Alex010781

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5767413110476
Ø Tier7,339,468,748,80
Victories2902350,32%538,46%5348,18%22948,11%
Defeats2791748,40%861,54%5449,09%23850,00%
Draws7341,27%00,00%32,73%91,89%
Battles survived2038435,34%430,77%3330,00%16033,61%
Tanks destroyed503780,87131,00880,804460,94
Destruction ratio1,351,441,141,41
Tanks spotted388000,67100,771030,943370,71
Damage dealt994,371.962,461.562,981.618,77
Capture points716281,2400,00570,522600,55
Defense points449400,7800,0000,001300,27
Experience552,23563,69772,26738,77
WN71061,70984,041016,991089,46
WN81292,901470,011408,801546,05
Total
Battles57674
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2902350,32%
Defeats2791748,40%
Draws7341,27%
Battles survived2038435,34%
Tanks destroyed503780,87
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted388000,67
Damage dealt994,37
Capture points716281,24
Defense points449400,78
Experience552,23
WN71061,70
WN81292,90
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,46
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted100,77
Damage dealt1.962,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience563,69
WN7984,04
WN81470,01
Past 7 days
Battles110
Ø Tier8,74
Victories5348,18%
Defeats5449,09%
Draws32,73%
Battles survived3330,00%
Tanks destroyed880,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1030,94
Damage dealt1.562,98
Capture points570,52
Defense points00,00
Experience772,26
WN71016,99
WN81408,80
Past 30 days
Battles476
Ø Tier8,80
Victories22948,11%
Defeats23850,00%
Draws91,89%
Battles survived16033,61%
Tanks destroyed4460,94
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3370,71
Damage dealt1.618,77
Capture points2600,55
Defense points1300,27
Experience738,77
WN71089,46
WN81546,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.017,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience576,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.017,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience576,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt237,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt237,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories7448,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6340,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,180,000,000,00
Capture points1931,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5243,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories7448,05%
Defeats8051,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6340,91%
Tanks destroyed940,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1420,92
Damage dealt1.086,18
Capture points1931,25
Defense points5243,40
Experience516,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles570000
Victories27548,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29451,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16328,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7241,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,140,000,000,00
Capture points9871,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3270,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience298,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles570
Victories27548,25%
Defeats29451,58%
Draws10,18%
Battles survived16328,60%
Tanks destroyed2400,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted7241,27
Damage dealt470,14
Capture points9871,73
Defense points3270,57
Experience298,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt972,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (247)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7882,00467445052,09%1211,26
Grille5588,07349408454,65%1456,68
KV-856703,33442257251,01%1220,33
IS7878,71505170550,15%1188,50
M75366,29352166353,70%1523,14
Super Hellcat 7949,86600146953,03%1574,69
Hummel6629,79339135848,01%941,69
GSOR 1008 81394,18628130151,81%1505,80
Char Futur 4 91755,10726114151,80%1678,14
T-448804,33543108248,89%1005,36
T71 DA7675,37457104151,30%1489,14
IS-38982,4955396844,83%993,20
KV-26771,1350095251,79%1355,01
T499835,2656095252,21%1274,62
T-437690,0952587451,60%1093,98
VK 30.02 (M)6728,7448780353,05%1583,85
Panther7854,7553373554,01%1479,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81178,4155973050,41%1565,92
T-549990,9259269749,50%928,85
Charioteer Nomad 81556,5274168950,51%1672,03
AMX M4 mle. 457772,0148966645,35%933,60
ISU-152K 81175,8756363646,70%1196,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6762,9250360955,99%1337,72
Leopard Prototyp A91672,2972360151,58%1694,02
G.W. Tiger91279,8160859051,53%1215,31
VK 30.02 (D)71110,8175352455,15%2073,56
ARL 446587,2247251347,95%961,59
