Aorta5

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2920045115478
Ø Tier6,747,807,867,98
Victories1400247,95%2453,33%5547,83%23048,12%
Defeats1491851,09%2146,67%6052,17%24350,84%
Draws2800,96%00,00%00,00%51,05%
Battles survived592420,29%1124,44%2723,48%10020,92%
Tanks destroyed175470,60330,73720,632740,57
Destruction ratio0,750,970,820,72
Tanks spotted250210,86240,53750,653960,83
Damage dealt683,861.179,711.008,141.048,79
Capture points137610,47841,872742,385991,25
Defense points88400,3000,0000,00120,03
Experience427,64706,91579,90612,13
WN7774,68979,51783,46793,76
WN8860,151271,74993,611033,84
Total
Battles29200
Ø Tier6,74
Victories1400247,95%
Defeats1491851,09%
Draws2800,96%
Battles survived592420,29%
Tanks destroyed175470,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted250210,86
Damage dealt683,86
Capture points137610,47
Defense points88400,30
Experience427,64
WN7774,68
WN8860,15
Past 24 hours
Battles45
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1124,44%
Tanks destroyed330,73
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted240,53
Damage dealt1.179,71
Capture points841,87
Defense points00,00
Experience706,91
WN7979,51
WN81271,74
Past 7 days
Battles115
Ø Tier7,86
Victories5547,83%
Defeats6052,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2723,48%
Tanks destroyed720,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted750,65
Damage dealt1.008,14
Capture points2742,38
Defense points00,00
Experience579,90
WN7783,46
WN8993,61
Past 30 days
Battles478
Ø Tier7,98
Victories23048,12%
Defeats24350,84%
Draws51,05%
Battles survived10020,92%
Tanks destroyed2740,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3960,83
Damage dealt1.048,79
Capture points5991,25
Defense points120,03
Experience612,13
WN7793,76
WN81033,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points153,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience437,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt739,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points153,75
Experience437,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt501,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience239,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.056,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.244,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2121,00
Experience1.056,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience10,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience10,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories12747,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14352,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9836,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2590,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,430,000,000,00
Capture points4231,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10013,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience432,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories12747,04%
Defeats14352,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9836,30%
Tanks destroyed1340,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2590,96
Damage dealt861,43
Capture points4231,57
Defense points10013,71
Experience432,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,680,000,000,00
Capture points641,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience456,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1847,37%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed180,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted340,89
Damage dealt603,68
Capture points641,68
Defense points290,76
Experience456,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675467,98350300049,07%985,54
SU-122-44 7807,99488180847,01%1008,64
Super Hellcat 7779,27473169549,03%1010,35
Strv 81 8810,48532131745,71%878,82
M446564,45373117150,13%922,37
T110E4101493,9453288944,32%955,65
T28 Prototype8989,0849186848,16%958,85
WZ-1328546,3045880745,23%740,10
M4A2E4 Sherman 5322,6637571948,82%818,29
E 7591303,5960259247,13%1123,59
M10 Wolverine5393,3031249546,87%795,93
M53/M5591042,9641249045,51%936,79
KV-26680,8543044652,69%1129,22
Lorraine 40 t 8946,3050541044,15%886,79
T25/27534,7333138844,85%573,55
M18 Hellcat6312,0826136747,41%342,86
WZ-1209986,7355436651,37%874,80
Tiger I7668,0036235746,50%712,98
Type 586472,3040334248,25%792,05
