ApacheTank

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24810048163
Ø Tier7,410,008,199,37
Victories1277151,48%00,00%2245,83%7445,40%
Defeats1174047,32%00,00%2654,17%8954,60%
Draws2991,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived883335,60%00,00%1225,00%5533,74%
Tanks destroyed237860,9600,00380,791460,90
Destruction ratio1,490,001,061,35
Tanks spotted320421,2900,00781,632581,58
Damage dealt1.198,190,001.446,421.892,64
Capture points247581,0000,00430,901080,66
Defense points175100,7100,00931,942041,25
Experience650,470,00699,21705,37
WN71270,900,001277,131248,25
WN81701,780,001859,841934,92
Total
Battles24810
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1277151,48%
Defeats1174047,32%
Draws2991,21%
Battles survived883335,60%
Tanks destroyed237860,96
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted320421,29
Damage dealt1.198,19
Capture points247581,00
Defense points175100,71
Experience650,47
WN71270,90
WN81701,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,19
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2654,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1225,00%
Tanks destroyed380,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted781,63
Damage dealt1.446,42
Capture points430,90
Defense points931,94
Experience699,21
WN71277,13
WN81859,84
Past 30 days
Battles163
Ø Tier9,37
Victories7445,40%
Defeats8954,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5533,74%
Tanks destroyed1460,90
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2581,58
Damage dealt1.892,64
Capture points1080,66
Defense points2041,25
Experience705,37
WN71248,25
WN81934,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles709000
Victories37452,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31344,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29741,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10051,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,890,000,000,00
Capture points6490,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5630,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience758,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles709
Victories37452,75%
Defeats31344,15%
Draws223,10%
Battles survived29741,89%
Tanks destroyed4750,67
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted10051,42
Damage dealt1.416,89
Capture points6490,92
Defense points5630,79
Experience758,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories11366,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5130,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9053,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3341,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,740,000,000,00
Capture points3982,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1120,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience827,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories11366,86%
Defeats5130,18%
Draws52,96%
Battles survived9053,25%
Tanks destroyed1070,63
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted3341,98
Damage dealt994,74
Capture points3982,36
Defense points1120,66
Experience827,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience492,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.063,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience492,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1626000
Victories82650,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80049,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59836,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10960,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12630,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,090,000,000,00
Capture points34762,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points86195,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience821,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1626
Victories82650,80%
Defeats80049,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived59836,78%
Tanks destroyed10960,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted12630,78
Damage dealt1.197,09
Capture points34762,14
Defense points86195,30
Experience821,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2502000
Victories130552,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115846,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95938,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36641,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,160,000,000,00
Capture points53092,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points35631,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience689,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles2502
Victories130552,16%
Defeats115846,28%
Draws391,56%
Battles survived95938,33%
Tanks destroyed16630,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted36641,46
Damage dealt1.140,16
Capture points53092,12
Defense points35631,42
Experience689,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3261000
Victories184656,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139342,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129439,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23110,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52561,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,720,000,000,00
Capture points44511,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points32541,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience803,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles3261
Victories184656,61%
Defeats139342,72%
Draws220,67%
Battles survived129439,68%
Tanks destroyed23110,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted52561,61
Damage dealt1.529,72
