Archoncommando

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1337100105
Ø Tier7,820,000,008,55
Victories743155,58%00,00%00,00%7066,67%
Defeats577843,21%00,00%00,00%3331,43%
Draws1621,21%00,00%00,00%21,90%
Battles survived525639,31%00,00%00,00%5855,24%
Tanks destroyed171131,2800,0000,001631,55
Destruction ratio2,110,000,003,47
Tanks spotted134931,0100,0000,001051,00
Damage dealt1.537,370,000,002.521,96
Capture points161071,2000,0000,002282,17
Defense points120550,9000,0000,00300,29
Experience840,320,000,001.129,32
WN71555,070,000,001956,86
WN82244,620,000,003050,86
Total
Battles13371
Ø Tier7,82
Victories743155,58%
Defeats577843,21%
Draws1621,21%
Battles survived525639,31%
Tanks destroyed171131,28
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted134931,01
Damage dealt1.537,37
Capture points161071,20
Defense points120550,90
Experience840,32
WN71555,07
WN82244,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles105
Ø Tier8,55
Victories7066,67%
Defeats3331,43%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived5855,24%
Tanks destroyed1631,55
Destruction ratio3,47
Tanks spotted1051,00
Damage dealt2.521,96
Capture points2282,17
Defense points300,29
Experience1.129,32
WN71956,86
WN83050,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.757,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience642,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed171,31
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted171,31
Damage dealt1.757,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience642,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5350,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3735,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1361,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,790,000,000,00
Capture points1291,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2342,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience735,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5350,48%
Defeats5047,62%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived3735,24%
Tanks destroyed730,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1361,30
Damage dealt1.066,79
Capture points1291,23
Defense points2342,23
Experience735,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories3068,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,480,000,000,00
Capture points120,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1182,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience698,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories3068,18%
Defeats1431,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2659,09%
Tanks destroyed360,82
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted420,95
Damage dealt671,48
Capture points120,27
Defense points1182,68
Experience698,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,880,000,000,00
Capture points893,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points903,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience874,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed240,92
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted110,42
Damage dealt1.208,88
Capture points893,42
Defense points903,46
Experience874,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles739000
Victories45161,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28438,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33645,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6700,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5200,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,020,000,000,00
Capture points6320,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6600,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience714,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles739
Victories45161,03%
Defeats28438,43%
Draws40,54%
Battles survived33645,47%
Tanks destroyed6700,91
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted5200,70
Damage dealt1.002,02
Capture points6320,86
Defense points6600,89
Experience714,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,060,000,000,00
Capture points462,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience329,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt1.099,06
Capture points462,88
Defense points30,19
Experience329,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M41 Walker Bulldog8998,4984027155,35%2253,14
Comet71058,5382922956,77%2044,22
T4991023,3275722853,95%1590,07
Charioteer81493,5775121250,94%1881,20
T-54 ltwt.91105,8185020461,27%1907,24
Type 64 6796,1778420354,19%2472,57
Cromwell B 6962,0586020064,00%2326,59
105 leFH18B2 5982,5070518565,95%2405,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191659,5784616357,06%1743,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8931,7557516145,96%1143,26
