Alex_EST

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9026519207681
Ø Tier8,0710,009,9410,01
Victories4714352,23%1157,89%10550,72%35151,54%
Defeats4212146,66%842,11%10048,31%32247,28%
Draws10011,11%00,00%20,97%81,17%
Battles survived2921932,37%947,37%7636,71%21932,16%
Tanks destroyed994401,10110,582241,086390,94
Destruction ratio1,631,101,711,38
Tanks spotted1207061,3480,421380,678661,27
Damage dealt1.443,052.383,052.156,781.926,23
Capture points317100,3500,00290,14930,14
Defense points739750,8200,00380,18950,14
Experience741,73773,11813,44822,73
WN71388,431066,421201,761154,21
WN81888,651640,061795,601761,24
Total
Battles90265
Ø Tier8,07
Victories4714352,23%
Defeats4212146,66%
Draws10011,11%
Battles survived2921932,37%
Tanks destroyed994401,10
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1207061,34
Damage dealt1.443,05
Capture points317100,35
Defense points739750,82
Experience741,73
WN71388,43
WN81888,65
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt2.383,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience773,11
WN71066,42
WN81640,06
Past 7 days
Battles207
Ø Tier9,94
Victories10550,72%
Defeats10048,31%
Draws20,97%
Battles survived7636,71%
Tanks destroyed2241,08
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1380,67
Damage dealt2.156,78
Capture points290,14
Defense points380,18
Experience813,44
WN71201,76
WN81795,60
Past 30 days
Battles681
Ø Tier10,01
Victories35151,54%
Defeats32247,28%
Draws81,17%
Battles survived21932,16%
Tanks destroyed6390,94
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted8661,27
Damage dealt1.926,23
Capture points930,14
Defense points950,14
Experience822,73
WN71154,21
WN81761,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles854000
Victories42850,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38745,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws394,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30635,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4070,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,080,000,000,00
Capture points6660,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7140,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience706,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles854
Victories42850,12%
Defeats38745,32%
Draws394,57%
Battles survived30635,83%
Tanks destroyed5090,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4070,48
Damage dealt1.568,08
Capture points6660,78
Defense points7140,84
Experience706,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories8844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10754,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6532,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,660,000,000,00
Capture points1400,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience577,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories8844,44%
Defeats10754,04%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived6532,83%
Tanks destroyed1200,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2471,25
Damage dealt1.014,66
Capture points1400,71
Defense points3261,65
Experience577,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories11548,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11849,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8837,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,660,000,000,00
Capture points1070,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2711,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience476,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories11548,52%
Defeats11849,79%
Draws41,69%
Battles survived8837,13%
Tanks destroyed1530,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1770,75
Damage dealt595,66
Capture points1070,45
Defense points2711,14
Experience476,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.886,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.886,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience199,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,790,000,000,00
Capture points1203,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1143,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience788,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1847,37%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed340,89
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted230,61
Damage dealt1.252,79
