C0P0I

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles500710121322
Ø Tier6,990,008,268,81
Victories2327746,49%00,00%6049,59%15146,89%
Defeats2617752,28%00,00%5847,93%16250,31%
Draws6171,23%00,00%32,48%92,80%
Battles survived1445428,87%00,00%3024,79%8526,40%
Tanks destroyed283640,5700,00540,451320,41
Destruction ratio0,800,000,590,56
Tanks spotted311240,6200,00580,481480,46
Damage dealt640,820,00727,31759,42
Capture points709601,4200,002492,062950,92
Defense points256830,5100,00630,52630,20
Experience366,930,00490,17450,97
WN7688,400,00624,28508,92
WN8700,540,00533,84462,69
Total
Battles50071
Ø Tier6,99
Victories2327746,49%
Defeats2617752,28%
Draws6171,23%
Battles survived1445428,87%
Tanks destroyed283640,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted311240,62
Damage dealt640,82
Capture points709601,42
Defense points256830,51
Experience366,93
WN7688,40
WN8700,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier8,26
Victories6049,59%
Defeats5847,93%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived3024,79%
Tanks destroyed540,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted580,48
Damage dealt727,31
Capture points2492,06
Defense points630,52
Experience490,17
WN7624,28
WN8533,84
Past 30 days
Battles322
Ø Tier8,81
Victories15146,89%
Defeats16250,31%
Draws92,80%
Battles survived8526,40%
Tanks destroyed1320,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1480,46
Damage dealt759,42
Capture points2950,92
Defense points630,20
Experience450,97
WN7508,92
WN8462,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles494000
Victories23447,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24048,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17435,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3120,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,690,000,000,00
Capture points6121,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8841,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience432,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles494
Victories23447,37%
Defeats24048,58%
Draws204,05%
Battles survived17435,22%
Tanks destroyed2060,42
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3120,63
Damage dealt1.118,69
Capture points6121,24
Defense points8841,79
Experience432,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories8750,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7946,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6135,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,470,000,000,00
Capture points2231,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience405,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories8750,88%
Defeats7946,20%
Draws52,92%
Battles survived6135,67%
Tanks destroyed840,49
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted840,49
Damage dealt780,47
Capture points2231,30
Defense points2741,60
Experience405,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt289,640,000,000,00
Capture points831,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience247,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2454,55%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed170,39
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted451,02
Damage dealt289,64
Capture points831,89
Defense points160,36
Experience247,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1134000
Victories47541,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64456,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31427,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7520,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,920,000,000,00
Capture points19561,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10520,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience288,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1134
Victories47541,89%
Defeats64456,79%
Draws151,32%
Battles survived31427,69%
Tanks destroyed5980,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted7520,66
Damage dealt604,92
Capture points19561,72
Defense points10520,93
Experience288,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3220000
Victories163750,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155248,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123938,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18010,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23350,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,890,000,000,00
Capture points97163,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points86422,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience476,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles3220
Victories163750,84%
Defeats155248,20%
Draws310,96%
Battles survived123938,48%
Tanks destroyed18010,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted23350,73
