AssauIt

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4612107326
Ø Tier7,330,006,577,80
Victories2790060,49%00,00%342,86%20863,80%
Defeats1771938,42%00,00%342,86%10933,44%
Draws5021,09%00,00%114,29%92,76%
Battles survived1592834,54%00,00%228,57%14143,25%
Tanks destroyed687311,4900,00162,296211,90
Destruction ratio2,280,003,203,36
Tanks spotted724881,5700,00101,435101,56
Damage dealt2.193,690,001.916,293.133,17
Capture points306910,6700,0000,003150,97
Defense points289450,6300,0000,002770,85
Experience922,870,001.317,711.387,44
WN72108,260,002171,362628,54
WN83487,480,0033378,655359,92
Total
Battles46121
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2790060,49%
Defeats1771938,42%
Draws5021,09%
Battles survived1592834,54%
Tanks destroyed687311,49
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted724881,57
Damage dealt2.193,69
Capture points306910,67
Defense points289450,63
Experience922,87
WN72108,26
WN83487,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier6,57
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed162,29
Destruction ratio3,20
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt1.916,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.317,71
WN72171,36
WN833378,65
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier7,80
Victories20863,80%
Defeats10933,44%
Draws92,76%
Battles survived14143,25%
Tanks destroyed6211,90
Destruction ratio3,36
Tanks spotted5101,56
Damage dealt3.133,17
Capture points3150,97
Defense points2770,85
Experience1.387,44
WN72628,54
WN85359,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories15866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7431,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10845,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.266,840,000,000,00
Capture points990,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience944,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories15866,67%
Defeats7431,22%
Draws52,11%
Battles survived10845,57%
Tanks destroyed1980,84
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1850,78
Damage dealt2.266,84
Capture points990,42
Defense points390,16
Experience944,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,570,000,000,00
Capture points281,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt1.431,57
Capture points281,33
Defense points00,00
Experience665,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,050,000,000,00
Capture points410,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience341,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2850,91%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed430,78
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted480,87
Damage dealt639,05
Capture points410,75
Defense points00,00
Experience341,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1548000
Victories89958,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64341,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65942,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13650,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17081,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,720,000,000,00
Capture points14340,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points70804,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience622,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1548
Victories89958,07%
Defeats64341,54%
Draws60,39%
Battles survived65942,57%
Tanks destroyed13650,88
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted17081,10
Damage dealt1.411,72
Capture points14340,93
Defense points70804,57
Experience622,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7249008
Victories538174,23%00,00%00,00%787,50%
