1CTAPOBEP

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336021412
Ø Tier7,066,006,006,92
Victories1594347,45%1100,00%375,00%758,33%
Defeats1735651,65%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Draws3030,90%00,00%125,00%18,33%
Battles survived731521,77%1100,00%250,00%433,33%
Tanks destroyed193800,5844,0071,75131,08
Destruction ratio0,740,003,501,63
Tanks spotted358281,0722,0030,75141,17
Damage dealt712,05823,00732,25814,50
Capture points145540,4344,0041,0040,33
Defense points154380,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience464,45755,00498,50515,08
WN7787,572854,531586,741206,89
WN8868,741808,601699,321943,94
Total
Battles33602
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1594347,45%
Defeats1735651,65%
Draws3030,90%
Battles survived731521,77%
Tanks destroyed193800,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted358281,07
Damage dealt712,05
Capture points145540,43
Defense points154380,46
Experience464,45
WN7787,57
WN8868,74
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed44,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt823,00
Capture points44,00
Defense points00,00
Experience755,00
WN72854,53
WN81808,60
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier6,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed71,75
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt732,25
Capture points41,00
Defense points00,00
Experience498,50
WN71586,74
WN81699,32
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier6,92
Victories758,33%
Defeats433,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed131,08
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt814,50
Capture points40,33
Defense points00,00
Experience515,08
WN71206,89
WN81943,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws49,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1431,82%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws49,09%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed220,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted100,23
Damage dealt1.407,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience421,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived412,12%
Tanks destroyed150,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted651,97
Damage dealt657,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,64
Experience421,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories15252,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13145,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9030,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,830,000,000,00
Capture points4381,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience509,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories15252,23%
Defeats13145,02%
Draws82,75%
Battles survived9030,93%
Tanks destroyed1320,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2570,88
Damage dealt720,83
Capture points4381,51
Defense points1100,38
Experience509,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2573,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived411,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,120,000,000,00
Capture points100,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories926,47%
Defeats2573,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed90,26
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted391,15
Damage dealt777,12
Capture points100,29
Defense points00,00
Experience235,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 16.02 Leopard5207,68345189550,87%548,73
T499643,9048697447,74%722,56
AMX ELC bis5309,4936678051,03%959,03
WZ-1209938,3459567545,33%764,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81286,4459665743,23%1347,92
T34 8973,3159655648,74%1058,50
T675451,0135251349,90%966,79
FV3046547,4735749150,51%928,56
Manticore10813,4954848245,85%724,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81071,7651146244,37%1012,20
Waffenträger auf E 100102105,2068644848,88%1538,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101616,9155643341,11%1060,88
IS-27599,8734542544,94%590,23
Matilda4408,1533241252,18%1228,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91403,3460938343,86%1121,51
XM551 Sheridan10806,7145136941,19%640,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6501,4944736648,63%844,78
T-5491039,8571136552,33%967,92
Jagdpanther II81244,0259836250,83%1384,83
Type 586382,5128935743,42%523,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8857,7642235446,61%810,23
IS-3A 8980,0557934548,99%898,74
WZ-1317333,8738432044,38%455,60
Jagdtiger91317,9258931947,02%989,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8857,2247331947,65%945,86
T-34-28602,3849531144,05%577,11
