Andel

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles720300195586
Ø Tier7,390,008,958,68
Victories3480348,32%00,00%8543,59%23940,78%
Defeats3642450,57%00,00%10855,38%33757,51%
Draws8031,11%00,00%21,03%101,71%
Battles survived1934526,86%00,00%5226,67%14424,57%
Tanks destroyed545370,7600,001250,643460,59
Destruction ratio1,040,000,870,78
Tanks spotted793901,1000,00720,371980,34
Damage dealt830,900,001.162,391.014,75
Capture points572050,7900,002061,063180,54
Defense points415410,5800,0010,01600,10
Experience473,270,00605,48594,68
WN7931,230,00651,51568,54
WN81003,010,00710,64614,65
Total
Battles72030
Ø Tier7,39
Victories3480348,32%
Defeats3642450,57%
Draws8031,11%
Battles survived1934526,86%
Tanks destroyed545370,76
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted793901,10
Damage dealt830,90
Capture points572050,79
Defense points415410,58
Experience473,27
WN7931,23
WN81003,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles195
Ø Tier8,95
Victories8543,59%
Defeats10855,38%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived5226,67%
Tanks destroyed1250,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted720,37
Damage dealt1.162,39
Capture points2061,06
Defense points10,01
Experience605,48
WN7651,51
WN8710,64
Past 30 days
Battles586
Ø Tier8,68
Victories23940,78%
Defeats33757,51%
Draws101,71%
Battles survived14424,57%
Tanks destroyed3460,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1980,34
Damage dealt1.014,75
Capture points3180,54
Defense points600,10
Experience594,68
WN7568,54
WN8614,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,860,000,000,00
Capture points110,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.371,86
Capture points110,79
Defense points00,00
Experience546,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.658,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience415,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,220,000,000,00
Capture points925,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience564,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt591,22
Capture points925,11
Defense points00,00
Experience564,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats571,43%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted192,71
Damage dealt569,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5148,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5249,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4138,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,740,000,000,00
Capture points2312,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5148,11%
Defeats5249,06%
Draws32,83%
Battles survived4138,68%
Tanks destroyed700,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted930,88
Damage dealt1.049,74
Capture points2312,18
Defense points320,30
Experience472,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories18652,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16446,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15042,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,500,000,000,00
Capture points7232,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10262,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience408,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories18652,84%
Defeats16446,59%
Draws20,57%
Battles survived15042,61%
Tanks destroyed2250,64
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2920,83
Damage dealt688,50
Capture points7232,05
Defense points10262,91
Experience408,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt753,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience283,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81128,11540243547,02%1056,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8913,81502229448,34%983,12
TS-5 81206,69576208850,53%1274,47
KV-856889,57514192653,84%1777,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2207,95343163853,91%986,68
StuG III Ausf. G5605,57401152749,77%1629,67