Damage dealt903,89
Capture points97163,02
Defense points86422,68
Experience476,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1839000
Victories76541,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103256,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56530,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9720,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,410,000,000,00
Capture points20811,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16160,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience314,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1839
Victories76541,60%
Defeats103256,12%
Draws422,28%
Battles survived56530,72%
Tanks destroyed7690,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted9720,53
Damage dealt633,41
Capture points20811,13
Defense points16160,88
Experience314,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories10747,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7231,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,410,000,000,00
Capture points3671,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience437,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories10747,14%
Defeats11751,54%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived7231,72%
Tanks destroyed880,39
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1050,46
Damage dealt949,41
Capture points3671,62
Defense points1100,48
Experience437,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856664,38391297749,95%1121,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5412,62367290849,86%1026,50
M40/M438839,35409171246,90%825,59
Object 261101021,25406156546,96%772,28
Škoda T 40 6467,57339129748,19%737,36
Dicker Max 6503,31312126444,07%704,62
KV-26641,40383107649,81%1064,73
IS-38899,63439106545,16%850,05
Maus101164,7345974844,25%703,16
S-517995,3934062844,11%1179,43
Tiger (P)7810,5140559948,58%1013,26
ISU-15281077,6046056843,31%1020,13
T-29 3308,7329053849,81%1039,50
AMX 50 1008951,1841653645,71%941,90
AMX 50 1209973,2539352539,62%661,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9908,3445052544,19%640,41
Super Hellcat 7516,2334752546,86%578,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8915,5044050446,03%969,78
212A91210,4542950246,41%1107,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101228,7740549740,44%678,64
AMX 50 B101056,6842947244,49%600,70
KV-48729,8539946546,67%672,24
ST-I91133,7248946346,87%919,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81115,6540745542,64%922,78
T-448526,2741841146,96%493,57
T28 Prototype8869,1937040942,54%709,82
T-109873,7948639848,74%681,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519395,5137538843,56%342,05
Jagdtiger91342,5957737446,52%1022,38
AMX 13 909468,4136836742,51%445,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91002,1137136346,28%636,73
T54E19851,5740136243,09%556,14
T959663,8036236039,44%262,36
M1039959,8542834947,56%742,92
M66722,2240634853,45%1143,86
Type 586403,7929134142,82%562,34
Caernarvon8638,7239033740,06%474,30
T328832,6046833450,60%840,73
Ferdinand8939,7143232944,38%806,00
T309704,3333932638,34%325,13
Tiger II8852,1848932550,15%906,61
T1 Cunningham193,3515631549,52%414,88
Strv 103-09746,3740930340,92%372,17
ARL 446460,0028330043,00%611,96
T-1506593,9735930051,00%946,16
UDES 038434,3331528441,90%213,77
M127573,2228328343,11%577,65
IS7637,5843227953,05%786,84
Black Prince7649,2146127944,44%690,61
E 7591153,8647027946,95%912,12
M75254,1425027748,74%843,13
IS-2-II8427,5033427437,23%178,06
Sturer Emil7660,5639226350,19%820,41
T-34-856425,0134425947,49%623,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507552,4629425146,61%557,23
T698867,7149925146,22%1005,77
AT 86443,3332724655,28%705,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8361,9134624348,15%465,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 548634,8538824243,39%445,49
Type 619583,8649223843,28%325,49
T288678,0437023844,54%500,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8429,6140923444,02%470,78
T25/27560,5038123249,14%652,05
HWK 128255,6237022942,36%190,56
T2971083,3252422759,03%1512,27
KV-15335,2124022544,89%498,23
T71 DA7337,6735722444,20%450,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6444,5926922244,14%486,58
VK 30.01 (P)6454,1330822149,77%684,28
IS-7101072,8847021741,47%611,35
KV-37644,5437921250,47%726,66
AMX M4 mle. 457502,0533920443,63%440,28
Indien-Panzer8518,0438420441,67%398,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7435,6627520144,78%396,58
T110E4101137,2945420043,50%585,08
Grille5402,9626619956,28%876,43
E 100101132,2443819846,97%671,10
AMX 13 757313,5334919741,12%399,59
M446474,0628619450,52%715,98
M18 Hellcat6526,0832319144,50%751,66
Churchill VII6418,8729318448,37%563,07
T110E510973,4348618043,33%514,86
