99fa2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39751067163
Ø Tier7,810,009,669,58
Victories2001350,35%00,00%3349,25%8552,15%
Defeats1913148,13%00,00%3349,25%7546,01%
Draws6071,53%00,00%11,49%31,84%
Battles survived1019225,64%00,00%1623,88%4125,15%
Tanks destroyed290000,7300,00440,661150,71
Destruction ratio0,980,000,860,94
Tanks spotted337810,8500,00500,751480,91
Damage dealt1.163,800,001.466,211.540,81
Capture points281500,7100,0000,00480,29
Defense points125720,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience592,110,00667,03639,69
WN7995,200,00824,21939,78
WN81323,260,001072,591267,46
Total
Battles39751
Ø Tier7,81
Victories2001350,35%
Defeats1913148,13%
Draws6071,53%
Battles survived1019225,64%
Tanks destroyed290000,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted337810,85
Damage dealt1.163,80
Capture points281500,71
Defense points125720,32
Experience592,11
WN7995,20
WN81323,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier9,66
Victories3349,25%
Defeats3349,25%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1623,88%
Tanks destroyed440,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted500,75
Damage dealt1.466,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience667,03
WN7824,21
WN81072,59
Past 30 days
Battles163
Ø Tier9,58
Victories8552,15%
Defeats7546,01%
Draws31,84%
Battles survived4125,15%
Tanks destroyed1150,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1480,91
Damage dealt1.540,81
Capture points480,29
Defense points00,00
Experience639,69
WN7939,78
WN81267,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437000
Victories16938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24054,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws286,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9722,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,260,000,000,00
Capture points1560,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles437
Victories16938,67%
Defeats24054,92%
Draws286,41%
Battles survived9722,20%
Tanks destroyed2080,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3230,74
Damage dealt1.531,26
Capture points1560,36
Defense points2630,60
Experience608,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,670,000,000,00
Capture points374,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10011,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience654,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.094,67
Capture points374,11
Defense points10011,11
Experience654,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2488001
Victories111544,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122249,12%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws1516,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69527,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13120,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18730,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,150,000,000,00
Capture points28771,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26281,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience639,470,000,0056,00
Total
Battles2488
Victories111544,82%
Defeats122249,12%
Draws1516,07%
Battles survived69527,93%
Tanks destroyed13120,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted18730,75
Damage dealt1.196,15
Capture points28771,16
Defense points26281,06
Experience639,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience56,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407000
Victories16741,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23657,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10124,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,800,000,000,00
Capture points3270,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2960,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience640,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles407
Victories16741,03%
Defeats23657,99%
Draws40,98%
Battles survived10124,82%
Tanks destroyed2410,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2450,60
Damage dealt1.715,80
Capture points3270,80
Defense points2960,73
Experience640,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
S-517860,31449140248,72%997,52
SU-14-281453,18732136953,03%1805,25
212A91721,63695118953,41%1810,53
Object 261101622,03698107552,00%1528,44
KV-26526,2634198547,31%736,61
SU-130PM 81336,7255791648,47%1431,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101665,4069984154,22%1530,87
T71 DA7538,3438380049,13%1020,63
M53/M5591627,3875969752,37%1653,90
T92 HMC101778,0670566952,91%1746,09
IS-38945,9956453853,35%1032,42
M40/M4381404,1771453151,60%1628,48
G.W. Tiger91645,7177452852,27%1645,10
T54E191251,7655750546,93%1064,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101382,3870741350,61%1183,56
