BARBA78

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10750911158550
Ø Tier8,1610,009,358,72
Victories5221648,57%654,55%6641,77%25045,45%
Defeats5388850,12%545,45%9157,59%29553,64%
Draws14051,31%00,00%10,63%50,91%
Battles survived2230820,75%327,27%2213,92%11621,09%
Tanks destroyed698900,6560,55860,543730,68
Destruction ratio0,820,750,630,86
Tanks spotted1169101,09171,551781,136321,15
Damage dealt1.118,702.215,911.710,101.546,99
Capture points350750,3300,0000,001450,26
Defense points177430,1700,0000,00660,12
Experience657,76871,91767,60778,54
WN7893,841108,64800,07951,55
WN81119,691673,261207,421418,66
Total
Battles107509
Ø Tier8,16
Victories5221648,57%
Defeats5388850,12%
Draws14051,31%
Battles survived2230820,75%
Tanks destroyed698900,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1169101,09
Damage dealt1.118,70
Capture points350750,33
Defense points177430,17
Experience657,76
WN7893,84
WN81119,69
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted171,55
Damage dealt2.215,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience871,91
WN71108,64
WN81673,26
Past 7 days
Battles158
Ø Tier9,35
Victories6641,77%
Defeats9157,59%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived2213,92%
Tanks destroyed860,54
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1781,13
Damage dealt1.710,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,60
WN7800,07
WN81207,42
Past 30 days
Battles550
Ø Tier8,72
Victories25045,45%
Defeats29553,64%
Draws50,91%
Battles survived11621,09%
Tanks destroyed3730,68
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted6321,15
Damage dealt1.546,99
Capture points1450,26
Defense points660,12
Experience778,54
WN7951,55
WN81418,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2369,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2369,70%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived39,09%
Tanks destroyed210,64
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted371,12
Damage dealt1.127,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories5035,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7351,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1812,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3826,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,990,000,000,00
Capture points1200,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories5035,46%
Defeats7351,77%
Draws1812,77%
Battles survived3826,95%
Tanks destroyed680,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted970,69
Damage dealt1.004,99
Capture points1200,85
Defense points1130,80
Experience601,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1898000
Victories94049,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95850,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59331,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9530,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18240,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,590,000,000,00
Capture points29011,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points78874,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience775,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1898
Victories94049,53%
Defeats95850,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived59331,24%
Tanks destroyed9530,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted18240,96
Damage dealt977,59
Capture points29011,53
Defense points78874,16
Experience775,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3177000
Victories152247,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats154248,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1133,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87027,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18520,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35681,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,020,000,000,00
Capture points36421,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24790,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience563,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles3177
Victories152247,91%
Defeats154248,54%
Draws1133,56%
Battles survived87027,38%