T26E5 Patriot 8498,6743217851,12%419,17
CS-538546,2938517544,00%484,27
AMX 30 1er prototype9531,4235117340,46%228,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6422,3326217146,78%570,72
STA-18457,9740316539,39%297,94
Prototipo Standard B9782,2153216145,34%482,00
Tiger I7893,6350716048,13%1038,46
BDR G1 B5283,1821415944,65%334,34
SU-1006502,7230015848,73%725,29
Churchill I5275,2924115642,31%346,73
Škoda T 256425,0040515545,16%628,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5203,1019215343,79%303,96
SU-1527798,1138915246,05%984,41
Hummel6453,5531914952,35%562,27
BZ-587484,6539314847,30%422,60
IS-4101174,7551014746,94%716,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,3923814247,18%699,60
StuG III Ausf. G5233,5819314249,30%380,39
Nashorn6588,8429513945,32%861,13
P.43 ter7364,1532513644,85%313,93
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5298,6722613551,85%481,62
Emil I8608,6344713452,24%501,87
Leopard Prototyp A9741,5940813243,94%426,77
M10 Wolverine5349,5427213046,92%655,99
M3 Stuart3189,6623612850,78%728,09
VK 30.02 (D)7441,9829312638,10%383,29
T216115,9527712647,62%116,41
Type T-345336,8025012547,20%788,90
AT 25310,7227112451,61%663,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5474,0830512445,97%993,08
P.43 bis6450,7737212351,22%695,59
AMX 12 t6302,7033912045,83%613,47
SDP 44 Burza6408,5432812050,00%546,82
Škoda T 177340,7838111540,00%446,96
M415379,6923211243,75%448,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5274,9028011046,36%423,09
CS-599840,0949310947,71%601,07
40TP Habicha6387,1030810853,70%602,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7412,8235010442,31%412,36
T-50-2 6157,3127010245,10%192,93
T110E310787,6340210142,57%290,29
Grille 1510883,6850010152,48%475,18
Strv 746306,8124610042,00%310,00
Strv 103B10978,164469839,80%412,81
Škoda T 45 7603,754499644,79%565,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,313539460,64%968,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10481,154109343,01%280,37
FV230 Canopener10757,694669345,16%307,90
P.435310,802649247,83%678,79
AMX ELC bis5143,522569254,35%342,30
Patton the Tank 9612,463978543,53%373,49
Panhard AMD 178B6121,152818453,57%194,32
Object 430U10688,194488340,96%277,17
Pz.Kpfw. 558672,983798333,73%289,01
Ikv 723315,552338243,90%827,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,061498247,56%68,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3336,493318252,44%820,90
T-284177,121638148,15%374,50
Ikv 1035248,732088141,98%354,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,021558140,74%8,65
SU-855355,742738061,25%845,92
B1498,861517848,72%86,29
Valiant 5428,263707441,89%761,43
T28 Concept 7463,013217336,99%340,44
SDP 40 Zadymka5311,362527251,39%505,61
T1 Heavy5409,993617054,29%753,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505252,162117044,29%315,99
Sturmpanzer II4233,351936955,07%749,01
FV215b (183) 10825,014076943,48%349,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474166,251646854,41%456,39
Strv m/425241,812326750,75%481,57
L-60 254,391566648,48%115,40
T3 HMC2177,832066546,15%709,97
Lago4149,711696338,10%203,49
StuG IV 5318,512266344,44%579,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,351686245,16%245,45
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3432,103576233,87%1057,72
B.U.G.I.6599,053666045,00%854,65
Leopard 110835,465475942,37%400,96
Semovente M415221,952025850,00%303,03
AMX 404149,631885749,12%412,58
CS-447466,823225728,07%400,04
Leichttraktor193,641445641,07%222,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4207,382125637,50%350,41
M3 Light 385,711455653,57%286,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6230,352805442,59%322,28
T7 Combat Car 296,191715457,41%420,93
M374301,502575251,92%1049,09
Marder II3136,601425248,08%248,02
VK 28.016103,652865248,08%107,25
Marder 38T4373,312744948,98%989,49
Type 4 Chi-To6307,902984835,42%303,64
AMX 30 B10463,943724829,17%68,76
M3 Lee4237,571934742,55%654,56
Sav m/434219,042604755,32%524,08
M2 Light283,981864656,52%234,10
M5 Stuart4135,152314652,17%234,87
SU-85B4328,392464654,35%769,76
O-I6436,533744551,11%574,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6232,563184553,33%489,85
GSOR the TANK 9607,613304429,55%267,34
Valentine3169,551824242,86%383,59
M7 Priest3127,951664160,98%341,76
Object 27710879,415584148,78%496,43
Jagdpanzer IV6342,152324050,00%443,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,332584047,50%391,62
P26/404349,182663958,97%910,51
T-46390,161253844,74%160,24
T404423,493113756,76%1121,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,082343762,16%540,14
Panzerwagen 39 3156,862113638,89%494,06
Char Futur 4 9962,814543638,89%529,61
BT-7 artillery 3189,362503641,67%524,72
14TP474,141503537,14%0,22
T56 GMC3119,661363540,00%154,42