Capture points1203,16
Defense points1143,00
Experience788,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1169000
Victories57649,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57749,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39834,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7750,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13081,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,200,000,000,00
Capture points11540,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18591,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience558,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1169
Victories57649,27%
Defeats57749,36%
Draws161,37%
Battles survived39834,05%
Tanks destroyed7750,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted13081,12
Damage dealt849,20
Capture points11540,99
Defense points18591,59
Experience558,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1323,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived814,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience465,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1323,21%
Defeats4071,43%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived814,29%
Tanks destroyed270,48
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted300,54
Damage dealt1.827,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,43
Experience465,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (565)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71455,31963413758,74%2857,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81799,81865394955,13%2430,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 81310,38818303851,35%2160,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8838,28809213554,80%1841,22
SU-130PM 81856,09872196253,77%2398,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102036,47681190448,63%1638,57
Object 261101719,35625172351,36%1904,49
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81024,79778153652,41%2310,73
T6751007,87830125559,12%3471,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102433,15703122948,74%1894,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101830,45708116153,06%1891,32
ELC EVEN 90 8875,90883108158,28%2252,63
Grille 15102454,22716103651,25%2271,65
FV3046785,8751497552,00%1693,80
E 100102047,2175997350,46%1786,15
Forest Spirit 81833,4686896953,15%2107,63
M4A3E8 Fury 6822,9175395356,35%2074,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8777,0051792142,35%712,96
Cromwell6987,1184188358,89%2841,15
Object 252U Defender 81741,3695387858,43%2460,81
FV4005 Stage II102155,0671985450,94%1815,01
Type 64 6749,7976980756,26%2468,03
FV215b (183) 102053,7568873747,35%1736,57
UDES 03 Alt 3 91872,0795067656,95%2012,72
SFAC 105 81856,5184564454,35%1963,44
STB-1102027,6679158948,05%1809,53
Jagdtiger91574,7566758245,36%1307,14
Lorraine 40 t 81675,0591256956,59%2635,43
Object 268102098,9969756847,18%1591,08
IS-381241,5671856553,98%1580,29
ISU-122S 71322,0677556154,37%2433,75
G.W. E 100101569,6072053053,77%1395,85
AMX ELC bis5225,5642452552,57%677,99
DBV-152 102705,6381548553,81%2052,89
T92 HMC101739,4661148349,90%1951,67
UDES 0381828,2487448054,79%2714,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102028,2172547944,26%1847,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81798,9987346854,49%2534,67
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81690,5683746450,43%2176,11
Somua SM 81728,7493145553,63%2071,27
KV-220-2 5708,0375344355,76%1639,50
Maus102114,3683443853,20%1857,89
Object 140101297,8267043845,43%963,06
M40/M4381336,3064041651,68%1781,40
T-44-100 81308,6883541152,31%1877,09
AMX 50 B102289,7575841049,02%1972,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101291,5569240849,02%1112,20
T 55A 91567,1278040348,39%1712,13
Strv 103B102361,6478339851,51%1934,24
T110E3102596,8482039752,90%2158,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81501,4670138446,35%1665,36
TVP T 50/51102154,7677138150,39%2062,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81621,9590737755,70%2296,91
Manticore101106,2178837153,91%1431,10
IS-7101777,1676036949,86%1540,15
SU-14-17878,3059136851,09%1441,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,1927935249,43%616,61
Jagdpanther II81214,0160135246,31%1303,42
T-109909,3058135143,30%683,35
GSOR 1008 81926,9890433858,58%2479,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10958,9072033547,46%1014,00