Tanks destroyed18520,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted35681,12
Damage dealt830,02
Capture points36421,15
Defense points24790,78
Experience563,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories9540,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13155,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4920,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,280,000,000,00
Capture points130,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience605,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories9540,43%
Defeats13155,74%
Draws93,83%
Battles survived4920,85%
Tanks destroyed1060,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1850,79
Damage dealt1.369,28
Capture points130,06
Defense points140,06
Experience605,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (488)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81106,44652326349,34%1104,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81249,86763237351,07%1379,10
Löwe 81027,91748229149,28%1102,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81175,11723203950,76%1292,42
Lorraine 40 t 81193,27698186549,12%1340,35
T92 8391,53592185147,22%537,32
SU-14-17719,58528167146,62%940,29
T-34-856387,65386166945,18%551,76
FV215b (183) 101659,93650162248,58%1128,58
105 leFH18B2 5995,65705157756,56%2173,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8533,82609156247,63%718,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101463,05644153044,77%1038,22
KV-26803,22630148453,64%1415,37
IS-38797,25606133545,92%731,84
Škoda T 56 81552,63853133253,00%1470,87
Type 64 6427,56529131848,18%969,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8502,13612118450,42%765,94
IS-7101384,30688118144,45%926,81
XM57 81711,45830117948,35%1546,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101613,64628114845,73%1049,84
SU-86529,73483111247,12%607,05
Caliban 81227,86767104253,17%1375,78
Object 252U Defender 81296,28770103149,66%1346,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8500,00563103144,71%671,00
Object 703 Version II 81558,83934102755,60%1737,53
ELC EVEN 90 8474,2764791547,87%739,17
T-109899,0756888440,27%621,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81279,8279384952,77%1391,51
Strv S1 81160,5660982447,33%1105,72
Rinoceronte101663,3372780447,76%1173,49
Bisonte C45 81377,9784478948,80%1420,02
Škoda T 27 81036,7262772447,65%1223,65
M53/M5591321,2367771052,39%1274,19
TVP T 50/51101587,5068370249,15%1199,54
Ares 90 C111991,9584166451,20%1428,59
Prototipo 6 81519,2981865450,61%1454,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81632,3481064655,42%1612,62
KV-37445,6130763343,29%327,90
Leopard 1101524,5463863044,60%1052,02
Kranvagn101761,5772161545,37%1260,74
M40/M4381060,6066159251,35%1076,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81245,1974258052,59%1403,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6581,0059657250,87%1458,56
Grille 15101545,2660957147,81%988,21
DBV-152 102010,9369556948,15%1321,34
BZT-70 102359,6989056852,64%1568,65
T-1506376,2129356644,70%411,29
ISU-15281352,0868156451,24%1363,29
Char Futur 4 91496,1573256347,25%1242,04
AE Phase I 91513,5577156149,38%1292,97
Object 705A101600,3373655947,23%1110,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101684,3865355547,57%1134,89
Tiger II8640,5156654745,34%508,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101555,9267254547,34%1092,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 8849,7268654150,46%958,81
AMX 13 10510867,2757353742,64%757,60
Caernarvon Action X 81030,8576452651,33%1182,13
Tiger-Maus 91800,5485851050,20%1628,13
T-448436,6041650144,51%350,51
Cobra 91420,9874149750,10%1177,49
Vz. 55101566,3662949142,36%944,81
GSOR 1008 81507,9576948851,23%1510,25
M54 Renegade 81300,2280548654,73%1396,00
SU-130PM 81309,3071247650,00%1272,85
AMX 50 1008930,1961646546,24%856,04
Object 430U101582,7268746142,73%1074,37
T92 HMC101476,6264345749,23%1216,13
Panhard EBR 10510590,2859945644,52%456,77
E 25 7959,4167545046,89%1300,47
E 759871,3860644845,76%598,77
E 100101388,3365144743,40%915,30
AMX 50 B101626,5865941241,99%1067,52
T-34-3 8869,2465341049,02%948,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8917,8173940754,30%1159,90
