BAM2874

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99423053326
Ø Tier7,930,009,969,71
Victories4864448,93%00,00%2547,17%16450,31%
Defeats4915649,44%00,00%2649,06%15346,93%
Draws16231,63%00,00%23,77%92,76%
Battles survived2934429,51%00,00%1732,08%10933,44%
Tanks destroyed800970,8100,00380,722430,75
Destruction ratio1,140,001,061,12
Tanks spotted786080,7900,00310,582610,80
Damage dealt1.063,680,001.421,751.579,92
Capture points1023951,0300,0070,13990,30
Defense points426500,4300,0000,00240,07
Experience474,240,00469,91510,87
WN7961,190,00761,08921,41
WN81170,350,001057,151278,68
Total
Battles99423
Ø Tier7,93
Victories4864448,93%
Defeats4915649,44%
Draws16231,63%
Battles survived2934429,51%
Tanks destroyed800970,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted786080,79
Damage dealt1.063,68
Capture points1023951,03
Defense points426500,43
Experience474,24
WN7961,19
WN81170,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,96
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived1732,08%
Tanks destroyed380,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted310,58
Damage dealt1.421,75
Capture points70,13
Defense points00,00
Experience469,91
WN7761,08
WN81057,15
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier9,71
Victories16450,31%
Defeats15346,93%
Draws92,76%
Battles survived10933,44%
Tanks destroyed2430,75
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2610,80
Damage dealt1.579,92
Capture points990,30
Defense points240,07
Experience510,87
WN7921,41
WN81278,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2128,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5068,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1621,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience289,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2128,77%
Defeats5068,49%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived1621,92%
Tanks destroyed380,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted340,47
Damage dealt1.279,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points710,97
Experience289,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience355,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt982,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience355,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt196,250,000,000,00
Capture points102,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience405,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt196,25
Capture points102,50
Defense points00,00
Experience405,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,530,000,000,00
Capture points240,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience390,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3054,55%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived2545,45%
Tanks destroyed390,71
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted330,60
Damage dealt630,53
Capture points240,44
Defense points390,71
Experience390,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2953,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2546,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1935,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,810,000,000,00
Capture points50,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2953,70%
Defeats2546,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1935,19%
Tanks destroyed350,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted360,67
Damage dealt1.482,81
Capture points50,09
Defense points430,80
Experience240,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (496)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101383,58461317248,36%1188,94
T1 Heavy5597,30425262855,59%1374,60
AMX 13 909723,45464219749,29%1003,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101723,83499206248,16%1229,65
T57 Heavy101913,86540195946,40%1469,58
Object 261101346,92535169549,44%1099,26
T-34-856680,35451162254,01%1433,39
G.W. Tiger (P)81254,55505145952,36%1652,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101704,22553142846,78%1337,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101787,36545123144,35%1331,30