Object 70491669,1171333447,90%1426,85
KV-856565,9150833251,81%902,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 8999,0176632953,50%1412,77
IS7609,9151132848,17%690,43
StuG III Ausf. G5495,4445732450,93%1247,84
AMX 13 57 7921,5792831956,74%2388,59
Object 268 Version 4102388,9383531756,78%2189,96
Object 260 102123,2779831251,60%1814,74
Cobra 92193,1788230853,25%2411,92
T-54 ltwt.91100,7381630656,21%1876,87
ISU-15281266,0862530546,56%1327,36
T1 Cunningham1174,3438430454,61%1229,72
ST-II102243,5284230450,00%1892,96
Char Murat 91935,2786630452,63%2012,19
Object 279 early 102477,7692829854,70%1765,62
K-91102084,1082728851,74%1916,27
IS-6 81083,8367728048,21%1165,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519631,6363127845,68%827,34
SU-14-281029,1455727750,18%1229,06
M446861,3561627558,91%1880,61
T-5491114,0071627251,47%1107,35
Ho-Ri 3102803,5882927156,46%2261,15
Vz. 71 Tesák10892,6367827046,67%902,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181404,5874026560,38%1867,29
105 leFH18B2 5748,6162726261,45%1889,50
O-I61070,6784326055,38%2401,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91484,7667925948,65%1299,60
Charioteer Nomad 81752,9485525656,25%2032,58
WZ-132-1101105,8775125551,37%1227,87
WZ-111 81127,5475624950,60%1425,97
Emil II92027,7492624658,13%2328,89
AMX 13 909746,8568024648,37%1110,76
LT-432 8831,5779524654,47%1721,55
T-100 LT101059,3176524252,07%1361,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81568,3785724153,94%2071,46
Strv 107-12112839,7784523946,44%1983,58
Škoda T 5092063,1783923850,42%2452,00
M53/M5591457,8662523754,43%1790,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7820,5153023550,64%1358,72
Tiger II81172,7368823245,26%1400,28
M10 RBFM 51036,1391623160,61%2790,69
AMX 50 Foch B102521,2281223054,78%2139,32
212A91484,9060622948,91%1597,79
WZ-120G FT 91892,7480522552,44%1585,51
Panther7967,3877622459,82%1881,43
WZ-113G FT102477,7677821852,75%1930,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91528,2574521549,77%1829,41
AMX 13 105101412,0177421152,13%1921,00
Tortoise91426,5374321152,61%1189,51
T-62A101851,7275221049,05%1739,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102231,8571920649,51%1735,84
Panhard EBR 10510896,7972520249,50%990,07
Strv 7461002,4158519459,79%2657,36
G.W. Panther71062,0462419457,22%1663,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81667,9694019355,44%2356,91
Kranvagn102340,9688019053,68%2121,86
FV20781195,8158319046,32%1562,29
KV-15426,9246718952,91%871,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII102283,1285518954,50%1884,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,6332118845,74%423,13
Dicker Max 6708,8755518651,61%1384,87
T95E2 81229,5476118550,81%1944,25
T110E5101979,7473218453,26%1788,24
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8703,8971018449,46%1134,30
T110E4102005,0573517851,12%1567,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81085,5955417642,61%1378,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91688,3583017356,07%1806,05
Hirschkäfer112686,9081117350,29%1990,94
NC 70 Błyskawica102054,2475917152,05%1602,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102337,6981216946,75%2049,63
M46 Patton92126,7895016752,10%2889,74
Jagdpanzer IV6487,9231016546,67%760,53
AT 1581128,7171416549,09%1189,49
ISU-152K 81681,1178716452,44%2106,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6894,0368816256,79%2000,76
SU-1006459,9540216046,25%653,71
Type 4 Heavy91627,8785116053,75%1670,82
AMX 12 t6292,1847815949,69%631,25
Nashorn6946,3667715255,26%2068,02
FV380591588,3759715045,33%1940,25
SU-1527801,0753314953,02%1135,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591553,8372114652,74%1847,46
IS-271325,3085414553,79%2248,24
AT 15A 71033,5074214557,93%1666,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81311,4387214357,34%1987,22
T9592421,0396814261,27%2779,96
Object 705A102107,0376314245,77%1704,30
Ferdinand81615,8073414151,06%2031,33
TS-5 81861,3398114158,87%2305,54
T28 Prototype81099,3464314045,71%1127,62
Object 277102204,6985414055,71%1824,54
Grille5267,8726213943,17%375,86
WZ-111 model 5A102395,9683113947,48%2071,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,5938413846,38%775,82
M26 Pershing81024,8070913749,64%1350,42
S35 CA5609,6551613750,36%1530,26
UDES 15/16101923,1277113644,85%1480,92
leKpz Borkenkäfer111409,1086313650,74%1596,72
