Adantsov

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19324026
Ø Tier6,760,006,006,67
Victories944748,89%00,00%2100,00%350,00%
Defeats969250,16%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws1850,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived459723,79%00,00%150,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed108940,5600,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,60
Tanks spotted163640,8500,0031,5050,83
Damage dealt652,250,00606,00754,17
Capture points169890,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points72220,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience423,780,00415,00390,67
WN7761,170,00806,00769,26
WN8760,130,001080,90853,76
Total
Battles19324
Ø Tier6,76
Victories944748,89%
Defeats969250,16%
Draws1850,96%
Battles survived459723,79%
Tanks destroyed108940,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted163640,85
Damage dealt652,25
Capture points169890,88
Defense points72220,37
Experience423,78
WN7761,17
WN8760,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier6,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt606,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience415,00
WN7806,00
WN81080,90
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier6,67
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt754,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience390,67
WN7769,26
WN8853,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,650,000,000,00
Capture points431,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience330,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt766,65
Capture points431,87
Defense points110,48
Experience330,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience660,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats433,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt715,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience660,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience208,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.068,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience208,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1471000
Victories74250,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72949,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57338,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8630,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8270,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,110,000,000,00
Capture points19611,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points49683,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience654,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1471
Victories74250,44%
Defeats72949,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived57338,95%
Tanks destroyed8630,59
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted8270,56
Damage dealt1.052,11
Capture points19611,33
Defense points49683,38
Experience654,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2026000
Victories97247,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97948,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws753,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70534,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9580,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13290,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,440,000,000,00
Capture points21071,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17120,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience493,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2026
Victories97247,98%
Defeats97948,32%
Draws753,70%
Battles survived70534,80%
Tanks destroyed9580,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted13290,66
Damage dealt923,44
Capture points21071,04
Defense points17120,85
Experience493,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories4332,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8665,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2619,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,990,000,000,00
Capture points620,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience429,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories4332,58%
Defeats8665,15%
Draws32,27%
Battles survived2619,70%
Tanks destroyed490,37
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted810,61
Damage dealt1.236,99
Capture points620,47
Defense points350,27
Experience429,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-1S6450,34378171853,61%773,39
KV-15439,49354134853,19%887,29
IS-38854,90497113047,88%827,07
T-34-856429,4934795747,34%673,64
ST-I91021,7149992946,07%758,81
T-1506589,7242482252,68%952,76
Löwe 8941,7361272450,00%970,63
KV-37635,4441755650,72%677,41
KV-220-2 5591,5655747055,53%1110,85
IS-6 8918,2450644246,15%853,38
KV-48700,5745639242,35%597,05
50TP prototyp 8947,8053035751,54%904,26
IS-7101253,9354935148,43%831,73
IS-4101344,6359433945,72%870,18
T-1091046,2053233946,02%836,35
IS7712,4347033651,49%883,89
Object 277101158,4347430741,04%657,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2171,5731430447,70%670,71
T-345209,3022228746,69%364,96
Object 252U Defender 81049,6754127748,74%1007,99
T297756,4650524351,03%837,35
Object 705A101409,3849224038,75%867,50
IS-M8806,5552222345,29%755,30
T-437537,8544522252,70%755,73
T-448523,3642519346,11%492,18
KV-856522,4740118153,04%771,22
KV-26456,0935017953,07%633,36
Object 70591184,9055816852,98%1009,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8828,9249816446,95%765,81
VK 100.01 (P)8874,3348615347,71%830,23
Object 780 101248,6550815344,44%711,26
Object 777 Version II 91124,1554515051,33%899,27
VK 30.01 (H)5238,2223012949,61%393,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3275,4131412950,39%665,58
E 759715,8946012142,98%398,59
LT-432 8375,3540011641,38%391,92
T-50569,0221711441,23%21,41
Tiger 131 6575,5745511153,15%848,75
T1 Heavy5302,9329210052,00%444,67
Cromwell B 6433,973919551,58%691,02
O-I6639,974029439,36%932,26
Durchbruchswagen 24144,152009349,46%219,22
SU-855252,382349149,45%413,33
VK 36.01 (H)6577,354179157,14%935,79
Object 25791023,895929153,85%869,81
T328665,324729041,11%512,69
Tiger (P)7652,874468949,44%716,42
Mäuschen91005,875628743,68%721,89
IS-3-II9688,624408639,53%345,55
T-54 first prototype 8610,334007835,90%455,94
T-262120,962357753,25%528,33
Covenanter5207,362757755,84%605,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza9975,665737652,63%736,47
Churchill III 5406,125067450,00%703,00
