CaptainRediska

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4666921148343
Ø Tier7,6311,0010,1310,15
Victories2264448,52%838,10%5939,86%14742,86%
Defeats2349050,33%1361,90%8758,78%19255,98%
Draws5351,15%00,00%21,35%41,17%
Battles survived777316,66%29,52%1812,16%3811,08%
Tanks destroyed267100,5770,33820,551890,55
Destruction ratio0,690,370,630,62
Tanks spotted674761,45231,101861,264261,24
Damage dealt831,941.623,951.404,021.461,94
Capture points202610,4300,00830,56830,24
Defense points156380,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience503,30703,81701,03724,52
WN7849,73484,86645,02694,16
WN8916,78674,26844,48916,64
Total
Battles46669
Ø Tier7,63
Victories2264448,52%
Defeats2349050,33%
Draws5351,15%
Battles survived777316,66%
Tanks destroyed267100,57
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted674761,45
Damage dealt831,94
Capture points202610,43
Defense points156380,34
Experience503,30
WN7849,73
WN8916,78
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier11,00
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,52%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt1.623,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience703,81
WN7484,86
WN8674,26
Past 7 days
Battles148
Ø Tier10,13
Victories5939,86%
Defeats8758,78%
Draws21,35%
Battles survived1812,16%
Tanks destroyed820,55
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1861,26
Damage dealt1.404,02
Capture points830,56
Defense points00,00
Experience701,03
WN7645,02
WN8844,48
Past 30 days
Battles343
Ø Tier10,15
Victories14742,86%
Defeats19255,98%
Draws41,17%
Battles survived3811,08%
Tanks destroyed1890,55
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4261,24
Damage dealt1.461,94
Capture points830,24
Defense points00,00
Experience724,52
WN7694,16
WN8916,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience251,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories315,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed60,30
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted20,10
Damage dealt1.375,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points331,65
Experience251,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt393,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience85,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt393,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience85,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt933,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1383000
Victories71751,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65047,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46533,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7980,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17811,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,040,000,000,00
Capture points22031,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points25851,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience532,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1383
Victories71751,84%
Defeats65047,00%
Draws161,16%
Battles survived46533,62%
Tanks destroyed7980,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted17811,29
Damage dealt1.083,04
Capture points22031,59
Defense points25851,87
Experience532,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15463075320
Victories1064468,84%00,00%4357,33%22169,06%
Defeats477730,89%00,00%3141,33%9830,63%
Draws420,27%00,00%11,33%10,31%
Battles survived710945,97%00,00%3040,00%15347,81%
Tanks destroyed118030,7600,00610,812760,86
Destruction ratio1,410,001,361,65
Tanks spotted164361,0600,001131,513931,23
Damage dealt1.882,340,002.054,722.245,31
Capture points396422,5600,001602,1311413,57
Defense points361942,3400,00470,633671,15
Experience982,960,00936,291.096,12
Total
Battles15463
Victories1064468,84%
Defeats477730,89%
Draws420,27%
Battles survived710945,97%
Tanks destroyed118030,76
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted164361,06
Damage dealt1.882,34
Capture points396422,56
Defense points361942,34
Experience982,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Victories4357,33%
Defeats3141,33%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived3040,00%
Tanks destroyed610,81
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1131,51
Damage dealt2.054,72
Capture points1602,13
Defense points470,63
Experience936,29
Past 30 days
Battles320
Victories22169,06%
Defeats9830,63%
Draws10,31%
Battles survived15347,81%
Tanks destroyed2760,86
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted3931,23
Damage dealt2.245,31
Capture points11413,57
