,57670,491700,46
Destruction ratio0,970,800,640,61
Tanks spotted723880,5330,21560,411550,42
Damage dealt727,88971,29929,96795,99
Capture points1181590,8700,00820,601870,50
Defense points433500,3200,0000,00630,17
Experience402,89315,64392,98402,73
WN7811,56471,87513,10523,14
WN8905,86737,25579,58616,79
Total
Battles135976
Ø Tier6,58
Victories6532148,04%
Defeats6865950,49%
Draws19961,47%
Battles survived3958429,11%
Tanks destroyed934100,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted723880,53
Damage dealt727,88
Capture points1181590,87
Defense points433500,32
Experience402,89
WN7811,56
WN8905,86
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier8,00
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt971,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience315,64
WN7471,87
WN8737,25
Past 7 days
Battles137
Ø Tier8,39
Victories5640,88%
Defeats8058,39%
Draws10,73%
Battles survived3223,36%
Tanks destroyed670,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted560,41
Damage dealt929,96
Capture points820,60
Defense points00,00
Experience392,98
WN7513,10
WN8579,58
Past 30 days
Battles372
Ø Tier7,78
Victories15641,94%
Defeats21357,26%
Draws30,81%
Battles survived9425,27%
Tanks destroyed1700,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1550,42
Damage dealt795,99
Capture points1870,50
Defense points630,17
Experience402,73
WN7523,14
WN8616,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361000
Victories13537,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20957,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11632,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,090,000,000,00
Capture points2610,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3360,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience405,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles361
Victories13537,40%
Defeats20957,89%
Draws174,71%
Battles survived11632,13%
Tanks destroyed1540,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1790,50
Damage dealt1.228,09
Capture points2610,72
Defense points3360,93
Experience405,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4737,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7862,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3931,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,240,000,000,00
Capture points1341,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience346,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4737,60%
Defeats7862,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3931,20%
Tanks destroyed520,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted560,45
Damage dealt897,24
Capture points1341,07
Defense points1561,25
Experience346,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,900,000,000,00
Capture points110,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2948,33%
Defeats2948,33%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived1525,00%
Tanks destroyed430,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted280,47
Damage dealt542,90
Capture points110,18
Defense points180,30
Experience352,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles613000
Victories26042,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34956,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20232,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3890,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3410,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,690,000,000,00
Capture points4830,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3000,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience304,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles613
Victories26042,41%
Defeats34956,93%
Draws40,65%
Battles survived20232,95%
Tanks destroyed3890,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3410,56
Damage dealt657,69
Capture points4830,79
Defense points3000,49
Experience304,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2026000
Victories107553,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89444,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws572,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13650,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12050,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,730,000,000,00
Capture points50632,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51332,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2026
Victories107553,06%
Defeats89444,13%
Draws572,81%
Battles survived84241,56%
Tanks destroyed13650,67
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted12050,59
Damage dealt1.020,73
Capture points50632,50
Defense points51332,53
Experience460,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2622000
