ALEXANDRO290100

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles417831090442
Ø Tier7,829,809,639,45
Victories2149751,45%660,00%5358,89%26058,82%
Defeats1981047,41%440,00%3640,00%17639,82%
Draws4761,14%00,00%11,11%61,36%
Battles survived1214929,08%550,00%3033,33%15735,52%
Tanks destroyed382740,92151,501091,215571,26
Destruction ratio1,293,001,821,95
Tanks spotted387620,9330,30951,066141,39
Damage dealt1.467,242.866,702.741,742.739,36
Capture points194900,4700,0000,001060,24
Defense points156070,3700,0000,001250,28
Experience580,81716,60732,29792,85
WN71235,451652,031596,111718,94
WN81730,502706,722920,213062,56
Total
Battles41783
Ø Tier7,82
Victories2149751,45%
Defeats1981047,41%
Draws4761,14%
Battles survived1214929,08%
Tanks destroyed382740,92
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted387620,93
Damage dealt1.467,24
Capture points194900,47
Defense points156070,37
Experience580,81
WN71235,45
WN81730,50
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,80
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed151,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt2.866,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,60
WN71652,03
WN82706,72
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier9,63
Victories5358,89%
Defeats3640,00%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived3033,33%
Tanks destroyed1091,21
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted951,06
Damage dealt2.741,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience732,29
WN71596,11
WN82920,21
Past 30 days
Battles442
Ø Tier9,45
Victories26058,82%
Defeats17639,82%
Draws61,36%
Battles survived15735,52%
Tanks destroyed5571,26
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted6141,39
Damage dealt2.739,36
Capture points1060,24
Defense points1250,28
Experience792,85
WN71718,94
WN83062,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,390,000,000,00
Capture points50,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1347,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience342,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted60,33
Damage dealt1.502,39
Capture points50,28
Defense points1347,44
Experience342,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt462,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt462,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience189,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt389,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience189,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience315,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1733,33%
Defeats3466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed320,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted541,06
Damage dealt983,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points851,67
Experience315,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4144,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3436,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,090,000,000,00
Capture points170,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2973,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience521,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4144,57%
Defeats4751,09%
Draws44,35%
Battles survived3436,96%
Tanks destroyed710,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted850,92
Damage dealt1.498,09
Capture points170,18
Defense points2973,23
Experience521,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.105,110,000,000,00
Capture points130,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience790,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted50,26
Damage dealt2.105,11
Capture points130,68
Defense points00,00
Experience790,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M54 Renegade 81795,49845156654,85%2275,51
SU-1527799,71380146447,68%1036,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102166,07700118751,14%1787,18
Panhard EBR 105101659,10711110353,49%2205,00
STB-1101862,6564894451,06%1481,49
IS-7102198,0064293151,13%1890,66
T3 HMC2212,0024585350,88%992,80
Jagdpanzer E 100102345,9255873149,66%1761,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5403,4727170046,43%816,96
FV215b (183) 102388,8963269550,79%1938,12
T-1091393,9351765547,48%1262,07
Lorraine 40 t 81611,4982463552,60%2041,19
