Alexis15

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3369401181
Ø Tier7,300,009,008,82
Victories1716150,93%00,00%00,00%9954,70%
Defeats1614047,90%00,00%1100,00%7742,54%
Draws3931,17%00,00%00,00%52,76%
Battles survived911427,05%00,00%00,00%6737,02%
Tanks destroyed318610,9500,0000,001550,86
Destruction ratio1,300,000,001,36
Tanks spotted367021,0900,0000,002281,26
Damage dealt1.004,770,00929,001.541,67
Capture points340891,0100,0000,00130,07
Defense points182610,5400,0000,00720,40
Experience516,570,00208,00864,20
WN71141,160,0061,111208,17
WN81402,220,00374,571692,82
Total
Battles33694
Ø Tier7,30
Victories1716150,93%
Defeats1614047,90%
Draws3931,17%
Battles survived911427,05%
Tanks destroyed318610,95
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted367021,09
Damage dealt1.004,77
Capture points340891,01
Defense points182610,54
Experience516,57
WN71141,16
WN81402,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience208,00
WN761,11
WN8374,57
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier8,82
Victories9954,70%
Defeats7742,54%
Draws52,76%
Battles survived6737,02%
Tanks destroyed1550,86
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2281,26
Damage dealt1.541,67
Capture points130,07
Defense points720,40
Experience864,20
WN71208,17
WN81692,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories8142,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10655,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6634,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2351,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,680,000,000,00
Capture points5953,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3741,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience375,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories8142,41%
Defeats10655,50%
Draws42,09%
Battles survived6634,55%
Tanks destroyed900,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2351,23
Damage dealt1.303,68
Capture points5953,12
Defense points3741,96
Experience375,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,270,000,000,00
Capture points431,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience261,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed160,48
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted581,76
Damage dealt736,27
Capture points431,30
Defense points30,09
Experience261,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories10633,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20465,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3291,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,750,000,000,00
Capture points3881,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3461,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience280,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories10633,97%
Defeats20465,38%
Draws20,64%
Battles survived7825,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,73
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted3291,05
Damage dealt699,75
Capture points3881,24
Defense points3461,11
Experience280,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1289000
Victories70754,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56043,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50839,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11270,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16911,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,920,000,000,00
Capture points25281,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points35532,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience482,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1289
Victories70754,85%
Defeats56043,44%
Draws221,71%
Battles survived50839,41%
Tanks destroyed11270,87
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted16911,31
Damage dealt992,92
Capture points25281,96
Defense points35532,76
Experience482,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories7454,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5943,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,070,000,000,00
