ACADOW

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles563531178303
Ø Tier7,539,649,649,51
Victories2921351,84%545,45%3139,74%14447,52%
Defeats2649747,02%654,55%4456,41%15250,17%
Draws6431,14%00,00%33,85%72,31%
Battles survived1440925,57%327,27%1823,08%7926,07%
Tanks destroyed502380,89100,91770,993031,00
Destruction ratio1,201,251,281,35
Tanks spotted753141,3410,09901,153531,17
Damage dealt1.175,282.150,822.146,132.031,06
Capture points429740,7600,00140,181800,59
Defense points269180,4800,0000,00320,11
Experience554,04567,91645,35733,99
WN71205,45982,031068,411186,42
WN81615,421619,811830,141764,40
Total
Battles56353
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2921351,84%
Defeats2649747,02%
Draws6431,14%
Battles survived1440925,57%
Tanks destroyed502380,89
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted753141,34
Damage dealt1.175,28
Capture points429740,76
Defense points269180,48
Experience554,04
WN71205,45
WN81615,42
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,64
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10,09
Damage dealt2.150,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience567,91
WN7982,03
WN81619,81
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier9,64
Victories3139,74%
Defeats4456,41%
Draws33,85%
Battles survived1823,08%
Tanks destroyed770,99
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted901,15
Damage dealt2.146,13
Capture points140,18
Defense points00,00
Experience645,35
WN71068,41
WN81830,14
Past 30 days
Battles303
Ø Tier9,51
Victories14447,52%
Defeats15250,17%
Draws72,31%
Battles survived7926,07%
Tanks destroyed3031,00
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted3531,17
Damage dealt2.031,06
Capture points1800,59
Defense points320,11
Experience733,99
WN71186,42
WN81764,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5048,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3735,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.707,720,000,000,00
Capture points630,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience700,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5048,54%
Defeats5149,51%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived3735,92%
Tanks destroyed850,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted680,66
Damage dealt1.707,72
Capture points630,61
Defense points590,57
Experience700,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience124,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.440,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience124,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1789,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt464,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories210,53%
Defeats1789,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted251,32
Damage dealt464,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3685000
Victories180448,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188151,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123633,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38241,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,800,000,000,00
Capture points50731,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points139493,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience560,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles3685
Victories180448,96%
Defeats188151,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived123633,54%
Tanks destroyed22290,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted38241,04
Damage dealt1.079,80
Capture points50731,38
Defense points139493,79
Experience560,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories9336,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15459,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6625,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2861,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,120,000,000,00
Capture points980,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3131,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience424,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories9336,05%
Defeats15459,69%
Draws114,26%
Battles survived6625,58%
Tanks destroyed1540,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2861,11
Damage dealt1.186,12
Capture points980,38
Defense points3131,21
Experience424,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.133,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience936,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt2.133,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience936,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81577,67738136254,04%2416,61
Cromwell6722,14526110554,66%1638,80