SU-130PM 81570,0876150751,08%1614,35
AMX 50 10081048,8555149746,28%1116,62
T-1091092,6959449446,36%907,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8650,8345948346,58%1173,50
T216404,4036748147,61%1159,23
XM57 81592,8380542947,09%1461,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518779,5356039952,88%798,11
Conqueror91534,5368239547,09%1353,32
T698768,8844836550,14%882,78
Panther II8995,7853036447,53%1266,34
Prototipo Standard B91457,8267335550,70%1307,96
Tiger 131 6795,1549835150,14%1392,37
FV4004 Conway91576,0072932651,53%1416,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7679,0745632548,92%970,13
FV2078858,8560131248,40%884,13
E 7591475,6572831152,09%1343,93
AE Phase I 91625,7583430652,61%1610,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507729,8050330251,66%865,10
T54E191151,1058629650,34%981,58
M661187,4676629359,04%2380,69
Concept 1B 91848,4691129150,86%1492,16
Object 261101398,0862627142,80%1035,93
Škoda T 5091662,0076026948,33%1523,96
IS-7101357,4155926841,04%855,30
Tiger II81294,0067626042,69%1392,25
AMX 65 t81025,0058026044,62%1097,18
Cobra 91439,3972425348,22%1278,11
AT 86550,0337824746,15%891,86
Kunze Panzer 91555,9770924552,24%1602,58
Leopard 1101904,4468324042,50%1429,82
TNH T Vz. 5191744,4986423956,07%1676,39
AMX 50 12091280,3663123548,09%1083,60
S-517808,7051922852,19%913,95
XM66F 81313,3270222652,65%1378,71
212A91208,6668822549,33%1038,69
E 100101632,5774921950,23%1160,71
P.44 Pantera8873,5152321840,83%898,30
Object 140101519,0065421643,52%1135,19
P.43 ter7890,8552120852,40%1472,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191562,9078320749,28%1276,91
Object 43091350,9469320549,76%1262,38
M40/M438979,7762120447,06%967,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8728,2363120240,59%1235,88
T28 Concept 7869,8352220054,50%1281,63
M53/M5591054,3164619545,13%868,33
E 5091564,9975619442,78%1404,02
M10391567,8779818752,41%1457,03
T3281415,3379018651,61%1683,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291547,1778218554,05%1331,67
T-1506471,1646318551,89%691,61
KV-15324,5842118352,46%570,47
Tortoise91729,1075018145,30%1316,81
Object 277101675,9577718051,67%1294,90
T3091853,7486017956,42%1666,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91491,4080717852,81%1627,74
AT 77773,9847717650,00%947,47
AT 1581017,6561717349,13%972,47
TNH 105/100081032,4169316547,27%1147,34
IS-M8970,7564316346,63%970,96
M48A5 Patton101906,4175816246,91%1515,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101570,7462915942,77%1073,69
T-62A101254,6648315938,99%863,27
ELC EVEN 90 8620,9463415847,47%1134,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691394,5971315442,21%1198,74
FV217 Badger101794,7275815450,00%1241,35
Object 25791456,3577315251,97%1323,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91611,6778715248,68%1292,75
T-284175,8319715147,68%366,28
FV226 Contradictious 81420,0785415052,67%1507,09
FV3046586,7832414952,35%1063,35
Indien-Panzer8945,2855214645,21%1085,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81382,4976514450,00%1571,16
KV-137349,1347113856,52%453,23
M46 Patton91751,4586413854,35%1754,61
AT 25276,0728013551,11%534,57
Caernarvon81270,3176613354,14%1536,11
FV215b (183) 101659,3458512944,19%1045,32
T57 Heavy101770,8873412748,03%1357,07
Ares 90101721,8078512748,82%1290,07
SU-14-281042,6365312450,00%1061,65
M-VI-Y91566,3572512445,16%1397,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481282,4672412154,55%1518,37
M127617,0048312039,17%572,92
VK 30.01 (H)5370,3932211846,61%791,35
TVP T 50/51101804,7574211748,72%1417,58
P.43 bis6830,7851111650,86%1715,14
T2971039,9572711450,00%1316,75
Type 5 Heavy101987,1584711454,39%1391,26
Ares 8591493,5088411256,25%1501,37
Charioteer81113,8067310950,46%1143,92
XM551 Sheridan10877,6056110648,11%836,88
T110E5101764,277739645,83%1363,48
AMX 50 B101724,956239534,74%1071,97
Carro d'assalto P.887979,336869446,81%1407,50
SMV CC-678992,866199443,62%875,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 102242,128989351,61%1493,67
M-III-Y81387,518819354,84%1688,88
Ares 7581417,168869349,46%1734,34
Object 777 Version II 91731,548529251,09%1761,78
Škoda T 256820,836809053,33%1707,88
E 50 Ausf. M101787,317878956,18%1439,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2142,562048646,51%582,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101919,757298540,00%1286,90
Black Prince7973,777338257,32%1324,59
M26 Pershing81319,038008048,75%1747,05
Churchill VII6836,955177441,89%1444,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,421927443,24%254,89
T28 Prototype81486,527497341,10%1676,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91266,186087341,10%961,92