Object 430U102716,3482959355,31%2541,19
T110E5102352,0775657855,71%2018,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81153,0636855346,29%1387,21
Object 277103027,2885454356,35%2928,72
ISU-15281433,2846151547,77%1448,52
AMX 13 909783,7247448943,76%1026,44
Object 261101443,3061247149,04%1125,08
KV-261132,1766547151,59%2301,10
Hummel6760,3030546247,62%1159,10
KV-856481,2531245647,15%675,42
M10391422,0350445252,21%1342,41
Ferdinand81229,9943643550,80%1231,55
E 7591789,4157343450,46%1755,61
IS-381071,1746343349,65%1158,92
DBV-152 104012,08100943166,59%3558,87
11081003,7144241649,04%1079,01
T216355,8533440447,28%875,58
Jagdtiger91935,1255940352,11%1685,96
Panther7731,0642239150,38%1119,97
Tiger II81153,9848237450,00%1315,81
Birch Gun4249,3921135655,34%874,13
IS7596,1635734345,77%639,42
G.W. Tiger91334,0050932247,20%1150,07
Charioteer Nomad 81193,9758831348,88%1066,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102679,9677629853,02%2434,47
T3281134,9351929349,83%1388,03
AMX 13 757308,4335829348,46%454,42
SU-54602,9626128948,44%1574,35
T297931,5743928250,35%1121,76
Object 703 Version II 82435,48123527962,01%3388,49
Grille5452,8022127448,91%954,14
T-1506641,5937227349,82%1024,97
60TP Lewandowskiego103393,0897926258,78%3021,19
STG Guard 81667,5781325750,97%2419,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81360,0080825450,79%1820,52
IS-27785,2939124649,59%910,78
G.W. Panther7997,8538924650,81%1378,56
Jagdpanzer IV6394,1426224350,21%595,54
Jagdpanther7719,9234323744,30%811,88
M75186,0320023741,35%446,85
Object 260 103352,3299523756,12%3146,04
AMX 30 1er prototype92314,81100423665,68%2776,10
M53/M5591429,6672822653,98%1324,75
Object 43091856,0266821955,25%1879,12
T92 HMC101566,1963921651,85%1286,77
G.W. E 100101700,5965221351,17%1387,50
FV215b 102577,5175521156,40%2409,82
Super Conqueror103770,75108521155,45%3757,29
VK 30.01 (H)5335,3226321048,57%649,66
T-437770,6642320750,24%1187,78
KV-15334,7227120247,52%523,65
Object 777 Version II 92225,7180620162,19%2453,73
SU-1006547,9432819547,69%834,23
SDP wz 66 Grom 82384,26105919258,33%2830,96
Type 586390,0228619146,60%553,13
T-448791,2051519051,05%930,58
AMX 12 t6261,1033119052,11%544,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91492,2168718850,00%1705,66
Object 70491759,7655618848,40%1278,30
Type 63 81961,57106617959,22%2627,39
Cobra 92774,0594117356,65%2995,12
AE Phase I 92684,7392517355,49%2982,23
Type T-345267,1522816952,66%615,79
WZ-111 model 1-491674,7866715749,68%1624,94
M66488,3630515445,45%590,18
SU-855376,8423515339,87%688,39
T71 DA7798,9555315350,98%1878,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103088,1491014957,05%2483,31
WZ-111 model 5A103311,1294114755,10%3161,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102620,1571514754,42%2149,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,1418914643,84%336,66
Chrysler K GF 81542,6875514453,47%2013,77
M60 102750,5087014254,23%2528,73
T1 Heavy5368,4928113947,48%598,63
SU-86600,1630113153,44%810,47
Panhard EBR 9091050,7566213154,20%1787,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591084,5766913052,31%990,89
T 55A 92180,3973413058,46%2551,79
M5 Stuart4105,7616912843,75%69,73
T-5491357,0872512746,46%1296,03
T57 Heavy103572,71102912559,20%3225,83
Object 268 Version 4103140,6092012562,40%2667,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,5617512041,67%298,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101211,7760811941,18%848,87
DZT-159 93132,91115911959,66%3456,79
Maus102882,5594011561,74%2655,13
E 100102645,3770611449,12%2123,28
Bishop5400,7525211451,75%852,94
AMX ELC bis5134,8824310949,54%286,81
StuG III Ausf. G5344,7924110756,07%781,86
Prototipo Standard B92079,0884210755,14%2075,49
Sturmpanzer II4170,4412910538,10%320,20
Concept 1B 93488,66132610465,38%3806,21
TVP T 50/51103177,9582410259,80%2992,62
T-284159,671669944,44%270,67
FV2078920,017039551,58%982,44
Object 268103078,037809558,95%2561,61
FV380591063,127119455,32%960,83
M2 Light269,681349345,16%66,66
114 SP2 102706,526569153,85%2066,66
HWK 30 8970,216599053,33%1941,68
Panther II8926,556598860,23%1221,22
AMX 13 105102062,317918860,23%2863,21
T803113603,9410358552,94%3030,46
FV4202 81010,405418447,62%1235,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4136,991818247,56%177,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292295,738748256,10%2591,39
