3Q33

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15147000
Ø Tier7,370,000,000,00
Victories743649,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats747549,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2361,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived467030,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed113790,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted133490,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,050,000,000,00
Capture points166091,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points66460,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience585,150,000,000,00
WN7956,550,000,000,00
WN81185,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles15147
Ø Tier7,37
Victories743649,09%
Defeats747549,35%
Draws2361,56%
Battles survived467030,83%
Tanks destroyed113790,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted133490,88
Damage dealt957,05
Capture points166091,10
Defense points66460,44
Experience585,15
WN7956,55
WN81185,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles896000
Victories43248,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44950,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29833,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6780,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5150,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.835,450,000,000,00
Capture points7760,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5650,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience786,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles896
Victories43248,21%
Defeats44950,11%
Draws151,67%
Battles survived29833,26%
Tanks destroyed6780,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted5150,57
Damage dealt1.835,45
Capture points7760,87
Defense points5650,63
Experience786,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1025,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2972,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,600,000,000,00
Capture points310,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points952,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience367,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1025,00%
Defeats2972,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed180,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted421,05
Damage dealt917,60
Capture points310,78
Defense points952,38
Experience367,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt50,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience99,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt50,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,25
Experience99,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3176000
Victories163851,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145545,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws832,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120738,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21870,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29390,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,510,000,000,00
Capture points53201,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points70382,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience679,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles3176
Victories163851,57%
Defeats145545,81%
Draws832,61%
Battles survived120738,00%
Tanks destroyed21870,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted29390,93
Damage dealt1.231,51
Capture points53201,68
Defense points70382,22
Experience679,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2460000
Victories135455,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109044,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93237,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19930,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25631,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,710,000,000,00
Capture points20470,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18230,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience872,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles2460
Victories135455,04%
Defeats109044,31%
Draws160,65%
Battles survived93237,89%
Tanks destroyed19930,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted25631,04
Damage dealt1.803,71
Capture points20470,83
Defense points18230,74
Experience872,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-10181374,1874555649,64%1555,28
Object 261101414,1266046750,11%1235,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91609,9885146549,03%1925,54
VK 36.01 (H)6460,1439242346,57%597,69
VK 30.01 (H)5243,7122432142,37%351,84
UDES 0381084,5051231545,08%1047,65
VK 30.02 (M)6431,9930530246,36%659,72