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92323,31847107455,31%2527,22
T28 Prototype81236,6348898148,11%1303,51
IS-381507,0260390951,49%1919,66
SU-130PM 81885,8673189253,48%2389,87
T675667,4247586153,19%1862,06
AMX 50 10081431,2557485653,27%1806,77
T3091951,6163483854,18%1962,87
T499899,5750480851,11%1276,06
AMX 13 909893,6351780352,43%1366,83
T-34-17700,7842972350,35%1004,92
T-54 ltwt.9995,6357071052,82%1537,70
T328983,0348667051,64%1088,97
T-1506833,1249365656,71%1581,18
Tiger I71287,6566562456,09%1912,20
AMX 12 t6507,3244160050,17%1412,30
XM551 Sheridan101688,3361757950,43%2217,80
T-34-856762,8850856656,89%1707,60
122 TM 81837,2574656452,84%2518,13
T92 8775,2970456355,60%1697,38
LTTB8737,6755655051,82%1419,33
S-517780,8736249350,91%947,52
Škoda T 27 81443,8472448654,53%2029,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102561,1571447753,04%2415,62
Löwe 81586,0580446855,77%2203,43
Manticore101600,0764446760,81%2350,64
T6981129,5855446650,00%1517,73
SU-1006800,8442845253,32%1546,81
O-I Experimental5802,3151344556,63%1837,70
Leopard 1102759,4772944352,37%2795,59
Panther7936,5253443850,00%1547,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81638,7874943452,30%2175,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2223,4233841652,88%1031,19
IS-27757,1841340548,64%925,80
M18 Hellcat6490,8829840045,00%661,72
T110E5101886,0164339248,21%1465,78
M10391252,4146938548,31%1109,09
KV-26657,5242138552,21%1124,72
M54 Renegade 81776,3780838056,84%2179,61
STB-1102380,3171237956,46%2348,90
Type 586413,7632137350,40%666,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102144,9967337149,33%1935,63
T-100 LT101385,5369136255,52%1947,12
T297725,9438136149,58%774,55
Char Futur 4 92237,0967435847,77%2297,59
Grille 15102222,9564935353,26%1913,98
M415376,9024332149,22%510,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71194,7660131151,13%1980,68
WZ-1328921,0958630152,49%1790,97
AMX M4 mle. 457803,7043229949,50%1033,94
M24 Chaffee5132,1123529951,51%280,65
M53/M5591363,6857129748,48%1362,48
TVP T 50/51102524,9266129654,39%2565,61
Caernarvon Action X 81380,9278029350,85%1817,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91597,0155528847,92%1359,14
T-34-28848,7744928149,11%1042,82
Emil I81363,1360727752,71%1743,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81206,3370227353,48%1827,76
Object 252U Defender 81683,0077527251,84%2008,98
O-I6855,5751726950,93%1570,66
ARL 446488,7734126547,92%708,53
121101962,9158026254,20%1813,42
AMX ELC bis5284,5240026251,91%868,38
50TP prototyp 81607,9578825751,75%2030,47
M40/M4381120,0141325747,08%1229,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591223,3161325748,64%1135,92
T54E191444,0755225249,60%1402,11
Object 703 Version II 81555,5981725257,14%1889,91
AMX 50 12091587,0055825154,98%1623,52
WZ-132A9884,6761724855,24%1320,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518952,4549224346,09%1006,75
T-34-85M 61112,9572224255,37%2382,68
ELC EVEN 90 8791,2059423644,92%1617,66
WZ-12091161,7156723557,45%1199,19
WZ-1317877,8760923158,87%2423,74
WZ-132-1101599,1471222941,92%1819,17
IS7848,4143122748,46%1115,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81340,4049622454,91%1504,70
M66443,6229521747,93%524,04
M36 Jackson6505,8933221754,84%812,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8501,0438921747,00%726,33
M10 Wolverine5269,1823321650,46%446,77
T376288,4733521650,93%605,88
T-345305,5227721551,63%717,81
Emil II91595,4460721455,14%1577,03
Object 430U102217,1971520551,22%1955,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91401,1155320450,49%1518,51
Strv K 91982,1270920452,94%2128,56
Leo71051,1550220351,23%1836,77
Charioteer81028,5851320048,50%1061,03
VK 100.01 (P)81232,0368019450,52%1415,94
Prototipo Standard B92020,6183119359,07%2343,52
M127812,3337619343,01%906,72
Tiger (P)71009,3153819352,33%1372,07
AMX 13 757464,4239919147,12%805,70
M48A5 Patton102344,3174319154,97%2125,15
Type 4 Heavy91784,0277018951,85%1854,15
AMX AC mle. 4881115,0062618546,49%1249,53
Panzer 58 Mutz 81288,9070818544,86%1743,65
Nashorn6558,4230718447,28%819,45
KV-1S6424,1634818052,22%709,90
Object 43091968,9989618063,89%2321,22
AT 25348,3735817956,42%767,38
T25/27640,8337717846,63%769,53
FV4005 Stage II102055,8659017751,98%1746,76
Type T-345345,0226317645,45%799,34
T 55A 91897,9170917649,43%2110,43
Strv 103-091817,9965317554,29%1861,45
FV4004 Conway91627,0372117550,29%1637,57
T71 DA7500,8942017550,29%895,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7815,0138117345,09%1105,25
Comet7635,7640716546,06%921,15
M46 Patton91684,6674816456,10%1847,14
Leopard Prototyp A91825,1558116352,15%1953,46
AMX 30 1er prototype91874,1984016356,44%2064,70
E 5091581,1467216051,25%1567,77
