Almig0

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30048012167
Ø Tier7,050,008,838,61
Victories1405146,76%00,00%18,33%6538,92%
Defeats1567952,18%00,00%1083,33%10059,88%
Draws3181,06%00,00%18,33%21,20%
Battles survived430814,34%00,00%216,67%2414,37%
Tanks destroyed138300,4600,0010,08350,21
Destruction ratio0,540,000,100,24
Tanks spotted307671,0200,0060,501170,70
Damage dealt595,630,00589,42640,06
Capture points158080,5300,0000,00940,56
Defense points84980,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience439,940,00302,08523,91
WN7645,990,0066,41283,62
WN8634,230,00196,94336,59
Total
Battles30048
Ø Tier7,05
Victories1405146,76%
Defeats1567952,18%
Draws3181,06%
Battles survived430814,34%
Tanks destroyed138300,46
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted307671,02
Damage dealt595,63
Capture points158080,53
Defense points84980,28
Experience439,94
WN7645,99
WN8634,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,83
Victories18,33%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt589,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,08
WN766,41
WN8196,94
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier8,61
Victories6538,92%
Defeats10059,88%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived2414,37%
Tanks destroyed350,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted1170,70
Damage dealt640,06
Capture points940,56
Defense points00,00
Experience523,91
WN7283,62
WN8336,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt1.058,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4048000
Victories190647,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats214252,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116228,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21970,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31230,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,630,000,000,00
Capture points68861,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points133483,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles4048
Victories190647,08%
Defeats214252,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116228,71%
Tanks destroyed21970,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted31230,77
Damage dealt908,63
Capture points68861,70
Defense points133483,30
Experience622,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130470015
Victories514239,41%00,00%00,00%320,00%
Defeats737256,50%00,00%00,00%1280,00%
Draws5334,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived322224,70%00,00%00,00%213,33%
Tanks destroyed83870,6400,0000,0050,33
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,38
Tanks spotted73810,5700,0000,0040,27
Damage dealt1.096,980,000,00642,93
Capture points90180,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points252551,9400,0000,00936,20
Experience502,180,000,00321,87
Total
Battles13047
Victories514239,41%
Defeats737256,50%
Draws5334,09%
Battles survived322224,70%
Tanks destroyed83870,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted73810,57
Damage dealt1.096,98
Capture points90180,69
Defense points252551,94
Experience502,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted40,27
Damage dealt642,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points936,20
Experience321,87

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3366,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1530,00%
Defeats3366,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived714,00%
Tanks destroyed210,42
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted330,66
Damage dealt1.013,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points400,80
Experience479,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS7686,40472107250,84%845,64
T-1091125,4456088146,31%941,64
IS-38974,9948682849,52%1040,35
Somua SM 81094,3764882447,94%1027,63
T-549853,8749965345,48%683,17
T-34-856452,4237255449,10%753,57
FV201 (A45) 7562,8751950550,10%642,57
AMX 13 909452,9443846644,85%443,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,8823845451,98%260,71