E 100101531,0858633551,04%1177,28
M40/M438884,9044933246,39%871,26
T3091090,8047632740,98%715,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6674,1648932048,13%995,44
121101215,7151627943,37%779,48
M2 Light2238,1338423748,10%1074,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81012,8347823042,17%816,26
M415334,6924622454,02%465,10
VK 36.01 (H)6319,1127721949,77%370,29
M127698,8038321950,68%846,03
M-III-Y8860,6154821251,89%853,85
Tiger II8785,1444720449,02%766,39
VK 30.01 (H)5122,8218720247,52%97,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5155,2518919649,49%246,40
AT 77784,5852619457,73%1002,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6329,7036019349,22%652,83
Škoda T 509836,1645619240,63%480,94
Type T-345283,7224519248,96%640,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8500,3849419246,88%702,19
AMX 13 757487,7138518748,13%894,18
KV-15499,5637716654,22%1102,94
Type 4 Chi-To6376,8428816347,85%528,38
WZ-1317378,3538916145,96%552,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,8837014552,41%1006,84
TVP T 50/51101271,6759414438,89%766,57
59-166208,9827514447,22%373,73
M10 RBFM 5564,4444814247,18%1006,58
AE Phase I 91294,3366313849,28%1052,56
113101476,3161513745,99%1084,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7549,6146313650,00%712,25
AMX 12 t6327,3834313641,18%651,19
STA-18671,0750213547,41%668,55
T28 Concept 7737,4747913152,67%970,84
M36 Jackson6690,1139412951,94%1221,90
T-34-17653,8150612353,66%976,14
Matilda4395,2440612248,36%1093,29
Type 619854,0455712052,50%678,55
SU-130PM 81114,1461512051,67%998,41
Charioteer81005,0058411756,41%1073,94
AMX ELC bis5233,8135711355,75%711,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007552,9036511247,32%709,74
T-463178,3524510959,63%780,80
Škoda T 256387,6339610844,44%546,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5372,9629710751,40%762,40
CS-538610,8244110644,34%574,78
Nashorn6393,4232910342,72%457,30
STB-1101288,4169410252,94%927,76
AT 86516,1846910149,50%796,60
Char de transition 6743,5248310148,51%988,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6526,083809758,76%911,21
UDES 1691033,976239543,16%744,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3119,331749140,66%234,82
Sturer Emil7584,183899046,67%635,47
Durchbruchswagen 2467,981439053,33%131,01
Type 1 Chi-He487,831438843,18%42,04
122 TM 8921,745968748,28%805,46
WZ-132A9634,155918648,84%698,36
UDES 14 Alt 58814,955768448,81%892,61
Challenger7949,445378441,67%1126,90
M5A1 Stuart4128,102288052,50%287,14
T-34-28627,674647945,57%623,93
P.44 Pantera8846,685317441,89%791,97
Caernarvon8908,416817050,00%900,27
AT 25249,902987031,43%340,04
M8A14120,271597058,57%200,02
Alecto4237,193256462,50%636,88
Object 252U 81078,256566454,69%1086,80
Wespe3154,061596350,79%462,69
Panzer 58 Mutz 81097,356776344,44%1275,88
M-VI-Y9981,425776238,71%674,99
StuG IV 5424,513506150,82%977,25
T2 Medium Tank228,571036056,67%141,21
Ikv 1035287,813635950,85%599,48
P.43 ter7668,264655850,00%993,39
BT-7 artillery 3123,691855850,00%315,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha392,381175637,50%53,16
BZ-587900,156395462,96%1178,34
Strv 746750,384805253,85%1383,40
T78 6665,584925246,15%815,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs470,901565137,25%0,28
Patton the Tank 9814,224225137,25%540,59
FV215b (183) 101134,326765062,00%789,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,202174951,02%323,31
T-45 2137,142604955,10%581,23
GSOR the TANK 9885,565794854,17%725,11
AMX 404202,092334746,81%635,44
M2 Medium Tank347,731114445,45%47,25
M374150,831714250,00%368,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91171,176084245,24%969,05
Object 777 Version II 91311,076214238,10%968,56
Prototipo Standard B9958,205634032,50%551,66
BZ-1668859,005714042,50%820,66
Manticore10955,786634047,50%898,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,971253956,41%157,82
P.43 bis6529,083803737,84%748,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,081933745,95%274,69
Windhund 8912,655083732,43%701,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,061413540,00%218,33
Churchill VII6687,914573554,29%1158,80
Škoda T 245336,883323447,06%850,84
T56 GMC369,06953231,25%0,24
T-34 shielded 5502,814343151,61%1194,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7476,473093050,00%513,57
Valentine AT4149,671623040,00%173,08