T499700,88442115847,15%879,27
Tiger II81217,96528101850,39%1455,08
TVP T 50/51101650,0455491347,75%1274,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101851,3267689849,11%1365,35
Cobra 91718,2276785253,05%1591,27
BT-7 artillery 3256,3929680953,40%1012,15
Vz. 55101808,9360375749,67%1279,53
T-62A101404,6449673844,17%1125,90
T110E5101637,0755972547,31%1222,30
FV201 (A45) 7829,6250071651,54%1141,92
T-100 LT10636,6049569142,84%557,18
M53/M5591308,0556668451,02%1219,66
E 50 Ausf. M101543,1750766548,27%1258,33
Lorraine 40 t 81165,7857766150,53%1339,55
Char Futur 4 91540,8659062046,77%1298,31
T 55A 91296,3961560849,01%1185,94
T-5491104,1650760147,75%1034,63
T-1091127,4049258749,74%996,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591306,7341958247,42%1271,68
IS-4101659,6749558042,93%1263,76
T-50-2 6386,9543254849,82%994,79
KV-26809,3345754350,28%1472,63
Object 4168822,5241653042,45%886,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101724,3457652351,82%1180,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 8904,8354851248,63%1187,43
IS-38752,5238750845,87%650,55
Tiger (P)71000,2953249554,34%1388,88
S-517835,2635749447,57%1013,19
KV-856467,9629749245,73%607,58
IS7701,6740948247,30%808,29
T54E191345,5448345249,56%1251,34
FV4005 Stage II101315,3846144642,38%783,27
212A91216,0741243752,86%1122,20
Object 780 101750,3367343747,37%1243,60
IS-6 B 81138,3259743451,84%1205,29
E 5091230,6050242149,41%1124,83
Panther7593,0637541649,04%808,34
Rinoceronte101770,4864341350,61%1278,51
Type 586441,6029841145,26%662,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6547,9641941050,00%1334,90
KV-15438,4533739850,50%812,32
SU-14-281203,3541139047,69%1511,30
T-34-28658,3939338943,70%687,33
IS-7101664,0966238845,36%1206,61
Type 4 Heavy91273,9455838650,00%1094,03
WZ-132A9744,6145238647,15%979,92
Jagdtiger91484,5948738152,23%1188,92
T71 DA7519,4139637846,56%895,09
KV-481112,4947737650,80%1247,18
AE Phase I 91414,3669337553,07%1244,51
T3091567,0052037352,28%1369,97
G.W. Panther71002,7734437347,72%1223,53
M40/M4381127,5839637149,33%1215,70
T2971037,7849637053,24%1316,01
WZ-111 model 1-491343,7854036952,03%1320,98
Object 70491519,1547136847,83%1143,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181087,7038936251,66%1320,92
Panther II8694,4438636146,26%729,97
M10391404,2352335147,29%1321,59
ISU-15281204,0144435048,00%1200,02
Tiger 131 6810,8650834952,72%1374,61
Caernarvon8997,5846334545,22%1030,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8568,0742434547,83%917,65
Conqueror91319,6954234449,71%1192,04
G.W. Tiger91414,0946834249,42%1294,94
T6981006,8748434251,17%1321,79
T-54 ltwt.9732,6943934247,66%958,05
Jagdpanther II81188,6245033751,63%1310,37
ST-I91369,4948532646,01%1193,75
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3527,3559832660,43%2018,41
Strv 103-091422,3347532549,85%1182,25
Object 268 Version 4101563,3460232146,73%1049,35
AMX 50 12091448,2346432040,00%1201,80
IS-2 shielded 71082,4255431650,95%1347,66
STG Guard 81091,4155031548,89%1257,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6438,3043931552,06%1237,76
121B 101407,2560631551,75%1099,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4483,8427230951,46%1310,49
WZ-12091097,0548830946,28%1023,95
M46 Patton91058,0647430947,25%902,65
Škoda T 5091406,2849730745,93%1235,33
Maus101233,6862430646,73%785,62
Hummel6769,3229930447,37%1047,78
Leopard Prototyp A91336,6258030347,19%1159,75
T-45 2251,8229730352,48%1304,00
SU-1018902,7640730243,38%897,22
FV2078890,2145029749,49%939,32
Emil II91460,0652229347,44%1365,71
AMX 30 1er prototype91205,0649529249,66%1143,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 81096,5155429248,97%1049,13
T-34-17522,3436829151,20%684,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91285,1652428747,04%1274,00
E 7591277,8556428251,06%1203,83
BZ-75101571,3663928046,79%1057,75
FV380591153,9950827851,08%1103,27
A46 6343,2941027447,08%962,99
T-345263,3723627149,82%576,87
Leopard 1101702,9851127143,54%1203,77
T-34-3 81123,7755126946,84%1303,13