K-91103122,7210017865,38%3125,95
Char Mle. 75 91332,436867758,44%1966,98
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81988,1410107749,35%2804,12
IS-2-II81091,225097650,00%1198,07
Char Futur 4 92854,099787661,84%3107,74
T1E6 239,07867536,00%0,95
Strv 103-092305,707567454,05%2373,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101434,345747444,59%1086,47
SU-263183,561357342,47%336,73
FV229 Contender92855,7811967367,12%3083,39
Nashorn6870,133707149,30%1565,82
K-91-PT 92049,908247048,57%2012,65
IS-5 (Object 730) 81509,576957048,57%1911,13
T4992018,656746953,62%3629,82
LTP 3183,841986950,72%771,22
AMX 404168,592086852,94%548,20
M5A1 Stuart4200,352186847,06%546,05
113102146,426476752,24%2020,62
Lorraine 39L AM3315,281836547,69%1111,70
FV3046465,022686546,15%653,26
FV224 Chopper71709,6611016563,08%2563,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5582563,698736454,69%2948,06
SU-14-17580,843256246,77%656,54
Marder II3204,621756145,90%515,91
Object 252U 82198,8210386168,85%2979,77
SMV CC-6781795,359596056,67%2407,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,351706045,00%253,60
Strv 103B103021,208185962,71%2530,29
T-103 81669,398885959,32%2015,93
M24 Chaffee5394,643605848,28%1281,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92752,668745862,07%2807,51
M3 Lee4139,691695545,45%292,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6868,225345438,89%1289,72
CS-63102721,789135453,70%2547,70
SU-85B4248,262205450,00%538,09
Versuchspanzer 5792894,219975356,60%3033,43
Sexton II3122,541215242,31%291,81
Covenanter585,381205234,62%2,02
Object 26392107,488905257,69%1933,89
P.44 Pantera81278,228015162,75%1757,07
Manticore101299,377725154,90%1603,48
M3 Stuart3137,621565036,00%319,46
ELC EVEN 90 81002,747825056,00%2312,29
T2 Medium Tank2103,631934955,10%435,15
Object 140102507,598394953,06%2281,56
T-463143,691674850,00%460,71
FV227 Conceiver82260,6311504860,42%3261,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81054,255634847,92%1863,53
T1 Cunningham134,831044656,52%131,42
UDES 0381318,096324546,67%1487,31
AMX 13 57 GF 71432,787734560,00%3532,51
O-I61129,006814348,84%2039,86
KV-37932,405044353,49%1310,60
VK 100.01 (P)81515,678384360,47%1831,75
53TP Markowskiego81735,199324257,14%2009,87
LHMTV8927,127754250,00%2010,03
T28 Concept 7846,104874156,10%1192,55
SMV CC-5671145,385454042,50%1601,66
Object 432U112829,679953956,41%2196,73
T-50-2 6416,594163941,03%936,03
Panzerjäger I2102,291163847,37%192,58
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3585,456713857,89%1974,54
T7 Combat Car 2124,572163762,16%649,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,831693551,43%242,67
Marder 38T4230,862173557,14%511,89
TS-54 82378,0312343565,71%3164,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81354,408783560,00%1730,93
AS-XX 40 t112923,268253444,12%2192,70
Super Hellcat 7887,716213452,94%1413,21
Stinger 103101,7410173458,82%2462,21
KR-1113470,2911103458,82%2789,42
FV230 Canopener103210,1810173363,64%2821,06
121B 102745,618033354,55%2647,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,631463237,50%213,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,581283158,06%238,87
Caernarvon81911,039593148,39%2618,65
Conqueror92819,1911763167,74%3005,46
VK 30.02 (M)6481,743523151,61%785,50
Object 430 Version II92335,688423151,61%2394,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7859,875793046,67%1073,29
T54E192922,2811702968,97%3510,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82283,1010232968,97%2595,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505344,681912846,43%608,76
SU-10181904,6410372882,14%2580,47
Škoda T 5092477,589852661,54%2590,44
SU-182128,581312653,85%704,68
Grille 15103667,046732657,69%3052,18
45TP Habicha71096,407702548,00%1478,87
AMX 383157,922012552,00%436,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181145,326882544,00%1072,58
SU-130PM 82134,488902560,00%2435,29
Jagdtiger Prototype 82004,448032544,00%1886,57
P.43 bis6851,464782462,50%1885,34
14TP4223,383242441,67%627,89
T6981004,297072462,50%1255,61
Mäuschen92310,637212429,17%2079,44
Valentine AT4189,091622347,83%381,94
T-62A102820,4310232365,22%2879,74
Panhard AMD 178B6193,303162343,48%298,52
P.43 ter7921,366862250,00%1370,64
Semovente M415560,323432240,91%1033,69
Cruiser Mk. III3147,771582240,91%480,68