E 25 7786,89492122152,09%1145,58
AMX 13 909484,85518120349,54%575,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 8802,25520105145,58%712,75
Jagdtiger91664,18572101351,43%1518,05
T3 HMC2251,5126599955,16%1346,64
IS-381105,9855497649,28%1244,58
Type 62 7529,4348294847,89%1080,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 8936,7158090151,05%1259,05
Ferdinand81260,5747286447,11%1340,82
WZ-111 81003,3950285248,00%1172,56
Cromwell6589,7653284150,42%1236,80
G.W. Tiger91117,3753084148,63%1069,44
FV4202 8856,7850880749,44%1087,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8646,7350774452,55%1187,45
T-549937,9353373846,48%825,31
T376450,9242272447,65%1246,91
Type 586610,7941270050,43%1287,30
T-34-28811,5950563152,77%1106,97
AMX AC mle. 4881175,8750160949,59%1374,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8865,5154360744,98%846,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101192,1750858642,49%815,11
Type 6191188,8246956545,31%1082,16
AMX 12 t695,9337551246,29%92,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8691,5348750150,10%1131,12
Spähpanzer Ru 2519777,1347649851,00%1164,79
Type 64 6423,3135549451,01%1034,16
T25/27274,9235449341,38%129,59
T3091505,0257849249,39%1318,87
T110E4101469,2853648345,96%988,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,9727846655,79%1135,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81341,4949246451,51%1594,81
G.W. Panther7899,0933644043,64%1096,20
T-50-2 6394,6540542950,58%1111,21
Charioteer8998,0046642045,24%958,88
Object 140101300,9557541548,43%1020,08
Hummel6676,2231140847,30%1034,81
AMX 50 Foch91459,0152540847,79%1227,44
AMX 13 757175,1942639848,99%180,03
AMX 50 1008932,7959839345,55%948,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68590,9248438745,48%1002,58
T-34-85M 6552,5537537447,06%772,68
T-437231,0725237140,70%90,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101423,3240637144,47%1345,28
M18 Hellcat6241,7432736644,26%190,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91573,1558836145,15%1364,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191158,5355035349,29%1107,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507957,9244934447,38%1166,10
Caernarvon Action X 8950,2658734351,60%1159,30
Škoda T 5091165,7946032945,59%975,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181351,9343732544,92%1645,59
TVP VTU Koncept8706,2343832045,94%809,69
Panhard EBR 909660,4249031945,45%820,34
T71 DA7407,8141531651,27%704,84
T 55A 91186,7855531647,15%1086,04
Tortoise91268,9257531549,84%994,37
T-1091213,4363531247,44%1106,68
T28 Prototype81188,5546131146,30%1268,92
WZ-12091033,6258630948,54%1002,83
XM57 81136,1463430750,49%921,06
FV3046624,7734630349,17%1111,36
STA-18890,8446830050,00%1158,44
WZ-111-1G FT8832,6151129445,92%747,24
Tiger I7546,7636128446,13%510,52
T-34-17740,1444727749,46%1125,96
Hotchkiss EBR7548,1944927651,09%1244,87
Sturer Emil7697,9232627544,73%837,76
AT 15A 7719,8146827548,36%963,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91223,6868226949,44%1264,30
M54 Renegade 81133,1654326953,53%1193,50
Prototipo Standard B91444,0166326844,03%1344,52
E 100101586,8555726849,25%1292,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29957,0952226640,23%575,23
ST-I91348,1448326448,86%1243,74
M127934,0540525645,31%1272,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007632,4536825146,61%895,18
Škoda T 245402,7631825050,00%1172,06
UDES 038933,2340524845,97%958,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8312,9544224746,96%319,61
LPT-67 Šelma9336,6247924742,11%215,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101787,8549624057,08%1428,67
TNH T Vz. 519994,2957723739,66%610,88
53TP Markowskiego81039,7554823649,15%1170,36
T-34-856153,6519623242,67%42,45
Tiger II8662,0840423244,83%539,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza91421,5258023148,92%1348,41
CS-538730,3143423143,29%805,13
TNH 105/10008735,5353523043,48%678,64
UDES 1691089,0851622939,74%844,39
