Caligula_17

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58235071194
Ø Tier8,010,009,9010,01
Victories2772347,61%00,00%2940,85%8744,85%
Defeats2969751,00%00,00%4157,75%10453,61%
Draws8151,40%00,00%11,41%31,55%
Battles survived1427224,51%00,00%1926,76%5226,80%
Tanks destroyed383700,6600,00731,031670,86
Destruction ratio0,870,001,401,18
Tanks spotted518280,8900,00881,242421,25
Damage dealt1.036,980,002.138,171.801,51
Capture points276460,4700,00170,24550,28
Defense points148590,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience609,330,00768,94718,03
WN7848,940,001077,47963,27
WN81059,330,001763,751499,57
Total
Battles58235
Ø Tier8,01
Victories2772347,61%
Defeats2969751,00%
Draws8151,40%
Battles survived1427224,51%
Tanks destroyed383700,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted518280,89
Damage dealt1.036,98
Capture points276460,47
Defense points148590,26
Experience609,33
WN7848,94
WN81059,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,90
Victories2940,85%
Defeats4157,75%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived1926,76%
Tanks destroyed731,03
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted881,24
Damage dealt2.138,17
Capture points170,24
Defense points00,00
Experience768,94
WN71077,47
WN81763,75
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier10,01
Victories8744,85%
Defeats10453,61%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived5226,80%
Tanks destroyed1670,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2421,25
Damage dealt1.801,51
Capture points550,28
Defense points00,00
Experience718,03
WN7963,27
WN81499,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374000
Victories17045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18048,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws246,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10026,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,360,000,000,00
Capture points3110,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4771,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience655,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles374
Victories17045,45%
Defeats18048,13%
Draws246,42%
Battles survived10026,74%
Tanks destroyed1750,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1680,45
Damage dealt1.355,36
Capture points3110,83
Defense points4771,28
Experience655,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4270,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience397,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1830,00%
Defeats4270,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1423,33%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted280,47
Damage dealt866,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points761,27
Experience397,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5946000
Victories284647,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats310052,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150225,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18550,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted98331,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,470,000,000,00
Capture points96631,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points177192,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience578,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles5946
Victories284647,86%
Defeats310052,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150225,26%
Tanks destroyed18550,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted98331,65
Damage dealt522,47
Capture points96631,63
Defense points177192,98
Experience578,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8226000
Victories372545,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats408949,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4125,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived241729,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41700,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted95051,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,030,000,000,00
Capture points104871,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points92531,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience572,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles8226
Victories372545,28%
Defeats408949,71%
Draws4125,01%
Battles survived241729,38%
Tanks destroyed41700,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted95051,16
Damage dealt953,03
Capture points104871,27
Defense points92531,12
Experience572,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1091000
Victories52548,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54650,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30928,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5540,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9510,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,590,000,000,00