AMX 13 757706,076817150,70%1706,44
Object 430U101579,087287146,48%1217,87
T-46389,841567050,00%200,55
BDR G1 B5434,254506755,22%816,58
TS-60 91815,349036759,70%1837,77
Rambo 91508,108046744,78%1380,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581717,749756553,85%1673,97
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81567,227416344,44%1581,01
Vz. 44-171089,358036253,23%1507,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,791836154,10%329,62
E 65 Zwilling 81365,268306152,46%1208,21
Durendal 102095,056225945,76%1412,04
T-703102,841485543,64%156,87
TVP VTU Koncept8590,935305440,74%548,68
Bishop5526,943085455,56%1149,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007686,385535343,40%897,53
M5 Stuart4119,162604930,61%78,45
Durchbruchswagen 24208,702034746,81%422,63
Covenanter5153,003174450,00%355,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4217,322394443,18%497,05
B14208,903243953,85%513,30
Nergal 81011,495813935,90%696,16
P.435433,533543839,47%1008,70
T-29 3216,322503847,37%659,99
Tiger I71487,478803644,44%2137,11
FV230 Canopener101895,868223647,22%1276,86
SMV CC-5671015,216933452,94%1351,72
Toro 91461,567883250,00%1205,83
P26/404384,653183158,06%1085,25
Alecto4231,872863154,84%524,54
Patton the Tank 91033,615873138,71%871,69
M-II-Y71236,939182958,62%1895,43
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6700,386132944,83%1038,28
Felice 91283,576422839,29%998,54
G.W. E 100101297,715662842,86%884,84
Object 265T 91266,686762839,29%1001,91
Churchill I5436,223082737,04%654,32
AMX 12 t6881,047422751,85%3177,01
Challenger71117,197552755,56%1623,80
BT-7 artillery 3115,301762755,56%326,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101748,046982642,31%1206,93
Achilles6606,835052454,17%1043,15
Cruiser Mk. III3105,431042334,78%243,29
Windhund 81148,595592236,36%984,20
M3 Stuart3121,193212157,14%411,79
Matilda4317,902512147,62%685,38
M446457,853672050,00%602,81
T-45 2165,902182050,00%698,56
Wespe3100,892131968,42%351,31
T-26287,561051850,00%261,52
T-60296,611231850,00%243,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,061291741,18%237,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 227,821521747,06%62,97
Valentine AT4167,941911662,50%429,14
KR-1111704,138391643,75%908,98
Pawlack Tank6922,577321471,43%1731,70
TS-54 81108,297681442,86%919,29
Vz. 68 Squall 8563,144841435,71%750,09
D23148,622791361,54%514,03
T110E4102160,696861330,77%1238,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,92861225,00%63,77
M2 Light257,08991233,33%0,00
Leichttraktor190,331931250,00%281,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6546,754131241,67%645,86
114 SP2 102623,586041216,67%1696,77
MS-1170,18911136,36%128,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102309,557081136,36%1314,33
GSOR the TANK 9938,916141154,55%747,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8890,643881145,45%853,46
T1 Heavy5499,103931050,00%781,41
MTLS-1G14 3228,002781060,00%922,99
Light Mk. VIC 2106,202661050,00%436,74
Renault Otsu1120,56230922,22%331,80
Renault NC-31115,4471944,44%36,24
T2 Medium Tank251,75132862,50%196,89
Renault FT166,1484728,57%121,82
Lorraine 39L AM3154,57158757,14%464,58
L6/402136,67210633,33%248,43
T1 Cunningham182,1796633,33%240,98
SU-18261,3382650,00%188,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)266,008660,00%116,68
Kolohousenka168,806250,00%77,23
M15/423208,60112520,00%364,40
D1246,80113520,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42280,4095520,00%53,55
Black Rock 112197,40896540,00%1363,92
Strv fm/211153,50278475,00%1021,85
BT-2212,0058450,00%84,37
L-60 288,50264475,00%479,26
Fiat 30001181,00188333,33%739,58
M14/412151,00157333,33%351,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,67344366,67%610,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2155,009230,00%408,74
Birch Gun4114,00111333,33%142,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474201,33114333,33%400,17
Löwe 8573,00336333,33%339,49
StuG IV 5107,33108333,33%0,00
Fantôme 91655,33795366,67%1560,93
4TP1187,5011820,00%720,68
Panzerjäger I20,0058250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E333,507020,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 390,502252100,00%400,77
Renault FT 75 BS2204,003691100,00%1181,95
7TP2181,0011510,00%467,04
Sexton II30,00910,00%0,00
AT-120,00771100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3116,009610,00%192,04
AMX ELC bis51160,0058210,00%6449,38
T-50-2 6599,0056310,00%1880,65
Stitch 82104,0076810,00%2148,33
Eclipse 91830,009901100,00%1450,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2023-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2023-11-24