Capture points3212,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1781,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience329,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories7454,41%
Defeats5943,38%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived4029,41%
Tanks destroyed750,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1551,14
Damage dealt741,07
Capture points3212,36
Defense points1781,31
Experience329,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,000,000,000,00
Capture points101,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.182,00
Capture points101,67
Defense points00,00
Experience280,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71150,37607173856,79%1809,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6609,15409133752,80%1326,52
KV-15662,86455112255,79%1729,01
IS-381309,6054766453,01%1793,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5623,6153465956,75%2086,99
Object 140101859,1767764748,22%1663,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101966,6659761747,49%1859,07
KV-856877,6745858453,42%1864,30
IS-7101802,4255346347,30%1537,65
T-1091331,4151243543,68%1307,34
WZ-12091260,3366139953,38%1305,51
M26 Pershing8880,4742937849,74%1167,79
FV20781035,9840636247,51%1224,92
IS7709,9541335048,57%937,19
AMX 50 12091670,5560133354,35%1851,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91396,8559233148,64%1481,54
Tiger I7689,9537431845,60%787,94
Cromwell6727,7353430858,12%1792,78
E 7591508,7166830448,03%1479,24
T-5491453,7470128755,05%1735,69
E 5091507,7661428744,60%1477,95
M46 Patton91320,5554128648,95%1230,28
Tiger II81149,0446127445,62%1391,95
T54E191824,2171626258,78%2191,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7872,0238325650,78%1385,40
E 50 Ausf. M101930,7058025646,48%1614,33
AMX 13 757447,2038325553,73%888,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507889,0037725455,51%1226,87
SU-855499,0427825352,57%1294,87
ISU-15281251,5253524849,19%1394,20
T207751,2245424650,41%1159,47
E 100101714,2652724245,87%1371,57
T71 DA7576,5346124250,00%1247,10
T-54 ltwt.9733,0951923947,70%987,23
M53/M5591204,7864023852,52%1099,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6928,0539122951,09%1465,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5321,8427622948,91%798,10
T-1506548,0434322948,03%845,26
IS-271068,5853421848,62%1574,61
VK 30.02 (D)7844,2246421748,85%1381,35
VK 36.01 (H)6465,7431320942,58%658,33
SU-1527768,7536520751,21%1066,12
SU-1006661,5135220755,56%1246,22
G.W. Panther7974,2640520752,66%1373,31
FV38059923,7457520749,76%861,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,3434320743,96%946,78
M40/M438975,6759520460,78%1123,36
M48A5 Patton101893,7061220450,98%1613,57
Type 586733,2845019953,77%1734,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007972,1860119350,78%1808,35
T57 Heavy102042,1358118748,66%1677,62
SU-100M17788,5843718452,17%1082,68
AMX ELC bis5299,4632118350,82%1000,65
Comet7689,8345717950,28%1134,55
Hummel6690,0531016752,10%1098,42
Panther II8913,6749016650,60%1267,55
Panhard EBR 10510914,2767016651,20%1005,89
AMX M4 mle. 4571017,9950315850,00%1536,09
Panther7653,4544515255,26%1057,65
11081224,5353814950,34%1519,37
T-100 LT10887,6269814943,62%944,06
AMX 13 909710,9145514851,35%1048,47
AMX 12 t6311,0430814854,73%786,18
M4A1 Sherman5274,4123914745,58%556,49
TVP VTU Koncept8984,8854014546,90%1342,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505430,0522914452,08%956,80
M36 Jackson6662,8833014450,69%1181,79
MT-256265,4842114447,22%646,42
T6981177,1160714151,06%1623,37
Excelsior 5531,4744013654,41%1145,17
LTTB8651,1758413444,78%1174,52
Object 43091268,4071913448,51%1067,11
WZ-111 model 1-491102,5570813251,52%934,41
STK-2112745,7899313157,25%1966,77
Indien-Panzer8998,5254413147,33%1273,01
XM69 Hacker112288,7686813150,38%1547,35
Grille 15102080,4069812948,06%1402,61