AMX 13 105101136,5353826448,86%1285,16
Object 260 101593,8365326244,27%1017,51
Kranvagn101808,7863825846,12%1338,29
TVP VTU Koncept8773,1441225342,69%865,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81232,6044925347,43%1111,24
Object 430 Version II91327,4855625253,57%1413,86
WZ-113G FT101686,8052724847,18%982,19
UDES 038921,8745424751,01%901,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7764,6533624649,59%1051,60
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101521,8162524547,35%1089,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507853,7536124450,82%1150,69
T28 Prototype81241,3252524453,69%1400,46
Indien-Panzer8938,4543824449,18%1152,15
Kunze Panzer 91338,3455924445,08%1164,48
Mäuschen91334,2155024347,33%1187,06
VK 30.01 (H)5297,2124624242,98%502,33
WZ-111G FT91597,5249123847,06%1293,18
AMX AC mle. 4881015,1942923844,96%990,21
AT 1581070,1647923747,68%1088,37
Jagdpanzer IV6385,6322823644,92%494,42
LTP 3179,0623223650,85%830,27
FV4004 Conway91491,9748823451,28%1282,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7709,9948023447,44%1347,18
WZ-1328814,0949323152,38%1452,69
T3281109,3347723150,22%1226,36
O-Ni7972,4452723152,38%1198,76
Leo7713,3746523053,04%1071,69
Charioteer81082,0443023050,87%1143,25
M26 Pershing8899,4148022648,67%1096,71
M18 Hellcat6574,3234622649,56%970,52
CS-63101442,5052522541,33%1000,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5206,6720422544,44%340,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81031,6846622550,22%1171,71
SU-1527940,5242222450,45%1257,01
Type T-345221,9521722248,65%448,69
M127826,2733622147,96%1082,32
Object 43091556,5860221856,88%1619,87
Emil I81312,0154721747,47%1443,01
53TP Markowskiego81022,2946221742,40%1059,07
MTLS-1G14 3466,5650121646,76%1932,89
A-447687,0938821550,23%974,44
M60 101545,0059621346,48%1129,40
Jagdpanther7965,4244221247,64%1283,30
SU-1006656,8936020754,59%1101,00
AMX 13 757422,4440620651,46%746,87
WZ-111-1G FT81144,2242820640,29%1077,53
AMX AC mle. 467778,3238520642,72%925,56
Prototipo Standard B91552,1753420447,06%1352,66
Churchill I5390,6727620448,04%680,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91234,2954120454,41%1166,89
11081011,3246320252,48%1148,65
O-Ho81214,6052720156,22%1431,24
CS-5991160,7453820144,78%1030,67
AMX 50 Foch91551,7256619950,25%1281,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91347,6149219749,75%1042,98
AMX 50 10081265,3248619446,91%1417,49
Object 777 Version II 91576,6770919454,64%1520,97
Excalibur 6861,7150319349,74%1336,61
Centurion Mk. I8820,8547219250,52%1028,01
T25/27802,5239719046,32%1077,05
VK 100.01 (P)81141,3256219051,05%1326,14
STA-18774,9346518855,85%944,57
Type 6191214,4755318754,01%1202,82
Churchill VII6553,9234218749,73%910,34
Sturer Emil7830,9837618742,78%1001,94
Grille5443,5021318346,99%819,87
Type 71101783,8462518047,22%1196,86
Super Hellcat 7884,4648717750,28%1239,17
Black Prince7807,9346017552,00%1027,67
Grille 15101685,9950017451,72%1113,52
T207670,6540117348,55%916,58
KV-371015,5150717352,02%1357,80
SU-100M17772,9440017349,13%966,49
P.44 Pantera81085,3947917241,86%1326,06
T675536,6235117250,58%1175,84
Ares 90101601,8461617251,74%1166,15
WZ-132-110832,2945717141,52%731,89
FV3046581,2431517153,22%1113,33
Valentine3208,2822516952,66%692,45
AMX 65 t8934,7645616743,11%935,33
T216268,1930516651,20%605,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191165,2748616542,42%1006,18
T-34 shielded 5550,8748316454,27%1412,38
T110E4101930,4863916353,37%1315,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7725,2541216245,68%1083,22
Progetto C50 mod. 6691422,7162716044,38%1275,73
Strv 103B101536,1466716047,50%955,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6827,6652116048,75%1576,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101027,6067615442,21%1018,23
Somua SAu 404541,6731715349,02%1659,14
T-29 3540,8846315359,48%2223,06
Churchill Gun Carrier6453,9527915240,79%615,05
Challenger7721,7137515247,37%889,64
IS-M81045,7651415253,95%1286,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9457,8055215248,68%485,36
