27cent

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235560927
Ø Tier7,430,009,008,70
Victories1271353,97%00,00%222,22%933,33%
Defeats1052844,69%00,00%777,78%1866,67%
Draws3151,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived742331,51%00,00%111,11%414,81%
Tanks destroyed257131,0900,0060,67260,96
Destruction ratio1,590,000,751,13
Tanks spotted414801,7600,00222,44471,74
Damage dealt1.289,180,001.468,221.270,67
Capture points367061,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points240891,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience632,830,00542,56519,52
WN71497,740,00855,97915,54
WN82002,420,001450,081447,06
Total
Battles23556
Ø Tier7,43
Victories1271353,97%
Defeats1052844,69%
Draws3151,34%
Battles survived742331,51%
Tanks destroyed257131,09
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted414801,76
Damage dealt1.289,18
Capture points367061,56
Defense points240891,02
Experience632,83
WN71497,74
WN82002,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,00
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted222,44
Damage dealt1.468,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,56
WN7855,97
WN81450,08
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,70
Victories933,33%
Defeats1866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived414,81%
Tanks destroyed260,96
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted471,74
Damage dealt1.270,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience519,52
WN7915,54
WN81447,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories24854,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18340,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws255,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19442,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3470,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7771,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.543,610,000,000,00
Capture points8951,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5041,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience719,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories24854,39%
Defeats18340,13%
Draws255,48%
Battles survived19442,54%
Tanks destroyed3470,76
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted7771,70
Damage dealt1.543,61
Capture points8951,96
Defense points5041,11
Experience719,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,190,000,000,00
Capture points331,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience866,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats934,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted511,96
Damage dealt1.152,19
Capture points331,27
Defense points1003,85
Experience866,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt373,670,000,000,00
Capture points541,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1223,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1236,36%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed150,45
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted611,85
Damage dealt373,67
Capture points541,64
Defense points1223,70
Experience471,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1074000
Victories50847,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54650,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37635,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8020,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21171,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,200,000,000,00
Capture points18011,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13121,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience425,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1074
Victories50847,30%
Defeats54650,84%
Draws201,86%
Battles survived37635,01%
Tanks destroyed8020,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted21171,97
Damage dealt721,20
Capture points18011,68
Defense points13121,22
Experience425,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories20167,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8729,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16656,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5021,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,490,000,000,00
Capture points8232,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15465,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience792,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories20167,91%
Defeats8729,39%
Draws82,70%
Battles survived16656,08%
Tanks destroyed2760,93
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted5021,70
Damage dealt1.126,49
Capture points8232,78
Defense points15465,22
Experience792,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories11651,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10345,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2571,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,380,000,000,00
Capture points1710,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2981,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience598,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories11651,79%
Defeats10345,98%
Draws52,23%
Battles survived8437,50%
Tanks destroyed1670,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2571,15
Damage dealt1.250,38
Capture points1710,76
Defense points2981,33
Experience598,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories15036,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25761,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9522,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10402,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,730,000,000,00