Defeats175424,20%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Draws1141,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived373151,47%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Tanks destroyed63530,8800,0000,0070,88
Destruction ratio1,810,000,001,75
Tanks spotted66450,9200,0000,00111,38
Damage dealt1.540,570,000,002.065,50
Capture points89011,2300,0000,00192,38
Defense points76351,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience975,450,000,001.277,50
Total
Battles7249
Victories538174,23%
Defeats175424,20%
Draws1141,57%
Battles survived373151,47%
Tanks destroyed63530,88
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted66450,92
Damage dealt1.540,57
Capture points89011,23
Defense points76351,05
Experience975,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt2.065,50
Capture points192,38
Defense points00,00
Experience1.277,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4253,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3645,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2025,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience667,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4253,16%
Defeats3645,57%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2025,32%
Tanks destroyed710,90
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1041,32
Damage dealt1.769,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points580,73
Experience667,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71487,69628341557,13%2566,02
IS-381758,77707166657,08%2456,93
M54 Renegade 82724,011249148865,19%4140,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104500,011282125566,37%4326,41
T71 DA7984,41627122255,97%2499,39
T-34-856790,51481119253,94%1856,41
Škoda T 56 83314,571456116868,58%4661,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82958,171234113964,09%4966,06
SFAC 105 83443,561355112465,04%4824,78
E 65 Zwilling 83645,86163684868,16%5080,65
BZ-176 83300,77151680868,44%4754,27
T 55A 92316,5771777056,62%2734,75
T675815,7950676859,11%2462,40
AMX ELC bis5706,3952769355,84%3186,83
KV-15784,3550663258,23%2070,77
60TP Lewandowskiego104355,95116356869,37%4529,21
M4461003,3050756056,96%2138,39
T3092394,6069155657,55%2568,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82384,2298754256,09%3267,18
Tortoise94571,90161150073,00%6059,94
MT-256706,2355847857,11%2843,51
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81975,34112647459,92%3202,79
VK 72.01 (K) 104575,82125145969,72%4495,66
T-54 ltwt.91538,7871945258,63%2835,98
M40/M4381489,4949844449,32%1902,79
KV-856878,9845644053,41%1688,26
Somua SM 82771,71124944065,68%4168,59
Object 279 early 104769,09137441268,20%4729,89
Object 703 Version II 83128,82153539168,54%5006,47
IS71448,7571339054,36%2525,33
IS-6 82276,29109937061,08%3274,77
M1271022,6939336551,78%1478,25
Grille5714,5040433752,23%1687,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3217,7533633056,97%1202,91
IS-7103864,86115332164,49%4332,13
KV-26891,3848531556,19%1836,46
T2973006,89169331472,29%6185,49
M18 Hellcat6886,3445630155,15%1857,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82084,6798928758,19%3157,63
A-4361089,5768827560,73%3066,78
T25 AT71070,6750927153,14%1682,24
E 7593730,65125226668,80%4932,64
T3 HMC2282,4231724454,10%1503,32
Kranvagn104418,76124923964,85%5282,15
T-345380,4630422755,95%1052,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 83234,29140022568,44%5107,49
CS-52 LIS 83314,12146522264,41%5922,94
M36 Jackson6893,9360521758,06%1917,49
T110E4103177,5186521458,88%2724,22
SU-10061211,4162520657,77%2729,52
Object 252U Defender 83024,72134720670,39%4995,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 93626,74124320165,67%3818,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 83027,85133920161,19%5185,36
XM57 83490,15144618266,48%4934,14
T-127 3544,1051017860,67%3153,17