53TP Markowskiego8672,014367250,00%566,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,641926947,83%72,53
SU-54152,491386740,30%129,68
T-28492,621746339,68%9,74
SU-1006290,653145750,88%337,71
SU-85B4156,631545754,39%260,34
SU-1527497,053615653,57%558,20
40TP Habicha6461,253165333,96%603,63
Tiger II8629,633605137,25%386,61
Caernarvon8786,694894940,82%683,67
SU-100M17393,003484948,98%348,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,812284845,83%116,30
IS-2-II8746,044454841,67%655,54
M1039862,045684740,43%550,18
25TP KSUST II5300,212324339,53%479,43
Tiger I7671,214794259,52%827,28
Churchill VII6390,763814245,24%486,90
Type 1 Chi-He4123,441884141,46%117,85
O-I Experimental5296,203124047,50%357,70
Super Hellcat 7605,783784050,00%710,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8683,595203953,85%656,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5234,152263941,03%360,21
M36 Jackson6576,953873844,74%782,64
Strv fm/211109,201713554,29%494,24
Black Prince7399,343743545,71%325,89
T-46394,912053461,76%331,87
Matilda4219,702703345,45%399,02
Lago4138,912113246,88%244,72
M7 Priest3120,711223141,94%118,75
P26/404216,802063050,00%425,42
VK 168.01 (P) 8743,385932972,41%788,76
ISU-1528543,073982857,14%448,72
M4 Improved 5284,962932850,00%557,59
Panther/M10 7493,714142853,57%641,37
B14158,701482722,22%178,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3109,592822759,26%286,43
M2 Medium Tank3155,081742544,00%376,04
T-29 3199,802112548,00%584,53
M10 Wolverine5302,462332437,50%384,25
MS-1196,741472352,17%383,81
SU-26389,041622347,83%89,48
KV-1SA 5415,654552365,22%876,65
M18 Hellcat6421,643432240,91%454,24
KR-1111388,144612128,57%645,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,451662055,00%300,64
Type 95 Heavy4146,102072075,00%467,93
T25 AT7438,153112035,00%290,77
T-34 with L-11 4353,905462075,00%1445,03
MKA 2137,251962055,00%406,00
M3 Lee4173,161931952,63%489,84
SU-76M4136,682231942,11%135,48
L-60 2118,632521952,63%531,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,061311833,33%405,31
IS-2 shielded 7467,443531844,44%326,49
E 10010861,564081637,50%319,65
T-45 2114,312171668,75%540,30
Leichttraktor182,272091560,00%328,25
Sav m/434143,401841560,00%304,78
Valentine AT4196,131461540,00%321,15
T110E3101125,405451540,00%512,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,001981442,86%59,51
D23103,151641346,15%175,91
P.435383,383361338,46%792,62
Cruiser Mk. IV494,461761353,85%145,79
M8A14238,462231338,46%353,46
T-602122,921731353,85%425,08
Patton the Tank 9646,004641346,15%426,83
Object 4309594,253551233,33%204,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,001381127,27%0,00
Type T-345367,184191172,73%956,46
BDR G1 B5666,734111154,55%1178,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,5563119,09%3,10
Renault FT1100,302831060,00%549,57
D12134,803261060,00%610,05
Churchill I5108,401701020,00%0,00
O-Ni7917,505381020,00%983,20
T110E5101254,704891020,00%617,68
SU-130PM 81105,604371050,00%1041,83
MTLS-1G14 3229,303381070,00%1004,89
43 M. Toldi III 363,201561040,00%66,71
Strv m/425143,00236966,67%347,00
14TP4220,44267955,56%755,78
M374156,89190933,33%255,84
AT-1264,00108933,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,89226944,44%699,77
Light Mk. VIC 276,44179944,44%200,93
M15/423171,63327887,50%558,84
T-80474,00142837,50%0,00
T-116 3160,88164825,00%378,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6174,63315825,00%188,33
LT vz. 35270,71171771,43%337,77
Type 91 Heavy3126,57162742,86%194,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,86129757,14%140,17
Black Prince II 7958,29610771,43%1408,86
T-50-2 6196,71230714,29%238,64
M14/412157,83233650,00%458,62
M415176,67148650,00%131,38
BZ-75101199,50436633,33%546,43
Pawlack Tank6572,17336633,33%628,66
Fantôme 9576,67586666,67%480,75
LT vz. 38339,20148580,00%261,00
T1 HMC2136,4010750,00%578,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,4068520,00%0,00
SU-18283,20173560,00%408,52
Cruiser Mk. I173,20100520,00%108,01
T2 Medium Tank2227,20372560,00%1435,11
T56 GMC3104,20132540,00%95,74
SU-76G FT4679,60577560,00%2122,47
StuG III Ausf. B4134,80158540,00%64,16
T6 Medium4267,40158520,00%358,20
Tetrarch 2116,60140560,00%495,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 8548,40363540,00%370,50
Cromwell6123,50193425,00%2,31
Strv 746463,25394475,00%834,82
7TP2110,50147425,00%152,00
Cruiser Mk. III365,00173450,00%108,98
T959403,75553450,00%130,17
GSOR the TANK 9888,00562450,00%622,60
T-34-85M 6912,75912475,00%1794,87
Kolohousenka147,0091333,33%1,05
Fiat 30001106,33119333,33%308,24
Chi-Ni2153,33348333,33%534,29
T1 Cunningham143,3388366,67%218,72
Renault Otsu130,0077333,33%0,00
Škoda T 245336,67313333,33%592,64
4TP1151,33213333,33%563,19
Renault NC-311114,672673100,00%657,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha333,0079333,33%0,00
BZ-6891131,0039030,00%651,87
Lorraine 50 t 9686,00468366,67%582,20
AMR 35 2113,678930,00%265,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8481,3317330,00%184,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5174,3317830,00%247,65
Valiant 5519,3355230,00%1083,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II2224,50309250,00%1128,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,00193250,00%570,51
Crusader6207,00212250,00%402,69
M5A1 Stuart421,50215250,00%94,64
Mitsu 1085476,00396250,00%647,46
BZ-1668634,00382250,00%496,98
Loyd Gun Carriage286,5099250,00%397,26
Renault R35257,50160250,00%71,62
BT-7 artillery 3192,0019520,00%460,52
Chaffee Camouflaged 5292,506932100,00%735,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2236,003501100,00%1147,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,007510,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,00910,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6577,004401100,00%1532,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4338,0033010,00%696,86
T1E6 20,001810,00%0,00
FV4202 8876,0044310,00%738,62
AMX ELC 901 60,007510,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6586,005681100,00%1122,73
ELC EVEN 90 80,009010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2025-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-12
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-14
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2017-10-10
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2018-01-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-07-27
Left: 2019-02-01
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2018-01-28