Defense points3671,15
Experience1.096,12

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles752000
Victories34245,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40053,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21228,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7430,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,990,000,000,00
Capture points4480,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5420,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience734,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles752
Victories34245,48%
Defeats40053,19%
Draws101,33%
Battles survived21228,19%
Tanks destroyed4370,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7430,99
Damage dealt1.828,99
Capture points4480,60
Defense points5420,72
Experience734,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101410,34511166345,88%1238,88
S-5171258,03407133451,27%1761,53
T-34-856518,84385129851,93%966,73
Tiger I7832,0443693750,48%1033,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7905,6444593347,80%1420,70
AMX 13 909613,0049191544,59%717,51
E 7591239,5258090652,76%1136,22
Škoda T 56 81319,7372390452,10%1230,25
MT-256197,6438988649,55%394,59
IS-381063,6057488551,19%1190,95
212A91512,9243779850,63%1589,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8859,4259470346,37%806,43
KV-856784,9342469149,93%1407,14
LTTB8367,4344468846,37%465,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5417,4943566953,36%1089,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101403,9452661848,71%867,65
Jagdpanther II81128,0551654046,85%1159,93
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8506,7252653245,86%665,20
A-447617,8449544749,66%858,40
KV-15551,5132940745,21%1097,17
AMX 30 1er prototype9849,0344740743,73%586,91
AMX 13 10510700,2250635143,30%561,70
T-50590,6226933852,96%151,82
Tiger II81081,2157531350,16%1272,35
AMX 30 B10948,8448230338,94%531,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,6141929247,60%796,90
59-166219,2540728948,79%424,60
Type 5 Heavy102349,9385025949,03%1658,66
IS-7101939,5485825058,40%1674,60
Object 430 Version II9744,9352724944,58%499,26
HWK 128315,6041623545,96%325,74
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7337,0043223244,40%515,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7677,9849423144,16%994,86
AMX 13 757430,8849122846,93%720,05
Jagdtiger91378,9852822451,34%1062,77
IS7977,6947022356,95%1402,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559889,9558422148,87%792,04
Jagdpanther7721,0846321953,42%905,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2136,4721621858,26%548,89
SU-1527773,0538521544,19%919,93
A-436384,2743021155,92%690,09
AT 86534,1444521052,86%871,80
Strv 103-091116,9253420942,11%772,00
SU-855336,2120920748,31%630,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9775,1654220746,86%593,47
WZ-1317316,9039420543,90%405,92
STB-1101146,5056820251,98%800,35
FV2078791,7555820153,73%856,05
Grille 15101342,3662519844,44%733,35
KV-37957,5952619753,81%1243,75
Spähpanzer Ru 2519477,5751019538,46%411,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8403,6049019548,21%523,23
BZ-75101475,5172818548,11%959,90
Löwe 8875,4659618554,05%886,66
KR-1111787,2783218447,83%1039,00
WZ-1328364,8546217844,94%386,87
G.W. E 100101003,9854717848,88%736,04
M446641,9037517848,31%1003,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,1843517648,30%468,82
Panhard EBR 10510542,9459817549,14%444,74
TVP T 50/51101255,7659017245,93%858,16
T-54 ltwt.9555,5151917244,19%570,76
Vz. 71 Tesák10604,2155017146,20%481,72
CS-63101205,9268417047,06%765,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8346,1449516952,07%416,57
T25/27710,4049416741,32%817,90
Strv 103B101554,3171816651,81%1018,16
Object 4168680,1646416648,19%687,67
Tortoise91315,9365116544,85%937,78
LPT-67 Šelma9503,7952916443,90%476,83
VK 36.01 (H)6446,5931516246,91%617,16
T-345337,7028016151,55%840,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101079,5461216049,38%813,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505488,8423815844,30%980,29
E 100101755,6269815749,04%1261,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8848,9452915649,36%841,23
STA-18606,6950615545,16%597,46
T-50-2 6265,4937415448,70%539,86
O-Ho8603,2251115347,06%458,95
WZ-132A9525,6950515339,22%448,50
AMX 50 B101505,1860615335,29%899,92
M48A5 Patton101328,3267915243,42%853,79
AMX ELC bis5135,3531415145,70%227,71
Ares 90101469,3171315046,67%1003,03
TVP VTU Koncept8452,4348114748,30%398,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,8723914756,46%274,11
VK 28.016323,6343414741,50%732,39