Capture points44511,36
Defense points32541,00
Experience803,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6787,92754111057,48%2575,26
Panzerjäger I2277,3529171953,82%1314,29
KV-856697,1937256547,43%1171,00
M18 Hellcat6697,2537752248,28%1162,14
TVP T 50/51102390,9279251849,81%2307,80
Jagdpanther II81221,0149550852,36%1242,68
Object 907 102226,6786150453,57%1968,19
T-54 ltwt.9994,7569848145,74%1395,47
T-100 LT101446,7473846345,36%2039,79
LTTB8735,7072241350,12%1377,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102187,4682234751,59%2197,90
Object 430U102284,8683234452,33%2100,23
WZ-13281177,4084232655,21%2514,93
T-34-85M 61142,9574030850,97%2190,37
IS-381355,3976230649,67%1586,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81548,1583829955,18%2013,15
Leopard Prototyp A92376,4072428154,45%2602,68
Object 140102205,9679427950,90%2003,74
Jagdpanther7790,7537526748,31%997,82
T-1091753,9182926553,58%1796,01
Cromwell6604,2962325352,17%1232,87
Super Conqueror102526,3888725056,00%2149,53
LT-432 8988,3182924954,62%2164,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81110,1985724860,08%2581,51
AMX 13 57 7937,0379123657,20%2286,75
UDES 15/16102470,8485223252,16%2301,71
TVP VTU Koncept81039,6751322142,53%1229,69
M53/M5591360,8971721849,08%1326,39
T-5491465,6271820743,48%1416,94
T-448725,6945720641,75%744,50
Conqueror92143,8289820252,97%2221,84
M10391610,5274419443,81%1517,36
WZ-132A91302,1075819249,48%1965,28
T-437712,7041419252,08%1058,88
IS7753,8146819151,83%927,67
Strv 103B102540,4276418551,89%2064,60
AMX 13 909716,5856318445,11%966,39
T-34-856633,3536517848,88%1160,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5248,8628217254,07%585,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81695,1490816756,29%2328,66
M127962,6869116050,00%1266,62
Jagdpanzer IV6429,6928715445,45%588,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,2064015239,47%1194,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91759,0479715146,36%2042,40
Concept No. 5102183,2170215150,33%1650,91
AMX 13 757528,2760115043,33%907,54
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81364,2590414759,86%1947,46
Object 43092113,8299814562,07%2579,89
Škoda T 5091623,6581014451,39%1643,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81797,9077314353,85%2121,41
Sturer Emil7800,3354013941,73%939,00
M40/M4381433,4982213661,03%1703,50
Object 277102258,2676413642,65%1694,42
ELC EVEN 90 8851,6375713652,21%2005,44
WZ-132-1101596,0171413544,44%2132,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61346,0073113559,26%2948,53
Strv 103-092007,9282313459,70%2031,87
Ares 8591601,2179413349,62%1488,14
FSV Scheme A7955,8755013158,78%1652,86
M66583,2836813050,00%785,73
WZ-111 model 1-492019,5280613046,15%2026,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71062,0665112850,00%1555,54
Type 6891953,5578712347,97%1639,10
Panhard EBR 105101359,8979312353,66%1932,21
UDES 0381243,9362911946,22%1190,85
T1 Heavy5548,5138511756,41%1223,74
IS-7102263,5276311651,72%1883,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191629,5180711550,43%1607,48
MT-256292,1745311344,25%666,65
T3281207,6980011250,89%1347,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519996,0977011151,35%1538,95
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102622,2188011051,82%2040,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007795,1249510944,04%1125,49
KV-15532,3241410756,07%1222,06
WZ-1317872,1971010645,28%2015,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91769,1471910455,77%1473,20
UDES 1692120,9890410352,43%2286,63
Ares 7581388,3272710250,98%1724,78
AT-12158,8515910050,00%525,60
Leopard 1102220,9579510055,00%1853,93
AMX 12 t6348,224979945,45%770,38
M10 Wolverine5360,352719948,48%679,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68774,597139951,52%1580,65
SU-100M171205,727349852,04%1767,79
T-345397,632829743,30%938,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9871,458409758,76%1563,32
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792054,598469558,95%1965,42
FV601 Saladin81259,186949447,87%1523,57
Staghound Mk. III6672,314749453,19%1301,89
HWK 128789,117789352,69%1516,53
StuG III Ausf. G5429,242899157,14%1023,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81077,318239151,65%2335,81
Strv 746630,855308741,38%1041,25
LHMTV8654,267068558,82%1340,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92011,587478448,81%1628,76
59-166563,896428350,60%1722,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5397,452828342,17%771,66
T297725,165918154,32%796,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4191,051858046,25%316,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,261828043,75%35,81
CS-5992135,358777950,63%2292,08
E 7591920,978717860,26%1937,95
AMX 13 105101315,787227848,72%1528,32
Grille 15102122,597367860,26%1710,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,441987748,05%195,62
Type 4 Heavy91463,898017655,26%1291,71
AEC Armoured Car5619,923607552,00%1595,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6767,345767454,05%1475,61
M446652,885867463,51%1154,38
M56 Scorpion 71301,398097455,41%2174,24
Caernarvon81543,579557256,94%2078,98
SU-10181479,007637149,30%1685,35
Crusader6443,575127037,14%1223,31
CS-4471218,797986852,94%2095,69
Type T-345485,035066755,22%1402,74
O-Ni71105,117726654,55%1381,70
Tiger I71271,788686558,46%1806,60
VK 30.02 (D)71091,577206566,15%2183,66
UDES 14 Alt 581646,098406553,85%2342,40
T3 HMC2218,222526560,00%1144,00
Jagdtiger91010,155346540,00%551,09
Char Futur 4 92120,418586451,56%1993,60
M3 Lee4264,791986338,10%752,18
Cruiser Mk. III3194,632126241,94%812,70
Leichttraktor197,341656155,74%374,15
Centurion Action X102323,748546154,10%2190,94
Nashorn6766,315736157,38%1353,13