M26 Pershing81003,2961115948,43%1266,96
T1 Heavy5330,6227215653,85%545,87
P.44 Pantera81283,8071515557,42%1988,53
Sturer Emil7853,0142915552,90%1192,80
Mäuschen91727,8178815557,42%1815,51
Concept 1B 92239,8278815461,69%2128,84
O-Ho81382,7862614841,89%1571,70
T-4481143,2963614749,66%1713,00
Object 41681229,0566814755,10%1722,82
T2881404,6767114560,00%1666,39
Renault G15225,3124514353,85%484,05
UDES 0381219,8065414253,52%1475,87
MT-256256,5530414242,96%522,03
M2 Light2124,8020414151,77%397,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507837,4239814148,23%1126,33
KV-15376,5028914142,55%572,10
Indien-Panzer81304,6255414145,39%1815,45
XM69 Hacker112642,2478914143,97%1863,34
Maus101936,9773914047,14%1423,57
KV-856458,2633413747,45%627,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,0429813443,28%804,10
M446604,7132513253,03%973,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer111277,6163113244,70%1389,66
T9592081,7382612965,12%2093,23
AMX 50 Foch92171,9280312661,11%2315,10
VK 30.01 (P)6499,8939612356,10%805,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101231,8473112140,50%1289,91
T216286,5831411941,18%561,43
Object 25791731,4284411862,71%1873,47
M5 Stuart445,5319211648,28%76,81
STA-2 81159,8665911650,00%1593,62
59-166230,8829611540,87%391,64
AMX AC mle. 467786,7140811546,09%1040,61
M2 Medium Tank3134,0318511450,88%365,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5444,3939811446,49%1617,39
Ares 8591744,3659511243,75%1716,85
CS-67 Szakal112265,0467711145,05%1682,02
Challenger7805,9848110946,79%1036,57
TNH T Vz. 5191769,6569410855,56%1806,79
Conqueror91858,6766910857,41%1932,18
STA-181161,3355510748,60%1536,01
ARL V396697,2347310757,01%1426,10
Achilles6536,6435210551,43%897,88
T57 Heavy102235,5369810546,67%1770,17
IS-2-II81367,7458110352,43%1595,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6654,2332510239,22%1059,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 102286,2581910154,46%1602,10
P.43 ter7981,9856710051,00%1768,76
AMX 50 B102395,1280810048,00%1932,09
VK 30.01 (H)5224,652409653,13%397,70
O-Ni71322,857239661,46%2012,99
TVP VTU Koncept81060,135509557,89%1467,98
M3 Lee4190,072009456,38%579,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5269,962139446,81%431,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7777,766479446,81%1613,70
VK 30.02 (M)6473,613489252,17%791,34
T-127 3374,014479258,70%1866,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5325,423409150,55%767,38
Type 6191446,485579053,33%1401,62
Caernarvon81569,166759058,89%2166,21
AT 86558,404598852,27%919,77
Panther II81324,218218754,02%1908,32
T-284185,301988647,67%403,53
CS-63102220,678488648,84%1932,55
M4A1 Sherman5436,264058543,53%1114,44
Škoda T 256621,744218554,12%1312,54
T2071024,925128556,47%1660,43
Konštrukta T-34/10071018,167188550,59%1831,68
M75202,792398540,00%501,20
IS-7102042,287558548,24%1579,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7835,484598154,32%1458,18
T404296,412268038,75%612,43
45TP Habicha71327,347827754,55%2141,23
Škoda T 245342,882677648,68%851,88
SU-54190,121747550,67%345,60
AT 771032,015447561,33%1596,37
FV201 (A45) 7591,804367549,33%670,97
M4A3E8 Sherman6542,804347456,76%1051,25
Type 4 Chi-To6736,704667440,54%1353,45
T28 Concept 7990,594797451,35%1509,45
Alecto4167,182097250,00%289,05
T-50569,632367251,39%114,14
SARL 424156,311917147,89%320,37
SU-100M17941,116977057,14%1326,72
T110E3102183,136207054,29%1732,63
AMX 404172,832826960,87%597,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581796,748856855,88%1899,96
IS-2 shielded 71182,365696746,27%1421,42
Type 64 6579,885966755,22%1671,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2254,414026656,06%1453,25
Taschenratte112562,069046646,97%1556,23
Black Prince71169,188226556,92%1824,77
Vz. 64 Blesk8829,036066567,69%1638,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,253966552,31%892,99
Durchbruchswagen 24149,611996451,56%262,79
BZ-75102112,657516246,77%1431,86
Marder 38T4207,941966248,39%369,52
A-4471002,818086259,68%1816,88
SU-855245,562226147,54%390,35
VK 36.01 (H)6969,155705954,24%1792,88
Covenanter595,781645932,20%34,32
VK 28.016455,055075947,46%1334,16
S35 CA5566,054455749,12%1253,71
Crusader6189,392335648,21%398,48
T56 GMC3116,931565646,43%193,73
VK 168.01 (P) 81328,146635641,07%1506,05
T92 HMC101549,254975540,00%1418,90
FV601 Saladin81461,156745552,73%2379,39
CS-52 LIS 81634,005935438,89%2021,86
KV-371275,755765345,28%1812,13
M8A14230,982295347,17%422,19
Bishop5462,402855238,46%866,69
A-436664,005705253,85%1396,50
AMX 67 Imbattable112528,489005251,92%1860,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4370,743585054,00%1113,33
M5A1 Stuart489,881915048,00%108,59
GSOR the TANK 91608,927025058,00%1602,96