LTP 3299,3432414760,54%1774,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 548896,0159314344,06%788,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4303,7724114151,77%750,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,8624114045,00%497,78
Type 586567,5851913849,28%1064,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691044,2056313742,34%753,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7495,9037813651,47%546,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101350,3169913455,22%1070,06
G.W. Tiger9968,3160013353,38%865,08
T-100 LT10705,4658013253,03%697,36
T28 Concept 7825,2057513259,85%1235,22
105 leFH18B2 5557,2839213042,31%1007,74
SU-1006784,4137012951,94%1525,98
T297681,4353212948,06%677,33
Jagdpanzer IV6638,3835012653,17%1165,37
Type T-345339,5934312662,70%962,36
FV380591006,5657012545,60%846,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518778,8753712349,59%734,44
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79729,6653512239,34%360,37
Object 277101461,8160112243,44%935,22
M127785,5853411952,10%1021,83
53TP Markowskiego8729,9756911848,31%647,35
FV217 Badger101636,8569611550,43%1131,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6815,4249411446,49%1357,40
45TP Habicha7756,0749711340,71%848,99
Ho-Ri 3101495,2368011350,44%914,13
ARL V396461,3336911339,82%638,51
M53/M5591062,8564711352,21%1049,04
Leo7669,1759411250,00%999,36
1108598,2051911050,00%507,38
P.43 bis6451,7138710844,44%637,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7476,2046110845,37%747,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007478,8742610741,12%492,51
Škoda T 256457,1643110545,71%728,88
BZ-689939,2462410446,15%620,60
FV230 Canopener101361,5268210448,08%817,38
StuG IV 5340,5230910442,31%644,09
T309750,8456210343,69%399,94
T499446,3755010346,60%423,92
M4A1 Sherman5414,7347910246,08%1050,31
T92 HMC101314,2450210240,20%1008,11
Carro d'assalto P.887600,2346910036,00%532,96
AMX 50 12091208,056809855,10%1057,82
Type 619830,485799742,27%579,35
NC 70 Błyskawica101264,046539745,36%715,17
Panhard AMD 178B6267,673679740,21%525,50
T207674,725839645,83%861,54
AMX 12 t6310,563929650,00%661,29
Ashbringer 101676,887869656,25%1099,13
Ikv 1035159,792299537,89%98,64
FV3046580,624009537,89%840,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68419,845359454,26%643,14
Object 43091042,136659446,81%768,88
P.43 ter7562,865199356,99%809,83
T110E4101600,056979351,61%1084,76
AT 158765,795909153,85%721,51
T-284173,172129053,33%390,64
Somua SAu 404246,592789053,33%601,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6473,934469043,33%727,68
Type 4 Chi-To6525,565118942,70%817,75
CS-538592,184778939,33%505,47
AT 77764,225588958,43%994,20
UDES 038613,344418639,53%410,83
Prototipo Standard B91116,206998552,94%963,36
M7 Priest3258,962238444,05%619,90
AMX M4 mle. 54101401,026368439,29%770,90
SU-1018542,405018339,76%317,28
UDES 169777,065548239,02%481,55
M40/M438820,726368252,44%841,32
T675492,383878254,88%1205,88
Leopard 110992,606638155,56%656,97
Hotchkiss EBR7450,945128153,09%901,45
Vz. 55101727,017668050,00%1178,98
M10391068,886788050,00%862,98
BZ-1668677,415348050,00%608,93
M18 Hellcat6556,744008055,00%908,78
FV229 Contender91356,657358050,00%1059,20
SMV CC-678692,225377939,24%507,75
UDES 14 Alt 58639,965427940,51%508,55
Rinoceronte101426,106667847,44%901,94
CS-447625,495117847,44%772,91
Maus102184,218457850,00%1738,64
Object 2639924,326067846,15%586,36
IMT 8819,126177852,56%740,49
M415487,272997749,35%763,62
OCP Peacekeeper 91372,647527749,35%1028,45
O-Ni7715,265707650,00%829,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,394647552,00%1073,13
Ho-Ri 28903,996427552,00%900,93
KV-26500,643227549,33%751,86
T-549760,316017441,89%504,07
BZ-587750,645797448,65%820,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8856,535877455,41%744,53
WZ-111 model 1-49909,366737349,32%686,94
Type 4 Ju-To7655,685147354,79%687,89
FV601 Saladin8327,624277338,36%102,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191007,546797247,22%831,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5245,322987247,22%520,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81028,856527244,44%1092,23
Tiger (P)7982,866857259,72%1523,57
Object 268 Version 4101515,017337255,56%1013,28
Stinger 101602,106657240,28%805,66
Panther II8663,315477146,48%660,19
G.W. Panther7868,935717152,11%1176,58
PTZ-78111553,107317145,07%710,21
T3281082,677027061,43%1317,39
Object 268101358,446947048,57%816,91
StuG III Ausf. G5480,132846953,62%1115,49
Cromwell6334,013686942,03%413,79
T-34-28580,465546946,38%568,88
