0d1nokiy

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2460211132
Ø Tier8,778,008,278,78
Victories1349054,83%00,00%872,73%2062,50%
Defeats1078843,85%1100,00%327,27%1237,50%
Draws3241,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived680327,65%00,00%218,18%825,00%
Tanks destroyed256771,0400,00100,91250,78
Destruction ratio1,440,001,111,04
Tanks spotted413411,6811,00201,82491,53
Damage dealt1.917,062.030,002.036,002.105,81
Capture points151030,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points107570,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience832,95594,001.057,451.009,72
WN71480,42677,561630,911435,17
WN82186,361847,252347,232986,18
Total
Battles24602
Ø Tier8,77
Victories1349054,83%
Defeats1078843,85%
Draws3241,32%
Battles survived680327,65%
Tanks destroyed256771,04
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted413411,68
Damage dealt1.917,06
Capture points151030,61
Defense points107570,44
Experience832,95
WN71480,42
WN82186,36
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.030,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,00
WN7677,56
WN81847,25
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,27
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted201,82
Damage dealt2.036,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.057,45
WN71630,91
WN82347,23
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,78
Victories2062,50%
Defeats1237,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed250,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted491,53
Damage dealt2.105,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.009,72
WN71435,17
WN82986,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories17255,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13141,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12339,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2630,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,440,000,000,00
Capture points3711,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience800,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories17255,13%
Defeats13141,99%
Draws92,88%
Battles survived12339,42%
Tanks destroyed2210,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2630,84
Damage dealt1.742,44
Capture points3711,19
Defense points1900,61
Experience800,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories23350,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23049,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16535,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3760,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4691,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,260,000,000,00
Capture points5611,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15183,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience815,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories23350,32%
Defeats23049,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16535,64%
Tanks destroyed3760,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4691,01
Damage dealt1.189,26
Capture points5611,21
Defense points15183,28
Experience815,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2138000
Victories107950,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98646,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws733,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73234,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15800,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21471,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,340,000,000,00
Capture points22191,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21321,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience717,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2138
Victories107950,47%
Defeats98646,12%
Draws733,41%
Battles survived73234,24%
Tanks destroyed15800,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted21471,00
Damage dealt1.389,34
Capture points22191,04
Defense points21321,00
Experience717,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1110000
Victories53948,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56250,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31428,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8170,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10610,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.773,610,000,000,00
Capture points7230,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6180,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience727,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1110
Victories53948,56%
Defeats56250,63%
Draws90,81%
Battles survived31428,29%
Tanks destroyed8170,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted10610,96
Damage dealt1.773,61
Capture points7230,65