E 25 7501,3443044543,60%483,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8352,5040844447,07%429,08
M24 Chaffee5171,8332844350,56%418,37
Churchill VII6498,8642744147,85%770,13
ISU-1528810,6042943944,19%667,22
T-1506540,3240742750,12%800,51
AMX 12 t6240,5434042244,79%421,28
KV-856362,0831237849,47%439,77
T-448669,9247336345,45%718,72
KV-15314,2030736347,11%492,76
IS-7101395,4656234340,82%907,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6537,9133732546,77%681,16
T-45 2178,0028132354,80%902,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518674,1742130946,28%606,93
KV-48832,4753828549,82%861,71
SDP wz 66 Grom 81007,4262327143,91%824,59
SU-1527564,2834626543,40%581,61
FV3046435,9933626347,91%620,12
Caernarvon8719,3352126241,60%569,47
SU-1006503,1233324847,18%761,54
T376240,7535424248,35%445,92
AMX 13 757323,7442824149,38%503,58
AMX 50 B101136,0756823938,91%604,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8957,9150422449,11%867,68
T-345233,2627021846,79%436,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507594,8832821348,36%640,75
T-437528,3539621047,62%667,87
Sturer Emil7464,8338120544,39%429,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6401,9236219245,83%591,81
ARL 446450,9034317946,93%629,88
Super Conqueror101225,2664617550,86%766,92
VK 30.01 (H)5408,9932016844,64%880,38
SU-85B4149,2118816849,40%194,91
T297673,6953116554,55%761,42
VK 30.01 (D)6421,2639515651,28%683,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68244,6244915446,75%219,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7454,2839315144,37%450,36
Prototipo Standard B9775,1648015038,00%401,99
Panhard EBR 909256,7846913535,56%71,55
P.44 Pantera8633,7752513046,92%603,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8344,3442713033,85%261,43
AMX 50 1008593,5243112944,19%420,87
Conqueror9967,1259212944,19%633,42
Churchill I5298,8434912846,88%444,71
AMX M4 mle. 457599,8845812846,88%633,48
T-284124,3015512749,61%200,15
SU-122A5270,0120712744,09%430,52
SU-14-17604,6642512547,20%733,11
AMX 13 10510460,6955112445,97%302,87
Ares 758680,6353412040,83%514,57
ST-I9779,0657911948,74%523,08
UDES 038555,2845611745,30%387,45
StuG III Ausf. G5308,3330611651,72%610,96
LPT-67 Šelma9487,7153311640,52%393,61
T54E191057,6861711649,14%790,68
Ares 859814,5161611543,48%525,00
Škoda T 256409,2338111451,75%664,06
FV601 Saladin8565,9653711342,48%452,97
O-Ni7643,3052711146,85%688,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007534,2044310944,95%633,62
212A9762,9650610945,87%517,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8275,1041910939,45%206,76
Škoda T 509749,5652210837,04%370,54
Maus101361,3070810746,73%794,92
M40/M438771,4460110657,55%787,31
E 7591052,6965410642,45%691,39
FV4004 Conway9893,2058610650,00%626,72
Jagdpanther7539,5941810551,43%573,57
M5 Stuart492,8520810543,81%39,18
AMX ELC bis5146,3727210541,90%249,47
M-III-Y8730,9857610545,71%613,82
SU-86460,7834710442,31%459,77
M-VI-Y91097,1064810448,08%883,35
Progetto C50 mod. 669997,9559410338,83%628,70
KV-37694,4340510348,54%788,30
M415253,2023810246,08%225,23
Object 7049922,9756410250,00%568,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559806,6952410248,04%636,99
T28 Concept 7556,5248410255,88%711,47
SU-855208,8222510143,56%238,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5172,8522410139,60%197,84
Tiger I7660,6255410049,00%713,17
Progetto M40 mod. 6510918,0351410041,00%456,34
SMV CC-678679,755219940,40%465,26
M4A1 Sherman5243,592499741,24%382,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 548785,905979757,73%777,38
Type 4 Heavy91333,706799736,08%914,06
AMX AC mle. 488789,285309743,30%631,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101092,176229543,16%634,31
BDR G1 B5235,112879543,16%226,83
53TP Markowskiego8812,145469442,55%713,01
AMX 50 1209806,955439443,62%538,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5298,142659444,68%492,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29919,316049337,63%478,58
Mäuschen9829,585459339,78%449,29
SU-1018567,155048940,45%369,16
Charioteer8510,394468934,83%234,18
Nashorn6563,323658852,27%953,40
TNH T Vz. 519954,285978739,08%534,57