STA-181376,6380215850,63%2065,17
T-832 82056,47107215752,23%2828,26
M4A3E8 Fury 6653,9260214854,73%1428,26
T-5491815,4192914360,84%2258,50
SU-122-44 71262,9179914158,87%2046,81
E 7591610,2181714055,00%1724,43
BZ-176 82023,17110613363,16%2523,97
Centurion Mk. I81164,8968812548,00%1454,83
E 25 71520,9899312464,52%2837,61
T-54 first prototype 81111,4378312452,42%1499,77
T34 81439,4385112259,84%1852,19
AMX 13 9091389,6184711756,41%2560,40
Jagdtiger92209,2186211556,52%2067,80
Leopard 1102510,5382111252,68%2381,82
Tiger I71147,2173811154,05%1570,26
AMX 13 57 GF 7550,5068111154,95%1037,67
Centurion Action X102356,1288810862,04%2447,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4399,7157410252,94%1837,53
Conqueror92330,249529652,08%2516,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81990,648989253,26%2461,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82269,6110998959,55%3458,61
Škoda T 5091587,037888749,43%1500,64
Jagdpanther II82048,459508760,92%2684,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 81479,428958652,33%2298,65
STB-1102462,768568549,41%2442,24
VK 36.01 (H)6520,043278441,67%698,46
T-1092301,999148442,86%2577,64
Sherman Firefly6658,585698345,78%1274,96
AMX ELC bis5439,855368151,85%1656,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81110,288278156,79%2349,86
AMX 13 757964,018358052,50%2532,09
VK 100.01 (P)81633,239047945,57%2220,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81152,526547936,71%1144,71
UDES 1691789,308227749,35%1733,96
KV-5 81119,758547762,34%1437,80
M10392293,0810487668,42%2951,21
Panhard EBR 105101345,327747650,00%1923,72
T-34-85 Rudy 6886,167027651,32%1770,64
T376493,315577447,30%1336,79
Cromwell6717,996407245,83%1536,79
LT-432 81110,179127262,50%2667,02
Panther II81366,538457054,29%2059,53
AMX 50 Foch B102912,709537054,29%2564,19
Jagdpanther71206,747276852,94%1829,53
DBV-152 102817,698676758,21%2110,27
Concept No. 5102900,849156749,25%2939,07
T110E3102425,568566650,00%1940,84
Škoda T 2561111,028956563,08%2904,19
Spähpanzer SP I C71097,758396550,77%2651,44
VK 30.02 (M)6983,307566456,25%2270,90
AMX 50 B103332,109306246,77%2850,52
Panther71107,488666167,21%2294,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6885,088096162,30%2067,72
T110E5102929,699416152,46%2730,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81117,077626147,54%2322,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81623,759186053,33%2149,06
Type 6191857,328605957,63%2170,08
E 100102363,888225950,85%1947,84
Leopard Prototyp A92001,179175955,93%2078,03
T2971821,6210325856,90%2942,95
Strv S1 82015,108805850,00%2838,70
T9592519,6810235759,65%2682,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681099,867635750,88%2482,28
TNH T Vz. 5192076,598915646,43%1966,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 81868,348925646,43%2181,31
TVP T 50/51102647,357795549,09%2370,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102795,8510405565,45%2588,40
IS-3A 81611,079725464,81%2066,90
Strv 103-092183,199135360,38%2312,62
M1271049,777315352,83%1311,43
T54E192085,369605362,26%2427,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8995,727735350,94%2192,66
Hotchkiss EBR71189,409635369,81%3549,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4959,0810005347,17%3126,89
AMX 12 t6669,136725255,77%2015,87
Executor112994,128755242,31%2019,76
IS71614,3710355168,63%2913,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507967,417505156,86%1410,96
Ares 90102562,9410045160,78%2365,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071182,968125052,00%2287,62
WZ-13171188,6510394969,39%3448,00
FV217 Badger102965,3510384965,31%2512,19
Panhard EBR 9091208,608834860,42%2196,66
E 5092195,669684761,70%2430,89
Ares 90 C113334,0211694765,96%3046,10
Prototipo Standard B92075,289424654,35%2222,74
T3281671,969634660,87%2195,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6592,745184643,48%924,80
Vz. 64 Blesk81319,519894551,11%3099,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102953,6010744560,00%2290,66
Dicker Max 6770,115774548,89%1437,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61009,278664555,56%2424,96
Ares 7581484,808374447,73%1889,25
Object 752 92265,869734459,09%2228,95
M446944,677394360,47%1793,12
KV-8561212,218844271,43%2617,07
Object 430 Version II91863,008864254,76%1932,35
Cobra 92550,029504252,38%2733,97
AE Phase I 92686,0011224266,67%3498,71
FV226 Contradictious 81794,369914259,52%2228,99
Matilda4395,934644156,10%1145,24
Jagdpanzer IV61014,107314163,41%2217,38
TNH 105/100081550,938894153,66%2012,56
ELC EVEN 90 8654,638544160,98%1430,13
FCM 50 t 81576,008664151,22%2106,75
StuG III Ausf. G5662,985574060,00%1723,94
Strv 103B102491,857714047,50%2111,60
UDES 14 Alt 581667,739034057,50%2419,41
