AlexDevil09

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27623036158
Ø Tier8,070,0011,0010,38
Victories1477653,49%00,00%2775,00%10566,46%
Defeats1249245,22%00,00%822,22%4830,38%
Draws3551,29%00,00%12,78%53,16%
Battles survived845830,62%00,00%2363,89%7446,84%
Tanks destroyed276441,0000,00340,941681,06
Destruction ratio1,440,002,622,00
Tanks spotted312161,1300,00581,612031,28
Damage dealt1.609,900,003.419,643.039,97
Capture points236680,8600,0000,00620,39
Defense points134130,4900,00742,06750,47
Experience758,970,001.246,941.112,39
WN71364,110,001766,621612,92
WN81929,940,002805,172786,77
Total
Battles27623
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1477653,49%
Defeats1249245,22%
Draws3551,29%
Battles survived845830,62%
Tanks destroyed276441,00
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted312161,13
Damage dealt1.609,90
Capture points236680,86
Defense points134130,49
Experience758,97
WN71364,11
WN81929,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier11,00
Victories2775,00%
Defeats822,22%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived2363,89%
Tanks destroyed340,94
Destruction ratio2,62
Tanks spotted581,61
Damage dealt3.419,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points742,06
Experience1.246,94
WN71766,62
WN82805,17
Past 30 days
Battles158
Ø Tier10,38
Victories10566,46%
Defeats4830,38%
Draws53,16%
Battles survived7446,84%
Tanks destroyed1681,06
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted2031,28
Damage dealt3.039,97
Capture points620,39
Defense points750,47
Experience1.112,39
WN71612,92
WN82786,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,000,000,000,00
Capture points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt898,00
Capture points61,00
Defense points00,00
Experience662,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.555,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points404,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.555,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points404,00
Experience353,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles454000
Victories24353,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4981,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,510,000,000,00
Capture points9402,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12592,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience723,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles454
Victories24353,52%
Defeats20344,71%
Draws81,76%
Battles survived20344,71%
Tanks destroyed4020,89
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted4981,10
Damage dealt1.281,51
Capture points9402,07
Defense points12592,77
Experience723,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,410,000,000,00
Capture points861,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience515,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3152,54%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2033,90%
Tanks destroyed300,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted771,31
Damage dealt1.138,41
Capture points861,46
Defense points1131,92
Experience515,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,670,000,000,00
Capture points82,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.560,67
Capture points82,67
Defense points00,00
Experience666,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81463,11765123154,91%2111,48
T34 81544,9772282551,27%2037,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81722,7089068853,49%2163,67
T-5491833,1573068256,16%2252,79
Leox 92498,2398763953,83%2586,44
IS-6 81554,0265558953,48%2003,39
WZ-12091698,0859050353,88%1953,05
E 65 Zwilling 82164,51109345157,65%2221,49
T2971244,9564044054,77%1827,82
T675625,9845341852,87%1741,75
T-1091773,0274541353,03%1909,09
SDP wz 66 Grom 81385,5577339852,51%1443,93
Predatore 92411,8897339554,43%2256,13
IS7829,9246237749,87%1102,21
TS-54 81612,6093436749,86%1810,62
Škoda T 56 82001,7197733354,05%2108,81
T-34-17806,0455432956,84%1344,76
T-62A102226,8473630254,97%2179,89
M10391755,3084227658,70%1844,39
AMX 50 10081656,2462227259,19%2290,00
KV-856549,5233127049,26%843,61
T-4481342,6287026358,56%2167,98
Ares 90 C113335,78105226254,20%2875,62
