Bacilus6

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31204143477
Ø Tier8,4310,0010,0010,00
Victories1562750,08%535,71%1544,12%3140,26%
Defeats1515048,55%857,14%1852,94%4457,14%
Draws4271,37%17,14%12,94%22,60%
Battles survived811125,99%214,29%617,65%1519,48%
Tanks destroyed250100,8040,29120,35340,44
Destruction ratio1,080,330,430,55
Tanks spotted284920,91221,57601,76831,08
Damage dealt1.262,91855,14830,91910,97
Capture points104600,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points139150,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience538,93588,50504,15470,21
WN71021,66391,40542,82464,02
WN81307,70584,29733,76782,80
Total
Battles31204
Ø Tier8,43
Victories1562750,08%
Defeats1515048,55%
Draws4271,37%
Battles survived811125,99%
Tanks destroyed250100,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted284920,91
Damage dealt1.262,91
Capture points104600,34
Defense points139150,45
Experience538,93
WN71021,66
WN81307,70
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories535,71%
Defeats857,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted221,57
Damage dealt855,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience588,50
WN7391,40
WN8584,29
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed120,35
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted601,76
Damage dealt830,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,15
WN7542,82
WN8733,76
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3140,26%
Defeats4457,14%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived1519,48%
Tanks destroyed340,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted831,08
Damage dealt910,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,21
WN7464,02
WN8782,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2003000
Victories80940,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114557,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53126,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11060,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13280,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.839,360,000,000,00
Capture points13900,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points27601,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience483,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles2003
Victories80940,39%
Defeats114557,16%
Draws492,45%
Battles survived53126,51%
Tanks destroyed11060,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted13280,66
Damage dealt1.839,36
Capture points13900,69
Defense points27601,38
Experience483,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles857000
Victories41948,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41047,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30835,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6440,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4900,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,560,000,000,00
Capture points4320,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11321,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience551,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles857
Victories41948,89%
Defeats41047,84%
Draws283,27%
Battles survived30835,94%
Tanks destroyed6440,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4900,57
Damage dealt1.645,56
Capture points4320,50
Defense points11321,32
Experience551,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1846000
Victories94751,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89948,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72139,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13890,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13370,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,760,000,000,00
Capture points24531,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points110285,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience683,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1846
Victories94751,30%
Defeats89948,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived72139,06%
Tanks destroyed13890,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted13370,72
Damage dealt1.390,76
Capture points24531,33
Defense points110285,97
Experience683,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles914203088
Victories369940,46%00,00%1446,67%2730,68%
Defeats522457,14%00,00%1653,33%6169,32%
Draws2192,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived260728,52%00,00%1033,33%2528,41%
Tanks destroyed48470,5300,0080,27320,36
Destruction ratio0,740,000,400,51
Tanks spotted81400,8900,00551,831321,50
Damage dealt1.315,660,001.446,501.430,95
Capture points63310,6900,00983,271031,17
Defense points188582,0600,00311,032032,31
Experience452,670,00699,40438,30
Total
Battles9142
Victories369940,46%
Defeats522457,14%
Draws2192,40%
Battles survived260728,52%
Tanks destroyed48470,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted81400,89
Damage dealt1.315,66
Capture points63310,69