Object 703 Version II 81272,8780829552,20%1455,11
Tiger I7474,2233128843,75%385,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68704,3467426851,87%1294,94
E 759903,6851626645,49%611,83
E 75 TS 81445,9086925749,42%1753,84
Tiger II8532,2737225642,58%346,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81298,1164425246,43%1246,78
ELC EVEN 90 8466,7357924647,56%809,81
Cromwell6294,6225922639,82%308,03
VK 100.01 (P)81068,0666121749,31%1189,28
Panhard EBR 105101193,2480419953,27%1638,96
VK 30.01 (P)6968,2573619858,08%1966,85
KV-856431,5629919645,41%524,82
T2971453,16100819260,42%2349,36
AMX 12 t6463,0343918646,77%1371,72
Panther II8647,2741717641,48%578,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102524,0293517551,43%1939,79
IS-38835,1157216749,10%835,83
SU-86484,0128916645,18%519,90
SU-14-281277,4462116352,76%1360,78
Dicker Max 6316,2422916138,51%261,79
Object 268 Version 4102330,9987115652,56%2034,57
SU-122A5215,8318114238,03%220,95
Škoda T 5091681,6778412948,84%1519,36
CS-5381081,6069612650,00%1395,72
IS7450,5237912334,96%329,52
Object 2579901,6150912244,26%628,29
T-448994,4060112144,63%1289,90
SU-14-17743,5547911949,58%898,85
T110E3102400,5585111758,12%1907,22
Covenanter566,4014611538,26%1,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8663,0060111450,88%1148,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8590,1637010935,78%359,17
Panhard EBR 9091132,9292410755,14%2211,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102190,9487310556,19%1885,92
KV-15328,9734010448,08%518,91
M40/M4381034,6163810346,60%1058,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6689,9340810054,00%934,58
Nashorn6596,9134410052,00%924,28
Object 277101984,7179310043,00%1613,65
Sturer Emil7736,523929856,12%922,85
P.44 Pantera8888,005269340,86%877,50
Leopard Prototyp A91650,127649344,09%1475,42
AMX 13 757525,894809058,89%1173,33
Panther7370,464088749,43%396,76
T-1506946,417528764,37%1898,43
Type 63 81646,059828656,98%2057,83
E 509859,545898457,14%752,66
STA-181077,066778342,17%1432,76
AMX 50 10081283,347158345,78%1245,38
SU-100M17819,607118160,49%1161,95
Hotchkiss EBR7547,926227948,10%1196,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6464,163657742,86%657,53
BZ-6891710,039077759,74%1600,13
Ikv 1035284,992477544,00%499,35
STB-1101895,797937549,33%1499,92
Škoda T 56 81688,0810187568,00%1802,37
Cromwell B 6495,704247347,95%764,21
Char Futur 4 91564,967147345,21%1279,78
P.43 bis6553,284057250,00%899,13
KV-1S6317,832877248,61%387,85
T-34-856656,345227147,89%1264,81
Durchbruchswagen 2475,481667145,07%57,09
Object 26391235,887446756,72%1048,61
LHMTV8593,927746558,46%1181,40
T-54 first prototype 81182,537326439,06%1519,75
Caernarvon8898,217156352,38%917,91
Type 64 6576,416806347,62%1668,84
Sav m/434157,421966258,06%335,45
AMX ELC bis5207,923106243,55%485,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81382,039476262,90%1921,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 81222,567186245,16%1219,82
IS-M81425,907996145,90%1753,78
Churchill VII6753,986775962,71%1456,14
Indien-Panzer81227,667505949,15%1633,38
Super Conqueror102033,987805841,38%1466,18
Škoda T 2561111,608715756,14%2606,80
SU-54199,231905743,86%288,04
T-284141,871815446,30%240,07
IS-2M 71182,338205451,85%1628,48
Crusader683,171785345,28%64,86
CS-4471207,177895347,17%1937,20
AT 86988,967635257,69%2010,04
Object 252U 81523,929205263,46%1858,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7703,884425143,14%784,49
T78 6942,887245062,00%1419,49
E 50 Ausf. M101387,806484959,18%1172,01
Marder II3203,921924845,83%493,28
M127733,445364837,50%688,99
T2881629,289054757,45%1937,65
M56 Scorpion 7618,284454748,94%760,36
M53/M5591121,766594652,17%1008,64
IS-7102094,988614548,89%1776,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5370,913104540,00%765,40
T-34-85M 6962,077944551,11%1818,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4382,162784443,18%1004,75
Type 5781497,809574461,36%1954,37
Pudel 61092,219754360,47%2440,22
BZ-16681478,128504259,52%1821,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,272234153,66%134,51
KV-26598,855564158,54%940,45
Maus101920,567863948,72%1457,45
Comet7599,924613852,63%851,50
Object 907 102167,268683844,74%1852,24
CS-5991227,547133743,24%1041,23
Type 6891743,959133754,05%1704,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071019,567993658,33%1663,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507916,446493647,22%1193,34
Panhard AMD 178B6493,065413647,22%1481,27
Ikv 72368,761073438,24%0,00
T25 AT71182,357733455,88%1736,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C358,941893450,00%105,50
M446819,356563452,94%1384,79
M4A1 FL 10 6762,246873461,76%1315,31
SU-263137,821853348,48%232,15
AE Phase I 92158,099903357,58%2309,44