SU-130PM 8779,145173542,86%534,45
AMX 383144,562003450,00%338,78
BT-22107,211703348,48%369,01
MT-25654,912603345,45%75,44
KV-1SA 5314,763183342,42%404,54
Fantôme 9913,824463345,45%656,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,691243256,25%156,85
Valentine AT4304,532633246,88%850,21
CS-52 LIS 8507,713433141,94%334,05
D23114,801683060,00%357,35
T80311846,435453060,00%508,46
Object 14010636,034972948,28%330,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7254,763862944,83%252,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5163,172442937,93%187,58
Matilda4305,612292839,29%627,52
T-45 2127,071672744,44%436,18
MKA 2164,311922642,31%418,07
Type 1 Chi-He4211,321872556,00%523,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,561162544,00%104,46
T-804134,041772548,00%313,30
Object 283 9614,483722544,00%347,88
T-116 3167,162182556,00%617,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8506,323582540,00%303,19
Straussler V–4/40 3192,481962528,00%430,76
Strv m/40L3176,081852450,00%474,13
10TP360,881132445,83%67,04
Cruiser Mk. II286,211362454,17%249,05
25TP KSUST II560,481442343,48%43,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3138,502512245,45%272,60
Löwe 8655,323842245,45%496,59
BT-7464,571642152,38%126,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,331602157,14%362,19
Lorraine 39L AM365,10822123,81%0,46
TOG II* 6547,523162142,86%683,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,791511942,11%389,95
Renault FT AC241,74701931,58%0,29
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5301,632861942,11%723,85
T-26279,061181747,06%197,13
Cruiser Mk. III3207,591671741,18%729,67
T-703128,061801758,82%402,10
Windhund 8616,294071758,82%533,22
Renault UE 57342,50921643,75%33,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3127,801861573,33%497,33
Panzerjäger I281,531211553,33%155,04
T1E6 2200,132721553,33%851,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,001521457,14%399,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2158,771441346,15%602,69
Strv m/38270,151191346,15%90,46
Renault FT 75 BS257,541061353,85%193,17
Object 432U11778,775481330,77%232,44
LTP 3198,773191346,15%819,28
7TP299,75961216,67%109,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,831611241,67%24,71
SU-76M488,251301241,67%21,53
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6429,003571266,67%701,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,091671163,64%539,13
Cruiser Mk. I1163,821571154,55%738,43
121B 10397,273471136,36%9,25
Pz.Kpfw. II288,701491030,00%114,77
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8352,305441060,00%306,83
T-54 first prototype 8516,402271010,00%329,41
WZ-120-1G FT 8624,103651040,00%364,62
Renault FT1134,89178944,44%705,34
T-602121,22188955,56%460,17
113 Beijing Opera 10322,89458955,56%203,91
M14/412187,75130825,00%457,29
D1268,63124850,00%130,94
AMR 35 2132,13143825,00%364,02
T-3450,0073714,29%0,00
Fiat 30001124,57151742,86%449,65
Renault NC-31116,5755742,86%22,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3150,57226771,43%542,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2265,0017170,00%810,50
STB-110689,17419633,33%204,89
Strv m/31 3368,33262650,00%986,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert11582,50446650,00%247,52
Light Mk. VIC 2148,00283650,00%734,90
Chi-Ni2104,20262540,00%267,55
M36 Jackson6206,60291580,00%318,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,60163560,00%490,48
AMX ELC 901 651,80304560,00%200,56
Pvlvv fm/422114,75180475,00%464,05
T3E2 Medium Tank 3256,75353475,00%1306,54
Kolohousenka127,0076333,33%0,00
M15/423423,67472366,67%1838,49
4TP131,33120333,33%2,53
Hotchkiss H352182,33286366,67%904,93
DS PZInż5436,00334333,33%674,88
FV227 Conceiver8895,3333530,00%665,55
T-34 with L-11 4181,00321333,33%293,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 262,67168366,67%259,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,0090250,00%174,46
L6/40279,50115250,00%97,77
Progetto M40 mod. 6510700,507672100,00%480,61
MS-1186,50110250,00%315,95
Pz.Kpfw. I221,50110250,00%111,42
FV229 Contender9498,50546250,00%230,06
FCM 2C 3265,50227250,00%647,18
43 M. Toldi III 30,003320,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1134,007651100,00%696,73
Black Prince II 7316,004561100,00%384,41
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3206,002631100,00%620,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2014-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-04-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2016-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-20
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-18
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-14
Left: 2014-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-10