Object 25791086,325648745,98%920,02
Jagdtiger9954,425728643,02%547,28
AMX 50 Foch91059,476498641,86%655,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7243,443478541,18%199,96
Type T-345236,663098254,88%538,44
TNH 105/10008706,845598145,68%637,31
O-I6609,064518048,75%980,64
Bishop5273,982528057,50%510,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6385,243207945,57%483,29
O-Ho8725,725607841,03%543,69
FV2078734,995947851,28%702,83
Jagdpanzer IV6419,223447736,36%493,17
Emil I8912,896457650,00%871,12
Emil II9927,915697636,84%471,63
TVP VTU Koncept8624,574907541,33%536,88
A-205118,031827356,16%279,28
FSV Scheme A7321,974067334,25%172,54
BT-7 artillery 3174,122397347,95%555,79
Strv 746420,834197154,93%696,84
Strv 103-09946,905957147,89%601,76
Tiger II8788,285557133,80%626,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,602367041,43%408,66
VK 100.01 (P)8897,466307050,00%856,93
Matilda4116,032056848,53%122,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza9913,605626841,18%542,88
Škoda T 245246,092876746,27%491,05
T-34-2G FT7414,373946741,79%302,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8793,105426738,81%624,59
T57 Heavy101133,336346747,76%694,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9959,075626740,30%542,19
Black Prince7539,915356651,52%600,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9655,285456450,00%473,58
P.43 ter7428,034906350,79%470,67
T328907,816206347,62%841,37
SU-54139,731906350,79%204,16
Škoda T 177316,404616342,86%401,57
Ferdinand8511,064416342,86%277,34
GSR 3301 Setter7160,873916349,21%167,74
SMV CC-567608,025006147,54%648,73
SU-76M467,571336152,46%117,20
VK 30.01 (P)6390,283736149,18%480,60
Cromwell6325,233836051,67%489,40
Alecto4215,152566041,67%376,46
Carro d'assalto P.887671,695015947,46%731,31
Panther II8625,085755949,15%593,73
M127406,484325846,55%313,88
Chi-To SP7586,404015740,35%399,18
SDP 57 Gowika7618,054695745,61%622,65
AT 25416,983755752,63%992,91
AT 86379,334495759,65%609,30
Staghound Mk. III6344,463475644,64%379,54
M3 Lee4146,072315549,09%346,18
O-I Experimental5451,183535543,64%675,85
A-447568,335195552,73%723,30
Pz.Kpfw. 558946,676655545,45%607,23
Strv m/425230,642645341,51%385,17
Leo7487,174855364,15%711,19
P.43 bis6289,263155339,62%258,10
Challenger7386,664385345,28%285,35
M5A1 Stuart4134,663045048,00%273,58
T25/27314,824025050,00%255,08
IS-M8438,204555048,00%292,01
VK 36.01 (H)6575,924744957,14%919,80
Vz. 44-17647,985444961,22%773,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III371,811244845,83%51,27
Birch Gun4142,381734845,83%328,42
SDP 44 Burza6312,813674746,81%339,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7488,134754744,68%502,05
T28 Prototype8885,696744560,00%932,40
BZ-587662,075744454,55%708,43
T25 AT7472,794454257,14%531,66
Panhard EBR 10510159,714104226,19%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,902184261,90%266,55
Covenanter5230,853134148,78%675,30
Durchbruchswagen 24188,782504148,78%376,37
T698747,765284141,46%687,42
Tiger (P)7643,954944045,00%660,66
M-II-Y7785,486034052,50%937,18
E 65 Zwilling 8879,756124040,00%491,90
45TP Habicha7730,975043943,59%743,98
AMX 404162,282863953,85%509,69
Panzerjäger I276,56983935,90%29,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6467,723613941,03%498,16
Comet7324,383543935,90%220,40
StuG IV 5248,462093933,33%335,99
Ikv 1035205,302403737,84%218,85
SDP 58 Kilana8827,036013751,35%715,85
WZ-1317232,033993644,44%231,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101301,726703644,44%693,37
CS-447508,195253655,56%611,29
AT 158813,757173655,56%743,02
AT 77482,634353540,00%333,14
SU-26379,681233461,76%220,32
IS-2-II8441,475213452,94%343,99
Super Hellcat 7371,263613441,18%254,33
T207431,184653342,42%367,72
G.W. Panther7582,885953366,67%713,03
SU-100M17616,005493250,00%684,80
M18 Hellcat6284,913453250,00%327,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 8523,344323240,63%373,89
BT-7466,74883132,26%0,63
MS-1122,37753040,00%0,00
IS-27420,414102934,48%229,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,411552962,07%209,26
M53/M559563,246532968,97%499,88