SU-855541,754333256,25%1194,06
B.U.G.I.6924,196823246,88%1794,29
KV-1371075,258393262,50%2171,97
Type 4 Ju-To71343,758543253,13%2014,44
O-I6768,525783145,16%1149,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu6972,557703158,06%1490,81
K-91-PT 91711,038733158,06%1768,33
AMX 50 12091406,247252944,83%1150,87
E 100101380,908082955,17%1069,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7628,907242948,28%1187,99
Object 140101368,637202748,15%1039,35
Conqueror91430,527872548,00%1132,23
T-4371040,927842572,00%2038,36
CS-63102075,259012454,17%1970,23
T216828,337452458,33%3066,84
SU-1006591,835732360,87%1058,18
T6 Medium4579,004492356,52%1582,30
AMX 38371,521552161,90%200,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5302,672912138,10%440,53
14TP4383,584321952,63%1392,52
M415422,003441936,84%467,04
M10 Wolverine5675,114991947,37%1369,58
Mitsu 1085632,055971963,16%1393,18
DS PZInż5796,616171850,00%1888,86
M36 Jackson61038,286731861,11%1930,72
AMX M4 mle. 4571081,657191758,82%1568,16
BZ-75102080,598191747,06%1620,51
Object 705A102062,478441747,06%1717,25
Caliban 81366,188101747,06%1528,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81069,129161770,59%1350,30
Churchill I5575,445281668,75%1218,90
Type 4 Chi-To6921,676841553,33%2131,01
SU-76M4368,202951553,33%961,43
LT-432 8625,606581540,00%1027,12
TVP T 50/51101835,147791450,00%1383,81
212A9969,005191435,71%585,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A384,141951435,71%17,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,691741353,85%298,09
SU-182104,311761361,54%595,96
Pvlvv fm/42255,171931266,67%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518736,677011258,33%746,63
Cruiser Mk. IV435,001711291,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II285,452201154,55%237,13
T-46364,641261154,55%137,29
BZ-5871107,186681136,36%1209,25
Leo7765,206381060,00%1101,17
M8A14573,305161070,00%1662,97
Marder 38T4320,302221040,00%593,76
AMX 404159,33262966,67%599,45
Centurion Mk. I8680,44596955,56%748,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7821,38512825,00%1004,95
P26/404122,13126850,00%148,46
T-26262,75146862,50%241,33
AMBT 81805,00779825,00%1989,44
GSOR 1008 8882,38640850,00%689,92
VK 72.01 (K) 102807,251057862,50%2065,95
T-345223,86290742,86%364,09
T1 Heavy5271,86388728,57%258,77
King Tiger (Captured) 7895,43765771,43%1206,31
M14/412168,60161540,00%398,56
Tetrarch 2172,60198540,00%682,48
BT-7 artillery 3378,80407540,00%1252,01
Strv fm/21135,2562425,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2289,50591475,00%1742,17
MS-1119,2593450,00%78,28
Chi-To SP7670,25557450,00%596,93
FCM 362102,00161450,00%290,16
Löwe 8679,50590425,00%519,76
Super Hellcat 7564,00555475,00%831,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,676330,00%2,19
M15/423578,333143100,00%2159,62
M2 Light2399,33419366,67%1794,01
TVP VTU Koncept8807,33614333,33%783,74
Leichttraktor1189,67404333,33%890,32
Panzerjäger I277,33169366,67%253,76
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101403,33746333,33%748,55
Tiger-Maus 91786,00889366,67%1640,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6484,67335333,33%801,04
Object 452K 101829,67591333,33%899,11
T1 Cunningham10,001052100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 81096,50680250,00%906,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10715,00664250,00%387,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,002620,00%0,00
L-60 2109,0010220,00%345,84
Strv S1 8621,5026820,00%320,82
LT vz. 35284,001231100,00%388,32
M4A1 Sherman593,008110,00%0,00
4TP1264,002841100,00%1309,20
T2 Medium Tank2139,0015310,00%567,00
T18 HMC3124,003810,00%263,89
KV-1SA 5219,006301100,00%410,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 253,002141100,00%261,00
M-IV-Y 81787,0012091100,00%1710,21
T-116 3101,0014610,00%133,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4258,0035910,00%593,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6232,0029310,00%77,02
T28 Concept 7486,0039010,00%381,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6406,0019910,00%399,65
StuG IV 5316,008910,00%446,96
121B 101670,0030310,00%1110,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-26
Left: 2023-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-10
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-27
Left: 2019-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2017-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-05
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-14
Left: 2017-04-03
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2021-04-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2023-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2023-08-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2016-12-26