Aulios

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11860412124
Ø Tier6,358,258,588,29
Victories571348,17%250,00%541,67%6149,19%
Defeats601650,73%250,00%758,33%6250,00%
Draws1311,10%00,00%00,00%10,81%
Battles survived256221,60%125,00%216,67%2923,39%
Tanks destroyed71730,6000,0000,00520,42
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,55
Tanks spotted141991,2041,00121,001170,94
Damage dealt696,75682,00797,75890,22
Capture points156811,3200,0000,00300,24
Defense points49670,4200,0000,00640,52
Experience381,99382,00385,58456,07
WN7870,11420,98312,39719,95
WN8960,23509,36457,19745,09
Total
Battles11860
Ø Tier6,35
Victories571348,17%
Defeats601650,73%
Draws1311,10%
Battles survived256221,60%
Tanks destroyed71730,60
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted141991,20
Damage dealt696,75
Capture points156811,32
Defense points49670,42
Experience381,99
WN7870,11
WN8960,23
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt682,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience382,00
WN7420,98
WN8509,36
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,58
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted121,00
Damage dealt797,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience385,58
WN7312,39
WN8457,19
Past 30 days
Battles124
Ø Tier8,29
Victories6149,19%
Defeats6250,00%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived2923,39%
Tanks destroyed520,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1170,94
Damage dealt890,22
Capture points300,24
Defense points640,52
Experience456,07
WN7719,95
WN8745,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,000,000,000,00
Capture points4242,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience565,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.210,00
Capture points4242,00
Defense points00,00
Experience565,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points335,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience205,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt598,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points335,50
Experience205,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt206,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience183,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed70,29
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted411,71
Damage dealt206,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience183,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,420,000,000,00
Capture points160,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience261,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed90,25
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted320,89
Damage dealt420,42
Capture points160,44
Defense points401,11
Experience261,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4656,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3542,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,270,000,000,00
Capture points3364,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience453,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4656,10%
Defeats3441,46%
Draws22,44%
Battles survived3542,68%
Tanks destroyed370,45
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted720,88
Damage dealt875,27
Capture points3364,10
Defense points390,48
Experience453,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8782,1647976445,42%865,48
T34 81081,2150962047,74%1169,69
M18 Hellcat6627,1137054050,00%1048,33
M10391279,2050650350,50%1181,56
M1271140,9440041849,52%1673,28
M53/M5591441,6258929750,17%1553,63
M40/M4381306,5746327652,90%1612,90
T297991,0149426753,93%1279,48
T28 Prototype81191,4346124946,18%1210,85
T2881089,6949223156,71%1188,32
T207602,6139622845,61%741,75
T3091236,3154322445,54%904,51
T71 DA7386,2637821348,83%605,38
T1 Cunningham1148,4421120347,78%827,70
T25/27832,9340320344,33%1106,03
M5 Stuart468,7223018554,59%134,25
M7 Priest3418,2822317748,02%1327,86
T328933,4354417648,86%1006,65
M415970,4636017351,45%1941,61
M75186,5721016943,20%455,06
M26 Pershing8764,1445216643,37%818,57
T25 AT7865,4441516250,00%1186,63
T92 HMC101450,2550415550,32%1196,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8300,9235412236,89%224,81
T54E191324,4756811848,31%1123,63
M4A1 Sherman5275,4722511742,74%516,52
T110E5101291,2355311745,30%836,14
T216141,7928911548,70%194,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6485,8636411154,95%922,56
M46 Patton9869,1852710730,84%549,25
M3 Lee4114,2116910654,72%275,80
T675254,9820310550,48%427,29
T110E4101335,6949210440,38%699,16
M66512,5133210351,46%680,03
T9591721,2360610353,40%1385,82
P.43 bis6574,9541510147,52%952,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5380,8434810157,43%849,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J488,9015210046,00%57,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,723109456,38%738,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,661869038,89%484,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,761519047,78%90,76
SU-85B4291,602308445,24%582,18
M36 Jackson6536,102768445,24%778,59
T698635,265088043,75%588,71
M8A14169,591807847,44%250,09
T71 CMCD7313,464197848,72%487,46
M24 Chaffee5116,822757448,65%192,37
M10 Wolverine5344,112567047,14%627,39
Tiger I7843,685106962,32%1102,32
Churchill I5437,953056543,08%821,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,601956544,62%145,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6354,923036546,15%484,26
ARL 446831,654926253,23%1534,01
M374196,281436145,90%509,31
Tiger II8835,664745930,51%645,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8808,514925944,07%665,93
Covenanter5197,572455853,45%586,05
Škoda T 245438,492725736,84%1019,39
Leichttraktor1301,072275743,86%1459,33
Crusader6285,002635345,28%680,56
T-463131,731585242,31%343,73