WZ-111G FT91191,4165022951,97%894,23
AT 158889,5249122552,44%878,55
M48A5 Patton101159,3066922547,11%778,34
IS-3-II91289,4468122451,79%1192,34
IS-7101430,8654622344,39%979,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91133,0156121945,66%780,86
Maus101196,5469820945,45%719,25
SDP 58 Kilana8808,5846220938,28%580,89
AMX 50 1209938,7047720545,37%696,35
Type 578960,5952120545,85%878,04
E 7591133,1762120547,32%912,71
ARL V396573,6930520547,80%969,69
Jagdpanther7909,4742020052,50%1320,14
BZ-6891020,1362319844,44%722,25
Grille5324,2418919748,22%589,30
T110E5101347,2870119646,94%826,22
M6687,9321019444,33%53,19
Object 430U10955,2463019344,04%526,86
IS-4101538,8050719045,79%1185,36
AMX AC mle. 467821,7140118945,50%1045,54
Jagdpanzer IV6626,8436018855,85%1219,81
TVP T 50/51101083,1865018843,62%683,16
CS-6310913,2559218741,18%472,37
Strv 103B101168,1557618637,63%507,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7767,7243518554,59%1200,72
FV229 Contender9852,9162418441,85%471,08
T-34588,0115818242,31%31,75
T25 Pilot Number 1 8724,3143518245,60%804,27
P.44 Pantera81012,6649718153,59%1305,31
SMV CC-678672,1250718147,51%542,06
E 65 Zwilling 8900,1658018141,99%571,05
AT 77766,8544017649,43%945,79
Conqueror91448,4165217552,57%1312,85
T1E6 292,4221917152,63%320,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7752,2353416648,19%1150,27
Type 689977,0461316645,78%659,03
T675121,4420916540,61%21,99
UDES 14 Alt 58811,3351116248,77%900,84
Leopard Prototyp A9714,5542516241,36%407,40
M40/M438962,7138116144,72%1025,80
Ares 9010985,6962715940,25%502,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6611,5033815746,50%1081,77
Leo7610,6541115651,92%862,67
FV4004 Conway91357,4946715646,15%1158,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5160,9019415541,94%191,49
SMV CC-567553,1246015454,55%607,60
Škoda T 177415,9149215248,68%755,32
Progetto C50 mod. 6691089,2168715150,33%875,31
M446661,9836714948,99%1228,43
Super Hellcat 7597,7938514652,05%753,53
Ares 758827,2061414349,65%885,33
AT 86518,9033214248,59%869,16
Ares 859975,5063414244,37%703,66
Bishop5571,8737514149,65%1448,04
CS-447793,6449913847,10%1115,39
Ho-Ri 19951,4960013843,48%546,10
T-1506575,3444913542,96%819,18
SFAC 105 8908,2255113440,30%629,92
P.43 ter7799,7750713354,14%1302,77
SDP 57 Gowika7618,6844113348,87%633,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7541,9445513352,63%973,08
AMX M4 mle. 457249,8629213043,85%87,97
Vz. 55101199,2067412745,67%659,29
Nashorn6656,2633212643,65%1089,82
AMX 50 Foch B101325,8156312649,21%858,17
T1 Heavy5124,8518512436,29%1,23
Škoda T 256441,3334212352,85%762,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6514,2837212344,72%693,21
FV215b 101268,8949212341,46%781,64
Type 71101367,9960812343,90%768,01
T216190,3544312353,66%383,55
BZ-1668745,3247412046,67%657,37
FV227 Conceiver8719,6855412049,17%669,71
Type T-345365,5824211740,17%793,98
KV-37741,4051811739,32%714,03
O-Ho81042,6766111642,24%960,70
FV224 Chopper7662,5650911644,83%602,45
Ho-Ri 3101398,3962611542,61%701,11
CS-5991199,1570311454,39%1164,92
T297159,4922510940,37%19,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101699,4856710553,33%1287,80
P.43 bis6518,8739510252,94%983,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5401,3725510245,10%784,76
M75168,1632310148,51%433,85
AMX M4 mle. 519956,2364910050,00%607,89
IS-2-II8776,465719748,45%724,52
45TP Habicha7935,775149656,25%1292,26
AMX ELC bis593,193169652,08%151,96
UDES 15/16101411,064859546,32%1063,05
Type 4 Ju-To7702,204829545,26%693,85
40TP Habicha6424,743479245,65%617,77
Wespe3213,361489243,48%717,59
VK 28.016292,394069253,26%766,22
M24 Chaffee5270,853278851,14%893,97
A-20560,511608754,02%146,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,892618742,53%477,89
AMX 404110,942178645,35%209,17
Vz. 44-17687,546038550,59%758,95
M8A1499,741498551,76%109,99
KV-15346,563628551,76%590,32
Pz.Kpfw. 558801,465828534,12%411,21
SU-855357,822628345,78%675,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,642888346,99%878,79