Object 260 104274,13116717657,95%4348,06
Cromwell6987,3657117563,43%2494,48
T2071229,3658917258,14%2409,86
T28 Prototype81660,9457517151,46%1956,80
M6A2E1 82630,09115317165,50%4268,61
T-44-100 82940,20142117164,91%5260,24
Tiger (P)71463,0562316759,88%2379,24
Charlemagne 83805,16163316569,09%5418,26
FV226 Contradictious 83445,09154916366,87%5483,49
ELC EVEN 90 81142,11108216065,00%2939,83
Type 59 82878,67146415962,89%5238,79
Matilda4532,0944715865,19%1927,94
T6981310,8359715359,48%2102,01
Caernarvon82781,80132415259,87%4690,62
BT-7 artillery 3210,6532114841,89%605,37
Object 277103474,58100214756,46%3938,85
T376936,7461414656,85%3335,33
E 75 TS 83421,42151814667,81%6043,79
M415425,0428314546,90%592,14
LTTB81120,5382814055,00%2560,48
TS-54 83425,25163013666,91%5550,24
VK 30.01 (P)6739,5845613354,14%1378,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4314,3025612951,16%823,52
T26E5 82456,89135812967,44%4599,40
Type T-345623,4445312449,19%2210,87
Turtle Mk. I 83613,64173912272,95%5788,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 104379,41122612051,67%3678,39
T2 Light Tank 2202,6329012050,00%1000,96
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83677,63139411861,02%5076,57
T-34-85M 62052,25140811869,49%5087,78
50TP prototyp 82900,79136011669,83%5167,83
Cruiser Mk. III3230,2228811660,34%1225,99
Vz. 55104422,67119611560,87%4603,59
T25/271363,7771011553,04%2506,88
T216480,3251611556,52%1446,73
Super Conqueror103879,78115011463,16%3962,06
AMX 12 t61640,69125611366,37%7127,36
M75317,6531511149,55%1152,71
T110E3104726,15118111162,16%4786,02
T28 Concept 71431,3691811165,77%2811,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5598,9130210850,00%1465,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6821,7855110755,14%1980,58
Lion 103968,30112110362,14%4457,90
A-205155,5222310149,50%362,08
Tiger I72385,76134610068,00%4897,57
AMX M4 mle. 5193949,3814889874,49%5294,05
T1 Cunningham1119,662009547,37%610,80
WZ-111 model 5A104767,6113539569,47%5285,43
Maus104861,2213759470,21%5338,74
FV217 Badger104516,0212719373,12%5201,75
M2 Light2276,803729255,43%1409,31
SU-15271405,538169268,48%2429,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4201,712889139,56%535,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5583911,7517228870,45%5149,10
StuG III Ausf. G5473,763008749,43%1141,35
T9594275,1013898770,11%5100,59
M5 Stuart4149,272588652,33%294,58
SU-130PM 82550,2010928656,98%3226,30
ISU-152K 82767,3510978461,90%3828,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5475,043758362,65%1538,30
DBV-152 104216,5110568265,85%3700,90
T-832 83504,1515948271,95%5769,68
KV-220-2 51390,0510878262,20%3717,51
KV-1S6771,665518056,25%1813,71
Churchill III 5997,599368058,75%3009,18
M8A14412,283457960,76%1237,84
AMX 50 B104349,4211157656,58%4577,89
FV230 Canopener104388,7012767660,53%4894,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 83367,2213467660,53%5070,59
Type 5 Heavy104784,2013127568,00%4595,44
AMX M4 mle. 54104792,3212837564,00%5554,06
Charioteer Nomad 83509,2514787568,00%6577,70
SU-855591,473947365,75%1652,66
Jagdpanzer IV6461,933577357,53%826,27
Type 586814,974947261,11%1844,11
E 5093531,0113507166,20%5078,28
M48A2 Räumpanzer 83504,9217477171,83%6604,25
Type 63 83142,0415927178,87%5299,00
E 25 71810,1011537062,86%3516,22
T56 GMC3252,462426956,52%892,45
T-1093096,7211416861,76%4484,55
Object 252U 83501,9715806672,73%5440,75
Conqueror93203,4011746555,38%3949,04
M46 Patton93520,6613796471,88%5259,17
Chrysler K 82978,9114306465,63%5145,42
T-284278,052186338,10%709,23
WZ-111 model 1-493962,0513726363,49%5293,01
Object 705A104614,8912796361,90%5604,20
Chi-To SP73205,0316106266,13%6442,17
M47 Patton Improved 82827,3113716270,97%4419,60
BZ-75105283,9213096056,67%5598,00
AMX M4 mle. 4573074,9016565872,41%7470,06