Defense points188582,06
Experience452,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed80,27
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted551,83
Damage dealt1.446,50
Capture points983,27
Defense points311,03
Experience699,40
Past 30 days
Battles88
Victories2730,68%
Defeats6169,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2528,41%
Tanks destroyed320,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1321,50
Damage dealt1.430,95
Capture points1031,17
Defense points2032,31
Experience438,30

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3090000
Victories137344,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats168254,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws351,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92930,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19060,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19410,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,920,000,000,00
Capture points16600,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points35561,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles3090
Victories137344,43%
Defeats168254,43%
Draws351,13%
Battles survived92930,06%
Tanks destroyed19060,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted19410,63
Damage dealt1.805,92
Capture points16600,54
Defense points35561,15
Experience529,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6731,02511447852,99%2087,41
Strv S1 81657,45608278953,46%2002,98
Strv 103B101952,12578210250,81%1389,06
TVP T 50/51101767,32566168348,07%1380,57
Leopard 1101522,64527120746,48%1066,47
T110E3101702,05545111249,91%1199,07
FV215b (183) 101298,1246196746,33%813,55
M40/M4381330,2453190853,30%1617,82
Panhard EBR 10510814,4645770542,70%712,46
FV217 Badger101821,5263568452,19%1325,46
Object 261101374,8957666153,25%1215,01
T92 HMC101567,6853066051,52%1578,22
T-5491401,3955464847,07%1395,79
Object 907 101447,4055057048,07%971,52
Emil I81222,0650547354,76%1349,23
AMX 50 Foch B101621,7453646847,22%1094,84
Emil II91206,9040344542,92%886,14
Maus101293,0553838245,29%811,39
T9591818,2765436245,86%1508,19
Type 4 Heavy91546,5651430553,11%1485,77
M127953,0746527052,59%1385,50
M53/M5591447,5366626752,06%1427,61
M446829,1548324258,68%1606,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8572,7948523345,92%747,92
SMV CC-6781022,3843922046,36%1024,15
T-4481105,9074520752,17%1563,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81403,9877220552,20%1825,15
Strv 107-12111761,9269719747,72%988,29
Tortoise91803,5076119750,76%1542,03
AT 1581153,8756019551,28%1193,68
T-34-85M 6870,8445419053,16%1590,18
T2881154,1259018555,14%1256,25
Škoda T 256700,3152717350,29%1393,92
Leo7786,1343916851,19%1100,45
Object 140101344,6753916841,67%856,98
Object 43091556,5278516355,83%1524,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101045,0864516248,15%765,53
Strv 746714,0539415448,05%1250,17
AT 77899,6447514958,39%1295,48
O-Ni7958,4960613347,37%1179,03
Panhard EBR 909882,5273513054,62%1319,10
Hotchkiss EBR7524,6242512550,40%1018,72
Object 430U101732,0456312548,80%1356,84
GSR 3301 Setter7363,4644312542,40%582,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591244,4656312342,28%1081,07
Leopard Prototyp A91282,0456712144,63%1039,26
AT 86540,9435612055,00%915,08
SU-1018992,3256512052,50%1083,23
Manticore10611,4841412042,50%457,22
Super Conqueror10992,6442611741,03%484,87
AMX 13 10510693,7351711643,10%516,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291448,5472311454,39%1314,60
AMX 50 1008837,3952011342,48%669,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,1460811357,52%1024,91
CS-6310987,6943810745,79%582,75
FV4005 Stage II101136,8940910549,52%712,24
VK 100.01 (P)8684,9650810450,00%575,59
SU-14-17842,225089842,86%1106,60
Strv m/425286,273019542,11%534,48
Conqueror91083,015759240,22%755,39
G.W. E 100101163,335849044,44%904,36
M415458,453148656,98%769,81
Indien-Panzer8904,495178242,68%912,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7992,564488150,62%1410,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6813,084298052,50%1230,35
SMV CC-567879,144367951,90%1270,55
T-437913,996637850,00%1494,79
Caernarvon8999,125297744,16%909,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8532,264647736,36%686,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507970,595217343,84%1195,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101271,804667145,07%1035,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181008,745907054,29%1072,27
T82 HMC4237,331997044,29%620,80
O-Ho81024,325866942,03%1136,38
AT 25447,724916953,62%1124,16
FV2078877,296826947,83%881,12
Type 5 Heavy101352,726086855,88%871,92
M36 Jackson6726,335816665,15%1387,89
AMX AC mle. 467825,374086556,92%1139,67
O-I6522,755076352,38%802,04
T25 AT7811,685586352,38%1065,45
LPT-67 Šelma9610,573766142,62%602,25
Kranvagn101436,853775933,90%857,00
Škoda T 509785,404015832,76%402,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101773,204445545,45%1338,91
ARL V396677,444145561,82%1361,74