SU-100M17818,5447640852,45%1081,86
T698659,6941740845,10%628,69
T404258,9124539750,63%549,19
T28 Prototype81170,3262038450,78%1241,82
112 81183,2778937851,59%1415,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8461,1940537645,21%613,53
Škoda T 256428,2333737548,27%686,45
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8580,4951437546,67%824,42
Object 25791383,7761736450,82%1262,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102097,2180932055,00%1679,81
SU-1018971,7642030847,40%973,68
AMX 13 757480,3141830750,81%886,03
G.W. E 100101689,8367230146,51%1374,27
Caernarvon81258,7979729653,04%1436,88
T3091507,0061929548,81%1282,49
T216298,1127529145,36%645,56
ELC EVEN 90 8643,1165927546,91%1153,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474342,8628027448,18%1202,81
Object 70591751,6381327154,61%1676,46
TS-5 81449,0272925754,09%1612,10
Chrysler K GF 81370,9880525252,38%1657,75
KV-15344,0428624952,21%592,58
Object 26391394,1350524646,75%1108,16
AMX 12 t6346,5230924148,55%807,17
EMIL 1951 81279,3871324153,11%1421,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81213,8577623151,08%1611,31
IS-7102107,0682822655,31%1744,66
FV380591358,3073721851,38%1420,62
IS7616,3435221740,55%619,88
Emil II91674,3873421745,16%1436,03
KV-37531,3935521649,07%526,61
T-1506457,4831721648,61%609,49
Object 279 early 102123,5282721648,15%1288,25
O-I6844,2964521553,49%1536,44
M2 Light2217,7128620751,69%901,41
IS-4102214,2388920659,22%1852,59
T-1091453,1461820453,92%1376,05
Leichttraktor1408,3837720366,01%2485,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81363,4861720350,74%1355,80
KV-856433,1129320145,27%510,11
SU-1006495,8030620146,27%691,80
M10 Wolverine5302,7926120054,00%576,86
IS-3-II91682,5876819442,78%1457,06
IS-2-II81257,3876519150,79%1463,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 81184,7678818452,17%1445,82
53TP Markowskiego81478,0385117959,22%1894,55
Manticore10973,4069617948,04%1009,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2503,3249117859,55%2625,64
Somua SM 81593,9285017848,31%1741,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91194,1253717744,07%1095,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,3722817246,51%556,97
VK 100.01 (P)81349,6676916949,70%1605,13
SU-855253,9821816747,31%383,32
E 7591779,5083316751,50%1758,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591193,7567416644,58%1089,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91834,6580316352,76%1745,63
Caernarvon Action X 81170,9179216348,47%1389,52
T25/27619,9636716153,42%810,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007645,1536716041,88%811,82
T92 8500,3859415847,47%761,41
Concept 1B 91711,1987215761,78%1365,88
4TP1444,1846215466,23%2840,27
Škoda T 5091433,9960215338,56%1105,47
Kranvagn102096,6768715239,47%1544,59
Sturer Emil7795,2940314648,63%1026,54
TNH T Vz. 5191738,2473214548,28%1539,66
M75146,1218414544,14%272,27
T9591903,0484014553,79%1696,56
T57 Heavy101718,3652114342,66%1152,69
E 5091612,6178314248,59%1474,50
Object 260 101897,9879514250,00%1396,94
KV-1S6300,1427614153,19%397,51
Tortoise91927,4388514156,03%1772,04
Prototipo Standard B91539,2570513846,38%1349,65
Mäuschen91691,4480113754,01%1613,38
Object 705A101927,5378513450,75%1401,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 81052,4670213452,24%1082,21
Škoda T 245233,5223313250,00%489,04
TVP T 50/51102056,4981013257,58%1727,46
AE Phase I 91629,2375112941,86%1417,15
E 100102141,3877412746,46%1648,72
FV4005 Stage II101725,2864612751,97%1250,57
AMX 13 105101259,4074512355,28%1495,51
Conqueror91493,8275012150,41%1325,09
Object 703 Version II 81320,2181212155,37%1394,17
Charlemagne 81404,6079612148,76%1310,33
M127934,8046512054,17%1226,08
FV20781110,4462512049,17%1276,42
M18 Hellcat6326,8228811946,22%364,62
KV-481144,5767811642,24%1205,42
O-Ni71193,7481811354,87%1659,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291682,6681911353,10%1512,08
Nashorn6540,1532311353,98%846,03
Object 268 Version 4101867,3868611249,11%1347,18
WZ-111 model 5A102053,0575011046,36%1585,18
SU-85B4195,3722610948,62%316,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91705,7479410849,07%1634,78
AMX 13 909826,4361510747,66%1158,16
Maus101933,1283310751,40%1533,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91536,3262810540,95%1139,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101330,6364110450,00%975,99
Vz. 55102223,1276910353,40%1687,51
Super Conqueror102263,4780410250,98%1837,60
Object 252U 81426,3474910248,04%1501,63
AMX ELC bis5178,1220310146,53%397,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII101998,637879946,46%1484,87
IS-M81064,595129951,52%1204,56
TVP VTU Koncept8747,943769841,84%765,32
Sav m/434131,321729749,48%177,96
T6 Medium4754,005599662,50%2251,83
T-284199,652279554,74%519,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7899,805099560,00%1513,37