Emil II9910,136276952,17%640,15
Centurion Mk. I8607,975366942,03%552,16
Object 252U 81096,326826944,93%977,32
A-20546,791896847,06%82,38
WZ-111-1G FT8485,244686842,65%277,18
Škoda T 509823,945796743,28%528,88
113101425,307086743,28%994,56
Type 95 Ji-Ro6613,223946746,27%905,42
SDP 58 Kilana81115,456006741,79%971,55
Type 689950,907036750,75%700,43
TNH T Vz. 5191219,277046650,00%915,16
O-I Experimental5436,853466642,42%644,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101711,896556540,00%1041,59
E 50 Ausf. M101234,347406552,31%872,97
P.44 Pantera8917,026726456,25%1084,29
Comet7713,445936456,25%1078,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101713,847536448,44%1164,33
Object 430U101252,257966457,81%956,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8675,315746440,63%607,46
40TP Habicha6454,953936355,56%779,20
Ho-Ri 191634,057756250,00%1376,37
FV4004 Conway91118,356796251,61%883,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101148,775476235,48%560,45
AMX 50 1008998,516416149,18%1022,82
Grille5427,972526134,43%725,40
Hummel6647,905086051,67%976,77
TNH 105/100081000,856565945,76%1006,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91694,207905950,85%1458,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191048,646895952,54%825,92
Concept No. 510910,855595942,37%424,31
VK 100.01 (P)8818,256745952,54%821,38
O-I6604,955605863,79%1151,23
Somua SM 8679,245745850,00%510,54
E 5091052,657065754,39%880,64
T110E5101405,777255745,61%903,25
AMX AC mle. 488737,705735749,12%614,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6447,883645742,11%891,10
Emil I81095,577155648,21%1177,87
Caernarvon8842,355725530,91%700,41
SDP 44 Burza6496,913935547,27%639,51
T28 Prototype8613,765305549,09%484,88
T71 CMCD7490,706265453,70%1063,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza9915,456505349,06%705,04
Lorraine 39L AM3435,982075352,83%1691,96
Wespe3192,251445339,62%548,66
Strv 746338,353675244,23%422,14
Valentine II 4188,463585257,69%616,68
Type 5 Ke-Ho4340,484555052,00%1249,31
T-46394,021635056,00%279,55
FV227 Conceiver81299,128435064,00%1583,18
T2881002,666584746,81%925,97
T698751,455744740,43%724,04
LT vz. 383168,822424546,67%560,00
SMV CC-567649,765564553,33%787,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu6505,184574537,78%446,87
BZ-79111865,768414548,89%1084,87
Type 95 Heavy4217,732544443,18%547,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10688,145734440,91%516,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,422114355,81%278,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,883914252,38%354,26
AMX M4 mle. 457860,936764247,62%1113,73
Vz. 63P111534,817044238,10%733,33
Nashorn6587,144624261,90%1013,91
SU-85B4196,761884158,54%409,99
K-9110964,376604153,66%651,39
Fauteur111386,666464131,71%640,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 101609,607084040,00%878,55
IS-27644,514673938,46%562,27
B.U.G.I.6551,825263958,97%907,38
M3 Lee4257,083363852,63%879,67
Valentine AT4199,453203852,63%476,83
Sturer Emil7681,245063842,11%736,02
AMX 65 t8731,796253855,26%780,10
FV224 Chopper71092,847693857,89%1455,54
Char Mle. 75 9934,375813834,21%874,49
M66900,197473764,86%1702,25
SDP 57 Gowika7860,386083754,05%1083,74
IS-M8822,546233754,05%838,62
Leichttraktor180,742153562,86%341,95
Churchill VII6894,347483562,86%1853,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9934,496203537,14%671,08
AT 25699,837683571,43%2548,90
S35 CA5412,263553562,86%959,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8889,666303537,14%744,85
Object 25791364,946873441,18%1046,37
IS-3-II91247,826353441,18%835,77
Marder II3242,182703357,58%745,97
Birch Gun4274,423113354,55%995,50
Bishop5753,395283351,52%2151,18
Staghound Mk. III6406,094453240,63%476,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6556,524113138,71%661,73
Object 140101545,658983167,74%1417,08
Sexton II3185,832643050,00%741,67
M5 Stuart4178,073633046,67%336,59
Alecto4252,304083060,00%618,61
Object 703 Version II 8994,837292944,83%866,31
SU-76M4100,041332744,44%52,30
WZ-131G FT6571,705122762,96%961,74
WZ-113G FT101774,567322744,44%1020,84
Super Conqueror101207,586652642,31%663,83
P26/404259,403382556,00%680,41
AMX 404186,523392560,00%714,52
Waffenträger auf E 100101457,846362552,00%862,11
BT-7435,331022429,17%0,35
Renault FT AC2102,251882462,50%341,20
T376402,295072466,67%1106,26
Eclipse 91167,256722441,67%946,83
WZ-132-110806,706492352,17%752,15
60G FT5385,173142343,48%585,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,613782347,83%825,07
Progetto M40 mod. 6510965,865462231,82%431,71
UDES 15/16101696,187712254,55%1255,96