IS-7102216,0875026053,46%1989,69
T110E5102283,4674725155,38%2149,40
T-34-281045,5071024152,70%1397,00
T71 DA7819,2172123850,42%2046,07
CS-52 LIS 81455,2079523748,95%1789,68
IS-381156,0964122751,98%1336,71
FV4202 81272,5474422744,93%1662,13
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82043,6197021760,37%2324,15
SFAC 105 81807,7881321251,89%1805,09
T6981609,5490021059,05%2555,32
Turtle Mk. I 81780,4598420455,39%1994,98
Type 586604,9641420354,19%1278,16
Conqueror91964,5089519448,45%1822,55
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81444,2087519250,52%1786,26
M18 Hellcat6746,7746017957,54%1496,78
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81325,0882017851,12%1671,89
KV-15342,5627817749,15%583,71
SU-130PM 81786,6582417454,02%1854,58
T54E192083,0491017153,80%2316,12
Cobra 92383,7696016654,82%2489,74
T-437853,5255316250,62%1440,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8909,8777116050,00%1790,91
T-50596,3221215242,76%81,93
T-284225,0120114846,62%541,24
KV-481050,1556014446,53%1097,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191114,8083213949,64%1856,50
Rambo 91713,5091313958,99%1680,37
Tiger II81286,5883513357,89%1572,32
AMX 50 12091617,9269113248,48%1521,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191632,2080413248,48%1611,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507867,5150212950,39%1029,84
CS-63102493,2788712855,47%2199,55
T25/271153,2755512355,28%1825,22
Ares 90102857,2096812356,10%2592,12
Object 252U 81297,1673212142,98%1198,71
M66619,0351312046,67%815,67
Škoda T 5091859,3086711855,08%1820,27
T3091683,8175911848,31%1446,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102340,4286011754,70%2120,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3250,2435611353,98%1410,46
IS-271056,5654811155,86%1595,62
T110E4102699,2389311157,66%2244,82
Concept No. 5102743,1292611163,96%2484,95
T-103 81265,0470511047,27%1279,22
T-46399,8816910851,85%277,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101591,6584110748,60%1956,75
T1 Heavy5450,4043410549,52%771,35
Type 71102455,2990610452,88%1870,63
Leopard 1102489,6985610253,92%2037,79
Char Futur 4 91898,3985010250,98%1858,43
T57 Heavy102574,4670410150,50%2322,50
BZ-6891891,529129857,14%2003,11
FV230 Canopener102517,329219749,48%1804,42
XM69 Hacker113061,989779652,08%2331,89
Ares 8592191,1810249558,95%2382,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4315,852669446,81%810,91
ARL 4461115,248149362,37%2773,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,615839349,46%1258,17
BZ-79113519,2710819253,26%2574,35
Strv 103-092298,278919153,85%2249,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91685,307639045,56%1666,31
Type T-345327,833978951,69%828,54
E 7591872,388868952,81%1819,57
ELC EVEN 90 8742,077408941,57%1626,67
WZ-113G FT102978,589668865,91%2421,93
WZ-111 model 1-491040,346458737,93%690,58
PTZ-78113412,4510748763,22%2275,72
Concept 1B 92198,459128644,19%1698,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792161,399028554,12%2168,88
Ares 7581842,1810188551,76%2729,15
DBV-152 103051,899348369,88%2380,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571326,708778362,65%2165,35
E 5091845,898658351,81%2093,65
Strv 103B102714,168838256,10%2301,60
KR-1112735,4010758257,32%2046,68
KV-371454,455968056,25%2269,55
Object 140102013,255867946,84%1888,31
T216490,825847853,85%1319,60
AMX 50 B102702,818657748,05%2238,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 518824,965867750,65%832,69
Leopard Prototyp A91679,747867758,44%1554,96
Kampfpanzer 67102765,839567754,55%2227,24
Versuchspanzer 5792545,3011277659,21%2441,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102628,329517556,00%2154,77
UDES 0381545,266947440,54%1754,56
Type 5781143,697287451,35%1119,76
FV4025 Contriver113335,7210457452,70%2540,74
Type 6191952,758947255,56%2134,03
Executor113417,9410967159,15%3178,16
Object 432U112853,1510297156,34%2456,85
leKpz Borkenkäfer111813,969397154,93%2085,70
AE Phase I 92039,119507156,34%2091,54
Vz. 55103364,3910676957,97%2874,28
Object 703 Version II 81520,848906950,72%1556,76
Chrysler K GF 81508,389596960,87%1873,46
Fauteur113155,5410496955,07%2300,30
Tiger I71375,888236753,73%1808,67
TVP VTU Koncept81296,547316749,25%1803,89