TVP VTU Koncept81095,2968413450,00%1507,20
T3281085,0367413447,76%1265,80
Hummel6537,6935513342,11%653,99
T297956,5271313253,79%1283,60
Type 5 Heavy102506,7990113253,03%1903,82
T-34-856344,0242913149,62%511,33
E 7591275,6571712745,67%1168,41
T499905,9269412744,09%1295,70
T7 Combat Car 293,5125112441,94%266,50
Sturer Emil7965,7560912347,97%1458,85
M18 Hellcat6557,6147112245,08%857,37
K-91-PT 92222,9693712252,46%2746,97
A-205318,2735412139,67%938,65
T57 Heavy102006,3468712142,98%1466,76
Prototipo 6 82018,9299812155,37%2321,21
Char Mle. 75 91341,4486011856,78%2256,07
T3091229,3761811741,03%862,41
Super Conqueror102379,7585711752,99%1975,68
T376512,3062111747,86%1506,20
SU-263152,7018611646,55%272,80
M48A5 Patton102255,6584211556,52%2148,17
O-Ho81235,3182411455,26%1600,18
Renault UE 573222,3131011454,39%706,62
AMX 50 10081154,8066511347,79%1376,61
Charioteer81814,5390011353,10%2498,59
Lion 102038,5968611338,05%1698,78
T-46358,4611811248,21%81,08
AS-XX 40 t112291,5083011247,32%1823,87
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102284,8885111252,68%1627,13
Tiger I7679,9253511145,05%706,40
LTTB8709,9176811149,55%1469,45
T95E6 102446,7090011162,16%2255,43
M66501,7949111050,00%668,27
AMX 50 12091567,2071410949,54%1510,72
T-448693,4363710950,46%843,64
T34 81156,5468910850,93%1418,99
Object 430U101991,0486110757,94%1811,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6659,4846910347,57%1018,39
50TP prototyp 81440,6388310257,84%1973,72
SU-1018809,8254210243,14%780,51
FV217 Badger102745,9383910146,53%2506,14
AT 77851,5763110053,00%1132,05
SU-85B4417,893079852,04%1208,53
Object 907 102155,208769653,13%1897,60
Light Mk. VIC 2150,103469653,13%818,87
Škoda T 27 81401,937909550,53%2112,67
Type T-345325,863609349,46%803,93
O-Ni71272,618999361,29%2099,01
ARL V396457,163789339,78%652,27
Ares 90 C112524,849099247,83%2157,78
CS-63102001,337729151,65%1746,66
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81087,258379150,55%1912,45
BZ-176 81839,479359047,78%1973,13
Ikv 90 Typ B71301,185318956,18%2421,86
G.W. Tiger91217,035548943,82%1161,49
Primo Victoria 81152,828338955,06%1698,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2202,393158842,05%1072,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071045,456898747,13%1979,79
Object 263102049,117098749,43%1574,22
IS-M81470,268588549,41%2046,59
Object 70592122,169238557,65%2481,53
LTP 3272,423888545,88%1539,14
Caernarvon Action X 81408,549308555,29%2057,11
T25 Pilot Number 1 81261,188458544,71%1942,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,321908451,19%104,09
AT 86684,295768453,57%1370,79
Löwe 81167,637478447,62%1345,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81779,858948448,81%2315,46
VK 36.01 (H)6465,944648350,60%681,08
KV-37943,987108361,45%1315,07
M8A14241,182888345,78%493,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102161,907628042,50%1720,45
Strv 103-091913,557608045,00%1954,31
M60 102137,187557945,57%1796,61
LHMTV8689,387397945,57%1307,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6873,266167848,72%1761,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91776,487517745,45%1562,85
AMX 13 757179,485057754,55%237,12
Challenger71371,558377754,55%2125,10
Bishop5501,284527660,53%1228,18
KV-48913,655537546,67%982,85
AT-FV230 Breaker112500,679267553,33%1629,55
Concept 1B 91806,058727556,00%1563,89
Strv S1 81854,938127350,68%2407,48
Sexton I 3276,543067244,44%894,06
T14 5473,876007150,70%982,79
Pz.Kpfw. II290,061697149,30%199,75
T-284142,212247047,14%250,84
PTZ-78113303,949216952,17%2209,14
Concept No. 5101770,887616952,17%1315,17
SU-100M17745,295796851,47%1053,41
T-505523,586156762,69%2244,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert112764,279186756,72%2251,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71325,858616767,16%2659,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,021276646,97%56,61
59-16690,183396642,42%51,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,431296547,69%70,07
FV4004 Conway91935,757916552,31%1868,32
Black Prince71162,928756460,94%1917,47
Caernarvon81101,237466450,00%1320,54
CS-67 Szakal112368,319846462,50%2025,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5712,176766459,38%2317,29
BT-7461,921636358,73%183,81
KV-26907,677096358,73%1955,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III352,97986245,16%39,08
XM69 Hacker112858,109226250,00%1997,71