CS-52 LIS 81059,635813033,33%916,63
Chi-Go 7791,476343053,33%885,38
Hotchkiss H352136,522622958,62%588,25
T288859,314332955,17%815,27
ST vz. 394229,292912853,57%684,91
T-284119,361692846,43%153,87
Škoda T 45 7846,255362857,14%1078,56
Achilles6688,635572751,85%1128,40
Rinoceronte101488,736912642,31%938,56
KV-1SA 5603,464692653,85%1262,28
FV4004 Conway91368,285952532,00%987,21
Leo7726,044022441,67%857,53
UDES 038423,173602445,83%240,78
AMX 38396,581782454,17%184,54
T3 HMC286,081152450,00%198,47
Marder II3181,522302369,57%574,87
Fantôme 91048,225542339,13%737,29
Black Prince7937,056642263,64%1291,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6581,294242147,62%936,30
T-505213,402832060,00%678,11
T404270,112511957,89%624,85
Kunze Panzer 91237,166841947,37%1032,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6184,473501957,89%377,23
T1 Cunningham1134,221841844,44%670,94
M7 Priest3126,781511855,56%279,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9724,724351833,33%314,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,76651723,53%3,10
TS-54 8703,296371747,06%585,59
Churchill I5499,442741637,50%795,16
CS-447763,946181662,50%1135,81
Tortoise9595,565391643,75%225,47
P.435458,734581546,67%1125,73
Cruiser Mk. III3198,733431553,33%925,36
Marder 38T4401,533101540,00%985,74
AMX M4 mle. 4571002,715851457,14%1296,42
AMX 65 t8547,644181421,43%336,30
T-50-2 6380,002431435,71%767,10
Ikv 723111,541221330,77%57,66
IS-27402,463551323,08%225,99
L-60 2101,852361346,15%382,30
TVP VTU Koncept8370,503991241,67%226,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,641341118,18%307,12
M3 Lee4121,641591145,45%213,36
O-I6740,005281154,55%1145,06
A7E3 3341,362771118,18%1058,71
Chi-Ni257,101161040,00%11,06
AMX 30 1er prototype9605,205181050,00%369,22
Tiger 131 6693,905231070,00%1133,12
Cromwell B 6315,302841030,00%287,05
Strv m/425646,00421955,56%1807,57
P26/404396,56437988,89%1202,67
Renault FT AC281,00111966,67%275,09
T92 HMC101243,56572955,56%921,13
Jagdpanther II8427,67445944,44%213,80
T-29 3238,25232837,50%664,01
Löwe 8714,50631850,00%689,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,71300785,71%385,45
Leichttraktor156,00150785,71%265,09
Sav m/434315,00446742,86%770,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,14384771,43%425,59
M15/423585,67317650,00%2039,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5252,33337616,67%467,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5356,83378666,67%858,20
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81285,50862666,67%1480,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8452,17204616,67%187,72
Renault FT136,40142560,00%175,34
LT vz. 383179,80241580,00%712,05
Type 95 Ha-Go227,2072540,00%0,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4259,40353540,00%559,30
MS-1148,502840,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I273,2592425,00%18,47
Conqueror91227,25665450,00%969,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb476,00157475,00%261,00
T-116 3217,00349450,00%912,12
AMX ELC 901 6317,00362425,00%583,05
Kolohousenka155,00147366,67%229,03
14TP4339,67195333,33%961,50
T1 HMC241,33109366,67%260,01
UDES 15/1610779,67637333,33%279,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81303,33867366,67%1375,00
Valentine II 492,333083100,00%287,54
Valiant 5770,007353100,00%1957,72
Churchill Crocodile 6395,33377333,33%270,73
Strv fm/211140,5026920,00%652,02
LT vz. 352312,50305250,00%1784,64
Renault NC-3110,001620,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422165,00245250,00%607,32
T-1506335,00229250,00%391,74
Pz.Kpfw. I242,509520,00%0,00
Object 752 91167,00693250,00%785,13
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5154,00357250,00%221,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,004410,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,0012510,00%521,99
Renault Otsu1111,002701100,00%554,30
ARL 4461839,0012871100,00%5087,94
SU-18271,009410,00%153,24
Type 95 Heavy4576,0025610,00%1533,79
FCM 362159,0013810,00%454,31
Pawlack Tank61564,0017421100,00%3907,86
Black Prince II 7459,0051610,00%279,64
FCM 2C 3641,0029510,00%1583,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9503,0036310,00%400,90
M4A1 FL 10 6900,0037410,00%1075,80
43 M. Toldi III 3233,003571100,00%1055,49
Straussler V–4/40 3176,002461100,00%599,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24