WZ-111-1G FT81703,227946749,25%1934,79
STA-181300,717396650,00%1702,78
M24 Chaffee5329,583726653,03%1135,76
Object 277101927,478196653,03%1577,80
Taschenratte113220,5611326654,55%2263,94
Panther II8893,316766552,31%1044,49
11081071,446786450,00%1179,96
Maus102968,719986350,79%2307,21
T-1506731,464166353,97%1145,92
TNH T Vz. 5192338,309756154,10%2299,33
BZ-75102620,679456160,66%2205,21
M48A5 Patton102405,349216160,66%2289,58
FV229 Contender91931,798756155,74%1756,13
FV215b (183) 102129,077746055,00%1636,10
T-50-2 6730,607146053,33%2467,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 103085,0310155858,62%2262,98
ST-I91462,488575862,07%1433,55
M2 Medium Tank3214,422675770,18%964,16
STK-2113472,6811865766,67%2689,04
T3281049,797215651,79%1123,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474409,552395646,43%1484,26
Felice 91764,648115549,09%1734,01
Centurion Action X102261,228755560,00%2033,51
T28 Prototype81247,297215549,09%1214,26
TNH 105/100081841,208705438,89%2329,19
Vz. 64 Blesk81027,617015442,59%1780,44
AMX 13 757819,397735453,70%2090,79
LPT-67 Šelma91311,447995455,56%1975,98
FV227 Conceiver81551,398485446,30%1801,31
Black Rock 113263,3011155455,56%2442,97
T803113231,8510225450,00%2301,55
M26 Pershing81694,609205354,72%2435,60
HWK 1281178,068725356,60%2282,55
Type 5 Heavy103033,9810675261,54%2631,10
KV-137621,383905248,08%888,11
BZ-16681263,407895251,92%1393,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505423,513165145,10%742,53
TVP T 50/51102825,429595060,00%2809,69
Caernarvon81047,547925052,00%1198,06
E 100102175,968715054,00%1915,60
Object 430U102560,829725054,00%2308,01
IS-4102436,479634955,10%2166,21
BZ-587958,716804951,02%1084,88
T71 CMCD7442,315684948,98%815,82
AMX 12 t6676,527024854,17%2257,71
T2071790,9110704761,70%3328,62
M3 Lee4282,662434751,06%1039,99
M-III-Y82104,0611624768,09%2846,17
OCP Peacekeeper 92116,798834746,81%1896,28
M-VI-Y92354,6510964665,22%2720,61
Indien-Panzer81184,186644537,78%1321,09
Comet71011,307134445,45%1637,93
Centurion Mk. I81113,897554447,73%1425,78
E 50 Ausf. M101929,896894438,64%1489,89
M5A1 Stuart4171,073314346,51%420,40
BDR G1 B5653,076484367,44%1604,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6791,436084261,90%1399,97
Object 43091868,619774163,41%1951,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5582382,3912574165,85%2918,26
AMX 13 57 7883,408374052,50%1836,12
T376574,644313951,28%1626,60
53TP Markowskiego81387,598503759,46%1647,24
Vz. 71 Tesák101639,578253751,35%1928,54
M-II-Y72013,1411373647,22%3744,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102459,239323557,14%2016,44
45TP Habicha7957,327823467,65%1483,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91866,769483360,61%1895,87
T-26286,331603366,67%416,24
Marder II3194,001823366,67%608,99
Super Conqueror102264,249163354,55%1758,81
Panther71058,509033275,00%2026,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,346373246,88%1345,03
FV224 Chopper71336,758653256,25%1646,01
Black Prince71177,659883164,52%2034,49
Type 4 Heavy92533,199933148,39%2521,05
Char Mle. 75 91046,976923141,94%1151,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7971,276643043,33%1493,40
M75427,275113050,00%1777,11
WZ-111G FT92261,678793056,67%1970,80
VK 30.01 (H)5413,283452937,93%772,93
T-34-2G FT71332,008352958,62%1930,58
Type 6891996,839372951,72%1863,14
Sturmpanzer II491,001122842,86%56,53
M46 Patton92156,299262860,71%2340,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,071112748,15%77,96
FV601 Saladin81980,3010412759,26%2882,43
Cromwell6995,857682657,69%2286,76
Valentine3163,082232661,54%587,96
B14394,764832544,00%1135,07
Škoda T 2561100,528882572,00%2819,29
Lorraine 39L AM3183,761582540,00%427,27
O-I61066,446872548,00%1746,11
FV3046492,483782540,00%613,80
Tiger-Maus 92335,849882560,00%2271,90
D2359,831342454,17%110,44
M5 Stuart4125,252682458,33%252,99
Jagdpanzer IV6649,263812321,74%901,12
STB-1102548,918812347,83%2233,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71885,5210252360,87%3682,73
VK 30.02 (D)71398,048962369,57%2238,96
VK 30.02 (M)6544,645652263,64%1025,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7947,648012254,55%2076,80
Type 4 Chi-To6791,676132142,86%1424,89
Vz. 44-171665,0510762171,43%2503,73