Capture points2460,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5941,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience547,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories15036,14%
Defeats25761,93%
Draws81,93%
Battles survived9522,89%
Tanks destroyed2210,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted10402,51
Damage dealt1.218,73
Capture points2460,59
Defense points5941,43
Experience547,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102221,34773113553,30%2440,34
IS-381582,4867782856,64%2281,57
AMX 13 909841,2356182752,36%1396,59
T2 Light Tank 2167,7336179156,01%802,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6877,5159355554,95%2090,81
Object 268102843,8664555251,81%2568,15
MT-256356,8152447848,95%1035,44
KV-856770,7049342248,82%1364,21
G.W. Panther71416,8248140948,66%2097,70
Panhard EBR 105101294,3780538654,92%1871,78
IS-7102253,5771838355,87%2182,35
Centurion Action X102576,5882236352,89%2711,90
G.W. Tiger91692,4056934054,12%1871,51
WZ-12091747,2968533656,55%2182,18
T-505161,7934833552,84%442,10
Object 430 Version II91576,4057632550,77%1818,56
Centurion Mk. 7/192032,3368832155,14%2503,83
ISU-15281485,7445731748,90%1815,04
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3367,3449231362,62%1231,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81427,5476131051,61%2172,74
Object 140102330,6689330756,35%2630,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91248,9057830550,82%1361,02
Object 70492055,0676329654,05%2050,90
T23E3 71145,8180726459,85%2544,21
50TP prototyp 81593,2073325656,64%1948,25
SU-1527712,7735324741,30%837,13
Hummel6997,5140123549,79%1651,79
AMX 13 757398,6041623548,09%703,43
T-1092256,1395523158,01%2967,99
Cromwell6644,6247322856,14%1496,16
Object 277102472,5189722056,36%2446,62
SU-1006698,2736021849,54%1283,72
T54E192260,3194621857,34%2864,29
Centurion Mk. I81218,7568921253,77%1925,43
SU-855376,7225420553,66%828,48
Comet7899,5763219752,79%1731,89
T207949,8952318157,46%1737,87
Indien-Panzer81687,3675318060,56%3137,38
E 25 71341,6572017552,00%2401,26
Leopard Prototyp A91740,3489516958,58%1964,67
Grille5439,9624116152,17%922,06
T57 Heavy102464,1172715857,59%2409,29
Type 6191797,7569615158,28%2111,90
T-5491939,10100815055,33%2607,37
T4991130,2678514253,52%1683,07
T-4481473,5393614160,99%2727,24
VK 36.01 (H)6740,8354113857,97%1506,18
T77 81848,7389313857,97%2306,19
VK 30.02 (D)71256,0280213660,29%2573,42
IS71025,8457613552,59%1464,72
K-91102174,4961713050,77%2171,97
T-50-2 6597,2059013053,08%2024,88
WZ-1328926,3275612056,67%1897,36
AMX 12 t6232,8427811953,78%489,45
M4A1 Sherman5451,2249811756,41%1327,07
G.W. E 100101333,7355011647,41%975,45
Object 41681769,3398311560,00%3414,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4886,0759711462,28%3177,43
STA-181616,6597311358,41%2839,74
STB-1102200,3078610750,47%2015,77
Leopard 1102183,5674410747,66%2000,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5334,4926610749,53%780,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81860,9188010251,96%2413,67
T6981793,2596710157,43%3055,12
WZ-1317874,2985710047,00%2068,64
T-54 ltwt.9783,514989943,43%996,70
T71 DA7953,939219459,57%2546,75
M26 Pershing81554,599909364,52%2762,42
T1 Cunningham1186,143408852,27%1281,27
Crusader6356,393038847,73%1083,46
KV-15404,273548547,06%747,00
AT 1581730,219368457,14%2360,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6615,174788348,19%1317,49
FV217 Badger102164,907388248,78%1582,58
Panhard EBR 909915,257918153,09%1502,80
CS-5991685,688318045,00%1679,93
AMX 13 57 7953,548577956,96%2176,42
T-284159,791717842,31%266,67
AT 771712,817757857,69%2836,76
Matilda Black Prince 5742,546247853,85%2427,47
Tortoise92068,007947753,25%1911,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,252047650,00%258,26
SU-85B4193,191717548,00%336,06
T2881529,006607447,30%1699,43
M46 Patton91467,867867455,41%1678,89
T-4371046,128347365,75%2097,62
AT 86799,086407367,12%1681,84
A-4471347,219007350,68%2667,23
ARL 446759,784807243,06%1395,10
T216494,655356950,72%1420,08
Object 26391921,165916950,72%1768,94
121102417,317816860,29%2572,74
SU-10181511,538316861,76%2094,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri71397,939246762,69%2863,06
TNH 105/100081827,187546759,70%2773,30
AMX 404125,671756650,00%327,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7843,414906443,75%1185,05
59-166534,737626365,08%1771,88
AMX 65 t81019,225586346,03%1111,64
TNH T Vz. 5192014,988466251,61%2194,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68702,166996253,23%1440,42
Sturmpanzer II4256,902106155,74%860,68
AMX ELC bis5413,705076154,10%1570,00
M48A5 Patton101992,837486048,33%1666,77
LTP 3369,484516061,67%2538,80
FV230 Canopener101956,247895855,17%1554,99
Hotchkiss EBR7663,187275660,71%1638,81
Škoda T 56 82143,049275658,93%2572,40
Bisonte C45 81712,099065653,57%2102,85
53TP Markowskiego81460,938425464,81%2074,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481394,026435448,15%1601,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8864,635435448,15%1390,90
SU-100M171340,099145470,37%2586,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza92473,819895257,69%2628,88
Type T-345618,655105255,77%2057,96
A-4361149,469365257,69%3361,08
T-463179,022125050,00%715,30
CS-5381286,108075050,00%1938,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81411,587715048,00%1701,89
Type 4 Chi-To6991,478684967,35%2605,92