AMX 13 909886,113935440,74%1043,44
Object 26391248,916055341,51%891,41
G.W. Panther71131,815705255,77%1600,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6940,184195046,00%1780,68
SU-86713,185974951,02%962,80
FV3046582,563544850,00%941,38
T2971068,045934643,48%1165,50
Churchill VII6839,584274548,89%1529,62
AMX AC mle. 488957,215194337,21%795,47
Object 268 Version 4101536,717114257,14%1104,07
Strv 103-091525,076494146,34%1283,00
G.W. Tiger91139,665544151,22%1023,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101364,057994156,10%788,68
Black Prince7771,035924052,50%922,19
Panther/M10 7615,483894032,50%698,76
Alecto4216,032673842,11%368,41
Lago4240,593483756,76%655,37
Sav m/434515,392293641,67%1284,15
M66397,892713540,00%334,32
Ikv 1035527,532743444,12%1221,47
UDES 0381206,946733458,82%1304,80
212A91141,095033461,76%1067,10
M10 Wolverine5598,524873351,52%1281,71
Hummel6842,535913250,00%1131,40
SU-122A5427,914153250,00%923,91
O-I Experimental5568,304843050,00%1093,88
T26E5 8720,906242958,62%792,66
T 55A 9852,766012948,28%625,45
VK 30.02 (M)6749,486692759,26%1520,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 101238,756772458,33%712,02
Prototipo Standard B9990,054842268,18%916,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6747,503802259,09%1295,20
T-62A101170,865812250,00%827,84
T-34-856541,954452152,38%849,66
Mäuschen91043,904252142,86%725,64
FV380591114,455082060,00%1230,82
Type 95 Heavy4279,632561942,11%718,54
AMX 50 B101145,944941625,00%536,33
T1 Heavy5336,803721553,33%530,03
AE Phase I 9864,073661533,33%464,35
M3 Lee4214,213101450,00%677,72
Strv m/40L3149,233061376,92%517,37
Vz. 71 Tesák10444,465931376,92%421,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101051,675871241,67%622,91
T328979,585471241,67%921,88
T18 HMC384,831991233,33%103,81
Matilda4577,13340837,50%1442,57
IS-38683,13386850,00%573,77
EMIL 1951 81031,00587837,50%898,66
T34 B 8974,38610850,00%969,92
SU-54125,50243666,67%278,34
T404245,33253633,33%407,33
FCM 2C 3422,83445650,00%1255,77
Tetrarch 2464,009355100,00%3542,49
T95E6 101012,80543520,00%489,16
TVP VTU Koncept8528,00329475,00%618,08
T-2628,50116475,00%261,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10979,50751475,00%627,61
MTLS-1G14 3226,50275450,00%836,31
T1 HMC271,33130333,33%130,56
Lorraine 39L AM3211,00171366,67%693,45
M2 Medium Tank333,67109333,33%0,00
Tiger II8173,67375333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6456,67321333,33%536,87
Birch Gun4201,67219333,33%457,87
T110E410377,0031430,00%3,10
Object 27710869,67404333,33%312,99
Ares 758659,67745366,67%706,67
T-29 3354,00491366,67%1388,28
116-F3 10645,00511333,33%131,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2344,005552100,00%2193,11
T1 Cunningham128,50124250,00%78,39
Renault FT 75 BS2114,001972100,00%654,20
105 leFH18B2 5387,004922100,00%723,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2578,0043820,00%3876,48
SU-263315,00294250,00%849,27
Valentine AT4464,507582100,00%1698,62
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2156,50345250,00%538,98
LTG7655,50448250,00%1519,46
Pawlack Tank6296,5026520,00%159,87
T1E6 2125,002822100,00%607,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8708,5026020,00%465,87
43 M. Toldi III 3194,504772100,00%1006,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1352,0038710,00%2358,58
Strv fm/2111024,0015651100,00%13013,99
Renault FT1140,0018610,00%698,68
Renault Otsu1136,003341100,00%667,91
53TP Markowskiego80,0012010,00%0,00
MS-1174,002661100,00%403,10
VK 30.02 (D)71499,009241100,00%3096,32
CS-5380,004911100,00%261,00
CS-599897,0018110,00%476,33
T-1091234,0024610,00%765,09
LTTB8196,0020210,00%45,01
Windhund 81839,006291100,00%2207,88
KV-1SA 50,002310,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 9929,0030910,00%464,78
T-116 3277,005061100,00%1108,77
T-34 shielded 5228,0012910,00%240,63
Tiger 131 6259,0031210,00%106,62
T-45 2795,0010411100,00%6107,84
Valentine II 4184,005961100,00%625,74
AC 1 Sentinel 4412,0045610,00%1066,28
SU-100Y 6373,009610,00%290,88
Dicker Max 60,005910,00%0,00
Excalibur 6575,0014010,00%537,90
T-54 first prototype 8237,006761100,00%261,00
Valiant 5620,007311100,00%1638,54
Super Hellcat 7464,0016010,00%339,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 81330,0011071100,00%1956,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-06
Left: 2024-06-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-23
Left: 2022-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2022-09-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-10-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-29
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-27
Left: 2019-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-22
Left: 2018-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-02
Left: 2019-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-06-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2018-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2018-02-01