Victories138452,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120846,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102739,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13440,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11770,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,790,000,000,00
Capture points25440,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20500,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience413,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2622
Victories138452,78%
Defeats120846,07%
Draws301,14%
Battles survived102739,17%
Tanks destroyed13440,51
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted11770,45
Damage dealt750,79
Capture points25440,97
Defense points20500,78
Experience413,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories27750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27449,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20537,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2550,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,230,000,000,00
Capture points1760,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5010,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories27750,00%
Defeats27449,46%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived20537,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,40
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2550,46
Damage dealt1.150,23
Capture points1760,32
Defense points5010,90
Experience433,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26791,954441425750,89%1343,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6632,41404697449,64%1080,22
KV-856788,02434547650,91%1313,17
Škoda T 256541,99369457549,29%905,15
M18 Hellcat6679,90388404251,48%1111,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 8873,76491384046,69%937,73
TOG II* 6718,12422313148,32%1124,74
AMX 50 10081104,94471240246,38%1085,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,76314234249,49%930,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5437,84342231449,31%1059,70
T-34-856656,63425229550,94%1184,93
O-I6701,51414229349,80%1081,71
TS-5 8919,17492213046,95%729,55
T1 Cunningham1157,73252199252,56%965,16
FV3046482,96312194948,85%708,10
ISU-1528979,74443183045,68%843,89
Excalibur 6590,90378182845,95%716,32
StuG IV 5410,14289175444,75%831,05
SU-130PM 8848,92464165645,11%614,16
T110E4101340,16474156242,96%719,54
Dicker Max 6578,07339150847,55%849,00
Cromwell6575,21390129053,72%1032,54
T297982,41492119650,33%1168,36
P.44 Pantera8793,43441114945,00%772,12
Valentine AT4336,64232112550,49%875,24
T-1506680,22409107949,58%1004,47
FV4202 8827,29452107347,16%899,13
T3 HMC2208,60250106751,73%927,18
AMX 50 Foch B101217,91479100943,21%624,58
IS-38866,5046197544,51%804,81
AMX 50 B101329,2447284241,92%801,19
BDR G1 B5710,2639783950,42%1340,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101524,4245183543,83%882,77
T675433,2729182149,09%847,43
IS-2-II8759,8342681637,99%602,29
Super Hellcat 7566,3437279146,40%608,25
AT 158806,7644777045,32%644,36
Grille 15101210,0139576240,16%611,54
IS-7101203,0145973045,07%782,05
Tiger I7896,7749366549,32%1117,92
Waffenträger auf E 100101558,0047063642,92%851,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2176,3420559948,25%640,46
Jagdpanther7681,5940659445,12%709,77
E 100101302,1550959344,01%818,72
Type 64 6424,5534359042,88%794,70
T-44-100 8718,0441954841,97%601,76
T28 Concept 7651,5237954548,07%736,63
KV-1SA 5491,0340352747,44%836,54
IS7372,6431352539,62%224,13
Type T-345405,5829852248,66%984,41
Ferdinand81178,5044250548,51%1196,94
KV-15300,5325250546,34%417,23
M16/43 Sahariano 3373,9238849859,24%974,07
T-1091076,3447949239,63%816,79
T57 Heavy101232,8647049238,01%631,95
Type 586555,1839248749,08%940,50
T9591039,1950846348,38%625,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2247,6221644355,53%1067,15
Churchill I5493,4435044247,51%961,06
M10391164,0851144149,66%991,20
T376358,4336743949,20%777,76
212A9902,7641243445,39%685,72
Somua S353373,2226442857,01%1047,95
M2 Light2301,7826342045,24%1195,70
E 7591368,2348541145,50%1167,28
AMX 50 12091259,5645040944,74%995,60
Object 70491671,2551140649,01%1331,19
M40/M438841,4935840446,29%840,42
Panther/M10 7585,3041140043,25%676,97
WZ-111-1G FT8941,7146239940,60%786,02
Object 268101340,7647839543,29%743,25
KV-481047,4144939145,01%1063,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81268,6346639045,90%1263,87
Chi-To SP7604,1843337550,13%504,91
Tiger II8925,2643537450,00%946,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7670,4438237145,82%857,94
Type 4 Heavy91002,1149337148,52%747,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91258,2043837147,17%886,77
WZ-111 81007,0755537048,92%1064,75
T54E191077,1844136447,53%823,80
T-284171,4817535350,14%373,35
Strv 746498,9833635252,84%818,83
Conqueror91074,5345834849,14%782,62