Taschenratte112845,7910316246,77%1588,87
SU-122-549989,706176147,54%834,02
Object 752 92096,699296147,54%1861,77
Leo7959,787016048,33%1718,74
Object 274a 81596,308646050,00%2138,07
T28 Concept 71221,076886040,00%1977,71
T-34-85M 6739,126096040,00%1229,97
EMIL 1951 81758,058945955,93%2310,32
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9921,787035945,76%1564,01
T-437475,765395846,55%559,64
M127836,355515754,39%1228,47
Comet7823,987325558,18%1377,09
MT-256661,157635554,55%2681,38
AMX 13 57 GF 7569,857085550,91%988,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4111,411455440,74%152,21
Type 71102444,899875462,96%2095,23
ST-I91751,378525453,70%1747,22
Prototipo Standard B91729,728555358,49%1923,10
Jagdpanther7664,894085343,40%688,00
Wespe3178,661945349,06%541,56
BZ-79113117,779385341,51%1985,02
CAV mod. 71112311,008835251,92%1942,97
XM551 Sheridan10702,196345242,31%590,90
VK 30.01 (H)5216,863005139,22%239,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505338,723585058,00%719,36
Centurion Action X102153,207095036,00%1940,44
AMX 30 B101953,328225052,00%1780,84
Object 43092065,3010195066,00%2447,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81364,748685064,00%1730,04
Rinoceronte102272,518464953,06%2006,39
T-1506767,186704957,14%1528,77
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102022,597124944,90%1677,82
T207820,086644841,67%1172,19
Vz. 55102157,837514841,67%1618,29
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91989,299304858,33%1769,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,281444748,94%174,01
AT 25423,514734765,96%1172,99
Vz. 62 Jasan 92317,778864744,68%2007,76
Leichttraktor1204,264284652,17%1146,02
Birch Gun4240,202844641,30%806,85
XM57 82092,989794656,52%2205,66
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91920,767984656,52%1719,34
M54 Renegade 81707,728644641,30%1952,27
Achilles6911,966724555,56%2039,05
T803112290,988114542,22%1266,17
Ikv 1035367,574794450,00%894,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,363374461,36%1149,96
TS-60 92201,578524452,27%2092,88
Emil I81404,658424358,14%1673,88
M374332,633774355,81%1323,09
UDES 14 Alt 581529,568534360,47%2449,05
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81507,168234351,16%1786,37
Conqueror91606,317434247,62%1495,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507620,504024240,48%610,32
VK 100.01 (P)81555,199524261,90%2330,98
Object 268 Version V 101870,677474261,90%1544,99
Chimera 81413,177424242,86%1432,84
WZ-111 model 1-492142,419304156,10%2307,80
FCM 36 Pak 40 3204,952974148,78%399,58
ARL 446708,245954151,22%1341,61
AMX 404140,222434143,90%317,64
SU-18267,90904052,50%258,81
T25/27380,604504050,00%358,14
KV-5 81434,559484060,00%1895,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3231,754354045,00%960,09
M-V-Y101940,747503943,59%1438,04
Ares 90101700,008493953,85%1415,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71307,628673961,54%2102,89
T2881230,926233839,47%1288,96
Excalibur 6916,557633871,05%1733,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5389,594413751,35%1120,59
M415427,324463759,46%721,34
T71 DA7944,929153764,86%2817,42
45TP Habicha71014,366943652,78%1332,93
Churchill I5418,444353655,56%788,34
WZ-131G FT6997,336683652,78%2283,57
StuG IV 5442,724093638,89%1022,26
Strv m/425451,493703542,86%1180,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 81596,637393542,86%1601,82
AE Phase I 91955,667923540,00%1915,74
IS-4102273,629173461,76%1984,57
Alecto4136,682123432,35%114,75
Gorilla112086,797223441,18%1255,99
MBT-B 102215,659183461,76%1677,98
T-345244,913263348,48%494,44
Type 62 7521,396423357,58%1027,75
D23116,061423246,88%234,38
53TP Markowskiego81419,418593253,13%1919,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102398,348933265,63%1888,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3120,413413243,75%382,10
Leopard 1102027,947333250,00%1599,99
SU-76M4155,481453135,48%180,40
M10391087,107163158,06%1045,18
VK 28.016297,814823138,71%638,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217,97943040,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6563,976033056,67%1117,98
XM66F 81375,108023050,00%1459,47
TL-7 92161,339933060,00%2465,26
Type 586527,215152937,93%887,68
FV215b 101997,388022955,17%1591,08
T-103 81774,298742850,00%2279,55
FV4202 81269,648862864,29%1994,20
FV1066 Senlac 8856,578982867,86%1960,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81524,898322846,43%2067,51