VK 28.016217,0526030042,00%381,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4388,7931329150,52%1025,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5460,4246228353,00%1331,49
AMX 13 909624,9360628047,86%751,29
Conqueror91138,0863127745,49%858,98
Tortoise91322,9966827744,40%995,93
1108796,4057926744,57%742,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101080,2258526642,86%653,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9999,4760326543,02%820,56
T-34-17542,2738626448,86%674,94
Type T-345205,8220126146,36%359,10
KV-26579,3240626149,43%910,94
WZ-111 81029,9065625948,65%1199,85
T-54 first prototype 8739,2152825748,64%835,18
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5523,6736725145,42%1180,13
T110E4101514,1347224740,89%825,42
KV-220-2 5547,8256624652,03%1013,23
IS-7101163,3661324346,50%728,73
Cromwell B 6572,2550124347,33%935,82
T-448790,0366424053,33%988,59
Sturer Emil7672,0940623740,51%748,35
M1039953,1957523448,29%743,42
E 25 7757,3349922948,03%970,69
AT 1581215,4465522850,44%1369,69
AMX 13 757328,4945622646,46%472,37
IS-381054,9961822247,30%1125,48
M56 Scorpion 7884,4257022045,00%1155,94
Hummel6789,5231021448,13%1172,03
Churchill VII6468,8732521445,33%643,69
Lorraine 40 t 8989,5349521345,07%1048,89
AMX 12 t6351,4141720944,98%734,73
Caernarvon8771,6957120843,27%666,74
Jagdpanzer IV6443,6724320644,66%621,37
WZ-111 model 1-49921,1561120149,25%721,30
M18 Hellcat6476,5630720146,27%685,55
StuG III Ausf. G5336,6420019938,69%576,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,8924119946,23%431,58
Jagdpanther7840,7056219845,45%1082,41
ISU-1528822,4645019650,51%715,94
Emil I81117,2459519354,40%1301,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 8893,1651618945,50%941,19
Škoda T 256497,3541518646,24%828,17
T3281086,6373918257,14%1310,95
T-34-856502,6150818150,28%865,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6365,4234218149,72%766,53
Object 252U Defender 8994,5451818043,33%888,45
T26E5 Patriot 8840,4761517951,96%977,17
VK 75.01 (K) 8923,5246617549,71%961,97
59-166186,9129817246,51%311,49
LT-432 8553,4640917247,67%797,97
T78 6861,1246317255,23%1246,26
AT 25413,0539917051,18%944,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8444,5447716448,17%611,22
KV-856632,3253316252,47%1032,33
AMX AC mle. 467813,0555415942,14%1062,95
Black Prince7678,5458715844,30%732,37
G.W. Panther7823,1147415846,20%1005,36
G.W. Tiger9841,2540415245,39%611,47
AMX AC mle. 488856,1853815247,37%794,58
M5A1 Stuart4113,5417914947,65%198,48
AT 77836,8962314849,32%1019,21
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7293,5840914647,95%429,35
KR-1111177,0470314647,26%561,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007640,7948514551,03%901,08
T3091120,8748914548,28%770,19
SU-1527535,4437214142,55%511,30
Type 64 6417,8440413439,55%827,82
Grille5517,3022813046,15%1106,76
T-127 3264,6435112647,62%959,97
M46 Patton KR 8807,4560012547,20%912,53
T-345307,2233812443,55%696,89
T-437683,9063212254,10%1054,63
M2 Medium Tank3184,2121512155,37%682,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6549,8844512149,59%817,95
T2971089,7274712054,17%1496,85
WZ-1328375,8551211948,74%443,63
AT 86589,6952611846,61%968,17
T28 Prototype8747,7852511453,51%664,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4338,7140111355,75%813,47
T14 5491,4053711256,25%1007,34
T25/27861,7260011250,89%1217,97
IS71055,9169211150,45%1471,31
ARL V396517,4049311153,15%936,23
Object 140101002,0158410544,76%583,77
M10 RBFM 5419,6032410149,50%702,62
T376356,454509941,41%709,09
Churchill I5373,402839847,96%670,31
SU-1006803,335179739,18%1375,32
T54E19748,604029740,21%413,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8919,465529741,24%862,65
M4A1 Sherman5334,663009550,53%769,05
Kranvagn101139,335919452,13%717,14
M8A14179,891829451,06%312,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5550,305019349,46%1262,05
Panhard AMD 178B6241,682689246,74%485,03
45TP Habicha7615,833898846,59%664,58
T-109785,485538653,49%609,10
FV215b 101172,185388445,24%758,14
Sturmpanzer II4250,761717855,13%757,86
Grille 15101538,885877848,72%1066,01
12110928,995267534,67%438,00
40TP Habicha6407,422917244,44%562,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101566,145637153,52%985,83
Object 25791019,264486950,72%848,79
Nashorn6737,055236543,08%1290,06
Wespe3199,131466446,88%607,50
Škoda T 509580,924116344,44%285,51
AMX 404132,001926256,45%393,92
Marder 38T4330,242646245,16%718,62
T-100 LT10549,244486241,94%378,78
Škoda T 56 81144,424126229,03%789,10
T-50-2 6387,123166041,67%798,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7579,184945651,79%1004,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,242435550,91%784,74
S35 CA5523,044995457,41%1238,60
Spähpanzer Ru 2519631,046055248,08%709,55
WZ-111 model 5A101061,763615129,41%494,78
T92 8427,333505143,14%535,80
Bishop5353,123515054,00%718,57