M26 Pershing81755,059004047,50%2652,60
M18 Hellcat61015,556454047,50%1968,29
T57 Heavy102626,858384055,00%2494,85
LTTB8736,436764050,00%1229,43
Ares 8592410,3810644052,50%2802,90
IS-2 71168,638044050,00%1844,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103073,3810953979,49%3300,33
AMX 13 105101960,008703953,85%2918,54
Spähpanzer Ru 25191245,007153938,46%2160,41
K-91102511,419353966,67%2197,10
Char Futur 4 92493,0010483958,97%2848,54
VK 30.01 (P)61027,328003855,26%2156,32
M46 Patton92633,2910463850,00%2905,30
121B 102649,438523751,35%2654,24
Vz. 55102528,728373647,22%2179,69
Leo71115,637923551,43%2041,55
LPT-67 Šelma92081,8310833565,71%4442,65
E 50 Ausf. M102547,779183562,86%2406,19
Char Murat 92086,749013557,14%2037,06
M4A1 FL 10 61589,4611173560,00%3948,49
SFAC 105 82588,8310693562,86%2972,63
T675822,716903470,59%2444,76
AMX 13 F3 AM61130,648063345,45%1876,97
Tiger II8994,426883351,52%1065,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91648,527703342,42%1790,68
T2882284,6411233354,55%3292,48
Type 6892792,9711713363,64%3037,46
Indien-Panzer81428,529213363,64%2272,52
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101434,158433363,64%1795,23
T26E5 Patriot 81800,219993345,45%2590,01
P.44 Pantera81422,757483246,88%1713,93
UDES 15/16103120,009773256,25%2857,86
IS-7102333,099383265,63%2120,15
Lion 102349,137553243,75%2199,31
Object 260 103092,7810413250,00%2734,07
TS-5 82386,0011723259,38%3545,39
T2071212,398203154,84%1948,01
AMX M4 mle. 5192313,2310863158,06%2529,94
Strv 746908,076463053,33%1975,88
59-166910,478733063,33%3403,82
Type 5781906,8310743076,67%2265,48
Object 41682052,0010103056,67%3712,06
M48A5 Patton102648,638033043,33%2087,03
Mäuschen91679,579223063,33%1856,28
STA-2 81514,8710893076,67%2418,68
TVP VTU Koncept81185,527052941,38%1487,98
Tiger (P)71577,6210132955,17%2741,21
Object 703 Version II 82081,628762948,28%2492,62
Projet Louis 91629,079342951,72%2643,44
UDES 0381604,757402846,43%1833,71
T25 AT71394,328202850,00%2152,37
M53/M559892,436672846,43%760,64
Object 25792043,299562857,14%2257,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81751,579352850,00%2725,36
KV-220-2 5782,568362770,37%1761,86
AMX 13 57 7996,529682762,96%2448,34
53TP Markowskiego81947,548962653,85%2598,97
Type T-345612,426662665,38%2166,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5241,625582669,23%820,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792287,1210402665,38%2507,44
M4A1 Sherman5644,047042560,00%2057,44
P.43 ter71551,7610372564,00%3083,87
AMX 50 10082442,8411402560,00%3508,70
Object 140102779,1611372580,00%2792,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92130,329932560,00%1987,81
Škoda T 56 82479,7211672568,00%2804,80
FV201 (A45) 7815,807422568,00%1325,59
Concept 1B 92987,9611052564,00%2969,54
Chi-To SP71803,7510712462,50%3116,53
T25/271496,548702454,17%2419,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81721,179792462,50%2558,52
Maus102565,2210432360,87%2340,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5748,137192365,22%2608,54
M47 Iron Arnie 82061,7810712356,52%3313,56
T-28E with F-30 4621,486772369,57%1732,41
Black Prince7840,336802147,62%1208,26
Vz. 44-171551,869752157,14%2479,33
Panhard AMD 178B6870,817792142,86%3352,02
Char Mle. 75 91429,578082152,38%2142,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61121,769812166,67%2662,63
SU-15271387,606802035,00%1943,30
ARL 446959,557652065,00%1865,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71215,856182040,00%1983,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571659,109972060,00%2842,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5290,353052040,00%510,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81724,458542045,00%1832,24
Vz. 68 Squall 81150,357082035,00%2225,69
Type 62 71009,428671952,63%2979,83
45TP Habicha71379,849611968,42%2187,60
SMV CC-5671550,899071957,89%2583,73
FV4004 Conway91372,687491957,89%1334,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5582987,7414711978,95%3634,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5696,058471978,95%2556,51
T-34-85M 61324,479631968,42%2846,89
AMX 50 12092972,3312621883,33%3515,03
IS-382124,839591844,44%3014,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu61644,5610221844,44%3560,53
GSR 3301 Setter7478,338491866,67%1214,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 81492,5610981877,78%2030,06
Type 59 81491,299921770,59%2354,08
Type 71103149,1812651788,24%2890,79
M60 102093,948281747,06%1908,84
AT-FV230 Breaker112780,479261741,18%1721,04
ST vz. 394316,814601662,50%1118,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,25891625,00%0,70
Type 4 Ju-To71935,2511601668,75%3525,17
AMX AC mle. 467982,506121637,50%1439,28
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82060,2510091656,25%2173,61