WZ-113G FT104427,7111685862,07%3965,22
E 100103798,1011445868,97%3686,87
MS-11183,002275752,63%1032,39
O-I6851,335605754,39%1455,91
O-I Experimental5840,714515552,73%1798,51
XM66F 83069,7812895558,18%4435,77
M374202,941415429,63%449,66
Panzerjäger I2255,042055248,08%957,28
M53/M559954,175985246,15%715,65
Mars 83050,6213555263,46%4924,56
Prototipo 6 82944,8712965257,69%3521,32
DZT-159 93330,4613105269,23%4040,63
GSOR 1008 82620,8011295164,71%3278,11
ISU-15282923,5210945064,00%3675,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4553,945895062,00%2568,80
Bishop5625,403885060,00%1510,17
Object 25792675,7411395070,00%3634,78
Tiger II82140,4110314959,18%3034,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8395,807114946,94%502,30
M4A1 Sherman5569,746414755,32%1722,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3425,744364759,57%1502,65
M10 Wolverine5440,435014654,35%1039,85
Nergal 83254,8014854663,04%5359,27
Stinger 104419,8512244667,39%3933,26
T-437784,405714551,11%1374,24
T-1506667,934144544,44%977,48
VK 20.01 (D)4305,843334553,33%987,84
AE Phase I 93652,2411994564,44%4466,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5268,584044341,86%759,80
WZ-111G FT94337,0913484362,79%5116,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81192,304424341,86%1446,60
S-517678,883314250,00%772,56
Type 5 Ke-Ho4410,934994266,67%1777,55
SDP 58 Kilana82878,4312574261,90%4408,32
M24 Chaffee5612,127944261,90%2543,32
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82681,9512704259,52%3922,97
Manticore101672,368354238,10%1936,25
M26 Pershing81313,606294060,00%1811,79
Ferdinand83103,1812494057,50%4255,47
T404274,832814057,50%659,09
T110E5103945,8812684072,50%4380,17
KV-482475,8011934062,50%4065,21
Leopard Prototyp A94037,6813044052,50%5314,57
Crusader6674,874453865,79%2614,67
LT-432 81195,518123745,95%2492,13
WZ-111 model 6 83125,9215043770,27%4601,32
Marder II3161,331423641,67%264,80
Object 140104366,2513033663,89%4941,25
IS-6 B 83076,0314643683,33%5270,05
T-505225,112533548,57%608,51
BT-2284,701673339,39%148,06
T-463136,841683237,50%358,48
M5A1 Stuart4293,714873161,29%1084,63
Bisonte C45 82486,7112843164,52%3725,60
Excelsior 51867,0015843180,65%5829,72
Type 64 61262,7112013174,19%5006,42
BT-74173,872323070,00%641,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 82765,0714153063,33%5042,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93380,2711453066,67%4273,98
IS-2-II83084,2013763060,00%5321,39
AMX 50 Foch B104020,7611502962,07%3977,06
M-IV-Y 82995,9013422955,17%4727,93
Emil II93910,6114342867,86%4909,84
T92 HMC101422,936252842,86%1132,64
FV3046788,005492850,00%1586,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181469,077182748,15%1650,87
T288738,934102751,85%624,87
Durchbruchswagen 24501,933772755,56%1812,08
Nemesis 83148,5614212766,67%5699,42
Type 59 First Warrior 82554,4814812777,78%4360,52
Jagdpanzer E 100103625,6510572676,92%3358,68
IS-3A 82610,6912652657,69%3903,59
M662272,7614692572,00%5722,16
SU-182148,121612564,00%877,78
SU-100M172542,4014132572,00%5364,99
WZ-120-1G FT 82372,1211772564,00%3141,74
T1 HMC2125,671392450,00%585,63
Leichttraktor1118,751902445,83%434,77
Alecto4564,174222458,33%2103,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5377,093152360,87%1155,77
FV224 Chopper72858,5715802373,91%4935,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3381,363152254,55%1620,95
O-Ni72859,5015822286,36%5164,32
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza94309,2715782281,82%5748,86
Jagdtiger93942,7312642259,09%4939,06
Nashorn61021,914072245,45%1813,91
AMX 65 t82161,0910262250,00%3184,61
M22 Locust 3288,505092277,27%1423,54
SU-263158,861122138,10%179,03
Conqueror Gun Carriage101614,437222157,14%1314,82
T54E191784,386852161,90%1808,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82593,0010582166,67%3052,26