Tiger 131 6711,9862540455,94%1222,24
Strv 103B101592,8863340047,75%1059,83
M-VII-Y 91746,1684239747,61%1230,70
AMX 13 57 GF 7735,3580938356,40%1488,58
AMX 13 909540,4356338044,21%559,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81351,4177337950,92%1475,25
Object 274a 81081,4274937750,40%1330,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 8962,9270937546,93%1004,32
Strv 103-091234,6259736047,22%955,84
EMIL 1951 81275,6874035950,14%1293,49
Object 70591491,2776235848,88%1333,15
T-549817,5856434841,67%602,15
FV230 Canopener102092,7686534653,76%1487,51
Manticore10629,6761334645,38%513,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581979,10104334552,75%2005,44
Caernarvon81038,7269734447,67%1088,87
SU-14-28996,1160833748,66%982,26
Object 268 Version 4101781,8973333748,96%1196,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91518,5779233649,40%1233,46
IS7473,0540933144,41%403,26
TBT 91859,0480433145,62%1441,10
WZ-111G FT91641,7668033042,42%1284,89
Object 260 102226,9286531850,00%1589,39
Conqueror91237,7569931649,68%978,47
T-437374,0232231047,42%385,57
KV-15293,3626331050,00%456,44
T57 Heavy101806,4767630640,85%1160,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101753,5177430054,33%1360,42
Prototipo Standard B91314,5865329344,03%1054,51
UDES 038732,1950929343,34%580,36
Charioteer Nomad 81215,6067028947,06%1142,42
212A91199,9464028850,00%1054,86
KR-1112000,9384428644,41%1167,46
AMX 50 12091181,8661728444,37%920,63
BZ-75101700,9871328044,29%1087,26
Panther7457,7549527944,80%514,44
Concept 1B 91775,9085927950,54%1311,97
M60 101302,8662527845,68%876,97
IS-6 81034,9572427549,82%1066,00
T-345193,2022127345,05%295,33
Super Conqueror101619,8169727143,17%1067,29
Char Mle. 75 9891,3465826047,31%1069,79
T-284166,9720125852,71%383,39
Turtle Mk. I 81282,8776425647,66%1217,12
STG Guard 81068,9063025547,45%1184,71
FV4202 8843,3268525448,03%1021,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81106,9168624949,00%1105,72
Object 140101227,1264124544,49%828,56
T-34-85M 6525,5250324244,63%675,63
121B 101362,0565824144,40%922,83
Object 43091536,0178124051,67%1428,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81137,3066023945,19%1191,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101764,9568823941,00%1145,93
Object 268101865,1166123045,22%1176,44
VK 100.01 (P)8772,6762522846,05%745,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 81280,0474822653,98%1270,19
T110E5101748,6076722546,22%1200,91
E 65 Zwilling 81480,8384122445,98%1240,72
STB-1101386,6368722346,19%970,47
Panhard EBR 909553,1367322352,91%667,58
T-100 LT10770,3362922245,05%711,00
Charioteer81380,1371722151,58%1578,69
Object 277101496,3067522142,99%974,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101825,5973622044,55%1148,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,5531522049,55%607,68
Black Rock 111980,3881921942,92%1141,86
FV226 Contradictious 81468,6884521853,67%1498,82
Object 261101198,1062921650,46%976,78
WZ-111-1G FT81026,8460121447,66%972,76
Škoda T 5091319,3469421347,42%1100,50
P.44 Pantera8933,5362921346,01%1041,81
Somua SM 81442,2184221352,11%1507,37
AMX AC mle. 488996,0764221250,47%1063,72
Škoda T 256605,0857220955,02%1140,90
M48A5 Patton101504,7972820452,45%1116,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9989,8259120243,07%808,03
Coccodrillo 101859,1175319749,24%1239,55
Pudel 6546,0655119654,08%898,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8774,1765819643,37%743,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,9322019543,59%176,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101665,0472819446,39%1111,37
T26E5 Patriot 8969,6870419446,91%1040,55
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6584,8456619349,74%994,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7608,8445619245,31%687,78
Centurion Action X101199,1660418941,80%750,94
Ho-Ri 3101912,2069518948,68%1247,36
Jagdtiger91506,6870118350,27%1250,47
WZ-120G FT 91836,4081818248,90%1407,03
AMX 67 Imbattable112117,9276018143,65%1234,38
Object 268 Version V 102041,6574118149,72%1361,18
XM66F 81407,1378117851,69%1488,60
TS-5 81187,2976317451,72%1209,01