T-284209,782266051,67%570,76
Tiger II81482,758795957,63%1790,44
Bretagne Panther 61099,127755955,93%2192,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,932935851,72%670,99
Covenanter5164,812865756,14%444,74
M415334,113335639,29%312,58
Ikv 1035419,554485556,36%987,59
Type 5861120,138645565,45%3090,75
Centurion Mk. I81513,719335556,36%2526,07
Type 5781523,659305464,81%1841,33
O-I Experimental5550,815585350,94%997,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7807,487655250,00%1860,00
GSR 3301 Setter7623,656745244,23%1505,18
Churchill VII6802,846925156,86%1627,24
BZ-5871203,538925166,67%1792,57
45TP Habicha71467,029445060,00%2290,91
T404289,482415050,00%652,52
T-1506701,466495056,00%1267,66
Panhard EBR 9091017,247765054,00%1589,72
AMX ELC bis5242,023964942,86%624,52
Object 252U Defender 81705,889884961,22%2276,58
SU-855556,064724852,08%1316,02
Indien-Panzer81534,357974850,00%2315,57
O-I6942,007684761,70%1858,86
Marder II3186,601794751,06%446,34
Škoda T 256619,393974665,22%1244,98
IS-271182,377714650,00%1642,13
B.U.G.I.61222,687394438,64%2372,51
M2 Medium Tank3139,841984447,73%330,91
Comet71025,347744461,36%1706,80
Super Hellcat 71457,097804454,55%2411,41
Strv m/425369,214364341,86%809,16
M374231,742184339,53%571,37
O-Ho81279,747914353,49%1407,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5682,607004346,51%3340,74
SU-85B4286,512554346,51%587,35
Type 4 Ju-To71625,109124052,50%2461,48
T26E5 Patriot 81252,188753956,41%1606,74
Marder 38T4451,063523652,78%1425,34
M10 RBFM 51009,288053661,11%2424,36
Type 71102245,749383557,14%1693,47
Hotchkiss EBR7671,066083551,43%1669,60
T-463140,251763250,00%488,59
Type 5 Heavy102586,288543253,13%2094,10
CS-63102325,718963164,52%2156,84
KV-371136,106813138,71%1323,03
Type 4 Chi-To6879,136073036,67%1594,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri71023,796512968,97%1800,01
M7 Priest3183,241512931,03%244,89
BT-74111,961642748,15%213,01
Sturmpanzer II4210,411722755,56%583,17
Durchbruchswagen 24119,741712748,15%137,21
Concept 1B 92367,889992642,31%2116,18
SU-10061102,047292568,00%2281,11
VK 28.016598,566472552,00%1829,03
SU-76M4214,081752437,50%405,44
Lago4257,834182356,52%760,20
E 100101872,178022347,83%1421,18
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8951,437782356,52%1820,89
Sav m/434364,644622254,55%1006,58
Churchill I5692,245942142,86%1491,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu61120,678592166,67%1996,45
M5A1 Stuart4155,253482055,00%410,68
BZ-16681122,746061936,84%989,36
M3 Light 3107,582751963,16%462,33
A-205138,171641838,89%191,77
T25/27847,176611855,56%1179,59
Type 95 Heavy4266,243791735,29%780,55
T-28E with F-30 4783,127551752,94%2158,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,061491643,75%159,16
SU-18271,501221668,75%420,58
53TP Markowskiego81176,137011546,67%1169,41
T95E6 101810,137151546,67%1241,50
T56 GMC3116,141521450,00%221,51
FV230 Canopener101767,795171435,71%993,06
T-262156,621951361,54%807,03
VK 30.01 (D)6198,692461330,77%81,28
Matilda4471,425901266,67%1586,51
Caernarvon Action X 81324,507621241,67%1370,19
VK 36.01 (H)61168,369571181,82%2296,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4314,822731163,64%1013,26
T 55A 91803,275951118,18%1742,63
BT-22111,78181977,78%555,52
DS PZInż5934,89656944,44%2312,37
AMX 383150,33308922,22%282,26
T1 HMC2123,00143837,50%524,45
Ikv 723388,50475850,00%1181,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2124,13282862,50%558,56
Type 1 Chi-He41081,14792771,43%5236,02
105 leFH18B2 5424,86414771,43%806,32
Strv m/40L3311,50507666,67%1318,27
VK 30.01 (H)51105,009586100,00%3479,54
Type 91 Heavy3153,83371666,67%529,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4625,83627666,67%2799,18
T1 Cunningham146,2090520,00%9,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3342,404515100,00%1607,11
T2 Medium Tank226,20180540,00%0,00
FCM 36244,60229560,00%178,81
Strv fm/21192,75230425,00%263,91
Strv m/382209,25335450,00%1020,96
Leo7342,25364425,00%205,97
Pvlvv fm/422159,00398475,00%747,10
AMX 404141,25260450,00%366,92
MS-1172,251124100,00%385,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4181,25310425,00%184,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,6779366,67%244,69
LT vz. 35266,33132333,33%41,75
LT vz. 38330,337830,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5266,33386333,33%406,80
Leopard 120 Verbessert111231,00856366,67%769,55
T-45 299,00192333,33%228,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5331,33560366,67%833,54
T7 Combat Car 296,67223366,67%482,45
43 M. Toldi III 3131,00325366,67%625,09
Kolohousenka1214,5017420,00%884,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II2145,00291250,00%602,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A380,5010220,00%3,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,003682100,00%448,20
StuG IV 5351,0024520,00%571,37
Renault FT10,005910,00%0,00
4TP1744,008841100,00%6311,30
Renault NC-311105,004671100,00%601,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,002181100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2227,004571100,00%1294,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6864,0041910,00%1168,92
T92 HMC101406,0022410,00%847,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C334,0015210,00%0,00
T1E6 2125,003610,00%322,57
T78 61829,009261100,00%3978,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 8739,0010501100,00%775,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-09
Left: 2018-08-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-23
Left: 2017-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-30
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-12
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-31
Left: 2019-10-02