M3 Stuart377,371422744,44%81,70
MS-11163,593202759,26%995,97
SU-54283,782542733,33%451,75
T56 GMC3102,332162762,96%280,61
T404224,072762755,56%438,61
M24 Chaffee5585,226152762,96%2488,64
T54E191972,789262766,67%2035,83
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91881,638612755,56%2126,37
Object 780 102176,159802762,96%1892,13
AMBT 81760,008572740,74%2091,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6613,595322740,74%861,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81457,598442751,85%1734,43
IS-2 71217,417162740,74%1708,02
121B 102021,489212759,26%2001,34
WZ-219111232,697972650,00%1217,87
Spähpanzer SP I C71013,318992661,54%2640,29
FCM 50 t 81397,589012665,38%2135,86
B14227,883112536,00%411,19
Marder II3228,842162544,00%582,17
BDR G1 B5383,683992556,00%682,48
SU-855278,632132454,17%511,24
Churchill VII6515,835122441,67%815,73
Ho-Ri Shugo111751,467102441,67%996,81
AMX AC mle. 467661,254792450,00%737,95
Black Rock 112327,798452441,67%1538,79
SU-86476,043992343,48%507,48
T216970,397692352,17%3521,38
AMX 67 Imbattable112046,788412356,52%1300,60
Škoda T 56 81975,879712356,52%2036,10
SU-100Y 61186,047922352,17%2674,13
P.44 Pantera81087,596692236,36%1339,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4752,097282254,55%3338,55
IS-3-II91261,006882245,45%966,46
CS-52 LIS 81342,418202254,55%1516,97
M46 Patton KR 81216,417632240,91%1789,07
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6892,647832250,00%2035,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 81626,419212259,09%2645,15
Sav m/434378,574292157,14%1189,30
M75318,625452166,67%1239,92
FV4025 Contriver112597,629222147,62%1614,79
E 65 Zwilling 81604,298672147,62%1397,43
STA-2 8718,105912147,62%757,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,35712040,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener102148,708692050,00%1559,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102443,909582065,00%1875,60
Caliban 8971,507482050,00%995,49
Churchill III 5730,657922035,00%1874,94
M4A1 Sherman5360,004691936,84%801,19
M2 Light288,261621936,84%107,10
Lorraine 39L AM3173,842211942,11%416,84
VK 30.01 (P)6816,747341957,89%1525,33
E 5092163,797881936,84%2399,35
IS-3A 81626,539181952,63%1815,21
M7 Priest3150,832721861,11%411,60
Centurion Mk. I81295,399001872,22%1905,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102433,567891844,44%1851,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri71009,416771741,18%1716,36
Turtle Mk. I 81041,196371637,50%715,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,53741540,00%1,51
Matilda4267,873311546,67%543,44
Lago4371,074971560,00%1423,79
Type 4 Chi-To6632,476451553,33%1322,83
M5A1 Stuart4118,872731546,67%193,23
121102080,409391560,00%1865,56
M10 Wolverine5349,134171560,00%797,23
Valentine AT4183,801871553,33%388,92
WZ-111G FT92457,738521540,00%2513,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8731,004931533,33%522,95
SU-122A5599,875081560,00%1452,98
E 75 TS 81515,139781573,33%2068,58
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91711,137311540,00%1291,37
11081118,506281435,71%1071,44
T-26256,641121457,14%160,80
Tiger (P)71267,297381442,86%2104,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5423,793591442,86%774,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101839,438421450,00%1402,39
Strv K 91659,798251450,00%1590,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B213,23611338,46%0,00
Ikv 723479,695711376,92%2140,75
Renault FT AC2121,62971330,77%235,73
Pz.Kpfw. I281,081791338,46%100,33
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92389,469851346,15%2283,22
BT-2273,501021250,00%170,65
BV-111112242,256571233,33%1427,85
Lorraine 50 t 91654,427531250,00%1642,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8830,588401266,67%1797,91
IMT 81859,338301241,67%2219,64
M5 Stuart444,642371163,64%215,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,09931127,27%135,99
VK 30.01 (D)6422,275061154,55%760,91
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7166,914041136,36%53,11
Tiger-Maus 92010,008851154,55%1637,73
Object 432U112365,0010201172,73%2058,09
T-50-2 6837,739091154,55%3116,04
HWK 30 81159,918251154,55%2525,18
Type 59 81293,508961060,00%1940,74
Panzerjäger I2212,503131050,00%795,40
E 50 Ausf. M102174,809111060,00%2191,32
T698885,30411100,00%945,97