T-34-17869,4053412454,03%1582,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,3616312447,58%83,26
Ares 8591330,4176412445,97%1198,58
VK 30.01 (H)5618,1037412351,22%1752,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68384,1650812050,00%539,21
FV3046793,3139211850,85%1640,94
ARL 446668,4038711645,69%1250,17
VK 30.01 (D)6569,1441411651,72%1113,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 518923,5954611450,88%926,76
AMX 50 10081329,7554011043,64%1680,07
StuG III Ausf. G5567,3333910953,21%1605,70
Panhard EBR 909691,7965810947,71%881,95
SU-14-28991,9571810854,63%999,94
UDES 14 Alt 58919,4153610840,74%1051,24
Conqueror91723,7980210748,60%1639,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5444,2030910643,40%947,13
Škoda T 5091439,4268710552,38%1375,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,8831110450,96%1151,75
T-448712,7957010342,72%760,26
CS-5991627,5174510147,52%1662,14
SU-85B4304,6922910050,00%720,31
T-34-28777,754569946,46%939,80
Leopard Prototyp A91208,086789859,18%1109,88
Object 70591303,816919643,75%1087,64
T-284178,821879550,53%409,10
M3 Lee4170,221989552,63%503,08
M18 Hellcat6570,483479548,42%979,58
M127749,795589450,00%815,22
Grille5469,082479248,91%1029,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81249,566148937,08%1323,68
T675323,572858949,44%625,42
VK 30.02 (M)6796,494898955,06%1946,86
KV-371093,415198857,95%1670,17
T216218,903748755,17%493,76
CS-538911,815628640,70%1031,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91578,716058353,01%1333,92
Škoda T 256736,844178148,15%1453,45
Leo7735,705998154,32%1109,46
AMX AC mle. 4881429,577248146,91%1665,24
IS-M8895,416478154,32%967,85
UDES 1691821,139048062,50%1988,85
Object 430U101682,446338037,50%1122,39
Type 71102172,969477963,29%1779,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8898,518087855,13%1772,80
121101631,275617549,33%1342,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8972,015277454,05%2046,35
T-345342,142937352,05%877,62
Type T-345441,103397357,53%1374,07
Type 6891225,336727345,21%827,24
Crusader6381,603297261,11%1273,88
Prototipo Standard B91455,398157256,94%1402,49
BDR G1 B5504,173697251,39%1015,26
Bishop5392,962707252,78%846,48
UDES 0381419,357427154,93%1575,84
Škoda T 177650,566817048,57%1358,63
Panhard AMD 178B6405,664627048,57%1115,98
M75356,943076960,87%1396,11
SDP 58 Kilana81077,406236850,00%967,62
Nashorn6621,493616854,41%1055,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81166,516456759,70%1114,80
Emil I81234,866856656,06%1400,48
M8A14291,272926662,12%783,84
Hotchkiss EBR7399,793896648,48%730,27
Lorraine 39L AM3355,681996555,38%1341,18
Sturer Emil7719,024846549,23%880,54
Mäuschen91882,118776547,69%1760,60
FV227 Conceiver81568,788166536,92%1789,40
Char Futur 4 91833,378116556,92%1849,57
P.44 Pantera8996,206246450,00%1244,05
P.43 bis6808,355426251,61%1573,28
T110E5101964,197186230,65%1520,56
P.43 ter7868,106216149,18%1306,40
AMX 50 B102241,458776060,00%1870,25
SDP 57 Gowika7832,025186041,67%886,46
Tiger (P)71029,476696056,67%1448,90
Jagdpanzer IV6627,863635952,54%1177,45
Maus102268,738545945,76%1747,46
Ares 7581421,908455955,93%1951,40
S-517827,436825856,90%998,17
STA-181065,267295752,63%1412,48
AMX 65 t81540,298735550,91%2005,24
VK 100.01 (P)81124,267575457,41%1313,98
Centurion Mk. I8661,474595347,17%693,26
AMX 67 Imbattable112272,427495345,28%1533,47
SU-85I 5414,303725352,83%847,70
Black Prince7944,176125242,31%1125,71
Type 5781240,858035253,85%1303,00
Type 6191474,458025150,98%1351,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6673,124165141,18%1058,29
BZ-75101815,767215147,06%1132,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91686,868115042,00%1562,99
KR-1111889,068515046,00%1041,92
Škoda T 245489,843764955,10%1629,86
Wespe3413,242184944,90%1657,47
212A91033,226584940,82%791,70
M5A1 Stuart4247,023044854,17%836,22
KV-48757,024274845,83%674,44
AMX 404232,512564755,32%888,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,241264650,00%100,30
Marder II3210,782094654,35%592,67
Type 4 Ju-To7848,226124639,13%871,35