122 TM 81165,7870717444,83%1206,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691432,9475317146,78%1327,52
Type 5 Heavy101593,9772716147,83%948,34
T110E3101884,2682515662,18%1422,35
Tiger I7964,3265615444,16%1097,05
IS-5 (Object 730) 81159,1873515250,00%1269,22
T110E4101866,0569515149,67%1268,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102083,2585315050,00%1253,68
Excalibur 6739,8856814953,02%1139,60
AMX 12 t6244,0332814738,10%361,72
TS-54 81191,7283814752,38%1190,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91531,8677314647,95%1378,60
G.W. Panther7723,8455114647,26%736,48
T-34-2G FT7665,3253214547,59%817,38
AMX 13 757377,8847914447,92%604,53
AMX M4 mle. 457777,0458614452,08%928,17
Ares 90101845,9478314148,23%1344,16
56TP 81168,0675913850,72%1217,72
Felice 91363,7568313745,26%1164,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481339,6080113647,79%1536,05
Leopard Prototyp A91381,6864513540,74%1018,27
M127868,4267513455,97%1132,66
Grille5350,5137813345,11%564,04
Chrysler K GF 81058,1772713349,62%1152,33
TVP VTU Koncept8781,3160313149,62%887,19
ST-II101478,2564812839,84%880,00
IS-2-II81033,9868612852,34%1167,08
AMBT 81161,5574512850,78%1221,21
SDP 58 Kilana81381,9372012750,39%1400,74
T9591807,9182812751,97%1450,73
Tiger (P)7766,0160312551,20%925,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518756,4557012445,97%652,11
Black Prince7769,5566112252,46%976,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8529,2554812244,26%686,90
45TP Habicha7888,4666412156,20%1184,40
SU-122A5160,3027111844,92%144,93
Kunze Panzer 91109,5668611844,92%889,82
Chimera 81277,0677711648,28%1278,35
T 55A 91004,0965711650,86%838,56
Cromwell B 6524,2254311553,04%888,37
FV4025 Contriver112488,0093011449,12%1592,11
M56 Scorpion 7926,8566411251,79%1325,97
UDES 15/16101429,2667211149,55%1012,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6768,6163711150,45%1318,51
Cromwell6425,8150311052,73%728,66
AMX 50 Foch B101518,1559511039,09%855,74
Panther/M10 7942,0865811046,36%1532,98
Type 4 Heavy9989,9170310952,29%724,98
O-Ho8953,3664410943,12%870,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68446,5355810953,21%641,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 91671,7775910547,62%1378,10
Projet Louis 9771,4962110539,05%829,46
Hummel6587,9047710456,73%871,03
ISU-152K 81326,2068910346,60%1409,20
IS-4101631,4577810250,00%1190,13
Maus101333,4167910143,56%791,86
Ferdinand8960,9864910151,49%845,72
M446815,1766310059,00%1572,93
CS-52 LIS 81129,1666410041,00%1095,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81199,067869954,55%1271,97
VK 30.01 (P)6421,504659852,04%570,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91440,667679550,53%1268,18
M-IV-Y 81203,917449546,32%1253,76
Stinger 102184,367609440,43%1274,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6547,624909359,14%1077,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4354,574979362,37%1359,64
Mäuschen91064,636439348,39%832,54
VK 30.02 (M)6332,044329246,74%416,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7878,007069254,35%1158,55
VK 75.01 (K) 81198,098168957,30%1311,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007650,756018752,87%957,70
VK 30.01 (H)5242,803338743,68%335,61
AMX 50 Foch91683,027258743,68%1399,31
NC 70 Błyskawica101402,786208640,70%773,23
AMX AC mle. 467667,035298653,49%854,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81148,386498447,62%1198,21
White Dragon 81122,887058349,40%1191,82
AT 15A 7903,777408354,22%1360,28
O-I6590,135648254,88%966,61
SU-54117,202358144,44%85,33
E 5091146,467228151,85%1035,54
Kampfpanzer 67101696,117108139,51%968,69
Ikv 1035309,563397847,44%586,37
UDES 14 Alt 58925,017287758,44%1088,70
Panhard AMD 178B6359,364787749,35%933,94
M-III-Y8850,797427757,14%903,67
Churchill VII6664,796057655,26%1197,32
AMX ELC bis5194,802867636,84%401,33
P.43 ter7645,435707550,67%883,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507721,095647546,67%713,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7834,315767548,00%1101,82
P.43 bis6518,435277452,70%936,76
Hotchkiss EBR7467,555827458,11%941,68
Windhund 81322,817317452,70%1462,19
ARL 446652,185217251,39%1035,28
SU-1006747,655807255,56%1404,23
IS-3-II91399,497687252,78%1220,59