B14216,433542853,57%502,35
XM57 8853,966152846,43%547,04
P.435273,673252744,44%535,13
FV230 Canopener10784,676362744,44%309,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3144,922692642,31%503,71
40TP Habicha6501,714172445,83%812,44
Panhard AMD 178B6134,832872445,83%153,23
T-50-2 6176,963892450,00%287,14
25TP KSUST II5157,702792352,17%213,82
T-463111,131832360,87%414,09
T-26271,91982240,91%100,08
T2 Medium Tank279,271202231,82%157,82
Tiger 131 6744,646232263,64%1079,37
Grille 1510925,336422157,14%556,97
IMT 8494,575742157,14%431,17
M2 Light2125,152882040,00%279,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 251,501542060,00%190,67
Valentine AT4106,551472055,00%166,87
S35 CA5358,053012040,00%491,49
Stitch 8553,255252050,00%381,93
AMX ELC 901 6150,004432050,00%208,19
FV4005 Stage II10760,115971957,89%454,48
T71 DA7255,263551957,89%397,50
MTLS-1G14 3140,052571957,89%439,84
P26/404300,113501861,11%861,40
Sexton II3107,291871747,06%261,54
SU-14-28838,063931637,50%651,25
AT-1246,88811656,25%128,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810671,946301662,50%545,17
Jagdpanzer E 100101282,006401650,00%765,34
Object 14010674,506701662,50%470,00
Pz.Kpfw. II225,87881533,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,933221450,00%720,38
Object 261101009,576791457,14%793,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6332,153091346,15%586,46
MKA 2174,312591346,15%528,68
SFAC 105 8227,462961323,08%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G349,831271233,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,1864119,09%0,84
Jagdpanther II8604,104291040,00%328,08
M446514,404331060,00%815,50
Char Futur 4 9595,78511944,44%281,17
Turán III prototípus 5211,33304955,56%361,14
D23161,88165850,00%448,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,88148825,00%378,02
Type 586355,00434850,00%471,78
T3 HMC2105,71120742,86%247,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6183,14376742,86%261,34
L-60 275,14208742,86%188,75
Strv fm/211128,50219633,33%555,24
SDP 40 Zadymka5255,17265650,00%368,94
T-29 3141,17232650,00%341,84
Patton the Tank 9451,83438633,33%136,32
AE Phase I 9778,83627650,00%500,45
43 M. Toldi III 337,83136650,00%149,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,6057540,00%0,00
Semovente M415190,20152520,00%118,76
BZ-75101207,40713560,00%788,97
Chieftain/T95 8430,20419520,00%267,86
M-V-Y101086,60796560,00%792,51
Strv m/40L3150,75198450,00%385,41
Leichttraktor164,0073425,00%46,13
59-166189,7514840,00%206,57
T-60229,50133450,00%70,89
T-116 3172,50369450,00%644,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6581,50376425,00%640,12
Cromwell B 6390,75460450,00%487,50
Sherman VC Firefly 6152,50259450,00%121,19
105 leFH18B2 5159,00234333,33%4,99
M2 Medium Tank30,004530,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5143,673943100,00%296,60
M10 RBFM 5259,67311366,67%474,42
Strv m/38275,00175250,00%145,38
Sav m/434183,50167250,00%328,62
SU-18225,501032100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,00251250,00%97,08
M16/43 Sahariano 3492,006462100,00%1695,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81177,00712250,00%1357,70
LTP 398,0013620,00%199,13
Valiant 5152,005072100,00%299,45
Bretagne Panther 6201,00247250,00%152,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5223,50366250,00%364,15
Churchill Crocodile 6371,006292100,00%519,95
Straussler V–4/40 3101,503342100,00%339,28
Renault FT171,002061100,00%413,63
Lago4227,003621100,00%678,18
BT-22199,002931100,00%962,78
Renault NC-31130,003110,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,00971100,00%261,00
Ikv 7230,00951100,00%261,00
BZ-16681229,0045310,00%968,11
T-34 with L-11 40,0012310,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 337,0014910,00%0,00
Lago M38 3190,004291100,00%474,35
FCM 2C 3538,0023110,00%1284,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 7219,0035610,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7596,006891100,00%765,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2022-10-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2023-02-09