Type 63 82259,5611851656,25%3154,92
VK 30.01 (H)5235,602401553,33%425,66
M5A1 Stuart4387,005991560,00%1481,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6908,476431540,00%1815,68
SMV CC-6782047,2710341566,67%3127,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102777,538331553,33%2109,68
Super Conqueror102191,407561533,33%1625,39
FSV Scheme A71437,0011231566,67%3178,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3237,534491566,67%609,11
M56 Scorpion 71307,539741573,33%2291,31
M40/M438742,714451442,86%558,52
M24 Chaffee5251,073981442,86%627,54
Versuchspanzer 5792116,649751457,14%1782,23
Tetrarch 2253,574351457,14%1568,72
Durendal 103375,2110061457,14%2970,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,151441353,85%246,72
Type 1 Chi-He4256,152631330,77%536,48
Pz.Kpfw. II220,381091323,08%0,00
Škoda T 1771579,3111761361,54%4559,64
Object 277101919,387811346,15%1350,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81527,006751338,46%1607,94
T803112661,4611001361,54%1876,16
P.43 bis6903,756971283,33%1858,76
VK 30.02 (D)71234,338851258,33%2130,50
M8A14331,174031250,00%761,39
E 65 Zwilling 82714,83158912100,00%3147,32
XM57 82021,679711258,33%2070,70
Somua SM 82315,5810411233,33%2811,77
CS-52 LIS 81571,738631154,55%1919,80
Crusader6200,403731050,00%413,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,401711040,00%242,21
60TP Lewandowskiego104329,0012081060,00%4981,95
Caernarvon81208,406421040,00%1381,36
M36 Jackson61800,909811050,00%4341,10
AMX 65 t81232,007971070,00%1606,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4633,38751887,50%2194,26
M415644,75497837,50%1051,50
BDR G1 B51287,38867875,00%2982,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181185,38899887,50%1351,89
FV601 Saladin81356,75605825,00%1775,65
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82046,75949825,00%2323,66
Saryuda 92477,001173887,50%2752,75
Chi-Ni2145,71200742,86%548,68
WZ-13281434,71912771,43%3066,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto6947,86570742,86%1473,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101914,571146771,43%2694,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559712,43623757,14%640,43
Prototipo 6 82338,711089757,14%2636,97
StuG IV 5439,43303728,57%849,74
T-34-2G FT71054,50515616,67%1305,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3224,33425650,00%1039,38
Turán III prototípus 51025,331008666,67%3541,74
P.435937,20840560,00%3675,81
Leichttraktor129,4059560,00%170,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3138,60161540,00%252,57
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81225,80563520,00%1235,67
Škoda T 40 61203,2010685100,00%3084,57
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91307,00758560,00%1286,59
Panther/M10 71498,4013085100,00%3560,71
T 55A 91737,40794540,00%1488,80
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41116,60975540,00%3907,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5121,75183425,00%41,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65102739,501049475,00%2595,68
T-50-2 6622,00737475,00%1805,90
T28 Concept 71115,2552540,00%1402,45
AMX ELC 901 61097,75903450,00%4228,40
M10 RBFM 5698,75678450,00%1518,95
Lorraine 40 t 81952,00845425,00%2507,19
FV3046736,677643100,00%1571,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101520,67553333,33%797,28
M-VII-Y 91998,00833333,33%1333,79
Renault Otsu1108,0010120,00%273,13
M2 Light2160,00365250,00%542,37
Churchill I5285,00326250,00%435,62
B.U.G.I.6717,5032520,00%849,15
Ho-Ri 281307,5044520,00%1283,44
BZ-1668931,00642250,00%965,48
K-91-PT 91977,5043720,00%1541,33
AMBT 8896,50591250,00%726,63
Churchill III 51226,00934250,00%2674,14
MTLS-1G14 3301,5027520,00%1247,62
LTP 3149,00181250,00%535,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 81755,0057920,00%1601,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001010,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1102,002001100,00%508,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,001861100,00%452,24
T1 Cunningham10,00861100,00%261,00
Renault FT128,001801100,00%261,00
Strv m/425266,0022410,00%388,84
MS-110,002210,00%0,00
FV215b 101545,0010821100,00%1223,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4566,007861100,00%2595,40
Gabler’s Destroyer 5527,007581100,00%1775,08
FV224 Chopper71610,0011331100,00%1729,28
Kunze Panzer 92010,0011671100,00%1645,00
BT-7 artillery 30,004510,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 72131,0013671100,00%3672,55
WZ-120-1G FT 8903,0035410,00%584,39
43 M. Toldi III 343,009810,00%0,00
Chi-Go 70,009610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2017-02-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2016-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2015-10-19