S-517907,9539234142,82%1028,89
STA-18901,7245933846,45%1036,69
Churchill Crocodile 6665,8148833346,85%829,15
Sherman Firefly6506,5536133145,02%721,29
SU-1527694,6931832549,23%848,51
SU-1006550,3926732241,30%747,59
Maus101028,4553331640,82%496,91
Jagdtiger91439,5344931548,25%1156,54
VK 30.02 (D)7573,9138331150,48%720,20
T-34-17781,6046631052,58%1091,09
FV4005 Stage II101219,7944130944,66%740,62
T-549871,3744330542,95%662,75
M56 Scorpion 7595,5537830548,20%631,15
Indien-Panzer8790,6543030246,03%857,98
T3091177,3846729549,49%859,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,7130329346,42%582,33
IS-27930,2950529255,82%1189,30
Caernarvon81071,1049529249,32%1127,58
AMX 50 Foch91245,0147629148,80%924,13
T-50-2 6209,2627728542,11%291,56
AMX 13 909589,6042128447,18%673,01
AMX AC mle. 488837,5440328147,33%719,87
VK 30.01 (P)6752,9347627847,12%1161,16
Tortoise91242,6146527347,25%819,24
AMX 13 757326,8534726446,21%468,76
T28 Prototype8886,9541425847,29%765,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91160,4250325744,36%939,77
T-46378,3112725550,98%160,23
M127630,0335024954,62%756,51
Sturer Emil7690,2234824744,13%782,32
Centurion Mk. I8841,1347024550,61%975,35
ST-I91376,4154523354,08%1232,03
VK 36.01 (H)6593,3152822647,79%958,44
Emil I8831,0943422446,43%709,83
M10 RBFM 5426,7137122447,32%688,84
T-448724,8243122350,22%815,11
Black Prince7801,5942221949,32%997,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191172,6852021644,44%922,48
VK 100.01 (P)8779,9244821453,27%743,04
T3281100,4750121344,13%1195,86
Panther II8815,5444321349,77%939,14
O-Ho81085,8145920849,52%1089,31
M53/M5591075,2645020843,27%870,48
O-Ni7862,7542220450,00%983,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101178,4642620244,06%756,50
Centurion Action X101271,1545219746,70%843,83
E 509828,5739519535,38%458,46
Comet7655,1040819445,88%849,86
Char de transition 6759,3153419452,06%1083,30
Panther7756,1739719253,13%1121,37
Carro d'assalto P.887721,7545319050,53%801,83
Type 619783,1240018844,15%508,94
T698793,4650018854,79%868,49
Churchill Gun Carrier6448,3228118348,63%661,05
G.W. Panther7693,2542118245,05%662,89
StuG III Ausf. G5326,3924118154,70%668,41
T110E5101101,3547418146,41%665,33
T1 Heavy5596,1940118052,78%1148,94
SU-855312,4019917944,13%513,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7632,0333817449,43%728,84
T-437638,4937817448,28%884,46
Jagdpanzer IV6429,6234617349,71%661,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6509,2832217345,66%613,21
T25/27771,4237517244,77%898,35
Leopard Prototyp A9707,3936617034,71%310,31
MT-256265,8427717044,12%534,24
M66590,9533916847,62%780,92
P.43 ter7618,4935316841,67%705,21
Škoda T 177410,3740116752,10%674,51
KV-37958,7141916647,59%1142,12
AMX M4 mle. 457863,7350716650,60%1152,72
AMR 35 2249,8928116646,99%1086,39
T71 DA7430,4442716051,88%704,61
ARL 446700,6736715444,81%1155,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8399,5936515148,34%497,58
Type 5 Heavy101333,9748114942,28%677,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,8833914751,02%826,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,3530914644,52%917,18
AMX 12 t6249,6128714645,89%475,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6362,2837214546,90%782,72
FV215b 101152,1142014233,10%574,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8429,5138114244,37%532,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3130,5025614153,19%527,21
Tiger (P)7698,5736514039,29%666,51
AT 77625,6745613846,38%593,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7504,0138713844,93%499,08
LTP 3180,7619313539,26%622,81
T-345264,3722013050,00%546,81
P.43 bis6510,7831513044,62%764,57
Ares 758690,4547212850,78%613,94
Super Conqueror101081,5851312645,24%584,57
T25 Pilot Number 1 8627,1140112641,27%576,66
IS-4101426,0347212539,20%843,29
Gabler’s Destroyer 5301,3932912443,55%666,68
ARMT 5439,7840012050,83%840,43
UDES 038519,8631811946,22%337,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,1636511836,44%846,38
Bishop5267,6722611550,43%431,78
ARL V396503,4032711542,61%724,79
M446525,4638211553,91%858,22
T1E6 2139,8718911546,09%546,78
Object 4168754,8944511446,49%691,63
Object 2639969,9644511243,75%588,43
Fantôme 9751,4942110739,25%409,56
Type 4 Chi-To6583,7647510551,43%1024,98
Emil II9778,0343310534,29%350,04
T-50532,7025410450,96%109,13
S35 CA5447,2326110450,00%839,50
SU-100M17760,323439940,40%805,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,172019857,14%538,58
SU-1018705,674059846,94%575,76
M3 Light 367,201079235,87%28,74
AMX 404114,231819152,75%282,20
T216194,963149148,35%340,27
FV4025 Contriver111017,484739127,47%301,50
Challenger7664,163659051,11%715,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5409,002389045,56%757,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2301,632628955,06%1268,64