T-50575,301647041,43%23,00
VK 16.02 Leopard551,781766942,03%37,79
KV-137334,074976955,07%406,26
Saryuda 91463,876966744,78%1008,17
AS-XX 40 t111695,068216654,55%1222,67
G.W. E 100101352,836366549,23%1040,85
Hirschkäfer111522,396566448,44%831,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,952616346,03%256,92
WZ-113G FT101321,265506238,71%611,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8901,906446041,67%876,90
Indien-Panzer8973,207345957,63%1283,79
P.435371,953915837,93%782,62
M-VI-Y9870,485595836,21%482,82
T-832 81349,168285853,45%1378,67
40TP Habicha6533,404785745,61%833,51
T-46388,721695756,14%250,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10746,055465639,29%510,99
Churchill I5402,094635550,91%733,12
SU-1018842,225805545,45%803,89
Object 26391380,626235534,55%954,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,702055345,28%58,31
K-2 81184,427085240,38%1075,33
O-Ni7605,985745152,94%659,86
FV225 Collector 91673,678235147,06%1207,83
TNH T Vz. 5191073,027385054,00%839,45
Sturmpanzer II4185,003045054,00%502,84
Strv m/38258,631314953,06%110,45
M-II-Y71043,477664951,02%1341,98
IS-3A 81509,598704951,02%1496,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6558,405164847,92%653,03
IS-2 shielded 71009,217564862,50%1401,39
53TP Markowskiego81136,897024744,68%1202,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291178,946934751,06%927,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5202,003094744,68%298,57
Tortoise91622,728734759,57%1285,96
Super Hellcat 7695,495854751,06%986,53
SU-26378,332324654,35%150,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4165,872554667,39%501,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G346,842014544,44%40,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII101429,766684546,67%915,61
60G FT5294,073144440,91%417,74
WZ-131G FT6651,705104447,73%1018,90
T-50-2 6399,205894461,36%1105,56
SU-1527903,815824351,16%1284,06
25TP KSUST II5239,673694245,24%385,95
Object 25791421,937984252,38%1479,42
Bretagne Panther 6676,456414257,14%1218,04
T2 Medium Tank278,731734057,50%291,59
T78 61147,888304070,00%1958,33
Strv fm/21122,821383935,90%0,23
Strv m/425291,313513948,72%641,50
Renault Otsu173,792043836,84%73,81
UDES 169968,376423847,37%780,86
Centurion Mk. 7/19807,246273745,95%579,46
AC 4 Experimental 6590,705413745,95%991,94
T-54 first prototype 81062,227813751,35%1325,46
O-I Experimental5368,034643661,11%637,68
E 75 TS 81411,787303638,89%1294,77
T-29 3178,082513647,22%442,98
FV201 (A45) 7918,256893658,33%1304,84
Carro d'assalto P.887869,466793551,43%1032,42
M10 RBFM 5519,345153554,29%1072,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91277,916063438,24%856,20
Nergal 81148,217403447,06%1083,95
StuG III Ausf. G5181,452683354,55%270,14
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91525,397943351,52%1266,73
KV-220-2 5499,946623357,58%920,87
TNH 105/10008757,346383253,13%749,79
Object 283 9924,976823253,13%792,93
Leichttraktor1116,002603145,16%374,45
T 54D 91260,657833151,61%1093,45
SU-855763,636073066,67%2096,37
A-436255,903803046,67%280,96
L-60 2138,273533050,00%659,26
Crusader6131,792342937,93%93,17
Type 619838,696982955,17%710,06
M415415,694872962,07%658,60
M2 Medium Tank370,031422948,28%72,22
FV4005 Stage II101186,216322958,62%859,80
T28 Concept 7657,974562934,48%700,69
Sav m/434169,322392850,00%294,18
Type 71101515,546512835,71%849,52
WZ-111 model 5A101325,965932740,74%765,26
FV217 Badger101337,967372755,56%842,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3101,411302733,33%82,44
Versuchspanzer 5791565,487732744,44%1169,34
Škoda T 245482,044982650,00%1331,60
M-V-Y101138,315862630,77%582,17
K-91-PT 91263,658062657,69%1252,22
Eclipse 91603,737822642,31%1337,21
Type 91 Heavy399,081982552,00%188,38
BZ-6891221,606552536,00%790,09
M18 Hellcat6591,405342552,00%994,68
T14 5445,966002441,67%799,65
VK 30.02 (D)7939,717512454,17%1558,05
E 50 Ausf. M101329,215962437,50%837,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5343,964342450,00%724,45
14TP4185,093222347,83%521,17
AMX 105 AM mle. 474197,302752356,52%568,11
IS-M8445,705522356,52%404,54
BT-2230,051552277,27%261,00
Durchbruchswagen 24224,953532250,00%511,57