SMV CC-567785,815682138,10%800,11
Semovente M415710,305302055,00%1627,73
Cruiser Mk. II2146,951962060,00%615,23
CS-4471225,747061942,11%1726,71
O-Ho82221,9510061952,63%3037,33
CS-67 Szakal112136,479671957,89%1770,86
AMX ELC bis5547,744851947,37%2135,03
Churchill I5486,594641758,82%1081,61
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113036,828021735,29%1816,20
O-I Experimental5442,754951643,75%722,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert112618,078511553,33%2130,21
TS-6 92423,0010771560,00%2615,63
Type 4 Ju-To71101,798301464,29%1627,35
AMX 67 Imbattable112508,078561442,86%1502,30
O-Ni71692,6910931361,54%2829,13
T28 Concept 71348,469621376,92%2379,70
VK 36.01 (H)6615,255501241,67%807,45
Saryuda 92864,509761250,00%2702,98
B.U.G.I.6575,555681163,64%1034,35
Marder 38T4316,453521163,64%815,15
Durchbruchswagen 24419,914151163,64%1312,07
Löwe 81176,098551163,64%1489,44
50TP prototyp 81172,708281050,00%1292,21
25TP KSUST II5327,804261050,00%645,09
121102219,405271050,00%1928,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8975,109191070,00%1375,67
M-V-Y102940,409721050,00%2475,26
Chrysler K 81228,407011030,00%1187,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 81444,208761050,00%1584,55
40TP Habicha6810,11535944,44%1358,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,44220955,56%347,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4212,67259955,56%708,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81166,89830955,56%1301,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,00173862,50%681,79
MS-11111,25201837,50%378,38
SDP 44 Burza6634,00589875,00%1205,90
Super Hellcat 7652,63607862,50%899,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,57124742,86%19,63
Cruiser Mk. I191,00153771,43%465,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6426,00485771,43%979,74
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4538,00480742,86%1022,83
Panzerjäger I2199,33178666,67%794,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu61159,17891683,33%1851,81
KV-1SA 5352,83500666,67%663,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6657,67816650,00%2277,60
M-VII-Y 91973,83948650,00%1556,61
Renault FT 75 BS2235,40150520,00%1320,18
T1 Cunningham1111,50160450,00%527,47
Lago4487,75368450,00%1314,27
D1257,7560425,00%0,00
Sav m/4341004,007974100,00%3834,93
Sexton II399,00122425,00%137,81
Jagdpanther7513,25569475,00%640,57
KV-26618,00617475,00%1179,28
GSOR the TANK 91105,75543425,00%862,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5492,757164100,00%1191,36
Matilda4236,33361366,67%651,05
Renault NC-31131,67883100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6530,33490333,33%694,25
T2 Medium Tank2138,67218366,67%767,32
T56 GMC393,00117333,33%55,01
Object 777 Version II 91633,67684333,33%1194,52
Tiger 131 61869,001330366,67%4523,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103121,67732333,33%2016,72
Ashbringer 103249,33834333,33%1772,24
T1E6 2185,33290366,67%980,89
P26/404182,508720,00%231,23
M2 Light2236,50301250,00%865,79
Crusader6145,50230250,00%232,24
60G FT5576,50424250,00%1368,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,50401250,00%648,20
Windhund 81138,00676250,00%916,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81127,008332100,00%1200,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8523,0033920,00%243,65
LTP 3111,001992100,00%520,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I1190,002591100,00%1202,26
Strv fm/211210,003091100,00%1154,03
Renault FT1195,003141100,00%1338,18
StuG III Ausf. G5100,0010310,00%0,00
4TP1233,0018210,00%889,61
Leichttraktor10,001510,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2139,003271100,00%1006,39
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5217,004171100,00%518,87
Type 63 8342,006541100,00%311,99
Light Mk. VIC 2115,003751100,00%660,84
AMX ELC 901 61141,0044910,00%3313,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 72095,0013201100,00%3925,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,007610,00%0,00
StuG IV 5655,005071100,00%1483,76
SU-100I 51688,0011221100,00%3174,63
Fantôme 91398,008631100,00%1169,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-29
Left: 2025-09-16