Object 268 Version V 101786,0559915147,02%1185,21
SU-122-5491397,9448914550,34%1251,59
T-103 81191,5454514539,31%1083,40
AMX 50 B101963,9775314445,83%1406,16
AT 77810,1942314453,47%957,64
AMX M4 mle. 457892,1147214243,66%1166,58
STB-1101313,3255714045,00%881,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007839,5146413854,35%1478,28
IS-27873,6644513847,10%1065,20
UDES 1691274,8656313845,65%1158,42
M446618,3631813638,97%838,08
StuG III Ausf. G5283,2819313450,75%489,11
SU-86565,7528713447,76%729,92
SU-76G FT4662,3436813458,96%1800,35
LTTB8551,3644213453,73%976,28
Bishop5455,6527413346,62%875,33
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91188,0553413345,86%914,03
T-116 3388,2440813249,24%1795,33
Sav m/434445,3731713154,96%1343,70
T-34-2G FT7882,5945713051,54%1205,44
ARL V396583,8833513051,54%1001,74
M66537,8635412948,84%710,61
T-284124,7213812939,53%108,53
IS-3-II91282,0861912951,94%1154,87
T-1506606,8935912846,88%928,32
T-437708,5243412650,79%1142,93
FV215b 101630,3350212544,00%1280,88
FV217 Badger101839,2078912450,81%1253,83
A-436476,5635912352,03%914,63
45TP Habicha71058,1147212248,36%1543,54
T9591518,3852812147,93%1223,46
Object 252U 81193,1059212144,63%1164,04
T2881326,4454211850,00%1486,23
Panhard EBR 909367,1650911746,15%327,25
AMX 12 t6430,7835011652,59%1103,10
Comet7651,2944411446,49%924,68
Object 430U101722,5880911453,51%1282,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4398,3038911450,00%1250,27
Škoda T 256523,0335811350,44%952,36
M3 Lee4164,5717111342,48%367,43
M75222,6822411347,79%647,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5363,5924911348,67%672,36
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6790,9154811350,44%1372,57
ARL 446650,5237111244,64%1068,79
M4A1 Sherman5487,1834111053,64%1403,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68288,8143610847,22%327,26
M-VI-Y91136,6952510840,74%937,78
Cromwell6459,9231210734,58%680,04
Type 4 Chi-To6542,8933510649,06%963,76
M48A5 Patton101751,5879010646,23%1353,46
Cromwell B 6705,3347810547,62%1252,95
Churchill Crocodile 6876,4158810555,24%1397,69
40TP Habicha6535,1332810450,00%897,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505360,9222310440,38%587,82
WZ-1317516,1841910344,66%923,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91542,3462710356,31%1338,10
T92 HMC101219,9850010249,02%919,19
MT-256192,1329610250,98%406,69
P.43 ter7705,0543010140,59%972,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J446,3314210153,47%121,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91312,2857910037,00%896,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7758,9336710043,00%860,59
AMX ELC bis5233,5426010043,00%570,24
CS-538866,615809951,52%1137,11
T-448981,005119855,10%1389,87
Type 6891301,615039842,86%921,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6701,803189646,88%1115,14
SU-855488,033039554,74%1171,90
Sturmpanzer II4122,151209546,32%188,52
VK 30.01 (P)6500,643429455,32%820,67
T376334,943799339,78%679,88
Ares 8591300,115969355,91%1210,42
M5A1 Stuart4120,541779148,35%222,58
O-I6708,224269044,44%1082,92
Tortoise91539,526179046,67%1195,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6550,583008941,57%826,92
IS-2-II81041,205318944,94%1204,94
TS-60 91482,475818843,18%1292,93
Char de transition 6846,515748756,32%1492,90
59-166312,843788654,65%782,56
Ho-Ri 191601,984908647,67%1397,89
FV230 Canopener101683,088158555,29%1107,56
Dicker Max 6779,295218554,12%1387,63
GSOR the TANK 91308,176998353,01%1245,08
T-34 with L-11 4419,044908354,22%1481,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101679,845648247,56%1059,59
Achilles6556,103188138,27%838,25
Object 26391824,056218146,91%1685,08
MKA 2419,994158151,85%1640,65
Ikv 1035293,882268048,75%572,05
SMV CC-567959,964658048,75%1328,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,111218041,25%20,19
VK 30.01 (D)6437,353628055,00%808,07
ST-II101613,765517937,97%969,12
T-46359,921117846,15%60,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5354,483207750,65%922,84
GSR 3301 Setter7291,093977751,95%511,67