Capture points6660,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7110,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience650,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1091
Victories52548,12%
Defeats54650,05%
Draws201,83%
Battles survived30928,32%
Tanks destroyed5540,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted9510,87
Damage dealt1.376,59
Capture points6660,61
Defense points7110,65
Experience650,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (429)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101523,56734232251,72%1324,10
FV4005 Stage II101434,60570205345,25%957,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81368,26673166047,41%1381,65
M40/M4381195,28705138150,40%1350,90
KV-2 (R) 6909,94688135051,85%1503,61
Grille 15101880,13637126846,85%1309,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181004,65713114750,74%1042,98
ISU-15281292,57647108247,41%1247,31
LT-432 8546,0064486348,67%877,29
KV-26816,5362983453,48%1452,38
T-109787,2551278037,69%462,43
G.W. E 100101425,3768275250,27%1177,08
FV215b (183) 101556,6162968247,80%1047,93
T3091549,9069065745,21%1222,74
Löwe 8892,7359560444,37%864,10
WZ-111G FT91336,4155457142,56%944,98
ELC EVEN 90 8510,7566857147,81%862,80
Leopard 1101374,2657956839,26%815,01
KV-220-2 5559,8363153053,21%1048,11
Charioteer8825,2839749244,72%735,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8517,6760248147,40%706,16
T9591629,7377247951,57%1300,96
T92 HMC101539,0067546250,00%1393,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101801,0867145348,34%1241,17
SU-14-281198,1072744654,04%1352,17
WZ-113G FT101607,6565644049,77%1025,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6746,7461941050,24%1078,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3634,9850640363,03%2699,44
DBV-152 102025,1668140145,89%1255,72
SU-85I 5853,6863739952,38%1881,36
BZ-176 81340,9583239950,63%1246,66
Object 268101848,9364039743,32%1146,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559908,9656838646,11%781,15
AMX 13 57 7622,2469538551,17%1150,96
Type 64 6433,3758938553,51%1012,78
AMX 12 t6372,4646137550,40%924,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81091,3864837047,84%1086,92
Object 705A101549,3668536649,18%1092,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101086,4755335647,47%815,82
SU-100Y 6941,3365235354,11%1646,03
T-34-85M 6744,3561734248,54%1159,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101573,8566133549,55%1405,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101738,6971033442,81%1123,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81298,4769733452,69%1439,73
SU-130PM 81370,7470333247,29%1351,14
WZ-111-1G FT8766,5552031844,97%648,46
Type 4 Heavy9978,8363831345,69%710,09
AMX 13 10510789,3967131349,52%735,63
Manticore10493,0062831140,84%315,30
E 7591808,7188930656,86%1793,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81147,8373129751,85%1334,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8378,4951629546,78%485,89
T-100 LT10574,8763029345,05%462,44
Object 268 Version 4101591,6073128351,24%1055,43
FV4004 Conway91049,8837528144,13%757,84
IS-38575,5948928036,43%341,38
KV-856309,1034227341,76%257,79
Strv 103B101727,6366426747,94%1077,92
M53/M5591188,6561626343,35%1087,61
Panhard EBR 10510756,3264925247,62%726,21
Excalibur 6976,7668824952,61%1614,65
Super Hellcat 7774,1052324640,24%903,51
Spähpanzer SP I C7307,3635824347,74%410,77
IS-2M 7862,6166223450,00%910,95
T1 Heavy5205,5824123348,50%206,67
IS7345,5333822746,70%243,05
Cromwell B 6664,6768822455,80%1218,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91569,0781822351,12%1467,08
AMX 13 909410,1450022238,74%317,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6434,3851421846,33%914,56
Hirschkäfer111742,2868721847,25%1030,08
Strv 103-091161,1557221146,92%815,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6312,9252020947,85%669,59
T78 6926,2763520950,72%1286,96
UDES 038977,4852820441,67%900,15
CS-52 LIS 81100,1366320146,27%1143,18
VK 28.016220,3233719547,18%432,09
T-50-2 6363,1756419546,15%814,62
ShPTK-TVP 100 81042,3865919345,60%964,16
Caernarvon Action X 8878,7867719141,88%878,44
IS-7101161,2558819034,74%603,51
Object 140101194,6862818742,25%780,51
Leo7434,9944218641,94%435,64
T-34-2G FT7605,9149318347,54%708,81
Object 70491393,6861518043,33%909,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507621,8956917853,93%756,17
M56 Scorpion 71035,2868817357,80%1423,18
M3 Lee479,1013517244,77%52,43
O-Ho8918,1764717245,93%866,53
Char Futur 4 91435,2471817151,46%1205,20
E 25 7805,6663517043,53%985,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102040,9477016950,30%1656,62
Object 277101358,9360516940,24%848,30
Challenger7574,4240816839,29%510,59
T-34 shielded 5323,1534916851,19%657,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5139,2426916747,90%254,25