MTLS-1G14 3185,553492259,09%716,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 8846,057872272,73%1027,76
Type 95 Heavy4122,242382147,62%199,13
Ho-Ri 191339,527412157,14%952,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5423,904602147,62%837,56
Fantôme 91161,337312152,38%1012,34
Matilda4225,252612035,00%364,01
113101212,655452030,00%639,91
Renault FT152,262311947,37%96,07
T-62A101413,007071952,63%1021,51
Gonsalo 81616,958721942,11%1583,33
P26/404313,393791855,56%803,83
WZ-111 model 1-49597,226501855,56%424,24
Pvlvv fm/42238,611761872,22%261,00
T-26273,831051833,33%112,59
Lorraine 50 t 91334,226721833,33%1121,09
Lago4261,003341747,06%637,08
T803111407,656671735,29%539,62
Ikv 72371,751041631,25%0,00
Marder II3104,631701637,50%63,05
S35 CA5404,563601637,50%654,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191283,255441625,00%753,38
Ares 8591289,257421643,75%1029,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6502,065801662,50%817,29
SU-100Y 6643,445121656,25%976,23
Brennos 81122,677781553,33%1240,91
Strv m/40L333,861621450,00%97,90
BZ-16681005,506861450,00%971,29
KV-1SA 5461,365441457,14%835,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4379,364171435,71%1091,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,852551330,77%602,76
T1 Cunningham129,541321346,15%42,19
AMX 40497,313151369,23%350,29
MS-1129,311121353,85%110,80
BDR G1 B5179,773111338,46%67,64
T-34 shielded 5499,774701338,46%1054,89
M4A1 FL 10 6592,236061353,85%967,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,421821250,00%138,39
Lorraine 39L AM3120,172581291,67%396,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8275,253661233,33%141,69
Comet7441,924391241,67%447,94
Jade Coil 8802,255351241,67%544,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8843,755331250,00%703,91
Chi-Ni227,001521145,45%43,03
B14108,002171127,27%22,61
AMX 38342,272451172,73%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101071,645311145,45%482,13
T3091155,006251040,00%733,71
SU-18223,001121040,00%8,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,401561060,00%210,95
GSOR the TANK 9717,104891030,00%360,18
Dicker Max 6672,004171030,00%901,44
ISU-122S 7984,306611070,00%1371,78
SU-76G FT4494,67512966,67%1298,07
M1039468,78482944,44%194,31
Somua S35394,22213955,56%113,75
SARL 42497,22167933,33%27,15
LTP 395,67217955,56%322,49
Ho-Ri 281029,13513837,50%941,23
T675531,50388837,50%936,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81517,88737862,50%1573,85
Strv 746504,14394728,57%666,56
Panzerjäger I264,43169728,57%0,00
Object 777 Version II 9769,86567742,86%398,16
StuG IV 5436,86332742,86%866,10
Churchill Crocodile 61118,43832742,86%1711,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,50253683,33%507,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,67103616,67%0,04
Leo7458,17542683,33%707,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,50195666,67%451,62
T328388,33468650,00%245,80
Object 70491149,33766666,67%975,54
T82 HMC4106,17184650,00%167,43
Char de transition 6950,67691650,00%1325,03
BT-7 artillery 3133,33275650,00%362,18
Kolohousenka145,20171580,00%261,00
Renault NC-31118,2084540,00%0,00
T1 HMC217,4080540,00%14,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3174,00370580,00%724,54
M3G FT3230,20301540,00%498,63
SDP 57 Gowika7688,60389520,00%569,60
Type 5781005,40842560,00%900,19
Chieftain/T95 8805,20619540,00%815,87
Ares 758948,60561540,00%789,32
43 M. Toldi III 399,60208540,00%261,53
Chi-Go 7804,80473520,00%703,10
Hotchkiss H352110,75320475,00%524,37
Pz.Kpfw. I2138,50376450,00%473,64
FCM 36292,75213425,00%180,29
Renault R352109,00196450,00%297,68
TOG II* 6651,00537450,00%871,96
FV1066 Senlac 8423,75644425,00%526,82
Valiant 5123,25296425,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4294,75502475,00%726,94
D1244,67205333,33%0,00
M3 Lee4117,67171366,67%395,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50581,67266366,67%261,00
Patton the Tank 9887,00672333,33%600,40
Matilda Black Prince 5443,677203100,00%1105,16
A46 6209,0021430,00%359,58
M7 Priest3177,50303250,00%368,08
M24 Chaffee5224,00373250,00%540,18
M4 Improved 5215,50304250,00%344,80
KV-1S6169,50223250,00%105,95
ARMT 5673,50624250,00%1484,85