M2 Medium Tank3141,582095060,00%500,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5186,472094955,10%374,00
Škoda T 256583,134534656,52%1099,81
T1 Heavy5420,953214450,00%759,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,613294459,09%837,69
Marder II3133,001264240,48%164,84
Somua SAu 404210,831934247,62%432,26
Marder 38T4288,242534242,86%592,87
AMX 404200,902094045,00%611,41
T-284254,102163935,90%586,65
BT-7 artillery 3181,952363938,46%475,02
BT-74133,971643839,47%211,87
SU-76M4188,551683847,37%382,57
A-20580,162013745,95%71,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3127,642263658,33%417,00
T1 HMC2136,511253560,00%743,29
T376344,263763554,29%872,85
SU-263207,821473450,00%468,08
P.435230,353113145,16%390,78
Churchill VII6530,773773141,94%779,30
T56 GMC3138,651473138,71%255,06
IS-6 8992,235763033,33%879,63
Super Hellcat 7656,534823053,33%911,42
Valentine3106,791732955,17%261,52
T404295,622942965,52%821,01
Alecto4157,211712951,72%263,02
B14213,712312846,43%416,69
VK 36.01 (H)6680,144772846,43%1050,88
T-703175,852242748,15%526,15
Löwe 8998,376202751,85%1102,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3116,772922661,54%336,49
Valiant 5398,005312650,00%732,77
Cruiser Mk. II2138,081712536,00%374,50
M5A1 Stuart484,041812429,17%13,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,461902454,17%434,64
T2 Medium Tank258,781252352,17%143,05
S35 CA5594,353472347,83%1319,63
Somua S353227,612112330,43%499,29
T110E3101889,966312360,87%1317,33
Renault UE 573121,571712157,14%290,37
T-345427,503752050,00%1060,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,601572050,00%345,66
BDR G1 B5648,655492055,00%1442,68
M3 Light 357,151082035,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3101,501861872,22%415,92
AMX M4 mle. 457907,395631850,00%944,69
T1E6 291,891841877,78%438,75
Lorraine 39L AM3154,941521741,18%317,26
MKA 2267,713211747,06%981,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,002091656,25%481,19
LTP 3162,692401643,75%600,27
P.43 ter7816,136391560,00%1194,24
SU-54297,802541560,00%753,00
Wespe3195,071571540,00%494,69
Pawlack Tank6681,074151520,00%805,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,641111428,57%40,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3192,431791435,71%637,65
T-50546,073121471,43%261,94
A-436437,793371435,71%637,58
M48A5 Patton101302,717651457,14%934,04
SU-182198,921301346,15%1089,61
Valentine AT4228,461891346,15%512,23
Light Mk. VIC 2100,002191338,46%302,81
Panzerjäger I295,171551258,33%263,40
T3 HMC2115,331461275,00%521,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,833281266,67%501,38
LT vz. 383363,092721127,27%1258,36
Matilda4157,092031154,55%291,13
M15/423181,093341163,64%512,33
Renault FT 75 BS298,10811030,00%337,44
M2 Light2162,001801050,00%533,21
Cruiser Mk. III3100,301531020,00%208,21
T57 Heavy101325,005151040,00%765,52
Bishop5407,56208922,22%606,35
ARL V396672,67443933,33%1140,28
ST vz. 394569,63309850,00%2004,35
T7 Combat Car 260,75150862,50%259,43
Hummel6452,00455757,14%602,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3130,29279757,14%509,62
AMX ELC bis5148,71245742,86%269,42
T3E2 Medium Tank 3172,57282742,86%457,52
Type 95 Ha-Go286,33246633,33%135,48
MS-1152,8378616,67%15,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505582,50388666,67%1178,79
T-262106,17147616,67%328,39
Renault FT AC2205,83153650,00%701,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101200,00507633,33%581,87
T-602113,50117616,67%262,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,60152540,00%272,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3161,40214520,00%435,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,20133560,00%454,79
FV215b (183) 10181,40568560,00%231,00
M4 Improved 5284,20271520,00%465,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2118,60139520,00%294,30
SARL 424105,40176540,00%64,05
Object 2579163,40414540,00%30,36
Patton the Tank 9718,20465540,00%428,73
Renault FT179,25160450,00%299,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2204,75285425,00%789,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101481,2510464100,00%1169,84
AT-12114,50142450,00%312,50
Chi-Go 7862,00479425,00%923,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1167,33184366,67%954,12
D2348,3380333,33%1,24
M14/412121,67261366,67%428,52
Hotchkiss H352170,00232333,33%607,12
FV215b 101118,67549333,33%550,16
IS-7101633,67757333,33%1098,95
AMX 105 AM mle. 474169,67120333,33%298,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,6780333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4596,0026530,00%1439,65
M4A1 FL 10 6784,67602333,33%1142,85
Chi-Ni2520,50582250,00%4318,99
LT vz. 352320,50232250,00%1443,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,00415250,00%542,36
BT-22355,50419250,00%2201,44
P26/404258,50247250,00%510,29
7TP2545,004012100,00%2461,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu61508,5012392100,00%2303,58
T-50-2 6410,00313250,00%957,42
StuG IV 5634,005932100,00%2069,20
Kolohousenka1247,001801100,00%1252,93
Strv fm/211333,003181100,00%2239,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2185,003341100,00%1006,33
Renault Otsu1374,007591100,00%2284,41
4TP1489,0016910,00%2170,08
Renault NC-311238,003101100,00%1800,50
D12117,004710,00%297,76
Cruiser Mk. I1150,002821100,00%838,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4639,007241100,00%2687,88
T-8040,00921100,00%261,00
Renault R352152,0010910,00%534,36
SU-122A5353,003481100,00%834,65
T-34 with L-11 40,0010110,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5420,007681100,00%938,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2021-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-04
Left: 2015-01-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-07-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-12-21