M54 Renegade 81167,7970816543,03%1087,82
O-I6688,9956016346,63%1074,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8908,3957416350,31%829,77
Caliban 8994,2567816245,68%986,11
Sturer Emil7682,5447216045,63%779,35
Type 5 Heavy101322,5266615945,28%709,64
M127698,7560815755,41%870,06
T110E3101791,3571715650,64%1268,10
Object 70591053,9167415649,36%807,68
Forest Spirit 81252,6772615656,41%1231,46
S-517814,8260115452,60%1018,88
Object 252U 81148,8072415247,37%1097,01
105 leFH18B2 5752,1557415056,00%1580,42
Churchill III 5807,9492715043,33%1684,20
T-54 first prototype 8994,1774214750,34%1239,35
Cobra 91119,5360314739,46%735,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6755,4961314445,83%1160,09
P.43 ter7593,9055514052,14%809,67
STA-2 8908,7465114046,43%1059,50
Strv 746393,8840313943,88%522,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7701,8645713839,86%789,77
T499768,1563913748,91%949,89
Jagdpanther7680,0445013645,59%707,20
Jagdpanther II8849,4951413644,12%642,02
Type 59 8928,5464713541,48%972,60
P.43 bis6492,3042913143,51%724,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6830,2361513049,23%1391,73
AMX AC mle. 488986,7558012947,29%960,39
Indien-Panzer8428,3545112938,76%250,24
SU-1006633,7652812657,94%1171,01
WZ-131G FT6387,6835512237,70%404,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81010,0467712245,08%1022,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81098,4364312039,17%997,13
LTG7445,2556711851,69%799,64
Dicker Max 6849,3958911844,07%1433,61
TVP T 50/51101503,2165011746,15%1156,19
StuG IV 5385,0136311746,15%792,75
Bisonte C45 81289,4180311546,96%1247,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81556,4475511548,70%1581,04
Jagdpanzer IV6583,9433211346,90%1007,36
Conqueror9749,5956311342,48%406,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4213,8536411246,43%666,05
XM57 81420,7273211248,21%1248,27
T28 Concept 7517,7137311246,43%514,67
KV-15289,1131511145,95%408,70
O-Ni7804,9164610955,96%976,22
M10 RBFM 5537,2454610953,21%1006,91
Super Conqueror101418,6369610844,44%887,45
Emil I8681,5149410742,99%512,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6489,6940110639,62%655,40
Nashorn6446,0627510544,76%578,04
Strv S1 81455,3766510446,15%1406,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101547,0164810250,00%973,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81180,9467110244,12%1544,21
Panhard EBR 909583,3563510247,06%688,20
BZT-70 101704,6665710132,67%806,37
AMX 50 Foch91495,9167110143,56%1205,85
AMX 13 757373,1246710043,00%574,27
GSOR 1008 81187,1769010054,00%1219,72
StuG III Ausf. G5239,272979950,51%385,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 8848,416459844,90%810,82
Achilles6492,984469748,45%786,76
E 75 TS 81110,196729742,27%1064,62
Bretagne Panther 6768,706599752,58%1386,76
T-284180,982629548,42%383,79
IS-3-II91528,077739547,37%1318,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91032,725379441,49%647,39
Object 777 Version II 91226,877239443,62%888,70
Škoda T 56 81444,668029351,61%1378,87
AT 15A 7713,575829243,48%798,11
FV4202 8899,147039250,00%1097,21
Panther/M10 7721,056079148,35%986,88
KR-1111740,047829142,86%944,26
Mäuschen91311,616659044,44%1013,07
Object 430U101274,706199037,78%784,70
SU-10181041,295838648,84%1050,08
Object 907 101228,565898631,40%648,00
MT-256198,353108646,51%380,18
KV-1S6225,732838334,94%115,94
Kranvagn101534,876728242,68%946,61
Prototipo Standard B91483,856878248,78%1280,01
G.W. Tiger91368,096928247,56%1220,52
AMX 50 Foch B101654,476458139,51%1028,58
T110E4101615,856878046,25%1033,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8846,936358046,25%877,66
Pawlack Tank6589,155117941,77%768,14
FV217 Badger101735,087097838,46%1012,93
LTTB8481,135287746,75%689,77
Churchill VII6324,334307643,42%348,47
SU-100M17806,745737648,68%1000,90
SU-855326,053387542,67%549,06
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81373,436867544,00%1190,07
XM66F 81124,646407548,00%1020,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101245,076847445,95%863,67
VK 100.01 (P)81155,237747454,05%1288,88
Caernarvon8442,834587240,28%224,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416,382517150,70%882,57
53TP Markowskiego8839,396567051,43%834,98
Ares 90101397,816887041,43%841,83
T-29 3417,285236957,97%1676,23
K-91-PT 91232,226996850,00%1039,07
122 TM 81126,137136752,24%1201,34
AE Phase I 91297,486416636,36%861,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691488,928306564,62%1358,12
O-I Experimental5404,174216445,31%562,81
Leopard 120 Verbessert111253,166626443,75%695,13
Hotchkiss EBR7433,404816243,55%711,95
FV201 (A45) 7843,376626245,16%1046,61
Object 25791003,806596140,98%682,45
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6699,416986155,74%1327,82
Kirovets-1 8951,076956142,62%869,31