Ikv 1035184,342018948,31%247,28
T-832 81298,918048256,10%1416,19
T26E5 Patriot 8942,817268052,50%1086,57
FV3046545,332727839,74%799,83
T-100 LT101009,777127749,35%1122,53
ST-II101790,328637663,16%1441,32
P.44 Pantera81173,137117554,67%1589,57
105 leFH18B2 5917,426627462,16%2033,31
FV230 Canopener101767,156987444,59%1111,46
Char Futur 4 91570,057207445,95%1250,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181124,586657342,47%1219,66
T110E4102038,337297350,68%1526,54
SU-76M4137,351877258,33%281,99
UDES 03 Alt 3 91603,627397166,20%1530,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101648,667577057,14%1346,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81251,936377052,86%1226,76
Excelsior 5516,894777057,14%1047,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481371,936686942,03%1550,02
T110E5101911,587586949,28%1431,28
Marder 38T4211,072196949,28%377,49
Nergal 81171,107476955,07%1189,99
Matilda4452,353956650,00%1234,25
G.W. Panther71010,207556659,09%1218,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81450,397806650,00%1780,52
Panhard EBR 10510607,005646642,42%466,13
AT 86917,147256549,23%1759,24
T110E3102080,547816553,85%1468,16
Grille 15101649,726046541,54%1036,97
Object 430U101926,407386544,62%1510,36
Marder II3131,701666446,88%202,33
Type 5781293,538296456,25%1569,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81304,346826442,19%1409,26
Cruiser Mk. II2184,322256358,73%856,49
BZ-75101896,168426361,90%1553,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691636,826836245,16%1489,13
CC-46 Pancernik 91951,168286162,30%1854,29
T2881423,337326150,82%1586,06
FV217 Badger101961,447136139,34%1254,42
T-34 shielded 5408,533406058,33%1040,46
T-463418,683675950,85%1862,43
Matilda LVT 4618,646405949,15%1542,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101880,006995738,60%1219,73
AT 1581245,378065754,39%1298,19
Type 63 81214,467225743,86%1287,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101967,756245639,29%1262,06
M661097,637105448,15%1680,65
E 50 Ausf. M101944,087115345,28%1636,80
T-29 3360,944185364,15%1397,48
Rinoceronte101803,277055244,23%1339,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91317,877725253,85%1068,39
Bishop5587,204155147,06%1218,54
M-V-Y101943,248695152,94%1477,32
Emil I81456,988165056,00%1694,77
TNH 105/100081240,006134936,73%1193,51
Chi-To SP71324,987624944,90%1601,36
ST vz. 394170,431844753,19%414,47
Hotchkiss H352352,153414757,45%1793,10
UDES 15/16101583,366284740,43%979,33
WZ-114 91379,327484748,94%1254,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6623,224184636,96%804,50
FV4202 8913,954814436,36%861,37
Cobra 91609,407784351,16%1381,77
Object 277101886,786594141,46%1290,27
Taschenratte112496,179634151,22%1502,11
Hummel6823,586114035,00%1245,73
Vz. 71 Tesák10908,306774045,00%881,45
122 TM 81298,787094050,00%1331,50
KR-1112448,439314052,50%1656,71
Renault FT 75 BS2155,951943860,53%918,59
AMX 50 B101958,766603844,74%1428,44
MS-11161,052503756,76%864,59
Tiger II81287,197013745,95%1296,42
UDES 1691747,148073650,00%1712,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101108,036603638,89%1094,41
Caliban 81031,337003644,44%973,52
M5 Stuart4111,171633548,57%123,18
113101572,776923545,71%1227,36
M16/43 Sahariano 3478,346503568,57%1523,59
M374354,852973458,82%1276,97
M446899,065563452,94%1695,19
T 55A 91259,746613441,18%1014,90
VK 36.01 (H)6975,798033366,67%1937,19
T56 GMC3108,391673345,45%148,89
AMX M4 mle. 54101831,636593240,63%1100,28
FV229 Contender91044,536343234,38%649,89
T803111901,637473240,63%1070,92
LTTB8310,425513145,16%319,40
T1 Cunningham194,501813043,33%371,72
KV-1SA 5779,506933046,67%1643,36
T28 Concept 7887,335093060,00%1281,71
T-54 first prototype 81117,637763050,00%1413,32
B.U.G.I.6813,935992944,83%1488,97
M415494,724412948,28%684,24
Type 5 Heavy101891,467142839,29%1155,12
Stinger 101554,437592860,71%980,20
Sturmpanzer II4247,561962740,74%601,76
LTG7557,156052751,85%1068,88
T-62A102173,588222653,85%1846,59
MTLS-1G14 3381,854632646,15%1437,68
BT-7443,36972524,00%0,00
STB-1101358,125322524,00%765,62
Leopard 1101681,806462544,00%1178,83
Panzerjäger I2125,922092445,83%302,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071157,588012458,33%1829,52
LT vz. 38361,261942369,57%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101911,436562339,13%1001,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91628,228202352,17%1524,53
AMX 50 Foch B101737,486722356,52%1280,32
Object 43091410,657952356,52%1299,76
BT-53527,484832365,22%1469,70
Obsidian 8773,745882339,13%637,20
Type 62 7553,006772268,18%1247,52
WZ-113G FT102080,057112245,45%1349,32
Charioteer81384,456922240,91%1458,02
AMBT 81135,956672240,91%1114,24
STA-2 8869,825792236,36%780,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2412,916462277,27%1451,32