Defense points6180,56
Experience727,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103026,62998141257,93%2579,41
IS-7102440,71897126955,16%2376,31
Object 140102338,58886112053,48%2260,88
Object 252U Defender 81489,4583094651,69%1723,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102705,6093582559,88%2815,03
Object 277102601,3191371356,52%2644,59
T-100 LT101397,4185065556,79%2033,59
Object 430U102488,3387665252,91%2354,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81726,6398663062,22%2657,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102884,0694857360,38%2770,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81763,2384056251,42%2239,82
T-5491470,6475952448,28%1512,50
Panhard EBR 105101282,1975150750,89%1578,83
KV-26563,5640549248,17%818,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102340,0980838851,03%2234,63
Leopard Prototyp A92763,70106533758,75%3487,09
ELC EVEN 90 8891,7884333055,15%2022,84
LTTB8606,3965432751,07%1080,25
Object 25791887,8388030952,75%2048,25
Object 43092163,7599429459,52%2444,02
STB-1102555,3091529257,53%2501,54
AMX 50 B102885,5389428152,67%2683,43
LT-432 81054,0386226953,53%2408,61
Vz. 55103007,0794725653,13%2557,25
IS-381269,9476523851,26%1505,10
KV-15380,4430923652,97%679,96
Somua SM 81925,28104923061,30%2496,38
Grille 15102553,8579321158,29%2250,12
SU-130PM 81871,1386421153,55%2231,08
T-345256,6425121050,95%561,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81855,87101120760,87%2639,48
Strv S1 81371,5368820654,85%1599,89
Manticore101377,4285920653,40%1922,82
T 55A 92304,55101719056,32%2728,72
T-54 ltwt.91117,1085318558,92%1846,60
S-517723,6460017954,75%883,48
CS-63102570,6393417158,48%2609,39
MT-256236,2335716848,21%516,00
Prototipo Standard B92084,3591716756,89%2471,66
Object 261101391,3066016651,20%1166,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101426,2261816152,17%1125,22
KV-856635,0255815455,84%1050,45
T110E5102860,1697415454,55%2619,21
LTG7499,3159615452,60%953,21
T-4481624,7495415252,63%2962,76
E 100102799,0293114153,90%2650,47
FV4005 Stage II102410,6378113656,62%2114,49
CS-52 LIS 81767,1197613658,82%2531,65
Conqueror92328,33101113562,22%2703,50
T-1091979,4392713559,26%2414,42
SU-14-281080,6468013254,55%1135,60
M48A5 Patton102762,7896312859,38%2659,62
Object 703 Version II 81849,42104612759,84%2307,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8915,8375412451,61%1852,66
T110E3102309,7877812249,18%1700,28
Super Conqueror102841,5092312152,89%2712,59
IS7782,5059111742,74%941,89
T-804145,4919311654,31%424,40
212A91380,2367910851,85%1201,64
M60 102988,0596010562,86%3386,68
BZT-70 102924,3994910256,86%2110,87
Kranvagn102709,389209953,54%2447,58
T-284124,871769846,94%180,82
GSOR 1008 82010,359129654,17%2444,99
Type 5 Heavy103667,3210569450,00%3099,76
KV-1S6460,114259444,68%636,95
Caernarvon81535,939039052,22%2160,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91764,668799057,78%2171,01
Leopard 1102700,398619048,89%2467,03
Ares 90102542,819318952,81%2189,41
KR-1112780,029358744,83%2033,62
AMX 12 t6580,476048150,62%1686,64
M10392095,7910058165,43%2311,54
M8A14289,992208153,09%656,41
T3092097,777697954,43%1951,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82278,6010037759,74%2661,22
T-463157,842557657,89%609,74
E 7592758,7311307569,33%3235,99
121B 102478,848347549,33%2199,14
Taschenratte113498,5212427365,75%2596,57
Type 6192141,109607160,56%2497,17
Caernarvon Action X 81644,1010367060,00%2438,93
AMX 13 757952,837816956,52%2475,17
Object 260 102638,788906750,75%2166,47
AMX 50 12091997,628126149,18%2130,64
Maus103005,4810486157,38%2453,38
Emil II92689,5310765962,71%3234,50
Projekt ION 82239,2810645764,91%2489,10
TNH T Vz. 5192654,2210995563,64%3058,30
O-Ni71230,358275561,82%1778,50
Type 64 6626,456075541,82%1686,76
Škoda T 5092268,159615356,60%2400,66
P.44 Pantera81351,748785358,49%2117,49
T110E4102516,008055358,49%2219,41
VK 168.01 (P) 81246,137235347,17%1408,30
AMX 50 10081734,988325046,00%2161,00
O-I6825,906845056,00%1518,32
WZ-120-1G FT 81630,168465052,00%2203,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8954,477414946,94%1900,87
T54E192677,2111364765,96%3379,91
Marder II3186,891464641,30%357,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91991,587854546,67%1813,24
T675450,074214542,22%870,91
T-34-856581,025604454,55%1088,20
Hotchkiss EBR7706,346684450,00%1487,74
E 77 92408,2510344456,82%2517,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92757,4811244459,09%2881,81
Tortoise92618,849674440,91%2617,67
M18 Hellcat6696,025444341,86%1148,60
P.43 ter71048,007374254,76%1899,52
Char Futur 4 92341,1210184264,29%2658,88
M46 Patton91999,608504042,50%2315,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81157,439184065,00%2407,37
Stridsyxa 82235,3311053951,28%2708,50