T-34 shielded 5659,866385060,00%2048,10
Strv 746740,734874959,18%1646,42
Marder II3164,881544946,94%312,75
P.43 bis6707,135594843,75%1347,91
FV380591276,774604837,50%1231,66
Versuchspanzer 5791964,568614856,25%1830,83
T25 AT7360,112574748,94%280,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4180,722034755,32%432,16
T-45 2220,323034751,06%1194,22
Object 260 101885,045834751,06%1471,26
Ikv 1035351,433424660,87%919,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102233,006824555,56%1894,57
SU-263102,611364454,55%170,30
Strv m/425578,385374240,48%1754,71
Chi-Go 71565,338954247,62%2587,92
T-463142,151834158,54%529,32
Churchill VII6784,026184148,78%1403,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101980,355954045,00%1292,86
FV3046503,003653948,72%717,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,031403842,11%66,18
Valentine AT4163,681403834,21%217,86
Valentine3313,472923638,89%1076,08
TNH 105/100081560,207673565,71%2087,40
40TP Habicha6896,687333464,71%2204,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,851783447,06%319,27
Škoda T 177577,433402832,14%901,62
Char de transition 61071,504542828,57%1593,55
M3 Stuart356,891812751,85%115,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810930,445032748,15%766,32
Archer5410,582822650,00%841,56
Kunze Panzer 91939,127632657,69%1862,76
T1 Cunningham145,721432552,00%101,76
Matilda4335,602922556,00%968,23
Vz. 44-171289,138622462,50%2013,88
SU-76M4138,961562334,78%119,44
Cruiser Mk. II2186,702492360,87%895,27
Super Conqueror102227,686722259,09%2127,47
Somua S353114,201672050,00%134,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5602,636651984,21%2101,01
T110E4101521,565461861,11%1164,46
M4A1 FL 10 61106,945461838,89%2179,76
AMX 38360,761441747,06%65,92
Patton the Tank 91867,128301752,94%2466,35
Renault Otsu1137,002391643,75%430,30
Lago4412,314181656,25%1662,00
Leichttraktor1121,252231656,25%498,60
SU-182106,571181457,14%568,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6861,645981450,00%1775,09
MTLS-1G14 3315,144771442,86%1241,16
LT vz. 383150,311991361,54%584,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,77851330,77%8,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91792,008491353,85%1595,40
T3 HMC276,251501233,33%72,18
Cruiser Mk. III3117,922631241,67%316,48
T-50-2 6365,915011136,36%844,33
Sav m/434218,203481050,00%470,39
MS-1122,401421060,00%164,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3249,603371080,00%1234,95
Fantôme 91841,008741050,00%1972,94
Hotchkiss H352105,44145944,44%260,07
T-262123,56138933,33%401,11
E 25 7375,67249933,33%219,55
Strv 103B102692,88565850,00%2574,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,13133850,00%245,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A362,63162862,50%188,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 71737,13713862,50%3331,14
Super Hellcat 71167,75779875,00%1849,72
T2 Medium Tank247,43122742,86%20,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6444,577037100,00%1165,42
Panzerjäger I297,1798633,33%111,45
Type 91 Heavy3144,00283683,33%511,83
Panhard EBR 10510940,677116100,00%1214,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3353,50417666,67%947,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro240,00110520,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6409,40495580,00%630,03
M10 RBFM 5558,20557560,00%1221,76
Type 5 Heavy103963,7514224100,00%3245,76
AT-12153,50140450,00%468,46
FCM 36250,75101450,00%91,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8605,00401450,00%909,94
T-29 3357,25368450,00%1463,51
KV-220-2 5387,50520450,00%537,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3174,67233333,33%676,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,00151250,00%81,38
Renault FT162,00204250,00%172,67
Renault NC-311101,5085250,00%372,18
L-60 270,003042100,00%371,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8460,005072100,00%492,13
43 M. Toldi III 3119,50256250,00%477,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2505,008731100,00%3559,95
UDES 1692174,008101100,00%2189,85
SU-85B4116,006010,00%17,78
Panhard AMD 178B653,004110,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 225,006510,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6224,0026710,00%283,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001310,00%0,00
StuG IV 5658,0029410,00%1229,63
Bretagne Panther 6648,008441100,00%1177,47
BT-7 artillery 3163,003271100,00%576,82
Straussler V–4/40 30,007310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-30
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-17
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2025-03-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24