T71 CMCD71461,249932152,38%4438,87
Type 98 Ke-Ni3233,102452050,00%1035,61
STB-1103374,8011142070,00%3784,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3225,102512060,00%872,22
Stitch 82788,8014392085,00%3769,76
VK 30.01 (H)5618,683671947,37%1489,28
T3282749,0512631963,16%4282,63
HWK 30 8500,426281936,84%603,80
Chimera 82791,0512431952,63%4016,72
AMX 13 57 71526,5311871963,16%3887,04
Hummel6710,112571827,78%793,60
M3 Stuart3127,721651827,78%277,76
Charioteer82743,2811071872,22%3684,82
Char Mle. 75 91463,8211231782,35%2641,85
Valentine II 4809,417061782,35%4922,16
Covenanter5324,002871643,75%1032,96
Taschenratte114581,4412651656,25%3493,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4205,802231553,33%562,80
M-II-Y72470,6015231586,67%5095,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,57871457,14%153,39
BDR G1 B5939,508271471,43%2571,74
Marder 38T4440,212861442,86%1034,39
T-703146,572111450,00%401,18
AT 15A 72494,8615911478,57%6252,47
Kolohousenka133,62841361,54%176,42
Strv 103B103727,6910741369,23%3215,95
A-447839,465201353,85%1186,86
Object 41682935,5410181338,46%4236,83
AMBT 82336,089741353,85%3413,21
Bofors Tornvagn 82258,1511721376,92%2946,80
Renault NC-31140,00661241,67%11,78
AMX 383127,422581250,00%272,06
Cruiser Mk. II2222,672831283,33%1109,65
M10393528,6715011283,33%4915,19
M47 Iron Arnie 83167,8314391258,33%5377,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2233,093321154,55%1129,28
Centurion Mk. 7/193008,9111501163,64%3392,86
AT 25174,822561136,36%142,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103127,0913571181,82%5502,36
LTP 3163,002341163,64%748,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,301191050,00%229,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,701541050,00%146,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3278,903181060,00%1331,76
Object 430U103552,7012491080,00%3984,33
KV-4 KTTS 82725,4011161040,00%4250,70
Jagdpanther72214,111229988,89%4480,21
T-4482260,331128955,56%4308,14
AT-12291,56430966,67%1500,92
IS-4103556,67809911,11%2826,03
Renault FT AC267,67112966,67%219,71
Renault UE 573143,89110922,22%227,83
AT 861875,781238955,56%6058,85
BZ-79113495,78988944,44%2008,57
Leopard 1102878,56788933,33%2337,61
Pz.Sfl. IVb4312,67233955,56%1091,02
M-V-Y104356,891337955,56%4908,91
WZ-114 92862,671042955,56%2765,10
GSOR 1010 FB 82435,221136966,67%3750,34
Concept 1B 93547,111482988,89%3324,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,5081862,50%187,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2141,88147850,00%472,04
Churchill I5426,88297862,50%802,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII104653,501088850,00%3671,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3226,38303850,00%945,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,86246742,86%425,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3367,57360757,14%1056,57
Object 70493340,711078757,14%2884,29
SU-10182217,29984742,86%3518,85
M-III-Y82553,431301742,86%3633,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82261,14995757,14%2549,13
Object 752 92627,861019757,14%2652,98
T78 61342,57859757,14%2349,78
Super Hellcat 72279,571050728,57%4407,70
112 82305,571233757,14%3285,78
M3 Lee478,3386650,00%97,08
Type 95 Heavy4310,50234616,67%784,59
Valentine3142,00282666,67%512,48
T-5493073,001200666,67%4847,06
Birch Gun4147,50188666,67%527,96
T-60299,00133633,33%180,26
Panhard EBR 10510563,17638633,33%379,13
Object 268 Version 4102209,50924683,33%1430,84
T-29 3111,0093616,67%117,54
Light Mk. VIC 2165,17319616,67%768,28
M56 Scorpion 73031,501794666,67%8948,56
IS-5 (Object 730) 82636,17933633,33%3555,89
Rambo 93241,831233650,00%3698,59
LT vz. 383107,60161560,00%363,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5221,80189540,00%320,75