Waffenträger auf E 100102579,037113839,47%1718,93
AMX 404215,162823727,03%653,71
Marder 38T4287,002973560,00%668,50
E 65 Zwilling 81926,8610763554,29%2066,10
Emil I81899,9110203464,71%2402,08
SU-263135,211273447,06%201,07
AE Phase I 92685,5312263479,41%3363,97
Ashigaru 103120,948963357,58%2736,41
T-54 first prototype 81487,828383333,33%2126,09
XM57 82331,5211033161,29%2855,08
T56 GMC396,601223056,67%202,35
T-437835,806083043,33%1316,67
Concept 1B 92065,478423043,33%1539,64
Ares 8591991,0011112975,86%2259,42
Coccodrillo 102403,548682853,57%1874,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 92176,898482853,57%1934,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102680,8910302762,96%1935,27
AMX ELC bis5455,725552568,00%1967,88
TS-5 81211,247862560,00%1288,12
Centurion Action X103178,6710112458,33%2724,40
SU-5455,09992343,48%71,26
Lorraine 40 t 81746,438812352,17%2416,92
O-Ho81121,647432250,00%1298,66
Centurion Mk. 7/192467,8611172157,14%3261,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5434,953972157,14%996,62
StuG III Ausf. B4368,554442070,00%1083,93
T-29 3229,632381931,58%650,94
T-44-100 81914,6310041957,89%2474,16
Centurion Mk. I81563,448251838,89%2051,17
T-703228,222611866,67%988,41
Object 452K 102623,008761758,82%2075,36
105 leFH18B2 5508,003631643,75%818,32
T2971615,1311501681,25%2762,68
KV-2 (R) 61044,067551643,75%2016,80
Leo7844,205611540,00%1202,17
DZT-159 91886,078101546,67%1837,55
AT-1267,29891435,71%4,67
AMX 383111,361671450,00%211,72
T3 HMC288,931251442,86%160,47
BZ-75102738,9310901464,29%2714,52
FV225 Collector 92114,7110471471,43%1790,15
Löwe 81352,009471471,43%1785,17
Panhard AMD 178B6648,387441361,54%2519,19
SU-122-44 71401,546961330,77%2151,47
Churchill VII6700,736131154,55%1213,74
Toro 92093,458761154,55%2013,62
Strv K 92685,3610981154,55%2724,82
Šotek 81390,558791163,64%1690,69
King Tiger (Captured) 71328,277281163,64%1891,44
BT-2289,802121070,00%436,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68665,906461050,00%1085,03
Ares 7581401,007421030,00%1550,94
MTLS-1G14 3306,005341070,00%1622,79
T-34-85M 61152,608931050,00%2008,56
FV217 Badger101970,56799944,44%1444,69
Patton the Tank 91255,56651933,33%1030,37
Predatore 92786,671132955,56%2964,39
AMX 13 57 71013,561034966,67%2583,00
FV226 Contradictious 81743,221012966,67%1895,86
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82300,251236862,50%2794,08
O-I Experimental5594,71607785,71%1211,53
Primo Victoria 81911,431023742,86%2925,09
T26E5 81849,001198785,71%3101,84
Type 95 Heavy4163,50262650,00%396,47
M10 RBFM 5950,83813666,67%2613,06
50TP prototyp 81501,20855560,00%1965,37
T-60291,00195560,00%312,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 81706,001073560,00%2177,05
T1 Cunningham159,50206475,00%353,66
M2 Light267,00112425,00%7,27
Leichttraktor1119,50276425,00%351,85
SU-182127,00158475,00%894,50
T-262182,00331475,00%1050,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0072450,00%113,16
GSOR the TANK 92740,50927450,00%3864,22
ISU-152K 81186,75454425,00%1028,27
Object 777 Version II 92085,00925450,00%2154,61
StuG IV 5258,50257425,00%324,78
Strv fm/21159,33125366,67%279,36
Renault Otsu168,33188366,67%260,39
MS-1147,67115333,33%1,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,335373100,00%1288,98
ISU-122-2 8641,33605366,67%630,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8969,67594333,33%692,33
Tetrarch 2126,00269366,67%650,43
Chimera 81186,67735333,33%773,24
Super Hellcat 71615,6711263100,00%2647,03
Fiat 3000143,501732100,00%261,00
Renault FT174,50132250,00%247,09
BT-74123,50103250,00%248,49
Panzerjäger I219,0060250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. I2122,50244250,00%396,56
TS-54 81592,50970250,00%1675,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5940,5010682100,00%2021,92
L-60 2107,00355250,00%438,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,0012010,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 222,001381100,00%261,00
Lago4732,0038710,00%2472,68
Renault NC-31198,003711100,00%555,67
Type 91 Heavy3111,009010,00%99,77
T-26G FT20,001231100,00%261,00
SU-85B40,001110,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 72091,0089710,00%4030,59
T-116 3989,009741100,00%3995,89
MKA 2330,0026110,00%1100,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 399,0019710,00%0,00
Valentine II 40,004191100,00%261,00
KV-5 83471,0017601100,00%6375,40
LTP 3498,009091100,00%3204,64
Bretagne Panther 6955,0010051100,00%1903,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-26
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-02
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-25
Left: 2025-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-12-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-02-24
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2023-12-21