Churchill VII6657,074148942,70%1001,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559513,973858741,38%272,15
M5A1 Stuart4337,002498646,51%1031,57
T288622,094388646,51%427,06
Mäuschen91089,004728644,19%740,52
45TP Habicha7617,454358245,12%592,53
M415331,433288241,46%330,82
Nashorn6729,673798257,32%1261,01
BZ-1668619,454477842,31%453,02
FV224 Chopper7725,535117844,87%659,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2157,392137748,05%662,69
Object 268 Version 4101204,435177541,33%575,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,622037342,47%65,04
M24 Chaffee5176,232557154,93%460,76
Ares 859761,244937145,07%471,80
AMX ELC bis5344,104086953,62%1013,74
40TP Habicha6604,383346848,53%1011,39
Prototipo Standard B9658,153936845,59%366,33
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6466,133756839,71%513,63
T-26297,811246744,78%293,87
T110E3101210,456136749,25%643,05
25TP KSUST II5370,292496646,97%722,20
Sturmpanzer II4275,372146543,08%748,78
SU-85B4301,922066346,03%634,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6586,793396248,39%764,38
Light Mk. VIC 2110,031656040,00%357,34
K-91-PT 9872,325225940,68%512,37
Škoda T 245434,593875851,72%1172,62
O-I Experimental5461,973985853,45%784,65
Ram II 5405,334155850,00%848,27
M374197,952745754,39%589,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,131505646,43%271,25
M75252,482495655,36%830,22
Valentine II 4243,712655642,86%640,92
FV215b (183) 10829,316015543,64%368,42
AMX AC mle. 467749,316195567,27%1084,25
M-III-Y8730,004245429,63%479,65
T499495,024155341,51%412,87
Ikv 1035339,552575152,94%735,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518494,633995149,02%373,37
FV4004 Conway9855,434265137,25%443,28
Type 95 Heavy4180,121885048,00%405,17
M4 Improved 5302,523195038,00%490,73
M3 Lee4299,292564959,18%1090,57
K-9110909,225054944,90%474,01
SMV CC-678719,795214847,92%577,10
P.435392,573414751,06%932,44
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8497,604534751,06%393,98
Löwe 8872,065094744,68%824,69
60TP Lewandowskiego101256,856664650,00%729,00
Strv m/425408,913034553,33%1027,50
Škoda T 509767,843474528,89%381,11
MS-1126,16964562,22%183,25
M8A14365,642544551,11%906,23
Object 4309929,534234535,56%526,95
Crusader6334,592234438,64%749,31
SU-76M4119,591304447,73%137,80
T-29 3259,522184443,18%770,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6258,953144344,19%391,88
Char Futur 4 91060,704914337,21%600,01
Matilda4243,382684247,62%485,71
T-34-28387,554054242,86%236,49
A-205103,401894252,38%194,13
SMV CC-567768,364474245,24%854,26
Covenanter5136,792584240,48%183,00
Object 252U 8733,434584240,48%490,87
43 M. Toldi III 3113,261654254,76%457,88
Cruiser Mk. III3114,731564148,78%348,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507618,403774032,50%488,13
Lago4278,922183834,21%665,85
P26/404331,662643839,47%678,03
Type 1 Chi-He4214,052243860,53%590,70
M5 Stuart4175,632393844,74%303,80
Marder II3222,701723745,95%556,82
Birch Gun4236,082103751,35%758,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8851,914343542,86%814,99
B.U.G.I.6485,653323444,12%606,60
T2 Medium Tank2175,031783450,00%875,39
T56 GMC3214,551803345,45%604,19
Object 261101000,304023339,39%617,19
Sherman III5241,521873339,39%360,66
MKA 2398,764133354,55%1512,20
Charioteer8533,223973253,13%438,48
T-45 2223,692843259,38%1164,96
BT-7 artillery 3195,132303240,63%534,94
TVP VTU Koncept8461,633083040,00%327,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro6293,932663050,00%304,06
Hummel6473,903042948,28%619,41
T14 5503,144362850,00%864,70
TVP T 50/51101124,824302832,14%580,00
T-703119,141792853,57%315,07
T-116 3323,003122842,86%1204,55
Sav m/434268,672572755,56%658,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3286,522442759,26%1122,46
1108451,653792642,31%241,05
Object 430 Version II9824,154522646,15%575,49
T78 6461,653132650,00%470,09
BZ-58-2 9912,604692544,00%573,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5285,563322540,00%379,11
BT-74126,251392441,67%199,59
AT-1216,21832458,33%146,15
T25 AT7758,225332365,22%993,97
Marder 38T4355,482982356,52%950,95
T-804256,393892347,83%846,85
T7 Combat Car 294,741692360,87%418,48
M36 Jackson6412,143322245,45%465,24
G.W. Tiger9813,095162250,00%593,46
WZ-111 model 1-49652,554522055,00%441,61
Vz. 44-17627,454912060,00%735,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91084,056131947,37%782,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5310,422071936,84%745,71
BZ-587785,475281963,16%1003,68
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5353,213371936,84%735,52
M-II-Y7774,675261844,44%753,45
Black Prince II 7616,174461844,44%590,90
MTLS-1G14 3268,782891833,33%800,78
ST vz. 394298,474251776,47%1042,64
Leo7609,534491747,06%721,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III3218,762801752,94%755,72