Matilda IV 5363,506102100,00%952,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5265,006582100,00%862,66
Fiat 300010,004210,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,002331100,00%689,66
Renault FT 75 BS20,001610,00%0,00
4TP1112,003841100,00%545,08
M3740,003610,00%0,00
Covenanter5176,0020410,00%318,08
FV227 Conceiver8791,009861100,00%857,19
Black Prince II 71928,0011751100,00%2320,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51053,0033510,00%2010,46
SU-2-122 50,0013510,00%0,00
T-116 30,001431100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6169,0030810,00%146,32
Valentine II 4449,0031810,00%1404,21
Excelsior 50,0010710,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6266,0018810,00%375,23
T26E3 Eagle 7 7548,0038610,00%515,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-17
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-13
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-11
Left: 2026-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-03
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-27
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-21
Left: 2025-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-01
Left: 2023-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-17
Left: 2023-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-25
Left: 2023-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-27
Left: 2023-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-17
Left: 2023-09-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-17
Left: 2023-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-22
Left: 2023-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-23
Left: 2023-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-23
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-25
Left: 2023-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-31
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2022-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-07
Left: 2022-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2022-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-24
Left: 2022-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-19
Left: 2022-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-11
Left: 2022-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2022-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-22
Left: 2022-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-20
Left: 2022-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-17
Left: 2022-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2022-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-28
Left: 2022-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2022-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-05
Left: 2022-04-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-29
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-23
Left: 2022-03-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2022-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-02-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2020-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-30
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-29
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2019-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2019-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2019-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2018-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-26
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-20
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-13
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2018-09-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-30
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2018-07-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2018-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-19
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2018-01-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2017-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-26
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2017-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-08
Left: 2017-03-25