Bergihb

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356062132434
Ø Tier7,069,008,728,45
Victories1677947,12%00,00%5642,42%18342,17%
Defeats1837851,61%2100,00%7456,06%24456,22%
Draws4491,26%00,00%21,52%71,61%
Battles survived648618,22%00,00%3022,73%9521,89%
Tanks destroyed205970,5800,001060,803480,80
Destruction ratio0,710,001,041,03
Tanks spotted383441,0800,00870,662710,62
Damage dealt722,05210,501.434,041.381,00
Capture points258430,7300,00680,522250,52
Defense points61790,1700,0010,01680,16
Experience496,54212,50715,97691,70
WN7761,01-159,58854,29871,28
WN8812,540,001226,521240,93
Total
Battles35606
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1677947,12%
Defeats1837851,61%
Draws4491,26%
Battles survived648618,22%
Tanks destroyed205970,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted383441,08
Damage dealt722,05
Capture points258430,73
Defense points61790,17
Experience496,54
WN7761,01
WN8812,54
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt210,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience212,50
WN7-159,58
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles132
Ø Tier8,72
Victories5642,42%
Defeats7456,06%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived3022,73%
Tanks destroyed1060,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted870,66
Damage dealt1.434,04
Capture points680,52
Defense points10,01
Experience715,97
WN7854,29
WN81226,52
Past 30 days
Battles434
Ø Tier8,45
Victories18342,17%
Defeats24456,22%
Draws71,61%
Battles survived9521,89%
Tanks destroyed3480,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2710,62
Damage dealt1.381,00
Capture points2250,52
Defense points680,16
Experience691,70
WN7871,28
WN81240,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3444,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2025,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,180,000,000,00
Capture points480,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience660,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3444,16%
Defeats4355,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2025,97%
Tanks destroyed340,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted530,69
Damage dealt1.103,18
Capture points480,62
Defense points250,32
Experience660,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience313,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt86,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience368,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted162,29
Damage dealt86,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience368,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2071000
Victories90643,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112354,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54626,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10530,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19430,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,680,000,000,00
Capture points22321,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points31791,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience593,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2071
Victories90643,75%
Defeats112354,23%
Draws422,03%
Battles survived54626,36%
Tanks destroyed10530,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted19430,94
Damage dealt901,68
Capture points22321,08
Defense points31791,54
Experience593,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles607000
Victories30049,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30550,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15525,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3880,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,920,000,000,00
Capture points4370,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2480,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience728,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles607
Victories30049,42%
Defeats30550,25%
Draws20,33%
Battles survived15525,54%
Tanks destroyed3040,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3880,64
Damage dealt1.270,92
Capture points4370,72
Defense points2480,41
Experience728,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81367,88725327848,54%1380,13
Cromwell6378,22363312946,53%554,08
ISU-15281183,37641178746,39%1164,89
SU-86645,06431171050,76%859,68
KV-1S6415,71338153149,77%629,29
KV-856476,68357146647,41%629,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8843,53625126747,20%783,17
O-I Experimental5483,7938797951,58%870,29
IS-38745,6852286247,91%672,61
IS7584,5841682046,83%621,95
ELC EVEN 90 8433,3563678648,60%681,86
Super Hellcat 7420,8743171248,17%407,08
Löwe 8878,4066368546,86%843,10
O-I6530,7938465349,62%787,88
KV-15414,8835061152,86%811,04
T-448747,3260454844,71%810,73
VK 36.01 (H)6369,9131650652,37%485,99
TS-54 8883,5566749742,66%730,12
KV-26536,5940449547,47%770,65
Char Futur 4 91118,6263949141,96%754,29
O-Ni7676,5444745448,68%750,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101618,0072142845,79%1177,40
Crusader6217,0324242046,67%429,39
Churchill III 5428,9748942049,29%799,64
Object 140101399,9767441442,27%952,21
O-Ho8706,0149540942,30%569,10
T-50-2 6314,5235637850,00%693,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5184,0121836048,61%298,83
50TP prototyp 81030,0969635750,14%1015,92
T-34-856458,8836934848,28%738,24
Object 25791006,8052732645,09%781,42
BT-7 artillery 3119,5617031547,30%272,95
Object 261101144,3062529042,76%850,72
IS-7101206,1667026148,28%803,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6304,0342325942,08%587,43
AE Phase I 91066,7960025139,44%706,67
H3 91572,4371323544,68%1183,70
M54 Renegade 8991,4662922639,38%825,72
Panhard AMD 178B6196,4132721841,74%286,29
Object 277101232,4366220441,67%758,49
Manticore10705,8261618739,04%554,12
Caernarvon8930,5271018554,05%1014,04
Covenanter5104,5318717746,89%134,75
T-345252,3827017647,16%488,51
Strv 103B101585,8167216848,81%1024,51
Type 4 Heavy9798,0752615344,44%515,63
Type 5 Heavy101125,4060414948,32%578,13
UDES 038617,5948214047,86%478,70
Hotchkiss EBR7276,7640913837,68%289,71