STB-1101158,795238254,88%890,88
Ho-Ri 28793,605408237,80%587,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101068,355678236,59%463,40
Panther/M10 7879,095477948,10%1380,64
Centurion Mk. I8836,875527853,85%1073,12
T-34-2G FT7659,795527856,41%839,89
BZ-587682,485667744,16%679,98
Challenger7821,584377655,26%1196,03
ARL 446109,362077548,00%97,21
Chi-Ni25,39226942,03%13,03
Emil I81002,134736844,12%1030,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu6585,324696852,94%738,96
WZ-131G FT6474,703786747,76%611,85
Type 4 Chi-To6739,505196656,06%1575,37
Comet7702,644116653,03%1095,98
DBV-152 101420,155366640,91%730,50
T28 Concept 7844,324636646,97%1261,99
Hotchkiss H3522,0296243,55%17,85
STG Guard 8859,953856240,32%843,53
Object 703 Version II 8990,696716157,38%993,51
Ikv 1035366,252766051,67%883,46
M3 Lee475,731375954,24%136,65
AT 25418,293965955,93%962,94
25TP KSUST II5183,262665850,00%267,73
Renault Otsu12,1885743,86%19,23
B.U.G.I.6683,843945657,14%1219,20
Achilles6663,385085639,29%1103,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101209,455185552,73%850,35
Marder 38T4247,622655547,27%490,18
ST vz. 394209,742695450,00%568,77
M46 Patton9768,705205444,44%504,62
Somua SAu 404213,022495448,15%424,89
Object 277101101,246535448,15%667,16
P.435251,752395156,86%539,53
FV4005 Stage II101061,764695145,10%607,89
SU-85B4266,821955044,00%497,96
KV-48610,444785044,00%458,06
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81053,394524951,02%1248,15
DS PZInż5452,963194841,67%847,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481065,477164751,06%1107,07
Strv 103-09907,096084751,06%648,42
Chi-To SP7782,025644647,83%699,91
T288720,933464537,78%492,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10411,954514344,19%224,59
Archer5442,262864250,00%996,41
M10 RBFM 5526,933584269,05%1178,92
Type 95 Ji-Ro6470,984004146,34%566,54
VK 30.01 (P)6489,834644060,00%773,47
Centurion Action X101223,635774042,50%854,64
Mitsu 1085496,972903948,72%865,57
SU-14-17516,493253951,28%598,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6331,134353946,15%778,35
14TP4156,952093844,74%386,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs484,112513847,37%103,90
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5425,953583850,00%859,12
Alecto4313,612653860,53%826,58
AMX 65 t8884,117083857,89%1001,40
Windhund 8804,243933834,21%558,34
BT-7465,541353751,35%115,25
IS-27646,473913652,78%783,34
TT-130M 9709,925913647,22%429,98
T207808,035833554,29%1149,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8360,633793545,71%446,48
Valentine II 4288,513153565,71%1051,57
Char de transition 6593,064603562,86%958,55
LT vz. 383144,851693452,94%502,35
K-91-PT 9707,976243464,71%629,08
Lago4146,412503237,50%189,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101791,616543141,94%1158,70
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10998,904933135,48%488,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5432,163413151,61%1272,18
FV217 Badger101118,175963043,33%560,13
IMT 8985,336123053,33%1008,22
Matilda4307,262442762,96%850,58
Super Conqueror101313,117232755,56%895,30
MKA 2192,932632762,96%793,91
Strv m/425295,722952556,00%783,96
O-Ni7723,966882560,00%814,34
M4A1 Sherman5420,584082450,00%1095,43
T56 GMC356,131262458,33%151,56
NC 70 Błyskawica10989,756922454,17%576,61
GSOR the TANK 9831,714722445,83%607,49
T-46357,781232352,17%115,72
Renault UE 573150,482132330,43%254,68
SU-1006345,822802254,55%489,51
Type 1 Chi-He4221,002392060,00%652,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha330,95822055,00%131,73
STK-2111206,325091915,79%432,65
Ikv 723210,221701833,33%384,73
M5A1 Stuart421,121451729,41%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha378,751181631,25%14,53
M5 Stuart499,002111656,25%159,21
Char Futur 4 91022,564131631,25%570,94
M2 Medium Tank358,291351450,00%92,08
Covenanter5202,361981442,86%449,98
Rambo 9692,574571421,43%286,07