Marder II3182,081477640,79%349,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6587,453837544,00%1153,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474278,412137544,00%837,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191379,686377545,33%1080,83
Spähpanzer Ru 2519607,914747536,00%619,84
Patton the Tank 91250,576597556,00%1358,81
M36 Jackson6688,363407445,95%1036,04
FV229 Contender91490,057677445,95%1212,40
SU-122A5320,881997336,99%538,71
Concept No. 5101355,715197247,22%850,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5382,422887147,89%998,44
Archer5356,012607149,30%695,20
Sherman III5388,303056944,93%943,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291120,335436743,28%786,47
SU-130PM 81255,576056747,76%1265,32
Škoda T 245316,472706646,97%753,64
Nashorn6625,323076639,39%910,18
Object 70591215,835386651,52%1053,89
T28 Concept 7906,454956657,58%1343,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6734,235536659,09%1446,43
P.43 bis6686,744536560,00%1436,33
WZ-131G FT6644,453636560,00%1127,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8454,174346450,00%565,14
O-I Experimental5592,174306350,79%1106,41
IS-6 8926,235276254,84%966,35
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5373,764316250,00%1143,12
TNH T Vz. 5191167,527296150,82%921,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91549,395846142,62%1241,36
VK 28.016322,413696145,90%788,88
M5 Stuart476,591805841,38%16,95
SDP 58 Kilana81175,436035851,72%1171,48
M415440,253655655,36%709,16
AT 25390,733425664,29%952,92
FV215b (183) 101357,365545642,86%781,09
L-60 2225,703085641,07%1108,16
Panhard AMD 178B6220,953655563,64%602,40
Strv m/425439,023095448,15%1248,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7865,874045438,89%1021,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2282,603115352,83%1440,54
Type 4 Ju-To71127,255425364,15%1620,68
BDR G1 B5566,484755251,92%1195,86
Type 5781253,985885242,31%1293,17
Staghound Mk. III6533,774215246,15%844,85
A-20581,651395139,22%8,78
MS-11260,062045149,02%1371,18
CS-447957,206405154,90%1433,62
M2 Medium Tank386,731245145,10%98,85
BZ-79111766,625285042,00%810,80
Valiant 5607,544745046,00%1284,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,273814965,31%789,46
T3 HMC2236,572364953,06%1164,58
Alecto4237,482264854,17%544,49
K-91-PT 91364,045984843,75%1138,93
AMR 35 2214,882714856,25%997,63
Löwe 81215,275384858,33%1410,68
A7E3 3463,985094850,00%1926,63
Concept 1B 91418,155814841,67%833,04
Ho-Ri 28943,855244761,70%1027,08
S35 CA5577,134354751,06%1335,17
SMV CC-6781185,936834652,17%1324,19
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79988,285714647,83%740,48
M10 Wolverine5487,132964553,33%1047,98
M-V-Y101775,696804542,22%1333,31
Strv 746525,003734450,00%887,27
M24 Chaffee5187,252954456,82%512,48
Chimera 81234,616204450,00%1208,77
KV-1SA 5661,845794367,44%1437,29
Lago4234,602464250,00%648,66
P.435424,983344160,98%1291,46
SU-54264,242254153,66%584,12
Cruiser Mk. II2100,101274148,78%260,87
BT-7483,201174045,00%65,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4162,782394045,00%429,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2192,243033865,79%1053,39
M374324,632253836,84%907,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,742473852,63%263,74
Straussler V–4/40 3344,083643842,11%1357,06
Type 1 Chi-He4252,572243745,95%637,79
StuG IV 5304,572003735,14%554,02
Crusader6285,912993560,00%898,27
Valentine AT4169,431403542,86%263,90
Tiger-Maus 91805,266103548,57%1360,35
60G FT5414,742873461,76%970,64
M4-85 5527,744303464,71%1348,13
T-26218,09863354,55%121,80
UDES 14 Alt 58909,155973348,48%1033,66
CS-52 LIS 81074,976963348,48%1189,29
Fantôme 91611,485463342,42%1504,81
B14253,942813262,50%752,51
Excelsior 5511,504333243,75%913,51
SARL 424314,772453145,16%897,32
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5410,064563148,39%914,08
Škoda T 45 7945,455013145,16%1079,86
AMX 404172,101963050,00%480,87
LPT-67 Šelma9523,604223040,00%433,04
Vz. 71 Tesák101041,875323050,00%1066,78
Object 265T 91225,736063043,33%907,33