Lorraine 39L AM3103,382072176,19%336,26
Ho-Ri 3101397,906602045,00%827,76
114 SP2 102038,106772065,00%1508,67
T-103 81345,377281947,37%1398,51
BT-22116,531561752,94%465,38
AT-12116,121291729,41%235,04
KV-1 shielded 5550,005771747,06%894,42
Ikv 723155,441691643,75%265,35
Grille5622,505621643,75%1375,73
AMX 40491,471721566,67%321,58
NC 70 Błyskawica101247,534691533,33%606,34
Ares 90101218,878111580,00%919,58
M-IV-Y 8952,675771540,00%833,87
M7 Priest3275,862131464,29%796,60
IS-2 shielded 71191,297981450,00%1523,72
AMX 67 Imbattable112259,297031442,86%1356,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8525,546191369,23%815,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91594,697711361,54%1353,33
M48A5 Patton101234,236551346,15%698,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,751611266,67%413,45
Strv 103B101126,00355120,00%475,44
SU-263155,502001250,00%292,74
T-60276,251691275,00%339,21
Object 140101396,335031225,00%783,53
M3 Stuart3134,732161154,55%427,48
Lago M38 3425,184481127,27%853,31
Chimera 8831,916381154,55%665,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4366,702761040,00%791,66
Type 71101742,706381030,00%1002,68
AMX 30 B101661,307611060,00%1446,72
XM551 Sheridan101101,906591040,00%1163,24
AS-XX 40 t11950,506161050,00%522,18
Ashigaru 101321,105081050,00%713,34
StuG IV 5312,902121040,00%554,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81527,609691070,00%2073,63
SU-182113,22155955,56%638,63
121101833,44786955,56%1709,73
T-262194,33221955,56%978,56
T3 HMC2154,89291977,78%731,16
Centurion Action X101701,67705966,67%1390,76
WZ-111G FT9815,00612944,44%432,45
T499489,22357911,11%345,27
Škoda T 27 81384,67800955,56%1681,10
Excalibur 6438,33441944,44%439,65
LHMTV8282,33438933,33%179,92
M10 RBFM 5484,11455944,44%888,55
Fantôme 91233,00737966,67%1246,08
Strv m/38244,13102850,00%83,60
Renault FT AC240,0080837,50%0,00
Ashbringer 101866,75901862,50%1427,36
T78 61170,25707850,00%1965,92
Lorraine 40 t 82225,631123887,50%2923,95
Durendal 101644,88616850,00%977,85
T-448732,43629757,14%986,33
ST-I91155,14520728,57%692,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5605,14529742,86%1113,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2386,71374728,57%944,98
Object 777 Version II 91731,14754742,86%1259,26
Renault Otsu1198,33254666,67%958,16
SDP 58 Kilana81102,50475633,33%772,32
Matilda Black Prince 5474,67543633,33%1161,69
Char de transition 61363,83710650,00%2281,61
Churchill Crocodile 6832,33568633,33%1216,36
Black Rock 111352,83699633,33%640,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,4090540,00%57,59
LT vz. 35257,60113560,00%176,04
L6/402108,60204560,00%310,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5698,00556540,00%1417,67
Object 283 91625,80845560,00%1695,08
Strv S1 81087,60729560,00%1155,19
Tetrarch 2119,00214580,00%634,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3538,80611540,00%2407,25
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4441,20403540,00%1127,23
14TP4261,00274450,00%777,69
Cruiser Mk. I122,5083450,00%85,14
IS-6 8717,75355425,00%461,52
Strv fm/211104,6712230,00%372,64
K-9110311,008203100,00%261,00
TS-54 81163,00616366,67%1178,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81026,6735330,00%898,91
M22 Locust 3138,6716930,00%269,54
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4239,00342366,67%460,74
Kolohousenka1245,503612100,00%1574,26
Fiat 30001133,502222100,00%719,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,50227250,00%471,70
Renault FT1135,002012100,00%781,66
50TP prototyp 83028,0014972100,00%5052,81
T1 HMC268,002520,00%107,34
Pvlvv fm/42287,50195250,00%224,06
CS-63101688,5010152100,00%1246,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4231,00271250,00%739,10
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5600,50615250,00%1469,90
Primo Victoria 8937,0011192100,00%1430,85
M3 Light 3294,0024920,00%1169,78
IS-3A 8941,0042920,00%606,57
M4A1 FL 10 6489,50478250,00%699,40
Renault NC-31191,002271100,00%510,92
T-34-856226,0023610,00%146,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2797,0011131100,00%8193,50
Windhund 8325,0025510,00%25,89
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3236,0027210,00%657,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4220,008010,00%357,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6279,0031810,00%480,83
CS-52 LIS 8673,0042210,00%405,42
L-60 212,0013710,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6397,0031510,00%831,31
T26E3 Eagle 7 7870,005411100,00%1256,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2024-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-07-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2023-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2023-08-03