Škoda T 256876,107334854,17%2080,53
Covenanter5269,713274852,08%932,45
Konštrukta T-34/10071014,385874742,55%1710,38
T3 HMC2298,704614757,45%1779,82
Alecto4422,152944755,32%1373,25
Object 780 102343,646434746,81%1882,14
M75689,135094663,04%3733,98
KR-1111986,076224546,67%1278,35
TVP VTU Koncept81121,005994257,14%1522,55
AT 25511,504344257,14%1310,60
122 TM 81775,907614151,22%2575,33
M3 Lee4194,532144065,00%688,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81578,407564065,00%2307,91
T-22 medium 101686,188274052,50%1599,75
SU-76M496,661653860,53%192,92
KV-137857,348473873,68%1675,03
T376752,536053855,26%2304,57
45TP Habicha71374,248043751,35%2164,26
M5A1 Stuart4254,194143754,05%911,79
Caernarvon81758,0010603759,46%2414,10
Valentine AT4244,562083647,22%585,85
T25 AT71247,367993663,89%1992,60
LTTB8836,586473652,78%1485,78
SU-54426,533563444,12%1061,93
BDR G1 B5538,323823450,00%1091,88
Vz. 55102456,038053345,45%1730,03
Conqueror91966,459883360,61%2186,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871181,696333253,13%1781,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,531623240,63%143,76
M5 Stuart4277,604403060,00%858,28
M24 Chaffee5575,034643050,00%2283,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5800,767372948,28%3062,46
AE Phase I 91983,389082951,72%2003,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4279,573112832,14%804,88
E 7591410,866362860,71%1329,91
Nashorn6892,965832857,14%1825,71
T71 CMCD7746,716372857,14%1708,35
Tiger I71525,658882653,85%2391,72
P.43 bis6897,625542650,00%1852,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571345,169062564,00%2530,40
FV215b (183) 101773,444412532,00%1092,11
Panhard AMD 178B6435,446412560,00%1423,11
T-345683,636422454,17%2571,65
14TP4307,463792458,33%1292,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102742,507632450,00%2334,80
Vz. 44-171502,1410462259,09%2632,31
Škoda T 177834,556662259,09%1959,12
Tiger II81650,059252277,27%2371,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5873,186302250,00%2804,14
SU-122A5548,004272250,00%1125,45
M18 Hellcat61051,256762060,00%2309,18
XM551 Sheridan10595,305332040,00%403,71
Caernarvon Action X 81279,707292050,00%1633,64
CS-4471198,589661973,68%2255,91
GSOR 1008 81881,586851947,37%1969,94
25TP KSUST II5575,835241861,11%1670,71
AMX 383124,001861833,33%176,41
Type 1 Chi-He4509,715941752,94%2031,93
T675812,538441770,59%2849,56
B.U.G.I.61406,069961662,50%3397,56
T9591900,447171656,25%1589,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3239,131691553,33%801,30
Marder 38T4643,476891573,33%2301,88
Super Conqueror101521,206631540,00%921,76
ISU-152K 81510,276471546,67%1537,91
Churchill VII6908,507731457,14%1882,81
M2 Medium Tank374,211281442,86%32,72
SU-263249,712981442,86%625,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,313181369,23%584,75
LTG71019,159141369,23%2676,94
BT-7 artillery 3581,156421361,54%2726,35
M3 Stuart3158,082251250,00%525,79
CS-63101835,508471258,33%1591,29
M36 Jackson61046,427721275,00%2169,81
FV20781042,176581266,67%1239,88
Hotchkiss H352220,642551154,55%1245,99
Renault UE 573189,821701154,55%492,01
M8A14433,825821154,55%1390,40
SU-100Y 61365,458531172,73%2917,15
B14479,603561040,00%1412,42
T2 Medium Tank2131,401641040,00%484,76
M10 RBFM 51091,007811070,00%3043,04
AT-12109,56210977,78%442,90
10TP3247,88229837,50%920,42
Churchill I51067,13789875,00%2766,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3124,75191837,50%191,55
Marder II3429,75290862,50%1612,73
M10 Wolverine51131,381084875,00%3934,37
Chieftain/T95 81139,38720850,00%1577,58
D23345,00357757,14%1428,15
Matilda4486,86321757,14%1456,91
T-262162,00141728,57%660,38
Leichttraktor176,50206650,00%205,58
DS PZInż51218,67924650,00%3691,20
Strv 103B101203,50473666,67%742,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2170,83225650,00%677,64
Super Hellcat 71390,50613650,00%2340,68
Škoda T 245672,40627540,00%1987,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3514,20650540,00%2531,80
M3 Light 344,40137540,00%28,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5579,60538560,00%2538,06
P.435965,25847475,00%3037,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B2181,253134100,00%900,24
Sturer Emil71607,50656475,00%3063,28
T1E6 2186,50193425,00%827,90
Light Mk. VIC 2230,25433475,00%1633,75
MS-11112,00187366,67%571,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3576,00314333,33%1763,37
KV-1SA 5744,00440333,33%1467,13
T7 Combat Car 2180,33297366,67%991,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2166,67268333,33%552,51
Renault FT139,002020,00%0,00
M2 Light283,00199250,00%170,48
SU-182204,003122100,00%1415,35
Renault FT AC254,00106250,00%76,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6479,5047620,00%1101,47
AT 15A 7622,00344250,00%791,80
Strv fm/211255,005891100,00%1743,03
Fiat 3000191,008710,00%190,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2327,0028410,00%2369,14
Renault Otsu190,003911100,00%410,46
Renault NC-31180,001971100,00%442,16
Cruiser Mk. I1172,002151100,00%1045,47
Black Prince II 7761,0032210,00%646,54
T-34 with L-11 4275,007051100,00%1040,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82226,0012711100,00%3958,67
ISU-122S 71466,0050110,00%2043,62
T-54 first prototype 8963,0010791100,00%1284,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-21
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-30
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-09
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-13
Left: 2014-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-27