Marder 38T4359,372664643,48%891,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5336,072854548,89%851,49
SU-86714,985274548,89%890,14
O-I Experimental5785,985074551,11%1787,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91712,428324564,44%1534,11
Object 705A101971,407964546,67%1346,79
Carro d'assalto P.887958,076894454,55%1291,66
AMX AC mle. 467858,525044436,36%1011,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191852,578574450,00%1553,15
Strv 746672,195944358,14%1282,33
121B 101358,986394240,48%918,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri71020,327704158,54%1833,02
TVP T 50/51101339,885754156,10%1009,84
T-46390,931094139,02%112,79
FSV Scheme A7937,078334158,54%1544,71
Concept 1B 91659,667584151,22%1287,87
M446813,006824067,50%1673,42
SU-130PM 81635,238314057,50%1683,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81250,707454057,50%1458,26
SMV CC-5671242,057403953,85%1850,08
FV224 Chopper71250,927063953,85%1556,32
B14254,053023855,26%708,17
Type 4 Chi-To6927,846623850,00%2204,18
FV215b (183) 101833,247083852,63%1313,56
M10391229,496303743,24%1054,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101726,177173655,56%1190,86
Nergal 81132,196283644,44%1027,59
CS-447948,976223545,71%1339,91
Object 70491530,175093534,29%916,70
T25 AT7616,493483548,57%694,45
Birch Gun4274,712103548,57%973,65
Leopard 1101944,606543540,00%1474,57
Strv m/425393,033283450,00%926,17
T297938,687193464,71%1197,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7865,035473259,38%1248,39
Covenanter5201,913033253,13%604,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102463,417913237,50%1714,00
M415550,064283154,84%820,17
AMX 383107,321563138,71%100,75
14TP4345,433563043,33%1332,86
T1 Heavy5805,975453056,67%1871,65
Ikv 1035472,773913053,33%1077,06
Type 95 Heavy4217,072703063,33%726,54
40TP Habicha6620,725362951,72%1150,84
IS-5 (Object 730) 8962,937592962,07%1161,88
MS-11163,252092846,43%840,28
Sexton II3202,961532832,14%743,75
M5 Stuart4170,042382857,14%398,85
Semovente M415376,932872842,86%584,18
WZ-111 model 5A101594,646582839,29%1037,17
KV-137530,393672839,29%660,06
LPT-67 Šelma91043,227252748,15%1412,57
ARL V396760,045392755,56%1393,60
Pz.Kpfw. II288,421602650,00%210,20
Sav m/434261,882582657,69%672,44
DS PZInż5524,584452653,85%1102,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481783,888622638,46%2200,06
Caernarvon81152,196932634,62%1225,62
B.U.G.I.6877,696372657,69%1563,68
T3281049,586652642,31%946,51
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6771,157162657,69%1460,25
A-20592,242092548,00%119,27
SU-76M4205,481832552,00%485,88
Staghound Mk. III6918,007832560,00%1877,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni3212,503062437,50%857,07
Type 5 Ke-Ho4319,253462450,00%1110,39
SU-1018689,294052437,50%529,45
Lago4260,133142360,87%870,15
25TP KSUST II5473,654352360,87%1113,90
M2 Medium Tank3133,131502339,13%247,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,352132334,78%375,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102047,236352245,45%1469,82
Black Rock 112037,558082236,36%1079,59
Super Conqueror102191,677752133,33%1684,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3197,522422142,86%689,41
A-436344,952232015,00%397,09
SU-122A5388,754082050,00%757,67
T-505177,323001947,37%425,54
FV601 Saladin81462,1610071968,42%2142,95
Renault FT 75 BS2179,351411747,06%1146,79
P26/404552,245571764,71%1885,57
Churchill VII6757,886191752,94%1218,20
59-166535,297551752,94%1906,00
Ares 90102026,768811752,94%1813,08
ST vz. 394270,943101668,75%957,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5256,004091662,50%845,65
T-127 3215,562041643,75%662,13
LT vz. 383201,732191553,33%790,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,73931533,33%3,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,532191553,33%556,51
Strv 103-091683,936271540,00%1199,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto61097,797701464,29%2152,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage10973,794191428,57%580,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101822,546791338,46%887,35