Ikv 723249,001821729,41%577,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10902,244181741,18%420,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8316,503551637,50%212,83
LPT-67 Šelma9284,634611650,00%209,26
M15/423175,131691553,33%369,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4188,332681566,67%642,62
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8587,934891546,67%819,95
Tiger 131 6809,204521526,67%1172,74
M3 Stuart3296,503051464,29%1380,24
Strv m/40L3134,501651450,00%299,36
M2 Medium Tank3235,712381464,29%1006,00
L-60 291,792291442,86%287,72
M7 Priest3193,172351250,00%452,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3354,582741266,67%1470,26
T-34 shielded 5449,332621233,33%843,61
Strv m/382129,731391127,27%347,47
BT-22151,271721145,45%572,22
Sexton II399,912041163,64%372,54
Panzerjäger I2180,821601154,55%630,15
Grille5264,452431154,55%435,52
Pawlack Tank6589,365301172,73%934,83
LT vz. 383229,303191050,00%939,60
53TP Markowskiego8513,104911050,00%395,48
E 50 Ausf. M101030,703051020,00%464,64
T-602110,301941060,00%391,48
Object 140101507,804451040,00%1053,33
Object 430U10921,504421040,00%417,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8966,905261070,00%1119,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8847,504001040,00%596,57
Somua SM 8971,005521070,00%975,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 8590,604771030,00%396,50
WZ-120-1G FT 8623,705291070,00%592,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,22187955,56%333,57
Grant4152,22136944,44%271,70
10TP3137,33230944,44%337,66
Renault UE 573174,11146933,33%318,67
Lago M38 3414,22305922,22%968,20
AE Phase I 9970,33583944,44%641,80
M14/412138,00118825,00%271,78
Pvlvv fm/42267,25117837,50%19,83
Progetto M40 mod. 6510732,00427837,50%248,91
Pz.Kpfw. 558496,75420850,00%256,38
AMX 67 Imbattable11637,63397837,50%116,33
Kunze Panzer 9634,13478850,00%413,97
STA-2 8389,75350825,00%203,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,57149714,29%351,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3352,57258757,14%1408,60
Windhund 8463,00213714,29%165,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3235,14329757,14%592,43
Lorraine 50 t 9804,14618757,14%654,16
Object 777 Version II 91051,43434714,29%604,22
Type 91 Heavy3142,33185666,67%485,23
Semovente M415106,00205666,67%261,40
Somua SAu 404118,17197650,00%141,25
Leopard 1101757,83487650,00%1250,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4308,33424666,67%1073,01
Strv fm/21174,80192540,00%150,42
Renault NC-31196,20153540,00%309,14
Leichttraktor123,2065540,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5285,60201560,00%506,87
GSOR the TANK 9520,20557560,00%407,70
FV230 Canopener101027,40672560,00%604,31
FV229 Contender9790,40412520,00%381,67
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8851,00430520,00%770,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5425,00414560,00%1464,23
Valiant 5186,20240520,00%111,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1159,25217450,00%815,59
Renault Otsu162,7578425,00%19,46
7TP295,25201450,00%173,06
T1 HMC2151,00175425,00%642,84
AMX 383307,00218425,00%1025,29
Loyd Gun Carriage224,50112450,00%89,05
FV227 Conceiver8469,25690475,00%471,09
Chi-Ni2267,33258333,33%1693,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,335030,00%76,63
Kolohousenka185,003422100,00%433,40
Fiat 3000164,0089250,00%128,30
Renault FT163,50111250,00%182,09
STB-110919,0025920,00%365,41
Škoda T 15A 4380,004252100,00%653,06
Panzerwagen 39 3254,5020220,00%752,28
Renault FT AC238,504220,00%0,00
ST-II10846,0040820,00%309,53
Taschenratte11742,5028120,00%115,74
Patton the Tank 9623,00623250,00%445,79
AMX ELC 901 6242,005452100,00%576,98
FCM 2C 3454,50575250,00%1433,43
ELC EVEN 90 8214,5012020,00%94,74
LT vz. 352254,004371100,00%1452,12
B1485,0019110,00%3,10
4TP195,006910,00%215,79
14TP40,007710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167,0010610,00%308,34
Strv m/31 3479,007591100,00%1523,88
M10 Wolverine5964,0044310,00%2119,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101264,0014110,00%447,03
T3E2 Medium Tank 3173,0022410,00%419,34
T-34 with L-11 4341,007321100,00%1288,48
Object 283 9750,0033310,00%393,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10611,007461100,00%397,00
T-54 first prototype 8266,004391100,00%291,72
A7E3 3216,004701100,00%724,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-19
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2018-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-30
Left: 2018-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-07-18
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-08-31
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2014-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-10