Strv m/425241,303206051,67%485,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68452,625836060,00%734,62
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91132,757236051,67%977,73
AMBT 81140,086865945,76%1114,77
Tortoise91614,908365955,93%1275,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5239,533435949,15%443,70
IS-M8316,474245836,21%50,35
Object 274a 81085,797215749,12%1183,28
Valiant 5547,885945756,14%1195,12
T803111497,636955733,33%721,12
M66314,643685641,07%208,58
Maus101647,457215639,29%1106,38
212A91458,367485655,36%1361,55
Panhard AMD 178B6204,234065660,71%486,52
Object 703 Version II 8830,146665650,00%731,78
P.435254,333665552,73%539,32
Char Mle. 75 9547,496335554,55%590,85
Object 260 101292,186295534,55%695,28
T7 Combat Car 2244,913595438,89%1194,12
Archer5284,923145347,17%455,13
45TP Habicha7759,965345236,54%804,15
G.W. Panther7827,275565242,31%962,46
T 55A 91061,316615246,15%802,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6715,165595150,98%1116,69
T26E5 8682,436315147,06%630,74
T-54 ltwt.9714,765564942,86%841,76
Hotchkiss H352444,404254858,33%2597,13
Object 780 101817,196444831,25%1127,75
AMX ELC bis5116,852324742,55%139,73
M446632,215324746,81%906,95
Ikv 1035313,153614647,83%606,93
Type 62 7293,425514555,56%464,03
T110E5101088,227114546,67%597,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91426,206814551,11%1288,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8349,044034537,78%325,60
P.44 Pantera8717,345164436,36%617,04
Black Prince7517,614434436,36%391,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3134,452644447,73%360,46
IS-3A 8813,576784445,45%679,45
E 100101619,077184341,86%924,47
Object 43091654,058044355,81%1770,92
Sexton I 3322,143614358,14%1233,21
T-549982,216424242,86%813,56
DZT-159 91386,796284230,95%887,48
40TP Habicha6410,564434148,78%613,05
AMX 404127,002594146,34%289,39
AMX AC mle. 467830,985304148,78%1065,22
A46 6282,954004027,50%577,56
BT-7 artillery 3456,036134067,50%2201,69
Churchill I5157,563413956,41%191,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3303,645063953,85%1766,47
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81188,337423958,97%1258,23
MTLS-1G14 3264,694223956,41%1128,86
SU-1527573,454253844,74%549,97
T297496,825493857,89%510,90
B.U.G.I.6676,114803839,47%1019,55
M2 Medium Tank387,081783842,11%78,91
Ho-Ri 3101401,496083740,54%671,72
Object 26391491,496763748,65%1217,27
CS-6310956,445223627,78%435,29
T-505140,672243641,67%231,43
T25/27826,065783655,56%1092,43
T-34-856667,866113560,00%1428,52
STB-1101310,835223531,43%696,89
T288983,576123542,86%808,43
T-463135,352313452,94%445,21
Valentine3196,853143455,88%647,00
Lorraine 50 t 91051,446723444,12%788,67
M47 Iron Arnie 8991,646653345,45%947,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9777,535513250,00%606,16
25TP KSUST II5128,002673145,16%76,48
Taschenratte111392,196633132,26%514,20
Škoda T 27 8848,905743138,71%737,97
KV-4 KTTS 8743,395303138,71%564,41
Charioteer Nomad 81390,558133174,19%1530,70
M7 Priest3190,171863063,33%519,90
L-60 2151,273093036,67%724,38
Type 619806,175692944,83%512,97
60G FT5158,552682951,72%172,01
Matilda4179,932592839,29%227,99
P26/404168,642802850,00%289,94
M374209,181962853,57%655,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4406,004222835,71%1051,07
Toro 91400,006892839,29%982,02
M415322,592002729,63%261,00
Turtle Mk. I 81184,116952740,74%1065,84
Churchill Crocodile 6918,817532751,85%1292,18
M36 Jackson6541,354682646,15%764,09
T-832 8978,046382646,15%745,25
T14 5445,006092548,00%736,68
Grille5439,564742552,00%859,04
IS-4102227,757222433,33%1644,40
Valentine II 4329,215262458,33%1094,23
Object 244 6800,637392454,17%1120,78
SU-76G FT4219,172362347,83%297,98
NC 70 Błyskawica101235,707312365,22%834,21
Leopard Prototyp A9857,354902330,43%448,29
StuG III Ausf. B4205,002922356,52%413,50
M-IV-Y 8982,435652326,09%816,68
T25 AT7806,004842240,91%833,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7929,416202236,36%1398,41
TOG II* 6764,276202254,55%1140,34
A-205217,712412152,38%675,52
SU-85B4381,103842157,14%982,27
Jagdtiger91348,527092157,14%1074,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101306,435912133,33%720,64
M4A1 FL 10 6669,485192133,33%876,63
SFAC 105 81034,005722142,86%827,30
ARL V396159,702762035,00%0,00
TS-60 91060,156662060,00%862,79
IS-2-II8780,115991947,37%719,48
Hummel6768,225971855,56%1258,39
Lago4142,392371850,00%262,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,831431833,33%38,08
Carro d'assalto P.887982,838231866,67%1394,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101039,224871838,89%405,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81421,676831850,00%1371,83
14TP453,351401752,94%144,45
T6981020,007171650,00%1322,70
T-116 3196,132571643,75%593,41
T404139,202011526,67%88,23
M18 Hellcat6861,874781533,33%1331,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8330,334911546,67%354,13