T1 Cunningham138,081281346,15%42,19
Renault FT AC279,151731353,85%160,12
G.W. E 100101393,465411353,85%1111,39
Waffenträger auf E 100101882,927431376,92%1430,20
Ashigaru 10859,774241330,77%281,41
T-26260,0865128,33%34,10
Sav m/43462,001881154,55%143,33
Valentine AT4258,273141154,55%668,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,001071136,36%62,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559929,003921030,00%680,33
Black Prince II 7559,003511050,00%549,51
STA-2 8990,705201060,00%1469,42
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8760,703701030,00%764,44
T92 8264,403241050,00%313,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8332,902521040,00%73,92
T-28431,00117944,44%47,81
Carro d'assalto P.887797,44765966,67%1107,59
Cruiser Mk. III332,44280966,67%221,82
StuG IV 5297,22195933,33%478,76
BT-2258,38137875,00%271,65
LTP 3201,88397875,00%1175,34
Durendal 10927,63431812,50%348,38
SU-182135,57192757,14%769,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10767,2910417100,00%508,00
T1 HMC2104,33196666,67%615,48
Pvlvv fm/42248,83182666,67%261,00
MS-114,8355633,33%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3429,0032360,00%1820,00
T-116 3130,00150633,33%259,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4279,50272633,33%549,33
Lion 101521,33577633,33%966,06
L-60 263,67179666,67%337,85
Predatore 91197,33781666,67%971,39
Light Mk. VIC 225,503360,00%0,00
LT vz. 352142,80161520,00%512,25
Renault FT10,007520,00%0,00
M15/423127,00126520,00%112,16
Strv 746270,20214540,00%209,84
M7 Priest385,60186560,00%248,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 8570,00487580,00%601,94
Fantôme 9526,00341540,00%229,51
Strv m/382103,75172425,00%220,49
Strv m/40L3113,253904100,00%398,57
Leichttraktor124,00814100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5525,505064100,00%1445,00
M56 Scorpion 7102,75226425,00%0,00
Strv fm/21179,67146366,67%387,93
Panzerjäger I275,336430,00%24,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,67215366,67%802,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5471,67429366,67%1157,02
AS-XX 40 t111186,67644333,33%558,92
Tetrarch 283,00102366,67%381,23
T7 Combat Car 243,671803100,00%263,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,50310250,00%395,10
Kolohousenka166,50142250,00%150,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,0074250,00%99,55
Cruiser Mk. I167,501512100,00%339,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10824,5045320,00%237,54
SU-86445,5017920,00%387,05
T2 Medium Tank2104,00113250,00%356,38
SDP 40 Zadymka5218,002582100,00%400,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 10699,50598250,00%255,32
SU-263112,001572100,00%308,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0014620,00%0,00
TS-60 9677,50706250,00%442,66
T2 Light Tank 2147,504112100,00%702,37
43 M. Toldi III 3190,00228250,00%868,03
Brennos 8500,0026320,00%220,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002510,00%0,00
D120,001310,00%0,00
AT-12104,008610,00%169,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP746,003271100,00%261,00
HWK 128444,004511100,00%786,74
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0012210,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 434,0011110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3208,0023610,00%464,53
T-29 3109,002731100,00%355,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6936,007161100,00%1851,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6933,004741100,00%1448,35
Ram II 5838,008331100,00%2308,15
M4A2E4 Sherman 50,00010,00%0,00
A46 6226,007251100,00%607,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2191,006511100,00%899,21
Bretagne Panther 6709,007501100,00%1116,61
BT-7 artillery 30,001610,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6158,003951100,00%261,00
Chaffee Camouflaged 5342,0017810,00%537,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2022-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2016-08-13