Covenanter5207,172562951,72%546,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101835,836032951,72%1249,99
Renault UE 57398,551082951,72%149,68
FV601 Saladin8592,664982944,83%482,69
M-IV-Y 81404,667442941,38%1522,02
Renault FT AC273,741042755,56%152,26
T404350,193142680,77%1029,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3236,882592564,00%855,98
Sexton II3160,481382532,00%441,26
FSV Scheme A7645,604982540,00%719,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison389,461372470,83%308,99
Windhund 81083,426422450,00%1099,84
ARMT 5596,585242445,83%1388,39
Lago M38 3522,544692445,83%1507,22
Saryuda 91412,794752441,67%910,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,741512347,83%335,62
T2 Medium Tank291,911142343,48%238,66
Toro 91853,576242347,83%1741,98
P26/404334,182822245,45%808,78
T56 GMC3143,641622263,64%443,32
SDP 57 Gowika7904,055432245,45%1130,19
SU-263145,091462254,55%303,39
T3E2 Medium Tank 3374,764402157,14%1676,94
M10 RBFM 5690,386222157,14%1420,73
M3 Stuart3122,851762050,00%350,36
ST vz. 394287,053492065,00%1057,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5686,054852040,00%1589,81
Object 283 91252,855902050,00%1273,98
Pz.Kpfw. II259,371671963,16%200,97
Panzerjäger I270,95991952,63%106,59
Cruiser Mk. I170,371091942,11%117,18
Panzerwagen 39 3394,114811957,89%1947,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,331441866,67%519,67
Valentine II 4600,446611838,89%2026,24
Stuart I-IV3260,762821764,71%1098,07
T-703126,252011656,25%384,86
M16/43 Sahariano 3535,205191553,33%1680,43
T1E6 244,071111546,67%65,61
M15/423250,692361353,85%678,20
T78 6955,624481353,85%1452,48
M41D 8408,152971323,08%383,09
Wespe3172,502061275,00%666,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5436,174831250,00%1303,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71054,334971241,67%1272,58
D23236,824351163,64%1041,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,551311154,55%277,92
Renault FT 75 BS291,271581181,82%572,89
SU-76M4162,451851145,45%245,54
Somua S353181,362181136,36%288,43
T18 HMC3162,182271163,64%734,25
M-III-Y8765,644221136,36%604,27
Chi-Ni293,301181020,00%214,39
BT-22114,501431050,00%401,12
Loyd Gun Carriage285,801091040,00%335,20
Chrysler K 8785,505411040,00%580,01
43 M. Toldi III 3145,902611050,00%607,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,5679933,33%0,00
Leichttraktor149,8995955,56%131,50
Black Prince II 7817,78624944,44%936,12
Ram II 5601,33592955,56%1635,22
Chi-Go 71391,11874966,67%2122,40
T2 Light Tank 2301,00326812,50%1236,98
T7 Combat Car 291,25162837,50%203,70
AMX ELC 901 6189,38578850,00%328,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,57159785,71%261,00
Ikv 723161,71171714,29%232,03
M3G FT3197,71189742,86%380,86
Cruiser Mk. III364,86103728,57%34,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8876,29445757,14%898,16
Renault FT173,17150683,33%432,14
Matilda4745,00306650,00%2063,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3309,67346616,67%1350,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3187,50209666,67%646,31
FCM 2C 3455,83382650,00%1412,25
Kolohousenka189,40108560,00%357,75
T1 Cunningham185,20123580,00%520,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni3191,40354560,00%860,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3245,00400560,00%998,67
Fiat 30001133,50156425,00%473,03
Strv m/382137,75271425,00%393,18
M2 Light289,75110425,00%114,23
M22112,00279333,33%295,31
Renault Otsu161,33175366,67%227,60
7TP2187,00248366,67%739,16
D1267,67108333,33%41,09
Pvlvv fm/42233,33181366,67%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)284,674230,00%230,85
Strv fm/21195,50357250,00%383,84
L6/402107,50152250,00%205,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,50139250,00%557,26
Renault NC-31116,0057250,00%86,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2280,50434250,00%1450,60
Type 95 Ha-Go256,004041100,00%261,00
4TP1166,003291100,00%898,63
T1 HMC20,00951100,00%261,00
Carro d'assalto P.887502,006511100,00%636,21
SU-182255,002521100,00%1693,59
Light Mk. VIC 233,008110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2024-12-24