Škoda T 2561490,60921540,00%4230,13
ARL 4461736,601127580,00%4603,58
T-262124,40203580,00%655,47
SU-5487,40138540,00%37,16
ST-I93096,60994540,00%2856,65
E 50 Ausf. M103699,60973520,00%3175,33
FV4005 Stage II102332,20498520,00%1391,16
T57 Heavy103048,80932560,00%2749,21
Strv S1 81286,60697560,00%1430,15
Löwe 81283,40644540,00%1236,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)223,0064425,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2251,25336475,00%1495,48
Hotchkiss H352185,50305475,00%1013,28
VK 36.01 (H)62170,251338450,00%4786,11
53TP Markowskiego81279,0045140,00%1179,60
TNH T Vz. 5192094,75694425,00%1641,91
O-Ho82739,001055425,00%3698,29
CS-63104446,5089040,00%5722,60
Wespe3159,752124100,00%588,78
NC 70 Błyskawica103693,75906450,00%3487,16
Valentine AT489,75132450,00%96,26
Jagdpanther II81936,25759450,00%1816,88
FV225 Collector 92983,0094940,00%2414,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82380,001218475,00%4100,07
T-103 82021,2559440,00%1669,33
T-34-85 Rudy 61638,251026425,00%4163,36
Tetrarch 2691,25720450,00%4016,26
Char de transition 61464,25977450,00%2276,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2375,50592450,00%2191,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92136,75940450,00%2958,95
Leox 93285,75921425,00%3077,52
D23553,677983100,00%3227,63
Renault FT 75 BS280,67130366,67%468,10
B14181,67299366,67%492,27
WZ-13171540,331101366,67%3514,69
Lorraine 39L AM390,33124366,67%280,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102950,331005366,67%3269,89
SMV CC-6781754,00724333,33%1695,82
Coccodrillo 104487,001266366,67%4980,98
Type 5781957,671070366,67%2097,24
Pz.Kpfw. I285,67187366,67%369,06
Indien-Panzer81891,00664333,33%2540,44
StuG III Ausf. B4446,00417366,67%1447,78
T-50-2 6549,33679366,67%1723,77
Vz. 68 Squall 81915,001185366,67%4385,20
122 TM 82032,001064366,67%2573,47
Fiat 30001150,50245250,00%654,16
Renault FT187,0086250,00%342,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3159,0010520,00%386,27
AMX 40480,504920,00%15,61
AMX 50 10082084,0086920,00%2021,91
M2 Medium Tank375,502282100,00%275,51
T2 Medium Tank219,0088250,00%82,83
AT 158806,00570250,00%625,77
S35 CA51384,50672250,00%2959,49
Loyd Gun Carriage2156,009820,00%794,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0054250,00%114,04
K-91101690,50691250,00%1202,23
E 77 93030,001176250,00%3649,53
Object 777 Version II 92319,0069120,00%1811,39
IS-3A Peregrine 81867,50831250,00%2015,04
King Tiger (Captured) 72263,001384250,00%4243,86
Lorraine 40 t 81388,50700250,00%1756,90
Strv fm/21122,007710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1217,0021510,00%905,34
M15/423494,004431100,00%1686,23
D120,001310,00%0,00
IS-272197,0013951100,00%3257,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103520,0063210,00%1918,22
113101502,0010861100,00%1300,95
SU-76M4223,001961100,00%648,89
WZ-111-1G FT81706,009441100,00%1619,01
BZ-587323,0043110,00%117,12
Waffenträger auf E 100106617,0014031100,00%4472,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51035,0012421100,00%3069,83
Windhund 81311,0032110,00%944,01
K-91-PT 91611,0044010,00%1042,62
KV-1 shielded 5890,0010611100,00%1584,59
AMR 35 2147,004791100,00%706,34
IS-2M 7782,0031710,00%590,10
T-34 shielded 5573,0027810,00%1022,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6700,006721100,00%1735,77
Toro 93252,0078010,00%3438,29
Stridsyxa 82459,00122110,00%1883,68
TS-5 81207,0045310,00%828,07
A25 Harry Hopkins I 40,003861100,00%261,00
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61965,0078510,00%3082,46
Eclipse 95392,00203910,00%7517,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2026-08-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2024-10-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-04
Left: 2024-09-30