STA-18976,956942157,14%1410,63
Leichttraktor177,29982128,57%122,41
Sturer Emil7577,573142128,57%500,64
A-4471047,007702166,67%1982,39
Hotchkiss EBR7596,245752147,62%1110,46
Valentine II 4571,606632065,00%2488,41
M8A14127,261611931,58%62,17
Tiger (P)71433,898591968,42%2169,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,89461850,00%78,28
SU-76M4148,831601850,00%243,93
SU-100M171436,507111833,33%2130,45
T675597,394661850,00%1290,63
TVP VTU Koncept82131,417881758,82%3789,76
MS-1189,531571758,82%400,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8725,296151776,47%1303,14
T71 CMCD7651,004381747,06%1521,78
IS-2 shielded 71445,765241741,18%1703,08
Kampfpanzer 67102994,889731764,71%2820,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5368,062981747,06%790,71
T56 GMC3136,751681650,00%302,86
212A91030,816251643,75%730,96
Renault FT 75 BS2222,271391540,00%1458,23
M2 Medium Tank3111,001351553,33%264,55
Nergal 82025,609681553,33%2453,18
E 509989,716591457,14%911,72
T376765,296131464,29%2578,13
Windhund 81759,647091450,00%1803,44
Object 283 91467,505031428,57%1173,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81879,1411191464,29%3019,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2168,363841457,14%728,62
Pz.Kpfw. II251,851031323,08%0,00
25TP KSUST II5192,152901323,08%173,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B231,77801346,15%46,34
40TP Habicha6881,386491361,54%1775,99
T-262154,461341330,77%563,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 103645,389621376,92%3255,67
59-166536,334621250,00%1448,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,581161250,00%184,74
Sexton I 3161,421681258,33%435,68
P26/404285,002811145,45%574,75
10TP3103,551151127,27%133,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,09871136,36%0,00
CS-67 Szakal113021,6011031070,00%2501,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3270,003771040,00%1395,69
Waffenträger auf E 100101878,707161070,00%1193,11
Škoda T 27 81715,407931030,00%2126,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6560,303101030,00%627,13
Cromwell B 6544,905561040,00%876,49
Caernarvon Action X 81420,508831050,00%1774,59
StuG IV 5188,901621030,00%160,57
Hotchkiss H35286,33166966,67%351,60
Sav m/434377,3318190,00%810,68
T-602131,33214988,89%612,20
IS-2M 71728,561033977,78%2746,60
P.435315,75274837,50%553,79
T-703252,63237825,00%770,94
AEC Armoured Car5538,63527875,00%1177,72
KV-1SA 5552,43505757,14%1011,52
Kunze Panzer 92278,71618714,29%1765,97
Chi-Ni288,17189666,67%413,76
WZ-1317384,67461650,00%674,91
CS-5991697,83830666,67%1570,98
Object 25791218,83487650,00%1109,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6959,17973666,67%3976,83
M22 Locust 3748,83643650,00%3799,31
Toro 92832,17628633,33%2887,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,0064520,00%0,00
Renault FT116,6092580,00%261,00
T1 HMC2249,00112520,00%1306,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001650,00%0,00
Strv 81 8764,80506540,00%688,49
Light Mk. VIC 2169,20177520,00%665,51
7TP267,25171475,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42240,509640,00%0,00
L-60 2193,25269450,00%1155,67
113 Beijing Opera 101492,00469425,00%807,19
Fantôme 93101,501064475,00%4269,34
L6/402217,005533100,00%915,87
TOG II* 6937,00965366,67%1585,06
LT vz. 35296,50132250,00%273,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2177,00194250,00%783,72
M15/423122,50186250,00%175,85
Renault NC-31134,0094250,00%84,37
AT-12231,50219250,00%897,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2415,005772100,00%2698,70
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3347,5025820,00%912,30
Patton the Tank 91600,00807250,00%1562,86
Strv fm/211162,005361100,00%1053,94
Fiat 30001271,005691100,00%1625,81
Renault Otsu1111,0018010,00%272,57
Alecto488,00831100,00%261,00
Object 4168710,009051100,00%850,54
T18 HMC350,006610,00%0,00
AMR 35 2148,003111100,00%761,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4552,0063610,00%2090,25
Char de transition 6443,004361100,00%615,72
Dicker Max 6491,0030810,00%574,41
Churchill Crocodile 62274,0010211100,00%5682,86
43 M. Toldi III 391,0016510,00%142,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-27
Left: 2025-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-25
Left: 2024-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-12-19