MT-256390,585255062,00%1091,93
M2 Light2189,534184951,02%814,55
FV215b (183) 101010,735114852,08%596,35
M24 Chaffee5239,384604862,50%805,47
T1 Cunningham193,572284748,94%416,36
Marder II3188,531614746,81%451,08
Super Conqueror101219,075544647,83%749,04
A-20566,273074450,00%108,82
KV-1S6344,093834339,53%357,75
SU-855508,054134252,38%1192,32
KV-15219,952824238,10%168,27
LTP 3136,442384146,34%465,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,401314052,50%105,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7390,933224045,00%347,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8434,303784047,50%532,93
Pz.Kpfw. II261,081343743,24%25,66
Alecto4176,542883754,05%354,22
Somua SAu 404317,423303636,11%731,15
AS-XX 40 t111323,815183647,22%793,74
AMX 383110,531563452,94%232,22
14TP4171,391833342,42%383,90
T57 Heavy10995,033933129,03%419,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III365,831073043,33%23,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5514,643302846,43%1115,57
Gorilla111863,044912650,00%998,69
BT-7 artillery 3341,963342544,00%1178,70
TVP VTU Koncept8506,583312450,00%472,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3191,131452352,17%623,00
Tetrarch 2138,092742365,22%709,23
TVP T 50/5110894,324782231,82%397,06
Super Hellcat 7488,003962050,00%539,94
T7 Combat Car 2111,632441957,89%498,90
BT-74146,782321838,89%252,30
M6A2E1 8751,764331729,41%639,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,381051662,50%188,48
Valentine AT4108,812251662,50%237,73
Renault UE 573237,443051643,75%624,11
Black Prince II 7768,135961650,00%1000,52
10TP3134,471201526,67%257,99
KV-1SA 5574,934451520,00%961,43
StuG IV 5313,203211540,00%528,91
T2 Medium Tank274,50981442,86%151,82
Crusader6418,623671346,15%1175,16
T-1506658,694261338,46%909,97
T3 HMC294,58891233,33%155,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,921831250,00%298,82
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4358,674121250,00%920,16
ELC EVEN 90 8332,254871250,00%472,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II2117,271221154,55%461,49
M5 Stuart4142,821821136,36%131,87
Renault FT AC2140,452251145,45%365,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 698,183021154,55%160,55
Light Mk. VIC 289,912261145,45%300,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,702551060,00%382,56
Churchill Crocodile 6778,905351050,00%1077,92
7TP2128,22153955,56%370,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,89244933,33%276,97
SU-100Y 6367,22316944,44%372,27
Panzerjäger I2219,88165850,00%814,61
T-34-85M 6859,50543850,00%1346,91
Strv m/425100,29230714,29%3,10
M3 Lee472,43175771,43%261,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,29235785,71%337,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu6655,0028670,00%603,63
FV217 Badger101101,14363728,57%417,65
Hotchkiss EBR7189,43248728,57%94,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 7920,71400728,57%1079,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,33153616,67%186,92
Strv 746180,83229633,33%34,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 5206,33170616,67%283,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 217,4094540,00%20,94
T56 GMC3144,40104520,00%286,87
T-54 ltwt.9446,60591560,00%524,14
BT-22133,00323475,00%717,22
T-284125,25273475,00%365,59
Loyd Gun Carriage245,75139450,00%116,68
T-34 with L-11 4301,50346475,00%1052,53
T28 Concept 7316,00354450,00%233,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,25194425,00%1,60
Fantôme 9853,25329425,00%538,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,67140333,33%629,65
Renault NC-31165,33101366,67%323,45
Sexton II3278,33341366,67%1310,76
SDP 44 Burza6694,33600366,67%1056,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4305,00222333,33%601,84
Vz. 68 Squall 8326,0016030,00%258,38
Dicker Max 6398,67217333,33%376,89
AMX 13 57 GF 7451,67353333,33%578,37
43 M. Toldi III 3126,67176333,33%356,20
112 8538,6720730,00%310,40
Strv fm/21177,008420,00%152,38
M3 Stuart319,002352100,00%261,00
4TP157,001692100,00%273,77
Leichttraktor126,501682100,00%261,00
MS-1168,5011320,00%118,43
T-262120,501882100,00%607,53
Birch Gun4185,503842100,00%729,59
Windhund 81357,00787250,00%1582,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3490,0021520,00%1236,89
T-116 3116,509220,00%196,39
Chrysler K 81125,00964250,00%1296,51
Valiant 5774,00590250,00%1946,09
Kolohousenka145,001651100,00%261,00
Renault FT145,002171100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1141,002411100,00%737,62
Leo7592,0033210,00%557,82
Panzerwagen 39 3144,009610,00%305,10
AMR 35 279,005310,00%84,24
VK 168.01 (P) 8385,0020110,00%115,39
T-45 2140,0012710,00%483,53
Primo Victoria 80,006210,00%0,00
ISU-122S 7782,0018810,00%684,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24