A43 BP prototype 6996,306851040,00%1528,26
T-54 first prototype 81141,209381050,00%1720,69
Gryphon 102483,9010411080,00%1790,00
Type 1 Chi-He4226,56312933,33%498,50
Coccodrillo 102484,11975966,67%2270,45
AMX M4 mle. 457515,44467944,44%439,48
M36 Jackson6320,44433955,56%433,07
WZ-111-1G FT8872,00565922,22%731,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,89450955,56%571,11
ISU-122-2 81239,44589933,33%1151,53
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61094,22919966,67%2498,17
T-34-17741,50612850,00%1216,86
S-517887,88406812,50%872,14
M3 Lee4270,25264825,00%792,82
Object 703 Version II 81351,50853850,00%1393,86
Patton the Tank 91270,63634837,50%1018,36
Tetrarch 2328,88463862,50%2124,14
Super Hellcat 71176,63831862,50%2278,06
Strv m/40L3164,29299771,43%558,49
Renault NC-3119,4351714,29%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A91638,00663728,57%1546,35
AltProto AMX 30 81192,43724742,86%1329,47
T-34 shielded 5403,29417728,57%813,51
T1E6 281,29203742,86%149,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5146,29267742,86%117,26
Škoda T 256748,83632666,67%1506,34
AT-12222,00165616,67%852,91
SZDV Vz. 50 81165,50688650,00%1085,42
AMX 383128,83309616,67%189,85
T-34-2G FT7776,00506633,33%931,11
Windhund 81656,17709633,33%1987,18
E 77 91636,67974666,67%1697,59
Matilda IV 5395,33477616,67%949,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5587,33521633,33%1548,82
Object 452K 101747,6737860,00%932,44
WZ-111 Qilin 101701,50788666,67%1209,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 81277,67691616,67%1550,38
Strv fm/211110,00308540,00%413,86
Cruiser Mk. III336,2074520,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6382,80608580,00%738,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82038,001048560,00%2387,36
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4570,80606540,00%1671,96
Bretagne Panther 6724,20574560,00%1272,41
Churchill Crocodile 61382,001097560,00%2757,83
T1 HMC2107,251784100,00%596,11
Archer5441,25499475,00%1033,86
IS-2-II81646,50766450,00%1707,38
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111356,00909450,00%725,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6567,50916475,00%1723,17
TOG II* 6536,50578475,00%965,72
Chrysler K 8963,25581450,00%884,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2350,75701475,00%2474,41
TL-1 LPC 81886,5012354100,00%2858,35
Renault Otsu149,33222366,67%214,40
D1296,67256366,67%423,02
Crusader6235,00351366,67%680,49
Type 95 Heavy4479,0036430,00%1641,60
Felice 91385,67687333,33%1130,77
T3 HMC262,33178366,67%235,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 102253,00941366,67%1478,14
Panther II8647,008503100,00%793,49
BZT-70 102288,67995366,67%1693,43
T-70343,67122333,33%0,00
T-60287,67211366,67%354,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 91742,331007366,67%1639,24
Jagdtiger Prototype 8981,33462333,33%590,41
Bisonte C45 81179,67607333,33%907,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81189,67494333,33%718,17
Type 63 8996,00546333,33%677,24
Panther/M10 7606,00413333,33%798,41
Projet Louis 91235,33775333,33%1513,19
Strv m/38240,501922100,00%261,00
Renault FT135,00127250,00%84,37
Vz. 63P111155,0056620,00%444,97
Somua SAu 40455,007920,00%0,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9802,50466250,00%453,90
ST-66 81442,00919250,00%1633,77
AAT60 8921,508502100,00%1052,34
Excelsior 5401,0029720,00%552,91
BT-7 artillery 3153,503012100,00%542,64
KR-1111649,50854250,00%799,47
Chi-Ni2105,003551100,00%508,02
SDT-58 Vlkodav 90,006271100,00%261,00
STK-2111403,0026410,00%556,52
Executor111453,0026910,00%576,03
IS-2 shielded 72432,0013161100,00%3708,96
Object 283 91257,009421100,00%1300,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 41016,009031100,00%4429,82
T-45 252,001641100,00%261,00
L-60 2110,0016110,00%392,67
MTLS-1G14 3205,0014610,00%506,94
Strv 81 8691,009121100,00%785,48
Predatore 91675,0041110,00%944,30
Ambassador 9698,007941100,00%462,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6249,0016510,00%161,03
43 M. Toldi III 30,001981100,00%261,00
KB-52 91592,0011971100,00%1574,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2018-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-27
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-26
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-26
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-05
Left: 2015-08-11