T25 AT7843,506472259,09%1186,40
M24 Chaffee5288,273082236,36%691,18
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111338,186172227,27%512,16
T1 Cunningham123,86712128,57%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,811312142,86%86,14
M8A14216,572622171,43%585,50
Object 70591304,817502147,62%1048,83
Black Rock 111455,437132138,10%619,58
AT-12162,001852075,00%746,88
T7 Combat Car 262,451252035,00%36,85
Type 71101245,476201936,84%562,95
FSV Scheme A7418,055761957,89%526,24
M-II-Y71215,538591957,89%1934,46
T-29 3187,532551942,11%416,56
Churchill III 5313,686061957,89%583,26
Brennos 8582,055551947,37%435,51
Semovente M415196,282601833,33%138,02
M3 Stuart3109,881591741,18%182,82
Marder 38T4439,593651747,06%1055,43
MKA 2197,313261662,50%768,50
Panzerjäger I2190,402021560,00%728,97
Type 91 Heavy3198,672211553,33%609,09
T56 GMC3263,642271457,14%959,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5401,573401464,29%843,03
M15/423143,542241346,15%211,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,851591369,23%290,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,8377128,33%5,93
25TP KSUST II561,332221258,33%178,21
Patton the Tank 9711,337081266,67%717,68
M2 Light2197,823271145,45%771,22
Cavalier5129,362161136,36%15,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B242,10871040,00%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 81664,908431050,00%1461,08
Turán III prototípus 5236,703771070,00%553,58
MS-1121,8971944,44%29,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III3298,00482887,50%1469,86
M2 Medium Tank363,63165837,50%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7245,75454862,50%250,38
Fiat 3000178,00167742,86%158,37
T-262141,86152728,57%550,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8525,57499757,14%463,14
T1E6 266,57113742,86%74,80
Super Hellcat 7570,86525757,14%732,16
Light Mk. VIC 250,33142616,67%0,17
B14468,80374560,00%1307,19
4TP1110,80356540,00%335,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,20189580,00%366,71
M3 Light 3110,409750,00%229,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,75145425,00%244,22
Mitsu 1085447,00484450,00%704,35
Loyd Gun Carriage2138,50204450,00%796,61
Kolohousenka1111,33172333,33%327,05
Renault UE 573380,334733100,00%1495,30
AMX 50 Foch B101222,3346030,00%506,95
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3520,007133100,00%2081,93
Kunze Panzer 9277,00294333,33%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6246,33395366,67%366,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,5075250,00%77,53
Strv fm/21158,005720,00%49,04
Renault FT10,003120,00%0,00
10TP340,50196250,00%105,41
14TP461,50257250,00%116,70
T2 Medium Tank2257,005172100,00%1430,40
AMX 383136,50317250,00%309,01
BT-7 artillery 312,506120,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8223,5026620,00%110,34
Churchill Crocodile 6915,507802100,00%1251,76
Straussler V–4/40 3397,005932100,00%1371,60
Fantôme 91391,50735250,00%1149,11
Renault Otsu189,001901100,00%414,57
7TP2144,005281100,00%560,61
AMR 35 20,005110,00%0,00
T-116 30,001701100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,008410,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6361,005321100,00%887,39
FCM 2C 3884,0011001100,00%4336,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 80,003310,00%0,00
AE Phase I 9402,0028810,00%42,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-25
Left: 2026-09-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-05-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-04
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-31
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-10
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2025-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-01
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-18
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-09
Left: 2025-09-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-05
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-25
Left: 2025-08-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-10
Left: 2025-07-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-02
Left: 2025-07-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-23
Left: 2025-07-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-11-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-08-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-17
Left: 2024-08-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2024-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2023-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2023-12-01