Maus101518,8678913748,18%1037,56
SU-122A5263,9824313748,91%429,61
T-549612,0555212642,86%364,52
T-284227,7521712543,20%507,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68234,9244311945,38%189,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,0018911844,07%91,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,3615811748,72%326,51
S-517672,7253711747,01%717,10
E 759609,3758311442,11%297,04
SU-14-28929,8361110646,23%851,63
Ares 758954,0761110631,13%882,64
VK 100.01 (P)8813,0960910147,52%743,66
K-91-PT 91084,0064210048,00%794,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,901529945,45%49,86
E 65 Zwilling 81345,938159852,04%1179,52
SU-54174,531839350,54%284,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3116,371768354,22%290,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8976,415638240,24%769,85
CS-599728,845258138,27%382,80
CS-538512,994937944,30%437,43
Black Prince7636,236297552,00%740,10
Tiger II8577,246097456,76%547,82
Super Conqueror101383,156617335,62%730,99
Conqueror9974,276047037,14%563,62
Type 95 Heavy4226,882366950,72%634,47
T25 AT7483,134466946,38%427,06
Cruiser Mk. IV495,881546847,06%91,39
Strv 103-091255,446446650,00%905,40
M36 Jackson6438,833926645,45%527,41
P.44 Pantera8470,174706341,27%325,50
CS-6310886,165866338,10%384,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6277,233686241,94%430,92
Panhard EBR 909318,525516051,67%282,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7532,504995650,00%627,11
Cruiser Mk. III369,48975238,46%55,76
FV4004 Conway91174,186375149,02%926,95
Patton the Tank 9793,274975129,41%511,96
212A91204,356564948,98%958,31
T-437569,315894843,75%735,47
Ares 8591026,796404837,50%658,51
P.43 bis6481,894434740,43%653,65
Valiant 5309,554174742,55%435,82
T-109591,675264639,13%275,45
Mäuschen9988,826264544,44%693,86
GSOR the TANK 9769,025234533,33%416,11
P.43 ter7636,365403948,72%801,24
Type 91 Heavy3185,151773943,59%441,67
FV4005 Stage II10755,595393943,59%338,96
Object 70491117,345773842,11%659,86
Object 252U 8883,556123839,47%692,62
Object 43091120,437193545,71%811,18
CS-447615,885353447,06%755,97
A-205136,672383351,52%297,61
Charioteer8888,485773345,45%724,43
Obsidian 8856,487613357,58%997,32
Churchill VII6367,914353250,00%463,21
T959701,815483237,50%249,39
M10 Wolverine5351,633113040,00%512,24
UDES 03 Alt 3 91652,507653046,67%1428,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6368,564122762,96%605,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 8702,635412740,74%478,28
SU-263106,361512548,00%120,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8462,835842441,67%488,00
T110E3101916,088032458,33%1360,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,45992250,00%110,27
T288777,776012250,00%679,47
Rambo 91144,777092250,00%938,61
SU-182121,571652161,90%727,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 101667,905512119,05%712,86
Vz. 71 Tesák10594,425631936,84%321,93
Leopard Prototyp A9795,956051947,37%493,41
DS PZInż5140,122071735,29%14,39
Type 59 First Warrior 8576,946331752,94%573,61
T1 HMC242,00921650,00%106,25
Challenger7745,445121637,50%759,16
ISU-152K 81215,697231656,25%1323,09
Comet7290,074031435,71%162,85
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00501442,86%25,61
SFAC 105 8992,934841428,57%623,88
Tiger I7476,005341361,54%508,94
Churchill I5384,003421346,15%599,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101432,006041338,46%791,72
Prototipo Standard B9627,084571233,33%238,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6716,205601050,00%1321,04
VK 30.01 (P)6270,004171040,00%179,14
SU-100Y 6689,005291060,00%1231,27
14TP448,89236966,67%261,00
Sexton II337,3387944,44%53,03
MTLS-1G14 387,11172944,44%110,71
Churchill Crocodile 6702,00577955,56%926,13
P.435491,50382825,00%1145,19
Ares 9010925,00612837,50%360,71
BZ-74-1 81618,13718837,50%1422,17
Leox 9910,63573850,00%611,44
Renault NC-3114,7151728,57%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5163,57394757,14%339,57
T-463141,14141728,57%357,75
Object 777 Version II 91334,86773757,14%998,13
Fantôme 91249,29564728,57%948,50
M6A2E1 8614,40637560,00%641,43
Leichttraktor150,2580450,00%83,47
Cruiser Mk. I19,25100475,00%261,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81044,50539425,00%851,72
Waffenträger auf E 10010600,00740475,00%342,35
Windhund 81198,75680450,00%1063,77
Kunze Panzer 9452,75513450,00%252,18
L-60 233,0088425,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,0073333,33%0,00
M15/423120,67264366,67%329,11
10TP30,00116333,33%0,00
T-26273,33110333,33%105,17
Object 283 91538,00733366,67%1668,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 449,00271366,67%261,00
OCP Peacekeeper 9799,3332230,00%350,37
Renault Otsu132,506620,00%0,00
M14/412134,002292100,00%492,34
P26/404615,00391250,00%1651,55
T207657,0031020,00%707,76
MS-1116,505020,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6252,0025720,00%138,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2179,503042100,00%827,60
Convert. Medium Tank T3 397,5018520,00%30,41
E 77 91664,50710250,00%1134,53
STA-2 8470,50627250,00%430,13
AMX ELC 901 60,00262250,00%107,96
Kolohousenka12,001701100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001202,002561100,00%1194,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00010,00%0,00
Renault FT10,001810,00%0,00
M2242,005910,00%0,00
M4A1 Sherman51193,009481100,00%4856,58
4TP142,002121100,00%261,00
7TP2111,009010,00%147,03
Ikv 1035459,005971100,00%1352,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001810,00%0,00
M18 Hellcat6134,004261100,00%261,00
A-4471369,0044310,00%2103,64
Somua S353298,0024610,00%608,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 555,0013710,00%0,00
FV4202 8455,0039810,00%250,82
LHMTV80,005271100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,001101100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-19
Left: 2021-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2021-07-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-07-18
Left: 2021-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-13
Left: 2022-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-05-29