M374344,172741250,00%1105,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4246,582881258,33%805,12
AEC Armoured Car5821,255931250,00%2213,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102316,589101258,33%1785,23
T1 Cunningham1115,552401145,45%550,37
P.435713,007371172,73%2283,64
T-26279,00911145,45%176,64
VK 30.01 (P)61104,648811172,73%2172,91
KV-1SA 5827,914891136,36%1921,46
Super Hellcat 7656,735321136,36%792,94
CS-63101964,808171070,00%1742,59
Object 268 Version V 101005,005331050,00%535,15
Tetrarch 2152,102341070,00%814,05
StuG IV 5323,602751060,00%763,24
M3 Stuart3310,44364966,67%1541,66
Type 95 Ha-Go2273,11319966,67%1648,50
Leichttraktor172,8996933,33%95,22
UDES 15/16102084,33734944,44%1485,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu6905,44650944,44%1268,41
D23286,38380837,50%943,56
BT-22124,13189875,00%650,72
WZ-1317847,25996875,00%2427,40
M7 Priest3250,50244862,50%735,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3397,00368850,00%1631,36
M-V-Y102168,381066862,50%1707,32
Dicker Max 6499,50330825,00%588,38
Churchill I51057,00810757,14%3115,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2119,00209742,86%389,11
AT-12145,0098714,29%365,90
T2 Medium Tank225,5758714,29%0,00
STB-1102205,171036666,67%1885,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,00119633,33%411,01
TOG II* 6558,67371683,33%929,31
Chaffee Camouflaged 5337,83376616,67%542,35
Matilda4465,00429540,00%1330,86
M2 Light2469,80454540,00%2310,67
SDP 44 Burza61049,80708580,00%1755,63
Light Mk. VIC 2131,80356580,00%725,69
Ikv 723126,75126425,00%104,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 573,75172425,00%0,00
FV229 Contender9997,25784450,00%648,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81507,50759475,00%1802,08
T-45 2172,25283475,00%940,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6142,25245425,00%91,97
CS-52 LIS 8880,50852475,00%1079,33
AMX ELC 901 6364,00565450,00%884,82
IMT 81174,00646425,00%1131,76
D1229,0098333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2270,67263366,67%1409,90
Pvlvv fm/422211,00403333,33%776,28
Type 91 Heavy3452,33331366,67%2117,39
GSOR the TANK 91330,33746333,33%1085,04
Ashbringer 101667,33957366,67%1051,13
LTP 376,678730,00%86,21
T28 Concept 71142,00662333,33%1808,65
Turtle Mk. I 81219,67638366,67%1160,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,67317333,33%0,00
Cobra 9844,33708366,67%675,32
LT vz. 352303,0029720,00%1387,47
Hotchkiss H352161,50249250,00%633,85
Valentine AT4114,006220,00%43,50
Loyd Gun Carriage218,0077250,00%89,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6533,506332100,00%1342,38
T 54D 91823,509202100,00%1945,90
TS-54 8271,00451250,00%127,63
AMR 35 2514,508442100,00%3764,42
Object 777 Version II 91630,0050020,00%1504,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8775,005122100,00%1193,58
Char de transition 61039,50729250,00%1475,05
Fantôme 91376,0061020,00%1147,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,001101100,00%333,91
Fiat 30001308,004021100,00%1989,06
Renault FT10,00610,00%0,00
M14/412161,0012310,00%408,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3366,004981100,00%1764,50
Cruiser Mk. III355,002231100,00%261,00
BZ-1668417,0017110,00%145,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5316,0031110,00%410,13
Windhund 81296,0024510,00%928,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5351,004591100,00%843,12
T1E6 293,005710,00%168,56
43 M. Toldi III 390,004441100,00%398,51
Brennos 8933,0015010,00%650,39
Eclipse 9929,0020810,00%527,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-05-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2016-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2015-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2015-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2016-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-25