Ashigaru 101137,076951560,00%700,46
Nemesis 81037,936861546,67%1138,53
Strv m/40L380,431171450,00%102,08
King Tiger (Captured) 7600,296071464,29%728,66
Turán III prototípus 5263,363841457,14%508,49
FV380591187,697431346,15%1046,51
Stridsyxa 8960,384811330,77%596,89
Miel 81026,586631241,67%946,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5729,007081275,00%1938,85
S35 CA5259,913321154,55%433,91
T23E3 7453,184391145,45%491,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,003551070,00%451,31
M10 Wolverine5665,404731040,00%1415,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 101068,104411010,00%401,99
IS-6 81006,607381040,00%926,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 8919,807801070,00%1081,92
SU-2-122 5301,102921040,00%424,17
KV-1SA 5534,305411030,00%899,89
MKA 2258,905211080,00%1170,62
Excelsior 5435,805861070,00%847,83
ISU-122S 7814,102661020,00%942,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 81127,607171040,00%1498,32
Sav m/434247,78281944,44%468,06
AMX 38334,00252977,78%261,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91078,89638933,33%537,43
Marder 38T4318,33307944,44%646,88
Kunze Panzer 9704,22623955,56%511,48
Škoda T 40 6538,33496955,56%957,64
Somua SM 81334,00814944,44%1275,75
10TP367,50142850,00%105,50
T-448520,88642862,50%596,29
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8987,00631850,00%951,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91167,14615728,57%657,45
T-26238,4394728,57%0,00
T56 GMC3340,86279728,57%1096,63
M3G FT3171,57270757,14%432,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101812,71714742,86%1271,98
TS-5 81291,14674742,86%1123,53
Durendal 101484,86747757,14%1042,98
50TP prototyp 8770,17752666,67%750,07
T1 HMC2125,50168666,67%777,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481056,33462616,67%863,95
FV3046361,33270633,33%353,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,00102666,67%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4227,67301616,67%502,32
FCM 2C 3221,67317633,33%401,23
Gonsalo 81069,83585616,67%745,71
114 SP2 101074,17725683,33%627,71
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4311,33321616,67%673,63
Fiat 30001188,00437580,00%1136,03
T-4371027,809345100,00%1948,15
VK 20.01 (D)469,20158520,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92022,0041950,00%1253,57
Saryuda 91339,40916580,00%1114,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 8319,60345540,00%107,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,00282450,00%792,83
Leichttraktor117,7590425,00%0,00
T3 HMC242,5097425,00%0,00
T-26G FT2135,25257475,00%513,15
White Dragon 81039,50809475,00%1256,72
AMR 35 2144,003124100,00%693,94
T-127 381,25210475,00%287,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8416,25435425,00%177,52
Ikv 723110,00145333,33%52,20
Type 95 Heavy4116,333123100,00%350,94
Marder II3113,33187366,67%307,29
Renault UE 573169,67206333,33%287,11
Pz.Sfl. IVb4545,33433333,33%1904,50
Windhund 8609,67509333,33%326,77
AMX ELC 901 6149,67457333,33%104,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71032,00640366,67%1617,03
Emil II9155,0021420,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2106,002842100,00%428,48
BZ-75101788,50868250,00%1356,64
BZ-16680,0014220,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404190,00301250,00%377,65
M4 Improved 5151,0028520,00%93,24
M48A5 Patton10426,00483250,00%158,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2196,504042100,00%813,98
Lago M38 3268,504612100,00%676,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2763,00927250,00%2810,07
Predatore 9957,50624250,00%562,63
Yong Bing 9267,0022420,00%0,00
Strv fm/211108,004810,00%325,18
Strv m/38220,001911100,00%264,10
BT-2272,001271100,00%338,67
4TP1160,001771100,00%784,75
7TP281,001061100,00%293,14
M2 Light225,0011610,00%0,00
SU-1820,00110,00%0,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 90,007801100,00%261,00
BZ-587822,009301100,00%945,07
GSOR the TANK 9374,008011100,00%307,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5103,0024510,00%0,00
Object 590 9234,009381100,00%264,10
TS-54 82286,0066610,00%1890,12
T-45 2328,0023410,00%1281,31
Škoda T 45 7235,006001100,00%261,00
Leox 91704,0042910,00%991,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-14
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2021-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2023-11-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2023-11-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2019-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-06-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2023-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-23
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-26
Left: 2023-03-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-12-28